Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Apr 23, 2017 23:51:40 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Apr 23, 2017 23:51:40 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

0896/New Delhi Bilaspur Special
     नई दिल्ली बिलासपुर स्पेशल

NDLS/New Delhi --> BSP/Bilaspur Junction

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
???
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1NDLSNew Delhi23:001
#1.1CSBShivaji Bridge23:0223:021
#1.2TKJTilak Bridge23:0523:051
#1.3PGMDPragati Maidan23:0823:081
#2NZMHazrat Nizamuddin23:1523:201
#2.1OKACOkhla Bypass B Cabin23:2223:221
#2.2OKAOkhla23:2423:241
#2.3TKECTuglakabad East Cabin23:2823:281
#2.4TKDTuglakabad23:3223:321
#2.5TKDCTughlakabad Cabin23:3823:381
#2.6FDBFaridabad23:4423:441
#2.7FDNFaridabad New Town23:4923:491
#2.8BVHBallabgarh23:5323:531
#2.9PYLAPiyala Block Hut00:0000:002
#2.10ASTAsaoti00:0500:052
#2.11PWLPalwal00:1800:182
#2.12RDERundhi00:2900:292
#2.13SHLKSholaka00:4100:412
#2.14BNCRBanchari00:4400:442
#2.15HDLHodal00:5300:532
#2.16KSVKosi Kalan01:0701:072
#2.17CHJChata01:1901:192
#2.18AJHAjhai01:3001:302
#2.19VRBDVrindaban Road01:4301:432
#2.20BTSRBhuteshwar01:5201:522
#3MTJMathura Junction01:5501:572
#3.1BADBaad02:0802:082
#3.2FARFarah02:1802:182
#3.3FHTFarah Town02:2002:202
#3.4KXMKitham02:3102:312
#3.5RNKARunkuta02:4102:412
#3.6BFPBilochpura Agra02:5102:512
#3.7RKMRaja Ki Mandi02:5302:532
#4AGCAgra Cantt.02:5702:592
#4.1BHABhandai03:0703:072
#4.2JJJajau03:1903:192
#4.3MIAMania03:3103:312
#4.4DHODholpur Junction03:4003:402
#4.5GHERGher03:4503:452
#4.6HETHetampur03:5103:512
#4.7SIKDSikroda Kwanri03:5503:552
#4.8MRAMorena04:0204:022
#4.9SANKSank04:0904:092
#4.10NUBNurabad04:1204:122
#4.11BAOBanmor04:1704:172
#4.12RRURayaru04:2204:222
#4.13BLNRBirlanagar Junction04:3004:302
#5GWLGwalior Junction04:3204:342
#5.1STLISithouli04:4104:412
#5.2SLVSandalpur04:4704:472
#5.3ARIAntri04:5204:522
#5.4AEHAnant Paith05:0105:012
#5.5SMTLSimariatal05:0505:052
#5.6DBADabra05:0905:092
#5.7KTRAKotra05:1705:172
#5.8SORSonagir05:2505:252
#5.9DAADatia05:3405:342
#5.10KRQKarari05:4605:462
#6JHSJhansi Junction05:5506:002
#6.1JHSAJhansi A Cabin06:0306:032
#6.2BJIBijauli06:0806:082
#6.3BHEGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd Siding Khajraha06:1506:152
#6.4KHJKhajraha06:1606:162
#6.5BABBabina06:2306:232
#6.6BPWBurhpura06:2806:282
#6.7BZYBasai06:3506:352
#6.8MZXMatatila06:4206:422
#6.9TBTTalbahat06:4606:462
#6.10DLADoulta06:5106:512
#6.11BJABijrotha06:5606:562
#6.12JHAJakhaura07:0407:042
#6.13DWADailwara07:1307:132
#6.14LARLalitpur Junction07:2307:232
#6.15JROJiron07:3107:312
#6.16JLNJakhalaun07:3807:382
#6.17DUADhaura07:4807:482
#6.18MXSMohasa07:5707:572
#6.19KOAKaronda08:0208:022
#6.20AGDAgasod Junction08:1308:132
#7BINABina Junction08:2008:252
#7.1KIKAKurwai Kethora08:3308:332
#7.2MABAMandi Bamora08:4008:402
#7.3KAHKalhar08:4808:482
#7.4CLHTChulheta08:5208:522
#7.5BETBareth08:5608:562
#7.6RKDIRaukheri09:0209:022
#7.7BAQGanj Basoda09:0509:052
#7.8PAIPabai09:1209:122
#7.9GLGGulabGanj09:2109:212
#7.10SUMRSumer09:2709:272
#7.11SORISorai09:3409:342
#7.12BHSVidisha09:3909:392
#7.13BTWNBetwa Cabin09:4209:422
#7.14SCISanchi09:4709:472
#7.15SMTSalamatpur09:5309:532
#7.16DWGDewanGanj10:0110:012
#7.17BVBBhadbhadaghat10:0910:092
#7.18SUWSukhisewaniyan10:1510:152
#7.19NSZNishatpura Junction10:2310:232
#8BPLBhopal Junction10:2510:302
#8.1HESGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. Bhopal10:3810:382
#8.2HBJBhopal HabibGanj10:3910:392
#8.3MSOMisrod10:4810:482
#8.4MDDPMandi Dip11:0211:022
#8.5ITKLItaya Kalan11:0911:092
#8.6ODGObaidulla Ganj11:2111:212
#8.7BKABarkhera11:3711:372
#8.8CHQChoka11:4611:462
#8.9MIGMidghat11:5511:552
#8.10BNIBudni12:0412:042
#8.11HBDHoshangabad12:1412:142
#8.12PRKDPowerkheda12:2812:282
#8.13ETFItarsi F Cabin12:3812:382
#9ETItarsi Junction12:4012:452
#9.1JUHJujharpur Cabin12:4612:462
#9.2JHPJujharpur12:4912:492
#9.3KRTHKiratgarh12:5712:572
#9.4KSLAKesla13:0313:032
#9.5TAKUTaku13:0913:092
#9.6SAHLSaheli13:1313:132
#9.7KQEKala Akhar13:2113:212
#9.8POXPola Patthar13:2713:272
#9.9DOHDhodramohar13:3613:362
#9.10MGRDMagardoh13:4213:422
#9.11BBTRBarbatpur13:4813:482
#9.12GDYAGhoradongri14:0114:012
#9.13DHQDharakhoh14:1714:172
#9.14MJYMaramjhiri14:3114:312
#9.15BZUBetul14:4014:402
#9.16MALKMalkapur Road14:4714:472
#9.17BYSBarsali14:5414:542
#9.18AMLXAmla Junction Yard15:0415:042
#10AMLAAmla Junction15:0515:072
#10.1JKRJaulkhera15:2315:232
#10.2MTYMultai15:3215:322
#10.3HTNHatna Pur15:4215:422
#10.4CCDChichonda15:4815:482
#10.5GDKPGhundankhapa15:5815:582
#10.6TEOTeegaon16:0616:062
#10.7PARPandhurna16:1616:162
#10.8DDMTDarimeta16:2616:262
#10.9NRKRNarkher Junction16:3616:362
#10.10TNHTinkheda16:4416:442
#10.11KLBAKalambha16:5216:522
#10.12KATLKatol17:0417:042
#10.13MERMetpanjra17:1317:132
#10.14SNKBSonkhamb17:2117:212
#10.15KOHLKohli17:3017:302
#10.16KSWRKalmeshwar17:4417:442
#10.17BWRABharatwada17:5517:552
#10.18GNQGodhani18:0218:022
#11NGPNagpur Junction18:1018:402
#11.1NGPBNagpur NG18:4018:402
#11.2XX-NGPCNagpur Cabin18:4118:412
#11.3ITRItwari Junction18:4318:432
#11.4KAVKalamna18:4518:452
#11.5KPKamptee18:5118:512
#11.6KNHNKanhan Junction18:5418:542
#11.7SALSalwa18:5918:592
#11.8CHCRChacher19:0419:042
#11.9TARTharsa19:0819:082
#11.10RRLRewral19:1319:132
#11.11KHATKhat19:1919:192
#11.12BRDBhandara Road19:2719:272
#11.13KOKAKoka19:3319:332
#11.14TMRTumsar Road Junction19:4119:412
#11.15MNUMundikota19:4819:482
#11.16TROTirora19:5619:562
#11.17KWNKachewani20:0120:012
#11.18GJGangajhari20:0720:072
#12GGondia Junction20:1820:202
#12.1GDMGudma20:2820:282
#12.2AGNAmgaon20:3620:362
#12.3DNLDhanoli20:4120:412
#12.4SKSSalekasa20:4720:472
#12.5DKSDarekasa20:5520:552
#12.6BTLBortalao21:0021:002
#12.7PJBPaniajob21:0721:072
#12.8DGGDongargarh21:1321:132
#12.9JTRJatkanhar21:1721:172
#12.10MUAMusra21:2221:222
#12.11BAKLBakal21:2821:282
#13RJNRaj Nandgaon21:3521:372
#13.1PMSParmalkasa21:5121:512
#13.2MUPMurhipar22:0322:032
#13.3RSMRasmara22:1622:162
#14DURGDurg Junction22:3022:352
#14.1MXAMarauda22:4422:442
#14.2DBECDeobaloda Charoda22:5422:542
#14.3HCABBhilai H Cabin22:5522:552
#14.4BDYDBhilai Departure Yard22:5622:562
#14.5SGBBBhilai Marshalling Yard22:5622:562
#14.6DCABBhilai D Cabin22:5622:562
#14.7CABNBhilai Cabin22:5822:582
#14.8KMIKumhari23:0023:002
#14.9SZBSarona Cabin23:0523:052
#14.10SRWNSaraswatinagar23:0723:072
#15RRaipur Junction23:1023:202
#15.1WRCWRS Colony PH23:2223:222
#15.2URKUrkura23:2323:232
#15.3MDHMandhar23:2923:292
#15.4SLHSiliari23:3723:372
#15.5BKTHBaikunth23:4223:422
#15.6TLDTilda23:4723:472
#15.7HNHathbandh23:5423:542
#16BYTBhatapara00:0500:073
#16.1NPINipania00:2400:243
#16.2DGSDagori00:3300:333
#16.3BYLBelha00:4200:423
#16.4CHBTChakarbhatha00:4800:483
#16.5DPHDadhapara00:5200:523
#17BSPBilaspur Junction01:003
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site