Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Jun 26, 2017 21:23:42 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Jun 26, 2017 21:23:42 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

67260/Ongole Vijayawada MEMU
ఒంగోలు విజయవాడ మెము     ओंगोले विजयवाड़ा मेमु

OGL/Ongole --> BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
-
Mon Jun 20, 2016 (02:40PM)
Updated: Oct 09 2016 (01:00) by debarathi mandal
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
EMU
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1OGLOngole14:35 +181
#2KRVKaravadi14:42 +2514:43 +271
Overtaken by
Th
#3ANBAmmanabrolu14:50 +2714:51 +281
#4RPRLRaparla Halt14:5614:571
#5UGDUppugunduru15:01 +2915:02 +321
#6CJMChinnaganjam15:07 +3515:08 +351
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7KVDUKadavakuduru15:1015:111
#8KPLLKottapandillapalli15:1215:131
#9VTMVetapalem15:16 +4215:17 +431
#10JAQJandrapeta15:2315:241
#11CLXChirala15:39 +3115:40 +331
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W
Tu
Th Sa
#11.1IPPNIpurupalem Halt15:4515:451
#12IPPMIpurupalem15:4515:461
#13SPFStuartpuram15:51 +3215:52 +321
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14BPPBapatla15:58 +3315:59 +331
Xing
Xing
W Sa
Th
#15APLAppikatla16:09 +3316:10 +341
#16MCVMMachavaram16:1716:181
#17NDONidubrolu16:24 +3316:25 +331
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
M W
#18MDKUModukuru16:3216:331
#19TSRTsunduru16:39 +3116:40 +311
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
M F Sa
Su Th
Tu
#19.1VRUValiveru16:4416:441
Xing
Su M W Th F Sa
#20TELTenali Junction16:52 +3016:53 +341
#21KLXKolakalur16:5917:001
#22DIGDuggirala17:04 +3317:05 +351
#22.1MODMorampudi17:0917:091
#23CLVRChiluvur17:1217:131
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24PVDPeddavadlapudi17:18 +3217:19 +341
#25KAQKolanukonda17:2417:251
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#26KCCKrishna Canal Junction17:30 +3717:31 +401
#27BZAVijayawada Junction18:00 +181
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.