Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon May 29, 2017 02:12:43 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon May 29, 2017 02:12:43 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1833705-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1910172-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1948413-0
Details Edit
Medium; Side View; Small TB; 3 AC; Outside of Train;
Entry# 2267064-0

12925/Paschim SF Express (PT)
पश्चिम सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस/ਪਸ਼ਚਿਮ ਸੁਪਰਫਾਸਟ ਐਕਸਪ੍ਰੈਸ     पश्चिम सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

BDTS/Bandra Terminus --> ASR/Amritsar Junction

Refresh Live Status (1h 32m ago)
Inaugural Run
Mon Dec 24, 1956
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Wed Apr 27, 2016 (03:49PM)
Updated: May 12 2017 (13:08) by 21 days to go^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
NO RSA; Total 4 rakes
Rating: 4.2/5 (156 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (27)
punctuality - excellent (27)
food - good (24)
ticket avbl - average (26)
u/r coach - good (12)
railfanning - excellent (26)
safety - good (26)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
RMS
  2
GEN
  3
 S6
  4
 S5
  5
 S4
  6
 S3
  7
 S2
  8
 S1
  9
 PC
 10
 B4
 11
 B3
 12
 B2
 13
 B1
 14
 A2
 15
 A1
 16
 H1
 17
GEN
 18
GEN
 19
SLR
 20
 S7
 21
 S8
 22
 B5
 23
 A3
 24
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1BDTSBandra Terminus12:00 +11
#1.1STCSanta Cruz12:0512:051
#1.2VLPVille Parle12:1012:101
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2ADHAndheri12:15 +412:17 +41
Xing
M Th Sa
#2.1JOSJogeshwari12:2012:201
Xing
Xing
Su
Tu
#2.2RMARRam Mandir (Oshiwara)12:2212:221
Xing
F
#2.3GMNGoregaon12:2412:241
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.4MDDMalad12:2812:281
#2.5KILEKandivli12:3112:311
#3BVIBorivali12:35 +612:37 +71
#3.1DICDahisar12:3912:391
#3.2MIRAMira Road12:4212:421
#3.3BYRBhayandar12:4412:441
Xing
M Th Sa
#3.4NIGNaigaon12:4812:481
#3.5BSRVasai Road12:5112:511
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.6NSPNalla Sopara12:5512:551
#3.7VRVirar12:5812:581
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W F
Su W F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu Th Sa
#3.8VTNVaitarna13:0513:051
#3.9SAHSaphale13:1113:111
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.10KLVKelve Road13:1613:161
#3.11PLGPalghar13:2313:231
Xing
Su
#3.12UOIUmroli13:2813:281
Xing
Th
#3.13BORBoisar13:3213:321
#3.14VGNVangaon13:4013:401
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4DRDDahanu Road13:50 +1513:52 +151
Overtaken by
Su Tu
#4.1GVDGholvad13:5913:591
#4.2BRRDBordi Road14:0214:021
#4.3UBRUmargam Road14:0514:051
#4.4SJNSanjan14:0814:081
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu F
Sa
#4.5BLDBhilad14:1614:161
Xing
Su W
#4.6KEBKarambeli14:1914:191
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
W
M Tu
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5VAPIVapi14:23 +2714:25 +281
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Sa
Th
#5.1BAGDBagwada14:3114:311
Xing
Su
#5.2UVDUdvada14:3414:341
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.3PADPardi14:3914:391
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Th
Sa
#5.4ATULAtul14:4314:431
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W Sa
Su
M
Su
#6BLValsad14:49 +2914:51 +291
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Tu
Su
Su W Th Sa
#6.1DGIDungri15:0115:011
#6.2JRSJoravasan15:0615:061
#6.3BIMBilimora Junction15:1015:101
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
M W Th
Tu
F
Su
#6.4AMLAmalsad15:1615:161
#6.5ACLAncheli15:2015:201
#6.6VDHVedchha15:2415:241
#6.7HXRHansapore15:2815:281
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
M Th
Sa
#6.8GNSTGandhi Smriti15:3015:301
#7NVSNavsari15:33 +1915:35 +191
Overtaken by
Su Tu W F
#7.1MRLMaroli15:4615:461
#7.2SCHSachin15:5515:551
Xing
Th
#7.3BHETBhestan16:0216:021
#7.4XX-UDNBUdhna Bypass Cabin16:0516:051
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.5UDNUdhna Junction (Surat)16:1016:101
#8STSurat16:15 +416:20 +41
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.1URNUtran16:2316:231
#8.2KSEKosad16:2516:251
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.3GTXGothangam16:2716:271
#8.4SYNSayan16:2916:291
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
M Sa
W
F
Th
#8.5KDSDKudsad16:3416:341
#8.6KIMKim16:3616:361
Xing
Xing
Th
F
#8.7KSBKosamba Junction16:4216:421
Xing
Xing
Sa
Tu
#8.8HATHathuran16:4516:451
#8.9PAOPanoli16:4716:471
Xing
Th
#8.10SNJLSanjali16:5116:511
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.11AKVAnkleshwar Junction16:5516:551
#8.12CCTAConcor Depot16:5516:551
Xing
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
W
#9BHBharuch Junction17:01 +2017:03 +201
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W
F
Sa
#9.1CVJChavaj17:0817:081
Xing
Th
#9.2NIUNabipur17:1317:131
Xing
Xing
Th
Tu
#9.3VREVarediya17:1917:191
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th Sa
Su F
M
Tu
#9.4PLJPalej17:2517:251
Xing
Sa
#9.5LKDLakodra Dethan17:3117:311
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
M
W
#9.6MYGMiyagam Karjan17:3817:381
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.7KSPRKashipura Sarar17:4417:441
#9.8ITAItola17:4817:481
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.9VRMVarnama17:5117:511
#9.10MPRMakarpura17:5617:561
#9.11VSVishvamitri18:0018:001
#10BRCVadodara Junction18:03 +1718:13 +171
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
W
Tu
#10.1BRGYVadodara D Cabin18:1718:171
#10.2BRGZVadodara E Cabin18:1818:181
#10.3CYIChhayapuri18:2018:201
#10.4PIOPilol18:2618:261
#10.5AIRAlindra Road18:3218:321
#10.6SMLASamlaya Junction18:3718:371
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10.7LANLotana18:4218:421
#10.8CPNChampaner Road18:4718:471
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10.9BKRLBakrol18:5218:521
#10.10DRLDerol18:5818:581
Xing
W
#10.11KRSAKharsaliya19:0919:091
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#11GDAGodhra Junction19:19 +1319:21 +131
Overtaken by
W
#11.1KIZKansudhi19:2419:241
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
M W F
Su Tu Th Sa
W
#11.2CCLChanchelav19:2919:291
#11.3SATSant Road19:3619:361
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
M Sa
Su
Su Tu
Th
Sa
#11.4PPDPiplod19:4419:441
Xing
W
#11.5LMKLimkheda19:5019:501
Xing
F
#11.6MAMMangal Mahudi19:5719:571
Xing
Su M W Th F
#11.7USRAUsra20:0120:011
Xing
Tu Sa
#11.8JKTJekot20:0620:061
#11.9RETRentia20:1020:101
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12DHDDahod20:14 +3320:16 +331
Xing
M Th
#12.1DHMADhamarda20:1920:191
Xing
Xing
Su Tu W
F Sa
#12.2BIOBordi20:2320:231
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.3ANASAnas20:2820:281
#12.4NRHNahargarh20:3420:341
#13MGNMeghnagar20:38 +4020:40 +401
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.1THDRThandla Road20:5020:501
Xing
M
#13.2BJGBajrangarh20:5920:591
#13.3PCNPanch Pipila21:0721:071
Xing
Xing
W
Tu Sa
#13.4AGRAmargarh21:1921:191
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
#13.5BMIBamnia21:2421:241
Xing
Xing
Su Tu Th
M W F Sa
#13.6BOGBhairongarh21:3221:321
#13.7RTIRaoti21:4721:471
Xing
Tu
#13.8BILDBildi21:5521:551
Overtaken by
Xing
Tu F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.9MRNMorwani22:0722:071
#13.10DRRNDr. RK Nagar22:1422:141
#13.11RTDRatlam A Cabin22:1822:181
#14RTMRatlam Junction22:20 +1022:30 +131
#14.1RTMCRatlam Siding22:3022:301
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
W
Th Sa
F
#14.2RTMERatlam East Cabin22:3422:341
Xing
Sa
#14.3BODBangrod22:4322:431
#14.4RNHRunkhera22:5222:521
Xing
Xing
Su W F
Sa
#14.5KUHKhachrod23:0523:051
#14.6BRNABerawanya23:1323:131
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W F
M
Su
Tu Th Sa
#15NADNagda Junction23:23 -123:25 +61
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.1RLKRohal Khurd23:3223:321
#15.2MEPMahidpur Road23:3623:361
#15.3LNRLuni Richha23:4323:431
#15.4VMAVikramgarh Alot23:5123:511
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.5THURThuria23:5623:561
#15.6TLZTalavli00:0200:022
Xing
Tu
#15.7CMUChau Mahla00:0500:052
#15.8NKHNathukheri00:1200:122
#15.9SVASuwasra00:1500:152
Xing
W F
#15.10HNUHanspura00:2000:202
Xing
Th
#16SGZShamgarh00:24 +1300:26 +132
Xing
Xing
Tu Th
Su
#16.1GOHGaroth00:3300:332
Xing
Xing
M Sa
W
#16.2KRLSKurlas00:4000:402
#16.3BWMBhawani Mandi00:4900:492
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.4DKRADhuankheri00:5600:562
#16.5JHWJhalawar Road01:0001:002
Xing
Tu Th Sa
#17RMARamganj Mandi Junction01:08 +1501:10 +152
Xing
W
#17.1MKXMorak01:1801:182
#17.2KIWKanwalpura01:2201:222
Xing
Xing
M Sa
Su
#17.3DARADara01:2901:292
Xing
Xing
M
F
#17.4RDTRavtha Road01:3901:392
#17.5CSRRConcor Depot Siding Ravtha Road01:3901:392
Xing
Th
#17.6DKQDhani Kasar01:4301:432
#17.7ALNIAlniya01:4801:482
#17.8DDVDadhdevi01:5301:532
#17.9DKNTDakaniya Talav01:5801:582
#17.10KTSCKota South Cabin02:0302:032
#17.11KTTYKota Yard02:0402:042
#18KOTAKota Junction02:05 +2502:15 +272
#18.1KCCNKota C Cabin02:1602:162
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Tu
Sa
#18.2GQLGurla Junction02:2002:202
#18.3GNCNGurla N Cabin02:2202:222
#18.4KPTNKeshorai Patan02:2602:262
#18.5AREArnetha02:3602:362
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Tu F
Su
W
#18.6KPZKapren02:4402:442
Xing
Xing
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.7GKBGhataka Varana02:5302:532
Xing
M
#18.8LBNLaban03:0103:012
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
M
F
Su W Th Sa
#18.9LKELakheri03:0703:072
#18.10IDGIndargarh Sumerganj Mandi03:1703:172
Xing
Su W
#18.11AMLIAmli03:2803:282
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.12RWJRawanjna Dungar03:3503:352
#18.13KTAKushtala03:4203:422
#19SWMSawai Madhopur Junction03:48 +1603:50 +172
#19.1SMDCSawai Madhopur D Cabin03:5303:532
#19.2RNTRanthambhore03:5803:582
#19.3MXLMokholi04:0504:052
Overtaken by
Sa
#19.4MLZMalarna04:1404:142
#19.5NMDNomoda04:1904:192
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Th
F
Sa
W
#19.6NNWNarayanpur Tatwara04:2704:272
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.7LRULalpur Umri04:3504:352
Xing
F
#20GGCGangapur City04:40 +1404:42 +182
Xing
W
#20.1COOChhoti Odai04:5104:512
Xing
Xing
Th
Sa
#20.2PDZPiloda04:5604:562
Xing
Th
#20.3KNDPKhandip05:0105:012
#20.4SMBJShri Mahabirji05:0605:062
#20.5SKDMSikroda Mina05:1005:102
#21HANHindaun City05:13 +2405:15 +302
#21.1DNHKDhindora Hukmikhera05:2305:232
#21.2FSPFateh Singhpura05:2805:282
#21.3DYDumariya05:3905:392
#22BXNBayana Junction05:48 +2605:50 +312
#22.1SABDSalabad05:5605:562
#22.2KEVKela Devi05:5905:592
#22.3PNGRPingora06:0506:052
#22.4JCUJaicholi06:0906:092
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22.5SWARSewar06:1306:132
#22.6XX-BTECBharatpur Chord Cabin06:1806:182
#23BTEBharatpur Junction06:20 +3206:22 +372
#23.1DUMDhaurmui Jaghina06:4306:432
Xing
Overtaken by
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23.2RKRRanikund Rarah06:5306:532
#23.3JJAJajan Patti07:0207:022
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Sa
Su W F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23.4CRGChuraman Nagri07:1907:192
#23.5MSRPMurhesi Rampur07:2307:232
#24MTJMathura Junction07:45 +207:50 +62
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Su W
F
M
Tu
#24.1BTSRBhuteshwar07:5207:522
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
#24.2VRBDVrindaban Road07:5907:592
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu Th Sa
M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24.3AJHAjhai08:0908:092
Xing
M Sa
#24.4CHJChata08:1708:172
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24.5KSVKosi Kalan08:2608:262
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W F
Tu Th
M Sa
#24.6HDLHodal08:3708:372
#24.7BNCRBanchari08:4308:432
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24.8SHLKSholaka08:4608:462
Xing
Su M Tu W Th Sa
#24.9RDERundhi08:5508:552
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24.10PWLPalwal09:0409:042
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
W Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Tu Th F Sa
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24.11ASTAsaoti09:1309:132
Xing
Su M Th
#24.12PYLAPiyala Block Hut09:1709:172
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
W F
#24.13BVHBallabgarh09:2209:222
#24.14FDNFaridabad New Town09:2609:262
#25FDBFaridabad09:29 +809:31 +92
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25.1TKDCTughlakabad Cabin09:3909:392
Overtaken by
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25.2TKDTuglakabad09:4709:472
#25.3TKECTuglakabad East Cabin09:5309:532
#25.4OKAOkhla09:5709:572
#25.5OKACOkhla Bypass B Cabin10:0010:002
#26NZMHazrat Nizamuddin10:03 +1710:05 +172
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#26.1PGMDPragati Maidan10:2010:202
#26.2TKJTilak Bridge10:2910:292
Xing
W
#26.3CSBShivaji Bridge10:3510:352
#27NDLSNew Delhi10:40 +1111:05 +142
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
M
Su W Sa
#27.1DSBSadar Bazar11:1111:112
#27.2XX-DKZODelhi Kishan Ganj Outer Cabin11:1611:162
#28SZMSabzi Mandi11:19 +2011:21 +202
#28.1DAZDelhi Azadpur11:2411:242
#28.2NDAZNaya Azadpur11:2611:262
#28.3ANDIAdarsh Nagar11:2611:262
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28.4BHDBadli11:2911:292
#28.5KHKNKhera Kalan11:3211:322
#28.6HUKHolambi Kalan11:3511:352
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28.7NURNarela11:3911:392
#28.8RDDERathdhana11:4411:442
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28.9HNNHarsana Kalan11:4811:482
#29SNPSonipat Junction11:52 +2911:54 +292
#29.1SLKNSandal Kalan12:0112:012
#29.2RUGRajlu Garhi12:0312:032
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29.3GNUGanaur12:0712:072
#29.4BDMJBhodwal Majri12:1112:112
Xing
Xing
Su
W F
#29.5SMKSamalkha12:1612:162
#29.6DWNADiwana12:2312:232
#30PNPPanipat Junction12:30 +2512:32 +252
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#30.1BBDEBabarpur12:3712:372
#30.2KFUKohand12:4012:402
#30.3GRAGharaunda12:4412:442
Xing
W
#30.4BZJTBazida Jatan12:4912:492
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#31KUNKarnal12:56 +2612:58 +262
Xing
Th
#31.1BZKBhaini Khurd13:0413:042
#31.2TRRTaraori13:0913:092
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#31.3NLKRNilokheri13:1213:122
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
#31.4AMINAmin13:2013:202
#32KKDEKurukshetra Junction13:27 +2313:29 +232
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#32.1DHKRDhoda Khedi13:3813:382
#32.2DPPDhirpur13:4813:482
#32.3DHMZDhola Mazra13:5713:572
Xing
Su M Tu W Th Sa
#32.4SHDMShahbad Markanda14:0614:062
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#32.5MOYMohri14:2414:242
#33UMBAmbala Cantt. Junction14:40 +1114:55 +92
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Su
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
#34UBCAmbala City15:07 +1115:09 +112
#34.1SMUShambhu15:1615:162
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34.2RPJRajpura Junction15:2415:242
#34.3SBJSarai Banjara15:3015:302
#34.4SDYSadhoo Garh15:3615:362
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#35SIRSirhind Junction15:42 +815:44 +92
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
M W Sa
Su Tu Th F
#35.1GVGMandi Gobindgarh15:5015:502
Xing
Xing
Su
W F
#36KNNKhanna15:56 +1315:58 +172
Xing
W
#36.1CHAChawapail16:1116:112
#36.2JSPNJaspalon16:1716:172
#36.3DOADoraha16:2116:212
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Su
Th
Tu W F Sa
#36.4SNLSanehwal16:3016:302
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#36.5DDLDhandari Kalan16:3916:392
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#36.6BHOIDhandari Kalan Block Hut16:4416:442
#37LDHLudhiana Junction16:47 +3016:52 +322
Xing
Xing
Tu Th
M
#37.1LDWLadhowal16:5916:592
#37.2PHRPhillaur Junction17:0217:022
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#37.3BTTNBhatian17:0717:072
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#37.4GRYGoraya17:1217:122
#37.5MAULMauli17:1517:152
#37.6MLIHMauli Halt17:1617:162
#38PGWPhagwara Junction17:19 +4017:21 +392
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#38.1CEUChiheru17:2917:292
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
#39JRCJalandhar Cantt. Junction17:37 +3617:39 +352
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#40JUCJalandhar City Junction17:53 +3017:58 +302
Xing
Xing
Th
Su M Tu W F Sa
#40.1BBSLBaba Sodhal Nagar18:0118:012
#40.2SRXSura Nussi18:0418:042
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#40.3KREKartarpur18:1118:112
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#40.4HMRHamira18:1718:172
#40.5RYMRamidi Halt18:1918:192
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su F
Tu
M
#40.6DIWDhilwan18:2618:262
#41BEASBeas Junction18:30 +2518:32 +252
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#41.1BBKRBaba Bakala Raiya18:3818:382
#41.2BTRButari18:4518:452
#41.3TRATangra18:5118:512
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#41.4JNLJandiala18:5918:592
#41.5MOWMananwala19:0619:062
#42ASRAmritsar Junction19:20 +172
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site