Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Jan 18, 2017 19:52:37 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jan 18, 2017 19:52:37 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Entry# 2122407-0

54832⇒74838/Palanpur - Jodhpur DEMU
પાલનપુર - જોધપુર ડીએમયુ     पालनपुर - जोधपुर डीएमयू

PNU/Palanpur Junction --> JU/Jodhpur Junction

Refresh Live Status (21h 2m ago)
Inaugural Run
Mon Sep 09, 2013
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
...
Sat Dec 10, 2016 (09:00PM)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (14:49) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 2.9/5 (12 votes)
cleanliness - average (2)
punctuality - average (2)
food - average (2)
ticket avbl - excellent (2)
u/r coach - poor (1)
railfanning - average (2)
safety - average (2)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1PNUPalanpur Junction04:15 +71
#1.1CDQChadotar04:2204:221
#2CDSChandisar04:28 +1104:30 +111
#2.1RSNARasana04:3504:351
#3DISADisa04:42 +1204:44 +121
#4LWLorwada04:56 +1204:58 +111
#5BLDIBhildi Junction05:20 +205:35 +71
#6JNZJenal05:47 +1905:49 +201
#7RXNRamsan06:00 +1806:01 +201
#8DQNDhanera06:10 +2106:12 +221
#9JARIJari06:24 +2106:26 +221
#10DGQDugdol06:3206:341
Xing
F
#11MSQMarwar Ratanpur06:42 +2106:44 +221
#12RNVRaniwara06:55 +2206:57 +241
#13MBWMalwara07:07 +2307:09 +241
#14KOFMarwar Kori07:21 +2307:23 +231
#15MBNLMarwar Bhinmal07:32 +2407:34 +261
#16LDMLedarmer07:45 +2607:47 +261
#17BIPRBheempura07:56 +2607:58 +261
#18MONModran08:08 +2608:10 +271
#19BKBakra Road08:18 +2708:20 +281
#20MBGAMarwar Bagra08:31 +2708:33 +281
#21JNXJagnath Road Halt08:42 +2708:44 +281
#22JORJalor08:47 +3508:57 +291
#23BISHBishengarh09:17 +2009:19 +211
#24BAWABalwara09:27 +2109:29 +291
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25MKSRMokalsar09:55 +1609:58 +171
#26RHIRakhi10:07 +1610:09 +161
#27BMSNBamsin10:17 +1710:19 +181
#28SMRSamdhari Junction10:45 +310:55 +171
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29AJITAjit11:03 +1911:05 +231
#30MNKBMiyan ka Bara Halt11:1311:141
Xing
F
#31DORDundara11:22 +2111:24 +211
#32DUKDudia11:35 +2111:36 +221
#33SUTSatlana11:42 +2311:44 +231
#34LUNILuni Junction12:09 +712:12 +111
#35HWTHanwant12:19 +1512:20 +151
#36SZSalawas12:29 +1612:30 +171
#37BANEBasni12:38 +1912:40 +191
#38BGKTBhagat Ki Kothi12:45 +2012:47 +211
#38.1CBKBConcor Siding Bhagat Ki Kothi12:5212:521
#39JUJodhpur Junction13:30 -91
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site