Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Mar 28, 2017 08:26:59 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Mar 28, 2017 08:26:59 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1965289-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2104020-0
Details Edit
Night Pic; Small TB; 3 AC; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 2179309-0
Details Edit
Medium; Small TB; 2 AC; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 2181444-0

12424/New Delhi - Dibrugarh Town Rajdhani Express
نئی دہلی ڈیبروگڈھ ٹاون راجدھانی ایکسپریز     नई दिल्ली - डिब्रुगढ़ टाउन राजधानी एक्सप्रेस

NDLS/New Delhi --> DBRT/Dibrugarh Town

Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Day-1 Evening Snacks, Soup, Dinner, Ice Cream: ; Day-2 Morning...
more...
Tea, Breakfast, Soup, Lunch, Evening Snacks, Soup, Dinner, Ice Cream.; E-Catering available at NDLS-CNB...
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
6 month experimental stoppage at Chaparmukh w.e.f 10.10.16.
Mon Jan 23, 2017 (12:49PM)
Updated: Mar 06 2017 (19:03) by Wish to get new phone on my Birthday^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
-
Rating: 3.5/5 (243 votes)
cleanliness - good (42)
punctuality - good (40)
food - good (41)
ticket avbl - average (42)
railfanning - good (39)
safety - good (39)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 B1
  3
 B2
  4
 B3
  5
 B4
  6
 B5
  7
 B6
  8
 B7
  9
 B8
 10
 B9
 11
B10
 12
B11
 13
 PC
 14
 A1
 15
 A2
 16
 A3
 17
 A4
 18
 A5
 19
 H1
 20
EOG
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1NDLSNew Delhi16:10 +11
#1.1CSBShivaji Bridge16:1116:111
#1.2TKJTilak Bridge16:1216:121
#1.3MWCMandawali-Chander Vihar16:1616:161
#1.4ANVRAnand Vihar16:1816:181
#1.5CNJChander Nagar16:1916:191
#1.6DSBPShahdara B Panel16:2016:201
#1.7SBBSahibabad Junction16:2216:221
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.8GZBGhaziabad Junction16:2716:271
Xing
Su Tu Th F
#1.9CYZChipyana Buzurg16:3016:301
#1.10MIUMaripat16:3316:331
#1.11DERDadri16:3816:381
Xing
W Sa
#1.12BRKYBoraki16:4116:411
#1.13AJRAjaibpur16:4416:441
#1.14DKDEDankaur16:4916:491
#1.15WAIRWair16:5516:551
#1.16CHLChola16:5916:591
#1.17GNRLGangraul17:0217:021
Xing
Su
#1.18SKQSikandarpur17:0517:051
#1.19KRJKhurja Junction17:0917:091
#1.20KAMPKamalpur17:1317:131
#1.21DARDanwar17:1617:161
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.22SOMSomna17:2317:231
#1.23KLAKulwa17:3017:301
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.24MWUEMahrawal17:3317:331
#1.25ALJNAligarh Junction17:3817:381
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.26DAQDaud Khan17:4217:421
Overtakes
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.27MXKMandrak17:4717:471
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.28SNSSasni17:5217:521
#1.29HRSHathras Junction17:5817:581
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.30PORAPora18:0518:051
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu F
M Th
#1.31JLSJalesar Road18:1118:111
#1.32CMRChamrola18:1618:161
Xing
Su
#1.33BRNBarhan Junction18:2018:201
Xing
M W Sa
#1.34MTIMitawali18:2518:251
#1.35TDLTundla Junction18:3018:301
Xing
F
#1.36HNGHirangaon18:3618:361
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.37FZDFirozabad18:4118:411
#1.38MNRMakkhanpur18:4818:481
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.39SKBShikohabad Junction18:5418:541
#1.40KAAKaurara19:0219:021
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.41BDNBhadan19:0819:081
#1.42BBLBalrai19:1519:151
Xing
Tu Sa
#1.43JGRJaswantnagar19:2119:211
#1.44SBSarai Bhopat19:2619:261
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.45ETWEtawah Junction19:3219:321
Xing
W
#1.46EKLEkdil19:3819:381
#1.47BNTBharthana19:4519:451
#1.48SHWSamhon19:5219:521
#1.49GHSRGhasara Halt19:5419:541
#1.50ULDAchalda19:5819:581
#1.51PATAPata20:0420:041
#1.52PHDPhaphund20:0920:091
#1.53KNSKanchausi20:1520:151
#1.54PJYPara Jani Halt20:1920:191
#1.55JJKJhinjhak20:2320:231
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.56AAPAmbiapur20:2920:291
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.57RURARura20:3520:351
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.58RMWRoshan Mau20:4020:401
#1.59MTOMaitha20:4320:431
#1.60BPUBhaupur20:5020:501
Xing
Su Tu
#1.61PNKPanki20:5720:571
Xing
W
#1.62GOYGovindpuri Junction21:0221:021
#1.63CPNLKanpur C Panel21:0321:031
#1.64CNJOJuhi Outer Cabin21:0321:031
#1.65GMCKanpur Goods Marshalling Yard21:0421:041
#2CNBKanpur Central21:05 +3521:10 +381
#2.1CNBIChandari21:1321:131
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.2CHKChakeri21:1721:171
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.3RXMRooma21:2021:201
#2.4SSLSirsaul21:2421:241
#2.5PMPRPrempur21:2821:281
#2.6KBNKarbigwan21:3121:311
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.7AUNGAung21:3521:351
#2.8BKOBindki Road21:3921:391
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.9KSQKanspur Gugauli21:4421:441
#2.10MWHMalwan21:4921:491
#2.11KKSKurasti Kalan21:5421:541
Xing
Overtakes
Su Tu Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.12FTPFatehpur21:5921:591
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.13RAMARamva22:0222:021
#2.14FYZFaizullapur22:0622:061
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
M F
W Sa
F
#2.15RUBRasulabad22:1122:111
#2.16SNIESath Naraini22:1622:161
#2.17KGAKhaga22:2022:201
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.18KTCEKatoghan22:2522:251
#2.19KUWKanwar22:2922:291
Xing
Xing
M Tu F Sa
Su W Th
#2.20ASCEAthsarai22:3222:321
#2.21SROSirathu22:3622:361
#2.22SJTShujaatpur22:4222:421
#2.23BDNPBidanpur22:4622:461
#2.24BREBharwari22:4922:491
#2.25MNJManoharGanj22:5422:541
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M F
Su Tu Th
W
#2.26SYWNSaiyid Sarawan22:5822:581
#2.27MREManauri23:0123:011
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.28BMUBamhrauli23:0623:061
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.29SFGSubedarGanj23:1023:101
#3ALDAllahabad Junction23:12 +4923:15 +491
Overtakes
Tu F Sa
#3.1NYNNaini Junction23:2123:211
#3.2COIChheoki Junction (Allahabad)23:2323:231
Overtakes
Overtakes
Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.3KCNKarchana23:3023:301
#3.4BEPBheerpur23:3823:381
#3.5MJAMeja Road23:4823:481
Xing
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
Xing
Th Sa
Tu
Su
Th
M
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.6UNDUnchdih23:5523:551
#3.7MNFManda Road00:0200:022
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
Su W F
#3.8JIAJigna00:0900:092
#3.9GAEGaipura00:1400:142
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
F
Th
Tu Sa
M
Sa
Su Th
W
Th
M
F
#3.10BEOBirohe00:2100:212
#3.11BDLVindhyachal00:2500:252
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.12MZPMirzapur00:3100:312
#3.13JHGJhingura00:3800:382
Xing
Xing
Sa
W
#3.14PREPahara00:4500:452
Xing
Su
#3.15DAPDagmagpur00:5200:522
#3.16CARChunar Junction00:5800:582
Xing
M F
#3.17KYTKailahat01:0601:062
Xing
Xing
Su Tu W Th F Sa
M
#3.18ARWAhraura Road01:1301:132
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.19JEPJeonathpur01:1801:182
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.20NEWCNew West Cabin01:2401:242
#4MGSMughal Sarai Junction01:25 +3501:35 +392
#4.1MGMYMughal Sarai Marshalling Yard01:3701:372
#4.2MGSOMughal Sarai Outer Cabin01:3801:382
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Th
W
Sa
Tu
#4.3EOCMEOCM01:4101:412
Xing
F
#4.4KCAKuchman01:4301:432
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.5SLDSakaldiha01:4801:482
#4.6TLAMTulsi Ashram01:5301:532
#4.7DHADheena01:5801:582
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.8BHCLBahora Chandil02:0302:032
Xing
M
#4.9ZNAZamania02:0702:072
Xing
Xing
Th
Th Sa
#4.10DRVDarauli02:1202:122
#4.11DLNDildarnagar Junction02:1702:172
#4.12USKUsia Khas02:2002:202
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.13BWHBhadaura02:2202:222
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.14KKRHKarahia02:2502:252
#4.15GMRGahmar02:2802:282
#4.16BQWBarakalan02:3002:302
#4.17CSAChausa02:3502:352
#4.18PWXPPawani Kumarpur Halt02:3602:362
#4.19BXRBuxar02:4302:432
#4.20NDONNadaon Halt02:4502:452
Xing
M
#4.21BUEBaruna02:4902:492
#4.22DUREDumraon02:5402:542
Overtakes
Overtakes
Tu Th
Tu Th
#4.23VVGV.V. Giri Halt02:5702:572
#4.24TWGTwining Ganj03:0003:002
Xing
Xing
Tu
F
#4.25VKDHVeer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt03:0303:032
#4.26RPRRaghunathpur03:0603:062
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.27SKRISikaria03:0903:092
#4.28BYNBanahi03:1203:122
#4.29ASJPAmar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt03:1403:142
#4.30BEABihiya03:1603:162
#4.31RNTERamanand Tewary03:1903:192
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.32XSANSarvodaya Halt03:2103:212
#4.33KYAKauriya03:2203:222
#4.34KRSKarisath03:2503:252
#4.35JGWLJagjivan03:2903:292
#4.36ARAAra Junction03:3203:322
#4.37JMIRJamira03:3503:352
#4.38KUAKulharia03:3903:392
Overtakes
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.39KWRKoelwar03:4103:412
#4.40VHCHChakki Block Cabin03:4303:432
#4.41PAILPali A03:4303:432
#4.42BTABihta03:4803:482
#4.43PATLPatel Halt03:4903:492
#4.44SDESadisopur03:5103:512
#4.45GNHIGandhi Halt03:5403:542
#4.46NEONeora03:5603:562
#5DNRDanapur04:00 +5604:02 +582
#6PPTAPatliputra Junction04:20 +5604:30 +562
#6.1PHLGBharpura Pahleza Ghat Junction04:4304:432
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.2SEESonpur Junction04:4804:482
Overtakes
M
#6.3HJPHajipur Junction04:5404:542
#6.4CKRDChakmakrand05:0105:012
#6.5AYRNAkshaywat Rai Nagar05:0605:062
#6.6DHBIDhabauli Halt05:0905:092
#6.7CSRChak Sikandar05:1205:122
#6.8GKHTGram Kharika05:1505:152
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.9DESDesari05:1705:172
#6.10SDGSahadai Buzurg05:2305:232
#6.11MNOMehnar Road05:2805:282
Overtakes
Su
#6.12BDUABasudeopur Chandail Halt05:3305:332
#6.13SPPShahpur Patoree05:3705:372
Overtakes
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
#6.14NNNLNandani Lagunia05:4405:442
#6.15RJJNRajajan Halt05:4805:482
#6.16MOGMohiuddinnagar05:5205:522
#6.17HBPHarpar Bochaha05:5905:592
#6.18VPDAVidyapatidham06:0406:042
#6.19VPNVidyapatinagar06:0406:042
#6.20SPPASherpur Dhipura06:0906:092
#6.21FAHFateha06:1206:122
#6.22BCABachhwara06:1606:162
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.23TGATeghra06:2606:262
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.24BUJBarauni Flag06:3206:322
#7BJUBarauni Junction06:35 +1:4807:00 +1:452
#7.1BJUPBarauni Bypass07:0207:022
#7.2BEHTBihat Halt07:0407:042
#7.3TILTilrath07:0707:072
#7.4SHHTSinghaul Halt07:1007:102
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.5BGSBegusarai07:1307:132
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.6LAKLakho07:2007:202
#7.7DPLDanauli Phulwaria07:2407:242
#7.8LKNLakhminia07:2907:292
#7.9SANHSanha Halt07:3407:342
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.10SKJSahibpur Kamal Junction07:3707:372
#7.11UMNRUmeshnagar07:4207:422
#7.12KGGKhagaria Junction07:4807:482
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.13MNEMansi Junction07:5607:562
Xing
Xing
Sa
M Th
#7.14CDBNChedhabanni Halt08:0008:002
#7.15MSKMahes Khunt08:0508:052
#7.16GAIGauchhari08:0808:082
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.17PSRPasraha08:1508:152
#7.18BRKBBharat Khand08:2108:212
#7.19NNRNarayanpur08:2608:262
Xing
Xing
F
Tu
#7.20THBThana Bihpur Junction08:3208:322
#7.21BIGHBagrigram Halt08:3608:362
Xing
Xing
F
Tu Sa
#7.22KHQKharik08:3908:392
#8NNANaugachia08:46 +1:4808:48 +1:482
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.1KTRHKatareah09:0309:032
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.2KUEKursela09:1209:122
#8.3BKHRBakhri09:2509:252
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Sa
Th
Su Tu F
#8.4CRRKarhagola Road09:3509:352
Overtakes
Overtakes
Xing
Th
W
W
#8.5SMOSemapur09:5009:502
Overtakes
Overtakes
Su
F
#8.6KIRWKatihar South Cabin10:0210:022
#9KIRKatihar Junction10:05 +1:4210:15 +1:442
#9.1KIRBKatihar CBO MB10:1610:162
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.2NYTNayatola10:1810:182
#9.3DNQDandkhora10:2210:222
Xing
F
#9.4GRRGorphar10:2510:252
#9.5SISonalli10:2810:282
#9.6BHNPBishanpur Halt10:3110:312
#9.7JAUJhaua10:3410:342
#9.8MENPMeenapur10:3610:362
#9.9SRISalmari10:3910:392
Xing
W
#9.10MFAMukuria Junction10:4310:432
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
Tu Sa
#9.11BOEBarsoi Junction10:4610:462
#9.12KHMPKhempur10:5110:512
#9.13SJGMSanjay Gram10:5210:522
#9.14SUDSudhani10:5610:562
#9.15AHLAjharail11:0111:012
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.16TETATelta11:0311:032
#9.17DLKDalkhola11:1011:102
Xing
Su W F
#9.18SJKLSurja Kamal11:1611:162
#9.19KKAKanki11:2211:222
#9.20HWRHatwar11:2611:262
#9.21THEDTauheed11:3111:312
#10KNEKishanGanj11:33 +1:5611:35 +1:562
Xing
W
#10.1PJPPanjipara11:4411:442
#10.2IKCIkarchala11:4911:492
#10.3GILGaisal11:5411:542
#10.4GEORGunjaria12:0012:002
#10.5AUBAluabari Road Junction12:0812:082
#10.6DBQDhulabari12:1412:142
#10.7MXJMangurjan12:2112:212
#10.8TMHTin Mile Hat12:2712:272
#10.9DMZDumdangi12:3712:372
Xing
Xing
F
Tu Sa
#10.10CATChattar Hat12:4712:472
Xing
Xing
W
Th
#10.11NJBNijbari12:5412:542
#10.12RNIRangapani13:0213:022
#11NJPNew Jalpaiguri Junction13:10 +1:3813:30 +1:312
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.1ABFCAmbari Falakata13:3813:382
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu
F
W
#11.2BLKBelakoba13:4613:462
Xing
Th
#11.3RQJRaninagar Jalpaiguri Junction13:5313:532
Xing
M
#11.4JPEJalpaiguri Road13:5913:592
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.5YLSCTeesta Bridge Cabin14:0414:042
#11.6NQHNew Domohani14:0614:062
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.7NMXNew Maynaguri14:1014:102
#11.8BYXABetgara14:1414:142
Xing
M
#11.9ATMAltagram14:2114:212
Overtakes
W
#11.10DQGDhupguri14:2714:272
#11.11KLGRKolai Gram14:3314:332
#11.12SXXSalbari14:3914:392
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.13FLKFalakata14:4714:472
Xing
W
#11.14GMZGumanihat14:5614:562
#11.15GUZGumanihat14:5614:562
#11.16GDXGhoksadanga15:0115:012
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.17SJRRSajherpar15:0715:072
#11.18PQZPundibari15:1115:112
#12NCBNew Cooch Behar15:20 +2:0315:22 +2:042
#12.1NBSNew Baneswar15:2815:282
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th Sa
Th Sa
W
M
Su
#12.2NOQNew Alipurduar15:3715:372
#12.3SMTASamuktala Road Junction15:4515:452
#12.4KAMGKamakhyaguri15:5215:522
#12.5JOQJorai15:5915:592
#12.6SRPBSrirampur Assam16:0716:072
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu Sa
Su
#12.7GOGHGossaigaon Hat16:1216:122
#12.8GBYGuabari16:1616:162
#12.9CROAChautara16:2116:212
#12.10PQKPratap Khata16:2516:252
#12.11FKMFakiragram Junction16:3016:302
#12.12SUFSesapani16:3416:342
#13KOJKokrajhar16:38 +2:0616:40 +2:062
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
#13.1SLKXSalakati16:5516:552
#13.2BSGNBasugaon17:0817:082
#13.3DTXDangtal17:2117:212
Xing
W
#13.4NBQYNew Bongaigaon Yard17:2417:242
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14NBQNew Bongaigaon Junction17:28 +2:0117:30 +2:022
#14.1BNGNBongaigaon17:3217:322
#14.2CPQChaprakata17:3717:372
#14.3BJFBijni17:4517:452
Xing
Tu
#14.4PTLDPatiladaha17:5417:542
Xing
Xing
M
F
#14.5SBESorbhog Junction18:0218:022
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14.6BPRDBarpeta Road18:0918:092
#14.7GSAGuagachha18:1418:142
Overtakes
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14.8SPQSorupeta18:1918:192
#14.9PBLPathsala18:2818:282
#14.10NSRHNiz Sariha Halt18:3218:322
#14.11TIHUTihu18:3718:372
#14.12KTCHKaithalkuchi18:4418:442
Xing
Xing
F
Su W
#14.13NLVNalbari18:5318:532
Xing
Sa
#14.14GOEGhograpar19:0019:002
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14.15RNYRangiya Junction19:0719:072
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14.16KDKNKendukana19:1619:162
#14.17BIZBaihata19:2119:212
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Tu W Th Sa
M Th F
Su
#14.18CGSChangsari19:3019:302
#14.19AGTAgthori19:3819:382
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14.20KYQKamakhya Junction19:4419:442
#15GHYGuwahati19:50 +2:1220:15 +2:112
Xing
Xing
Tu
M F
#15.1NGCNew Guwahati20:1920:192
#15.2NMYNoonmati20:2120:212
#15.3NNGENarangi20:2320:232
#15.4PHIPanikhaiti20:2920:292
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.5TKCThakurkuchi20:3420:342
#15.6PNBPanbari20:4120:412
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.7DGUDigaru20:4920:492
Xing
M W Sa
#15.8TTLATetelia20:5420:542
#15.9KKETKamrup Khetri21:0021:002
#15.10BRHUBarahu21:0621:062
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
M W F
#15.11JIDJagi Road21:1221:122
#15.12AJREAujari21:2021:202
#15.13SNBRSonuabary21:2521:252
#15.14DMLDharamtul21:3121:312
#15.15TGEThekeraguri21:3821:382
#16CPKChaparmukh Junction21:46 +2:1721:48 +2:172
#16.1LPNLaopani21:5721:572
#16.2KWMKampur22:0722:072
#16.3JMKJamunamukh22:1822:182
#16.4JGJNJugijan22:2922:292
#16.5HJIHojai22:3622:362
#16.6DHRYDhalpukhuri22:4422:442
#16.7LKALanka22:5222:522
#16.8HWXHabaipur22:5822:582
#16.9LKGLamsakhang23:0923:092
#16.10PKBPatharkhola S23:1623:162
#17LMGLumding Junction23:25 +2:2323:27 +2:242
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#17.1BRLFBar Langfer23:3523:352
Overtakes
Tu F
#17.2LCTLangcholiet23:4223:422
#17.3NLNNailalung23:5323:532
#18DPUDiphu00:04 +2:2300:06 +2:243
#18.1DLDEDaldali00:2000:203
Xing
Sa
#18.2DSRDhansiri00:3300:333
Xing
Xing
F
Tu Sa
#18.3RXRRangapahar00:5100:513
#18.4RXRXRangapahar Crossing00:5400:543
#18.5DMFSFCI Siding Dimapur00:5900:593
#19DMVDimapur01:00 +2:1201:07 +2:133
#19.1KHKTKhotkhoti01:1201:123
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.2BXJBokajan01:1801:183
#19.3CJAChongajan01:2301:233
#19.4NJNNaojan01:2901:293
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.5SZRSarupathar01:3601:363
#19.6BXPBarpathar01:4401:443
#19.7BHGNBhilgaon01:5001:503
#19.8JMIJamguri01:5601:563
#19.9OTNOating02:0002:003
#19.10FKGFurkating Junction02:0302:033
#19.11KXLKamarbandha Ali02:1102:113
#19.12CFGChakiting02:1502:153
#19.13TTBTitabar02:3602:363
#19.14KQYKharikatia02:4902:493
#20MXNMariani Junction03:00 +2:0803:10 +2:103
Xing
Su
#20.1MEGMeleng03:1603:163
#20.2NCHNakachari03:2103:213
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.3LHLahing03:2603:263
#20.4SLXSelenghat03:3303:333
Xing
M
#20.5AGIAmguri Junction03:3903:393
#20.6NMTNamtiali03:5003:503
#20.7MZAMezenga03:5803:583
#20.8NZRNazira04:0104:013
#20.9SLGRSimaluguri Junction04:0504:053
#20.10MUGNMahutgaon04:1204:123
#20.11LXALakwa04:1904:193
#20.12SFRSafrai04:3004:303
#20.13BOJBhojo04:4004:403
#20.14LPTALongpatia04:4704:473
#20.15SPKSapekhati04:5404:543
#20.16BRNRBaruanagar05:0205:023
#20.17BFDBorhat05:0705:073
#20.18NAMNamrup05:1305:133
#20.19BTZBalimara05:1805:183
#20.20NHKNaharkatiya05:2405:243
#20.21DJGDuliajan05:3305:333
#20.22BDTBordubi Road05:3705:373
#20.23CGFCharali05:4405:443
#20.24SPGNSripuriagaon05:4605:463
#20.25TSKGTinsukia Goods05:4905:493
#21NTSKNew Tinsukia Junction05:50 +1:5706:00 +1:573
Xing
M Th F
#21.1PNTPanitola06:1106:113
Xing
Th
#21.2CHBChabua06:2306:233
#21.3DKMDikom06:3506:353
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.4LHLLahoal06:4606:463
#21.5CKWChalkhoa06:5206:523
#22DBRTDibrugarh Town07:00 +1:463
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site