Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Feb 21, 2017 04:23:36 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Feb 21, 2017 04:23:36 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

67260/Ongole Vijayawada MEMU
ఒంగోలు విజయవాడ మెము     ओंगोले विजयवाड़ा मेमु

OGL/Ongole --> BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Refresh Live Status (12h 7m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
-
Mon Jun 20, 2016 (02:40PM)
Updated: Oct 09 2016 (01:00) by debarathi mandal
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
EMU
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1OGLOngole14:35 +311
#2KRVKaravadi14:42 +3714:43 +381
Overtaken by
Th
#3ANBAmmanabrolu14:50 +4014:51 +411
#4RPRLRaparla Halt14:5614:571
#5UGDUppugunduru15:01 +3915:02 +441
#6CJMChinnaganjam15:07 +4815:08 +511
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7KVDUKadavakuduru15:1015:111
#8KPLLKottapandillapalli15:1215:131
#9VTMVetapalem15:16 +5715:17 +1:001
#10JAQJandrapeta15:2315:241
#11CLXChirala15:39 +4815:40 +511
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Th Sa
Su W
#11.1IPPNIpurupalem Halt15:4515:451
#12IPPMIpurupalem15:4515:461
#13SPFStuartpuram15:51 +5015:52 +511
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14BPPBapatla15:58 +5015:59 +511
Xing
Xing
Th
W Sa
#15APLAppikatla16:09 +5316:10 +551
#16MCVMMachavaram16:1716:181
#17NDONidubrolu16:24 +5516:25 +561
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
Su
Th
Sa
#18MDKUModukuru16:3216:331
#19TSRTsunduru16:39 +1:0016:40 +1:011
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Th
M F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
W
#19.1VRUValiveru16:4416:441
Xing
Su M W Th F Sa
#20TELTenali Junction16:52 +1:0316:53 +1:041
#21KLXKolakalur16:59 +017:00 +01
#22DIGDuggirala17:04 +1:0117:05 +1:021
#22.1MODMorampudi17:0917:091
#23CLVRChiluvur17:1217:131
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24PVDPeddavadlapudi17:18 +1:0217:19 +1:041
#25KAQKolanukonda17:2417:251
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#26KCCKrishna Canal Junction17:30 +1:1317:31 +1:131
#27BZAVijayawada Junction18:00 +361
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site