Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Jan 22, 2017 22:08:56 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Jan 22, 2017 22:08:56 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

2393A/Patna Anand Vihar SF Special
     पटना आनंद विहार स्पेशल सुपरफास्ट

PNBE/Patna Junction --> ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
???
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1PNBEPatna Junction12:001
#1.1SCYSachiwalay Halt12:0512:051
#1.2PWSPhulwari Sharif12:1212:121
#2DNRDanapur12:2012:251
#2.1NEONeora12:3112:311
#2.2GNHIGandhi Halt12:3512:351
#2.3SDESadisopur12:3912:391
#2.4PATLPatel Halt12:4212:421
#2.5BTABihta12:4412:441
#2.6PAILPali A12:5112:511
#2.7VHCHChakki Block Cabin12:5212:521
#2.8KWRKoelwar12:5412:541
#2.9KUAKulharia12:5812:581
#2.10JMIRJamira13:0413:041
#2.11ARAAra Junction13:0913:091
#2.12JGWLJagjivan13:1213:121
#2.13KRSKarisath13:2013:201
#2.14KYAKauriya13:2413:241
#2.15XSANSarvodaya Halt13:2613:261
#2.16RNTERamanand Tewary13:2813:281
#2.17BEABihiya13:3313:331
#2.18ASJPAmar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt13:3713:371
#2.19BYNBanahi13:3913:391
#2.20SKRISikaria13:4413:441
#2.21RPRRaghunathpur13:4913:491
#2.22VKDHVeer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt13:5413:541
#2.23TWGTwining Ganj13:5813:581
#2.24VVGV.V. Giri Halt14:0314:031
#2.25DUREDumraon14:0714:071
#2.26BUEBaruna14:1514:151
#2.27NDONNadaon Halt14:2214:221
#3BXRBuxar14:2514:301
#3.1PWXPPawani Kumarpur Halt14:4714:471
#3.2CSAChausa14:5114:511
#3.3BQWBarakalan15:0215:021
#3.4GMRGahmar15:0915:091
#3.5KKRHKarahia15:1615:161
#3.6BWHBhadaura15:2415:241
#3.7USKUsia Khas15:3115:311
#3.8DLNDildarnagar Junction15:3915:391
#3.9DRVDarauli15:5315:531
#3.10ZNAZamania16:0516:051
#3.11BHCLBahora Chandil16:1516:151
#3.12DHADheena16:2916:291
#3.13TLAMTulsi Ashram16:4316:431
#3.14SLDSakaldiha16:5516:551
#3.15KCAKuchman17:1017:101
#3.16EOCMEOCM17:1317:131
#3.17MGSOMughal Sarai Outer Cabin17:2117:211
#3.18MGMYMughal Sarai Marshalling Yard17:2517:251
#4MGSMughal Sarai Junction17:3017:501
#4.1NEWCNew West Cabin17:5117:511
#4.2JEPJeonathpur17:5917:591
#4.3ARWAhraura Road18:0618:061
#4.4KYTKailahat18:1618:161
#4.5CARChunar Junction18:2818:281
#4.6DAPDagmagpur18:3618:361
#4.7PREPahara18:4618:461
#4.8JHGJhingura18:5518:551
#4.9MZPMirzapur19:0419:041
#4.10BDLVindhyachal19:1319:131
#4.11BEOBirohe19:1919:191
#4.12GAEGaipura19:2819:281
#4.13JIAJigna19:3619:361
#4.14MNFManda Road19:4619:461
#4.15UNDUnchdih19:5519:551
#4.16MJAMeja Road20:0520:051
#4.17BEPBheerpur20:1820:181
#4.18KCNKarchana20:2920:291
#4.19COIChheoki Junction (Allahabad)20:3920:391
#4.20NYNNaini Junction20:4120:411
#5ALDAllahabad Junction20:5020:551
#5.1SFGSubedarGanj20:5820:581
#5.2BMUBamhrauli21:0221:021
#5.3MREManauri21:0821:081
#5.4SYWNSaiyid Sarawan21:1121:111
#5.5MNJManoharGanj21:1721:171
#5.6BREBharwari21:2321:231
#5.7BDNPBidanpur21:2621:261
#5.8SJTShujaatpur21:3021:301
#5.9SROSirathu21:3821:381
#5.10ASCEAthsarai21:4221:421
#5.11KUWKanwar21:4721:471
#5.12KTCEKatoghan21:5121:511
#5.13KGAKhaga21:5621:561
#5.14SNIESath Naraini22:0222:021
#5.15RUBRasulabad22:0722:071
#5.16FYZFaizullapur22:1422:141
#5.17RAMARamva22:1822:181
#5.18FTPFatehpur22:2222:221
#5.19KKSKurasti Kalan22:2722:271
#5.20MWHMalwan22:3422:341
#5.21KSQKanspur Gugauli22:3922:391
#5.22BKOBindki Road22:4522:451
#5.23AUNGAung22:5022:501
#5.24KBNKarbigwan22:5522:551
#5.25PMPRPrempur22:5922:591
#5.26SSLSirsaul23:0323:031
#5.27RXMRooma23:0823:081
#5.28CHKChakeri23:1123:111
#5.29CNBIChandari23:1723:171
#6CNBKanpur Central23:2023:301
#6.1GMCKanpur Goods Marshalling Yard23:3123:311
#6.2CNJOJuhi Outer Cabin23:3223:321
#6.3CPNLKanpur C Panel23:3323:331
#6.4GOYGovindpuri Junction23:3323:331
#6.5PNKPanki23:4023:401
#6.6BPUBhaupur23:4923:491
#6.7MTOMaitha23:5723:571
#6.8RMWRoshan Mau00:0000:002
#6.9RURARura00:0700:072
#6.10AAPAmbiapur00:1400:142
#6.11JJKJhinjhak00:2300:232
#6.12PJYPara Jani Halt00:2700:272
#6.13KNSKanchausi00:3200:322
#6.14PHDPhaphund00:3900:392
#6.15PATAPata00:4600:462
#6.16ULDAchalda00:5300:532
#6.17GHSRGhasara Halt00:5800:582
#6.18SHWSamhon01:0101:012
#6.19BNTBharthana01:0901:092
#6.20EKLEkdil01:1701:172
#6.21ETWEtawah Junction01:2601:262
#6.22SBSarai Bhopat01:3301:332
#6.23JGRJaswantnagar01:3901:392
#6.24BBLBalrai01:4601:462
#6.25BDNBhadan01:5501:552
#6.26KAAKaurara02:0302:032
#6.27SKBShikohabad Junction02:1202:122
#6.28MNRMakkhanpur02:2002:202
#6.29FZDFirozabad02:2802:282
#6.30HNGHirangaon02:3502:352
#6.31TDLTundla Junction02:4202:422
#6.32MTIMitawali02:4802:482
#6.33BRNBarhan Junction02:5402:542
#6.34CMRChamrola03:0003:002
#6.35JLSJalesar Road03:0503:052
#6.36PORAPora03:1303:132
#6.37HRSHathras Junction03:2203:222
#6.38SNSSasni03:2903:292
#6.39MXKMandrak03:3503:352
#6.40DAQDaud Khan03:4103:412
#6.41ALJNAligarh Junction03:4703:472
#6.42MWUEMahrawal03:5203:522
#6.43KLAKulwa03:5703:572
#6.44SOMSomna04:0504:052
#6.45DARDanwar04:1404:142
#6.46KAMPKamalpur04:1804:182
#6.47KRJKhurja Junction04:2304:232
#6.48SKQSikandarpur04:2804:282
#6.49GNRLGangraul04:3204:322
#6.50CHLChola04:3504:352
#6.51WAIRWair04:3904:392
#6.52DKDEDankaur04:4704:472
#6.53AJRAjaibpur04:5404:542
#6.54BRKYBoraki04:5804:582
#6.55DERDadri05:0105:012
#6.56MIUMaripat05:0705:072
#6.57CYZChipyana Buzurg05:1105:112
#7GZBGhaziabad Junction05:1505:172
#7.1SBBSahibabad Junction05:3205:322
#8ANVTAnand Vihar Terminal05:452
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site