Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Mar 28, 2017 10:01:00 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Mar 28, 2017 10:01:00 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

04033/New Delhi - Udhampur (Tri-weekly) AC Special
     नई दिल्ली - ऊधमपुर (सप्ताह में तीन दिन) के विशेष वातानुकूलित

NDLS/New Delhi --> UHP/Udhampur

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Last Run Over
Thu Nov 21, 2013 (08:32PM)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
TKD WDP-3A
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
EOG
  1
 H1
  2
 A1
  3
 A4
  4
 B1
  5
 B8
  6
EOG
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1NDLSNew Delhi17:301
#1.1DSBSadar Bazar17:3217:321
#1.2SZMSabzi Mandi17:3417:341
#1.3DAZDelhi Azadpur17:3817:381
#1.4NDAZNaya Azadpur17:3917:391
#1.5ANDIAdarsh Nagar17:3917:391
#1.6BHDBadli17:4317:431
#1.7KHKNKhera Kalan17:4617:461
#1.8HUKHolambi Kalan17:4917:491
#1.9NURNarela17:5417:541
#1.10RDDERathdhana18:0018:001
#1.11HNNHarsana Kalan18:0418:041
#1.12SNPSonipat Junction18:0918:091
#1.13SLKNSandal Kalan18:1618:161
#1.14RUGRajlu Garhi18:1918:191
#1.15GNUGanaur18:2318:231
#1.16BDMJBhodwal Majri18:2818:281
#1.17SMKSamalkha18:3418:341
#1.18DWNADiwana18:4218:421
#1.19PNPPanipat Junction18:4918:491
#1.20BBDEBabarpur18:5518:551
#1.21KFUKohand18:5918:591
#1.22GRAGharaunda19:0419:041
#1.23BZJTBazida Jatan19:1119:111
#1.24KUNKarnal19:1919:191
#1.25BZKBhaini Khurd19:2519:251
#1.26TRRTaraori19:3019:301
#1.27NLKRNilokheri19:3319:331
#1.28AMINAmin19:4119:411
#1.29KKDEKurukshetra Junction19:4819:481
#1.30DHKRDhoda Khedi19:5319:531
#1.31DPPDhirpur19:5819:581
#1.32DHMZDhola Mazra20:0320:031
#1.33SHDMShahbad Markanda20:0820:081
#1.34MOYMohri20:1620:161
#2UMBAmbala Cantt. Junction20:2520:301
#2.1UBCAmbala City20:3620:361
#2.2SMUShambhu20:4420:441
#2.3RPJRajpura Junction20:5320:531
#2.4SBJSarai Banjara21:0121:011
#2.5SDYSadhoo Garh21:0821:081
#2.6SIRSirhind Junction21:1521:151
#2.7GVGMandi Gobindgarh21:2321:231
#2.8KNNKhanna21:2921:291
#2.9CHAChawapail21:3921:391
#2.10JSPNJaspalon21:4321:431
#2.11DOADoraha21:4621:461
#2.12SNLSanehwal21:5221:521
#2.13DDLDhandari Kalan21:5921:591
#2.14BHOIDhandari Kalan Block Hut22:0322:031
#3LDHLudhiana Junction22:0522:151
#3.1LDWLadhowal22:2422:241
#3.2PHRPhillaur Junction22:2822:281
#3.3BTTNBhatian22:3522:351
#3.4GRYGoraya22:4122:411
#3.5MAULMauli22:4522:451
#3.6MLIHMauli Halt22:4722:471
#3.7PGWPhagwara Junction22:5122:511
#3.8CEUChiheru22:5822:581
#4JRCJalandhar Cantt. Junction23:0723:121
#4.1SCPDSuchipind23:1623:161
#4.2DREDhogri23:2423:241
#4.3AWLAlawalpur23:2623:261
#4.4BSPDBiaspind23:2923:291
#4.5KKLKala Bakra23:3223:321
#4.6MHWLMachrowar23:3623:361
#4.7BPRSBhogpur Sirwal23:4123:411
#4.8SWUSanaura23:4423:441
#4.9CGHCholang23:4923:491
#4.10TDOTanda Urmar23:5523:551
#4.11KZXKhudda Korala00:0100:012
#4.12GSBGarna Sahib00:0800:082
#4.13DZADasuya00:1100:112
#4.14UCBUnchi Bassi00:1800:182
#4.15GPWGhaunspur00:2000:202
#4.16MEXMukerian00:2700:272
#4.17MSBRMusahibpur00:3100:312
#4.18BNGLBhangala00:3600:362
#4.19CKKNChak Kalan00:4400:442
#4.20BLCABeas Block Hut00:4600:462
#4.21MRTLMirthal00:4700:472
#4.22GILAGhiala00:5400:542
#4.23KNDIKandrori00:5800:582
#4.24BHCHBlock Cabin Chakki Bank01:0501:052
#5PTKCPathankot Cantt01:0801:132
#5.1CHKBChakki Bank01:1301:132
#5.2BHRLBharoli Junction01:1601:162
#5.3SJNPSujanpur01:2301:232
#5.4MDPBMadhopur Punjab01:3201:322
#5.5KTHUKathua01:4301:432
#5.6BDHYBudhi01:5801:582
#5.7CHNRChhan Arorian02:0802:082
#5.8CKDLChakdayala02:1502:152
#5.9HRNRHira Nagar02:2002:202
#5.10GHGLGhagwal02:2702:272
#5.11SMBXSamba02:3802:382
#5.12BHBTBasantar Block Hut02:4702:472
#5.13VJPJVijaypur Jammu02:5302:532
#5.14BBMNBari Brahman03:0903:092
#6JATJammu Tawi03:2003:302
#6.1BLABajalta03:4203:422
#6.2SGRRSangar03:5503:552
#6.3MNVLManwal04:0604:062
#6.4RMJKRam Nagar JK04:2204:222
#7UHPUdhampur04:302
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site