Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jan 17, 2017 10:37:31 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jan 17, 2017 10:37:31 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

67260/Ongole Vijayawada MEMU
ఒంగోలు విజయవాడ మెము     ओंगोले विजयवाड़ा मेमु

OGL/Ongole --> BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
-
Mon Jun 20, 2016 (02:40PM)
Updated: Oct 09 2016 (01:00) by DM
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
EMU
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1OGLOngole14:35 +271
#2KRVKaravadi14:42 +3114:43 +341
Overtaken by
Th
#3ANBAmmanabrolu14:50 +3614:51 +361
Xing
F
#4RPRLRaparla Halt14:5614:571
#5UGDUppugunduru15:01 +3415:02 +381
#6CJMChinnaganjam15:07 +4115:08 +441
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7KVDUKadavakuduru15:1015:111
#8KPLLKottapandillapalli15:1215:131
#9VTMVetapalem15:16 +5115:17 +531
#10JAQJandrapeta15:2315:241
#11CLXChirala15:39 +3915:40 +421
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th Sa
Tu
Su W
#11.1IPPNIpurupalem Halt15:4515:451
#12IPPMIpurupalem15:4515:461
#13SPFStuartpuram15:51 +4315:52 +431
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14BPPBapatla15:58 +4115:59 +421
Xing
Xing
Th
W Sa
#15APLAppikatla16:09 +4516:10 +471
#16MCVMMachavaram16:1716:181
#17NDONidubrolu16:24 +4616:25 +471
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
Su
M W
Tu
#18MDKUModukuru16:3216:331
#19TSRTsunduru16:39 +4616:40 +471
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Th
M F Sa
#19.1VRUValiveru16:4416:441
Xing
Su M W Th F Sa
#20TELTenali Junction16:52 +4316:53 +441
#21KLXKolakalur16:59 +017:00 +01
#22DIGDuggirala17:04 +5317:05 +531
#22.1MODMorampudi17:0917:091
#23CLVRChiluvur17:1217:131
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24PVDPeddavadlapudi17:18 +5517:19 +561
#25KAQKolanukonda17:2417:251
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#26KCCKrishna Canal Junction17:30 +1:0017:31 +1:001
#27BZAVijayawada Junction18:00 +281
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site