Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue May 30, 2017 13:05:58 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue May 30, 2017 13:05:58 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

0478/Nizamuddin Pune Summer Special
     निजामुद्दीन से पुणे समर स्पेशल

NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin --> PUNE/Pune Junction

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
???
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1NZMHazrat Nizamuddin08:551
#1.1OKACOkhla Bypass B Cabin08:5708:571
#1.2OKAOkhla08:5808:581
#1.3TKECTuglakabad East Cabin09:0109:011
#1.4TKDTuglakabad09:0509:051
#1.5TKDCTughlakabad Cabin09:0909:091
#1.6FDBFaridabad09:1509:151
#1.7FDNFaridabad New Town09:1809:181
#1.8BVHBallabgarh09:2209:221
#1.9PYLAPiyala Block Hut09:2709:271
#1.10ASTAsaoti09:3109:311
#1.11PWLPalwal09:4209:421
#1.12RDERundhi09:5009:501
#1.13SHLKSholaka10:0010:001
#1.14BNCRBanchari10:0310:031
#1.15HDLHodal10:1010:101
#1.16KSVKosi Kalan10:2110:211
#1.17CHJChata10:3110:311
#1.18AJHAjhai10:4010:401
#1.19VRBDVrindaban Road10:5010:501
#1.20BTSRBhuteshwar10:5710:571
#1.21MTJMathura Junction11:0011:001
#1.22BADBaad11:0911:091
#1.23FARFarah11:1711:171
#1.24FHTFarah Town11:1911:191
#1.25KXMKitham11:2811:281
#1.26RNKARunkuta11:3611:361
#1.27BFPBilochpura Agra11:4511:451
#1.28RKMRaja Ki Mandi11:4611:461
#2AGCAgra Cantt.11:5011:551
#2.1BHABhandai12:0212:021
#2.2JJJajau12:1312:131
#2.3MIAMania12:2412:241
#2.4DHODholpur Junction12:3312:331
#2.5GHERGher12:3712:371
#2.6HETHetampur12:4212:421
#2.7SIKDSikroda Kwanri12:4612:461
#2.8MRAMorena12:5212:521
#2.9SANKSank12:5912:591
#2.10NUBNurabad13:0213:021
#2.11BAOBanmor13:0613:061
#2.12RRURayaru13:1113:111
#2.13BLNRBirlanagar Junction13:1813:181
#3GWLGwalior Junction13:2013:231
#3.1STLISithouli13:3013:301
#3.2SLVSandalpur13:3713:371
#3.3ARIAntri13:4213:421
#3.4AEHAnant Paith13:5113:511
#3.5SMTLSimariatal13:5513:551
#3.6DBADabra13:5913:591
#3.7KTRAKotra14:0814:081
#3.8SORSonagir14:1614:161
#3.9DAADatia14:2614:261
#3.10KRQKarari14:3714:371
#4JHSJhansi Junction14:4714:571
#4.1JHSAJhansi A Cabin15:0015:001
#4.2BJIBijauli15:0515:051
#4.3BHEGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd Siding Khajraha15:1215:121
#4.4KHJKhajraha15:1315:131
#4.5BABBabina15:2015:201
#4.6BPWBurhpura15:2515:251
#4.7BZYBasai15:3215:321
#4.8MZXMatatila15:3915:391
#4.9TBTTalbahat15:4315:431
#4.10DLADoulta15:4815:481
#4.11BJABijrotha15:5315:531
#4.12JHAJakhaura16:0116:011
#4.13DWADailwara16:1116:111
#4.14LARLalitpur Junction16:2016:201
#4.15JROJiron16:2916:291
#4.16JLNJakhalaun16:3516:351
#4.17DUADhaura16:4616:461
#4.18MXSMohasa16:5416:541
#4.19KOAKaronda17:0017:001
#4.20AGDAgasod Junction17:1017:101
#4.21BINABina Junction17:1817:181
#4.22KIKAKurwai Kethora17:2617:261
#4.23MABAMandi Bamora17:3417:341
#4.24KAHKalhar17:4217:421
#4.25CLHTChulheta17:4717:471
#4.26BETBareth17:5117:511
#4.27RKDIRaukheri17:5717:571
#4.28BAQGanj Basoda18:0018:001
#4.29PAIPabai18:0818:081
#4.30GLGGulabGanj18:1718:171
#4.31SUMRSumer18:2318:231
#4.32SORISorai18:3118:311
#4.33BHSVidisha18:3618:361
#4.34BTWNBetwa Cabin18:3918:391
#4.35SCISanchi18:4518:451
#4.36SMTSalamatpur18:5118:511
#4.37DWGDewanGanj19:0019:001
#4.38BVBBhadbhadaghat19:0819:081
#4.39SUWSukhisewaniyan19:1519:151
#4.40NSZNishatpura Junction19:2319:231
#5BPLBhopal Junction19:2519:351
#5.1HESGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. Bhopal19:4219:421
#5.2HBJBhopal HabibGanj19:4319:431
#5.3MSOMisrod19:5119:511
#5.4MDDPMandi Dip20:0320:031
#5.5ITKLItaya Kalan20:1020:101
#5.6ODGObaidulla Ganj20:2020:201
#5.7BKABarkhera20:3420:341
#5.8CHQChoka20:4320:431
#5.9MIGMidghat20:5020:501
#5.10BNIBudni20:5920:591
#5.11HBDHoshangabad21:0721:071
#5.12PRKDPowerkheda21:2021:201
#5.13ETFItarsi F Cabin21:2821:281
#6ETItarsi Junction21:3021:351
#6.1JUHJujharpur Cabin21:3621:361
#6.2XX-ETCItarsi Chord Cabin21:3621:361
#6.3ETBItarsi B Cabin21:3921:391
#6.4DRADularia21:4421:441
#6.5KTZKhutwansa21:4821:481
#6.6DKIDharamkundi21:5421:541
#6.7BPFBanapura22:0022:001
#6.8BIFBhaironpur22:0522:051
#6.9PGLPagdhal22:1022:101
#6.10CGOChhidgaon22:1322:131
#6.11TBNTimarni22:2022:201
#6.12CRKCharkhera22:2622:261
#6.13HDHarda22:3122:311
#6.14PALPalasner22:3622:361
#6.15MUOMasangaon22:4122:411
#6.16BRIBhiringi22:4422:441
#6.17KROKurawan22:4922:491
#6.18KKNKhirkiya22:5422:541
#6.19DRHIDagarhkeri23:0223:021
#6.20BRUDBarud23:0923:091
#6.21CAERChhanera23:1723:171
#6.22CKKDCharkheda Khurd23:2223:221
#6.23SGBJSurgaon Banjari23:3023:301
#6.24TLVTalvadiya Junction23:3823:381
#6.25MTAMathela23:4523:451
#7KNWKhandwa Junction23:5023:551
#7.1KNWXKhandwa Junction Yard23:5623:561
#7.2BRGJBargaon Gujar00:0000:002
#7.3BMABagmar00:0500:052
#7.4KDKKohdad00:1000:102
#7.5DGNDongargaon00:1700:172
#7.6SXASagphata00:2400:242
#7.7MWAMandwa00:2900:292
#7.8NPNRNepanagar00:3500:352
#7.9CDIChandni00:4100:412
#7.10AGQAsirgarh Road00:5100:512
#7.11BAUBurhanpur00:5900:592
#7.12WGAWaghoda01:0901:092
#7.13RVRaver01:1801:182
#7.14NBNimbhora01:2801:282
#7.15SAVSavda01:3601:362
#7.16DSKDuskheda01:4401:442
#7.17BSBNBhusaval B Cabin01:4601:462
#7.18BSGSBhusaval Goods Yard01:4801:482
#7.19BSLXBhusaval Jn Yard01:4901:492
#8BSLBhusaval Junction01:5002:052
#8.1BDIBhadli02:1502:152
#8.2TRWTarsod02:1802:182
#8.3JLJalgaon Junction02:2402:242
#8.4SSShirsoli02:3302:332
#8.5MWDMhasavad02:4102:412
#8.6MYJMaheji02:5002:502
#8.7PHQPardhande02:5602:562
#8.8PCPachora Junction03:0203:022
#8.9GAAGalan03:1003:102
#8.10NGDNagardevla03:1703:172
#8.11KJKajgaon03:2203:222
#8.12VGLVaghli03:3003:302
#8.13CSNChalisgaon Junction03:3703:372
#8.14HPRHirapur03:4303:432
#8.15RHNERohini03:5003:502
#8.16NINaydongri03:5403:542
#8.17PKEPimpar Khed04:0204:022
#8.18NGNXNandgaon Yard Cabin (TXR)04:0904:092
#8.19NGNNandgaon04:1004:102
#8.20PJNPanjhan04:1504:152
#8.21HSLHisvahal04:2004:202
#8.22PNVPanevadi04:2604:262
#9MMRManmad Junction04:3004:502
#9.1YY-MMRXManmad Goods Yard04:5004:502
#9.2AAKAnkai Killa05:0005:002
#9.3ANKAnkai05:0505:052
#9.4YLYeola05:2205:222
#10KPGKopargaon05:3805:402
#10.1SNVRSanvatsar05:4905:492
#10.2KNGNKanhegaon05:5805:582
#10.3PBPuntamba Junction06:0806:082
#10.4CITChitali06:1806:182
#10.5BAPBelapur06:3206:322
#10.6NPWNipani Vadgaon06:3906:392
#10.7PDGNPadhegaon06:4606:462
#10.8TKMYTaklimiya06:5706:572
#10.9RRIRahuri07:0307:032
#10.10VBRVambori07:1807:182
#10.11VLVilad07:3207:322
#10.12NNBNimblak07:4307:432
#11ANGAhmadnagar07:5007:532
#11.1AKRAkolner08:0808:082
#11.2SRLSarola08:1408:142
#11.3RNJDRanjangaon Road08:2608:262
#11.4VPRVisapur08:3308:332
#11.5BWDBelwandi08:4908:492
#11.6SGNDShrigonda Road09:0609:062
#11.7KSTHKashti09:1709:172
#11.8DDACDaund Jn A Cabin09:2809:282
#11.9DDAMDaund Marshalling Yard09:2909:292
#12DDDaund Junction09:3009:552
#12.1XX-DDUGDaund Up Goods Cabin09:5609:562
#12.2DDAMDaund Marshalling Yard09:5609:562
#12.3DDJADaund Goods Yard09:5709:572
#12.4DDAPDaund Patas Road Cabin09:5709:572
#12.5PAAPatas10:0610:062
#12.6KDTNKadethan10:1010:102
#12.7KDGKedgaon10:1510:152
#12.8KTTKhutbav10:2110:212
#12.9YTYevat10:2710:272
#12.10URIUruli10:3810:382
#12.11LONILoni10:5010:502
#12.12MJBKManjari Budruk10:5510:552
#12.13HDPHadapsar11:0011:002
#12.14GITGhorpuri Transh Yard11:0311:032
#13PUNEPune Junction11:052
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site