Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun May 28, 2017 01:11:13 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun May 28, 2017 01:11:13 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2122407-0

54832⇒74838/Palanpur - Jodhpur DEMU
પાલનપુર - જોધપુર ડીએમયુ     पालनपुर - जोधपुर डीएमयू

PNU/Palanpur Junction --> JU/Jodhpur Junction

Refresh Live Status (14h 56m ago)
Inaugural Run
Mon Sep 09, 2013
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
...
Sat Dec 10, 2016 (09:00PM)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (14:49) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 2.9/5 (12 votes)
cleanliness - average (2)
punctuality - average (2)
food - average (2)
ticket avbl - excellent (2)
u/r coach - poor (1)
railfanning - average (2)
safety - average (2)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1PNUPalanpur Junction04:15 +31
#1.1CDQChadotar04:2204:221
#2CDSChandisar04:28 +704:30 +81
#2.1RSNARasana04:3504:351
#3DISADisa04:42 +904:44 +91
#4LWLorwada04:56 +804:58 +81
#5BLDIBhildi Junction05:20 -105:35 +31
#6JNZJenal05:47 +1205:49 +121
#7RXNRamsan06:00 +1206:01 +131
#8DQNDhanera06:10 +1406:12 +151
#9JARIJari06:24 +1406:26 +151
#10DGQDugdol06:3206:341
Xing
F
#11MSQMarwar Ratanpur06:42 +1406:44 +151
#12RNVRaniwara06:55 +1506:57 +171
#13MBWMalwara07:07 +1707:09 +181
#14KOFMarwar Kori07:21 +1707:23 +171
#15MBNLMarwar Bhinmal07:32 +1807:34 +191
#16LDMLedarmer07:45 +1807:47 +191
#17BIPRBheempura07:56 +1907:58 +191
#18MONModran08:08 +1808:10 +201
#19BKBakra Road08:18 +1908:20 +201
#20MBGAMarwar Bagra08:31 +1908:33 +191
#21JNXJagnath Road Halt08:42 +1908:44 +201
#22JORJalor08:47 +2808:57 +231
#23BISHBishengarh09:17 +1509:19 +161
#24BAWABalwara09:27 +1509:29 +241
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25MKSRMokalsar09:55 +1209:58 +121
#26RHIRakhi10:07 +1210:09 +121
#27BMSNBamsin10:17 +1310:19 +151
#28SMRSamdari Junction10:45 +010:55 +131
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29AJITAjit11:03 +1611:05 +201
#30MNKBMiyan ka Bara Halt11:1311:141
Xing
F
#31DORDundara11:22 +1711:24 +171
#32DUKDudia11:35 +1711:36 +181
#33SUTSatlana11:42 +1911:44 +201
#34LUNILuni Junction12:09 +312:12 +61
#35HWTHanwant12:19 +812:20 +81
#36SZSalawas12:29 +912:30 +91
#37BANEBasni12:38 +1012:40 +101
#38BGKTBhagat Ki Kothi12:45 +1112:47 +121
#38.1CBKBConcor Siding Bhagat Ki Kothi12:5212:521
#39JUJodhpur Junction13:30 -181
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site