Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Jan 21, 2017 21:02:56 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Jan 21, 2017 21:02:56 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Entry# 1722424-0
Entry# 1770730-0

16310⇒22644/Patna - Ernakulam SF Express (PT)
پٹنہ - اےراكلم سپرفاسٹ ایکسپریس / പട്ന - എറണാകുളം സൂപ്പർഫാസ്റ്റ് എക്സ്പ്രസ്സ്     पटना - एरणाकुलम सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

PNBE/Patna Junction --> ERS/Ernakulam Junction (South)

Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
-
Thu Oct 20, 2016 (04:14PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
22643/22644 22607/22608 have RSA. Pattern 22644 (Sat)>22607 -- 22644(Sun) >22643(Mon) -- 22608 > 22643 (Tue)
Rating: 3.6/5 (46 votes)
cleanliness - good (7)
punctuality - good (11)
food - good (8)
ticket avbl - average (7)
u/r coach - average (5)
railfanning - good (7)
safety - good (6)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 UR
  3
 A1
  4
 B2
  5
 B1
  6
 PC
  7
 S1
  8
 S2
  9
 S3
 10
 S4
 11
 S5
 12
 S6
 13
 S7
 14
 S8
 15
 S9
 16
S10
 17
S11
 18
S12
 19
S13
 20
S14
 21
 UR
 22
 UR
 23
SLR
 ASN
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1PNBEPatna Junction14:00 +511
#1.1RJPBRajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna)14:0414:041
Xing
Xing
Th
F
#1.2GZHGulzarbagh14:1014:101
Xing
Th F
#2PNCPatna Saheb14:14 +1:0414:16 +1:061
#2.1DDGJDeedarganj14:1814:181
#2.2BKGBanka Ghat14:2114:211
#2.3FUTFatuha Junction14:2614:261
Xing
Th F
#2.4BCYNBudhdevchak Yadav Nagar14:2814:281
#2.5HDEHardas Bigha14:3014:301
#2.6KOOKhusropur14:3314:331
#2.7MJMManjhauligram Halt14:3614:361
#2.8KWOKarauta14:3814:381
#2.9SMBHSalim Pur Bihar14:4014:401
#2.10TKBGTeka Bigha Halt14:4114:411
#2.11CPPRChampapur Halt14:4314:431
#3BKPBakhtiyarpur Junction14:45 +4314:49 +431
Overtakes
Th F
#3.1JPMLJai Prakash Mahuli14:5514:551
#3.2ATLAthmal Gola14:5714:571
Xing
F
#3.3ACUAchuara15:0015:001
Xing
Th
#3.4BARHBarh15:0615:061
#3.5SHTSahari Halt15:0815:081
Xing
Overtakes
Th F
F
#3.6RLERailey Halt15:1015:101
#3.7LEBLemuabad15:1315:131
Xing
Th F
#3.8PHKPunarakh15:1515:151
Xing
Th
#3.9MMKBMemrakhabad15:1715:171
#3.10KNHPKanhaipur15:1915:191
#3.11MORMor15:2215:221
#3.12BHADBarhapur Halt15:2415:241
#3.13SIVNSivnar Halt15:2715:271
#4MKAMokama15:29 +4715:34 +441
#4.1ANAHAunta Halt15:3915:391
#4.2TALLTall Junction15:4015:401
Xing
F
#4.3HTZHathidah Junction15:4515:451
Xing
Th
#4.4RDUMRampur Dumra Junction15:5015:501
#4.5BRYABarhiya15:5815:581
#4.6GGSYGanga Sahay16:0116:011
#4.7DMRXDumri Halt16:0416:041
#4.8DJSDhurani Jwas Halt16:0816:081
#4.9MKBMankatha16:1116:111
Xing
Th F
#4.10LKRLuckeesarai Junction16:1816:181
#4.11KBCKiul Bridge16:1916:191
#5KIULKiul Junction16:20 +5116:25 +481
#5.1MHLTMahesh Leta Halt16:2816:281
#5.2LCKLakhochak Halt16:3016:301
#5.3BSQPBansipur16:3216:321
#5.4MNPMananpur16:3416:341
Xing
Th F
#5.5BFMBhalui16:4216:421
#5.6KDERKunder Halt16:4616:461
Xing
Th
#5.7JMUJamui17:0117:011
Xing
Th F
#5.8CUXChaura17:1217:121
#5.9GHRGidhaur17:2017:201
#5.10DPXDadpur17:2617:261
Xing
Th
#6JAJJhajha17:35 +1:0917:40 +1:251
Xing
Th F
#6.1RJLARajla17:4317:431
Xing
F
#6.2NRGONarganjo Halt17:4617:461
#6.3GHNGhorparan17:4917:491
Xing
Xing
F
Th
#6.4STLSimultala17:5417:541
#6.5TLBTalwa Bazar17:5617:561
#6.6LHBLahabon18:0118:011
Xing
Xing
F
Th
#6.7TTNTulsitanr18:0718:071
#7JSMEJasidih Junction18:12 +1:4118:15 +1:421
Xing
Th F
#7.1KBQKumrabad Rohini18:2018:201
#7.2SNQSankarpur18:2518:251
#7.3MUWMathurapur18:3018:301
Xing
Th F
#7.4NPZNawapatra18:3518:351
#8MDPMadhupur Junction18:40 +1:4718:43 +1:491
Xing
Overtakes
Th F
Th F
#8.1JRWJoramow18:5018:501
#8.2MNCMadankata18:5318:531
#8.3VDSVidyasagar18:5918:591
Xing
Xing
Th
F
#8.4KEEKaseetar19:0619:061
#8.5JMTJamtara19:1119:111
#8.6CCSJJamtara Siding19:1219:121
Xing
Th F
#8.7BMBodma19:1719:171
#9CRJChittaranjan19:21 +1:5619:23 +1:571
Xing
Th F
#9.1CLWSChittaranjan Locomotive Works Siding Rupnarayanpur19:2719:271
#9.2RNPRRupnarayanpur19:2919:291
#9.3SLSSalanpur19:3919:391
Overtakes
Th F
#9.4STNSitarampur Junction19:4619:461
#9.5BCQBarachak Junction19:5119:511
#10ASNAsansol Junction19:58 +1:5520:40 +1:421
Xing
F
#11BURNBurnpur20:49 +1:5220:50 +1:551
#11.1DMADamodar Junction20:5520:551
#11.2MDKDMadhukunda21:0121:011
Xing
Th F
#11.3MDFMuradi21:1021:101
#11.4RKIRamkanali Junction21:1621:161
#11.5BEROBero21:2221:221
#11.6JOCJoychandi Pahar21:3021:301
#12ADRAAdra Junction21:35 +1:5721:50 +1:541
Overtakes
Overtakes
Th F
Th F
#12.1ADREAdra East Cabin21:5221:521
Xing
Th F
#12.2MYXMetyal Sahar PH21:5621:561
#12.3IBLIndrabil22:0022:001
#12.4SRJMSirjam22:0622:061
#12.5JPHJhantipahari22:1322:131
#12.6CJNChhatna22:2022:201
#12.7ANCRAnchuri22:2222:221
Xing
Th F
#13BQABankura Junction22:30 +1:5822:35 +1:561
#13.1BXLBheduasol22:4022:401
#13.2KISNKalisen22:4322:431
#13.3ODMOndagram22:4722:471
Xing
Th
#13.4RSGRamsagar22:5322:531
#14VSUBishnupur22:57 +1:5522:58 +1:561
#14.1PBAPiardoba23:1023:101
#14.2BGOBogri Road23:1823:181
#14.3GBAGarhbeta23:2223:221
#14.4CDGRChandrakona Road23:3423:341
#14.5SLBSalboni23:4523:451
#14.6GSLGodapiasal23:5723:571
#14.7BUTABhadutala00:0100:012
#15MDNMidnapore00:08 +1:4300:10 +1:432
#15.1CSYCossye Halt00:2100:212
#15.2GKLGokulpur00:3500:352
#15.3NMPNimpura01:1201:122
#16HIJHijli01:33 +1:1101:38 +1:112
Xing
Overtaken by
F Sa
F Sa
#16.1BPEBenapur01:4501:452
#16.2NYANarayangarh01:5501:552
#16.3VKDBakhrabad02:0002:002
#16.4BLDABelda02:0502:052
Xing
F Sa
#16.5NSINekurseni02:1202:122
#16.6DNTDantan02:2002:202
#16.7AGVAngua02:2402:242
#16.8LXDLakshannath Road02:2902:292
#16.9JERJaleswar02:3402:342
Xing
F Sa
#16.10RGTRajghat Halt02:4102:412
Xing
F Sa
#16.11ARDAmarda Road02:4602:462
#16.12BTSBasta02:5102:512
#16.13NMBRNuagaon Mayurbhanj Road02:5502:552
Xing
F Sa
#16.14ROPRupsa Junction03:0003:002
Xing
Xing
F
Sa
#16.15HIPHaldipada03:0503:052
Xing
Sa
#16.16TKPLTikirapal Halt03:1103:112
#17BLSBalasore03:15 +1:0603:20 +1:072
Xing
F Sa
#17.1NGRDNilgiri Road03:3003:302
#17.2KHFKhantapara03:3503:352
#17.3PNPNPanpana03:4003:402
#17.4BNBRBahanaga Bazar03:4403:442
#17.5SOROSoro03:5203:522
#17.6SZZSabira04:0004:002
Xing
Xing
Sa
F
#17.7MKOMarkona04:0604:062
#17.8RNTLRanital04:1304:132
#17.9RLJCRanital Link Junction Cabin04:1504:152
#18BHCBhadrak04:20 +1:2604:22 +1:262
#18.1BUDRBaudpur04:2604:262
#18.2KPLDKapali Road04:2904:292
#18.3KEDKenduapada04:3204:322
#18.4MZZManjuri Road04:3704:372
#18.5DLPTDulakhapatna04:3904:392
Xing
F Sa
#18.6BTVBaitarani Road04:4304:432
#18.7KRIHKorai Halt04:4804:482
#19JJKRJajpur Keonjhar Road04:51 +1:3404:53 +1:342
#19.1JKPRJakhapura Junction04:5904:592
#19.2BRMIBrahamani Ph05:0305:032
#19.3JENJenapur05:0405:042
Xing
Xing
F
Sa
#19.4NGMPNew Garh Madhopur05:0905:092
#19.5HDSHaridaspur05:1605:162
#19.6DNMDhanmandal05:1905:192
#19.7BRTGBarithengarh05:2405:242
#19.8BYYByree05:2705:272
#19.9SJDRSri Jhadeshwar Road05:3005:302
Xing
F Sa
#19.10KISKapilas Road Junction05:3405:342
#19.11NRGNergundi Junction05:3705:372
#19.12MACRManguli Chowdwar05:3905:392
#19.13KNPRKendrapara Road05:4205:422
#20CTCCuttack Junction05:45 +2:0505:50 +2:052
#20.1KTJIKatha Jori05:5305:532
#20.2GBKGopalpur Balkuda05:5605:562
#20.3BRAGBarang06:0706:072
#20.4BBSNBhubaneswar New06:1006:102
Xing
F Sa
#20.5PTABPatia P.H.06:1606:162
Xing
Xing
Sa
F
#20.6MCSMancheswar06:2006:202
#20.7BNBHVani Vihar06:2506:252
Xing
F Sa
#21BBSBhubaneswar06:30 +2:1206:35 +2:122
Xing
F Sa
#21.1LGTRLingaraj Temple Road06:4306:432
#21.2SRKTSarkantra06:4706:472
Xing
F Sa
#21.3RTNRetang06:5606:562
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
F Sa
F Sa
#22KURKhurda Road Junction07:10 +2:0507:30 +2:052
Xing
Xing
Sa
F Sa
#22.1ARGLArgul P.H.07:3407:342
Xing
Xing
F Sa
F Sa
#22.2KPXRKaipadar Road07:3707:372
#22.3DLMHDhaulimuhan07:4007:402
#22.4TAPTapang07:4207:422
#22.5GLBAGolabai07:4607:462
#22.6NKPNirakarpur07:4907:492
Xing
F Sa
#22.7BSDPBhusandpur07:5407:542
#22.8MKTPMuketashwar07:5707:572
Xing
F Sa
#22.9KAPGKalupara Ghat08:0108:012
Xing
F
#22.10KUUKuhuri08:0508:052
#22.11GNGDGangadharpur08:1108:112
#22.12SLZSolari08:1408:142
#23BALUBalugaon08:20 +2:1008:22 +2:122
Xing
Xing
F Sa
F Sa
#23.1CLKAChilka08:2808:282
#23.2KLJIKalijai08:3108:312
#23.3KITKhallikot08:3508:352
Xing
F Sa
#23.4RBARambha08:4408:442
#23.5HMAHumma08:5208:522
#23.6GAMGanjam08:5708:572
Xing
F
#23.7CAPCChatrapur Court09:0309:032
#23.8CAPChatrapur09:0409:042
#23.9NRSPNarasimhapura09:0609:062
#23.10JNPJagan Nathapur09:1309:132
Xing
Sa
#24BAMBrahmapur09:20 +2:1809:25 +2:172
Xing
Sa
#24.1GTAGolanthra09:3909:392
#24.2SLRDSurla Road09:4509:452
#24.3IPMIchchapuram09:5609:562
#24.4JPIJhadupudi10:1110:112
Xing
Xing
F
Sa
#24.5SPTSompeta10:1910:192
#24.6BAVBaruva10:3110:312
#24.7MMSMandasa Road10:4310:432
Xing
F Sa
#24.8SUDVSummadevi10:5210:522
#25PSAPalasa11:00 +1:5111:02 +1:512
Xing
F Sa
#25.1PUNPundi11:1111:112
#25.2RMZRouthpuram Halt11:1511:152
Xing
F Sa
#25.3NWPNaupada Junction11:2011:202
Xing
F Sa
#25.4DGBDindu Gopala Puram Halt11:2411:242
#25.5KBMKotabommali11:3011:302
#25.6HCMHarishchandrapuram11:3511:352
#25.7TIUTilaru11:3911:392
#25.8ULMUrlam11:4611:462
#26CHESrikakulam Road11:53 +2:0011:55 +2:002
#26.1DUSIDusi12:0012:002
#26.2PDUPonduru12:0712:072
#26.3SGDMSigadam12:1412:142
Xing
Xing
Sa
F
#26.4BTVABatuva12:2112:212
#26.5CPPChipurupalle12:2412:242
#26.6GVIGarividi12:3012:302
#26.7GULGujjangivalasa12:3412:342
#26.8NMLNellimarla12:3912:392
Overtakes
Xing
F Sa
F
#27VZMVizianagaram Junction12:48 +2:0112:53 +2:002
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
F Sa
Sa
#27.1KUKKorukonda13:0613:062
#27.2ALMAlamanda13:1413:142
#27.3KPLKantakapalle13:2513:252
Xing
Sa
#27.4KTVKottavalasa Junction13:3413:342
Xing
F Sa
#27.5PDTPendurti13:4513:452
Xing
F Sa
#27.6SCMNSimhachalam North13:5413:542
#27.7SCMSimhachalam13:5513:552
#27.8GPTGopalapatnam13:5713:572
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
F
F Sa
F Sa
#27.9MIPMMarripalem14:0014:002
Xing
Xing
F Sa
F Sa
#27.10WATVisakhapatnam Electric Loco Shed14:0414:042
Xing
Sa
#28VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction14:05 +2:0014:25 +1:572
Xing
F Sa
#28.1WATVisakhapatnam Electric Loco Shed14:2614:262
#28.2MIPMMarripalem14:3014:302
#28.3GPTGopalapatnam14:3214:322
#28.4DVDDuvvada14:4214:422
Xing
F
#28.5THYThadi14:5214:522
Overtakes
Xing
F Sa
F Sa
#28.6AKPAnakapalle14:5814:582
#28.7KSKKasimkota15:0415:042
Xing
F Sa
#28.8BVMBayyavaram15:0815:082
Overtaken by
F Sa
#28.9NASPNarasingapalli15:1515:152
#28.10YLMElamanchili15:2215:222
Xing
Xing
F Sa
F Sa
#28.11REGRegupalem15:3115:312
#28.12NRPNarsipatnam Road15:4015:402
Xing
F
#28.13GLUGullipadu15:5215:522
#28.14TUNITuni16:0316:032
#28.15HVMHamsavaram16:1216:122
Xing
F Sa
#28.16TMPMTimmapuram16:1616:162
#28.17ANVAnnavaram16:2016:202
#28.18RVDRavikampadu16:2716:272
#28.19DGDGDurgada Gate16:3016:302
#28.20MVRMMallavaram16:3416:342
#28.21GLPGollaprolu16:3916:392
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
F Sa
F Sa
#28.22PAPPithapuram16:4516:452
#28.23CRPMChandrampalem16:5016:502
#28.24SLOSamalkot Junction16:5716:572
#28.25GDPTGudaparti17:0217:022
#28.26MPUMedapadu17:0617:062
#28.27PBDPeddabrahmadevam17:0917:092
Xing
F Sa
#28.28BVLBikkavolu17:1517:152
#28.29BBPMBalabhadrapuram17:1817:182
#28.30APTAnaparti17:2417:242
#28.31DWPDwarapudi17:2817:282
Xing
F
#28.32KSVMKesavaram17:3217:322
#28.33KYMKadiyam17:3817:382
Xing
Xing
Xing
F Sa
F
Sa
#29RJYRajahmundry17:48 +1:5417:50 +1:562
Xing
F Sa
#29.1GVNGodavari17:5317:532
#29.2KVRKovvur17:5717:572
#29.3PSDAPasivedala18:0018:002
#29.4CUChagallu18:0418:042
#29.5BMGMBrahmanagudem18:0718:072
#29.6NDDNidadavolu Junction18:1118:112
#29.7MRPLMarampalli18:1818:182
#29.8NBMNavabpalem18:2118:212
Xing
F Sa
#29.9PTPUPrattiapadu18:2418:242
#29.10TDDTadepalligudem18:3018:302
Xing
F
#29.11BPYBadampudi18:3518:352
#29.12VGTUnguturu18:4018:402
Overtakes
F Sa
#29.13CELChebrol18:4318:432
#29.14KKRMKaikaram18:4618:462
#29.15PUAPulla18:5018:502
Xing
F Sa
#29.16BMDBhimadolu18:5718:572
#29.17STPTSitampet19:0219:022
#29.18DELDenduluru19:0519:052
#29.19EEEluru19:1419:142
#29.20PRHPowerpet19:1619:162
#29.21VATVatlur19:2219:222
Xing
F Sa
#29.22NZDNuzvid19:3219:322
Xing
F
#29.23VRVLVeeravalli19:3819:382
#29.24TOUTelaprolu19:4119:412
Xing
Overtakes
Sa
F Sa
#29.25PAVPPedda Avutapale19:4719:472
Overtakes
F Sa
#29.26GWMGannavaram19:5119:512
#29.27MBDMustabada19:5819:582
#29.28GALAGunadala20:0420:042
#29.29VNCVijayawada North Cabin20:0820:082
#30BZAVijayawada Junction20:10 +2:0520:25 +2:032
#30.1KCCKrishna Canal Junction20:3020:302
#30.2KAQKolanukonda20:3320:332
#30.3PVDPeddavadlapudi20:3720:372
Xing
F Sa
#30.4CLVRChiluvur20:4120:412
#30.5MODMorampudi20:4320:432
Xing
Sa
#30.6DIGDuggirala20:4720:472
Xing
F Sa
#30.7KLXKolakalur20:5120:512
#30.8TELTenali Junction20:5720:572
Xing
F
#30.9VRUValiveru21:0421:042
#30.10TSRTsunduru21:0821:082
#30.11MDKUModukuru21:1221:122
Xing
Sa
#30.12NDONidubrolu21:1921:192
Xing
F Sa
#30.13MCVMMachavaram21:2421:242
Xing
F
#30.14APLAppikatla21:3121:312
Xing
Xing
Xing
F Sa
F Sa
Sa
#30.15BPPBapatla21:4021:402
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Sa
F Sa
#30.16SPFStuartpuram21:4721:472
#30.17IPPMIpurupalem21:5121:512
#30.18IPPNIpurupalem Halt21:5121:512
#30.19CLXChirala21:5521:552
Xing
Xing
F
Sa
#30.20JAQJandrapeta21:5821:582
Xing
F Sa
#30.21VTMVetapalem22:0322:032
#30.22KPLLKottapandillapalli22:0622:062
#30.23KVDUKadavakuduru22:1122:112
#30.24CJMChinnaganjam22:1522:152
Xing
Xing
Sa
F Sa
#30.25UGDUppugunduru22:2222:222
Xing
F
#30.26RPRLRaparla Halt22:2622:262
Xing
F Sa
#30.27ANBAmmanabrolu22:3022:302
#30.28KRVKaravadi22:3622:362
Xing
Xing
F Sa
F Sa
#30.29OGLOngole22:4522:452
Overtaken by
Xing
F Sa
F
#30.30SDMSurareddipalem22:5522:552
Xing
Xing
F
F Sa
#30.31TNRTanguturu23:0323:032
Xing
F Sa
#30.32SKMSingarayakonda23:1323:132
Xing
Xing
Xing
F Sa
F Sa
F Sa
#30.33UPDUlavapadu23:2323:232
Xing
Sa
#30.34TTUTettu23:3723:372
Xing
Sa
#30.35KVZKavali23:5123:512
#30.36SVPMSri Venkateswarapalem00:0400:043
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su
#30.37BTTRBitragunta00:0800:083
#30.38AXRAlluru Road00:1400:143
Xing
Xing
Su
Sa
#30.39TMCTalamanchi00:2600:263
Xing
Sa
#30.40KJJKodavaluru00:3100:313
Xing
Su Sa
#30.41PGUPadugupadu00:3800:383
#30.42NLRNellore00:4200:423
#30.43NLSNellore South00:4400:443
Xing
Sa
#30.44VDEVedayapalem00:5000:503
Xing
Su
#30.45VKTVenkatachalam00:5900:593
#30.46KMLPKommarapudi01:0601:063
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su
#30.47MBLManubolu01:1201:123
Overtakes
Su Sa
#30.48GDRGudur Junction01:2101:213
Xing
Xing
Su
Sa
#30.49ODUROdur01:3001:303
Xing
Xing
Su Sa
Su Sa
#30.50PYAPedapariya01:3601:363
Xing
Xing
Su Sa
Sa
#30.51NYPNayadupeta01:4901:493
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#30.52DVRDoravari Chatram02:0102:013
#30.53PELPolireddipalem02:0802:083
#30.54SPESullurupeta02:1702:173
#30.55AKATAkkampeta02:2202:223
#30.56TADATada02:2902:293
#30.57AKMArambakkam02:3702:373
#30.58ELRElavur02:4702:473
#30.59GPDGummidipundi02:5202:523
#30.60KVPKavaraippettai02:5802:583
#30.61PONPonneri03:0503:053
#30.62APBAnuppambattu03:1003:103
#30.63MJRMinjur03:1403:143
#30.64NPKMNandiambakkam03:1603:163
#30.65AIPAttipattu03:1803:183
#30.66AIPPAttipattu Pudu Nagar03:1903:193
#30.67ENREnnore03:2403:243
#30.68KAVMKathivakkam03:2503:253
#30.69WCNWimco Nagar03:2803:283
#30.70TVTTiruvottiyur03:3103:313
#30.71VOCV.0.C. Nagar03:3303:333
#30.72TNPMTondiarpet Marshalling Yard03:3403:343
#30.73TNPTondiarpet03:3503:353
#30.74KOKKorukkupet03:3603:363
#30.75BBQBasin Bridge Junction03:3803:383
Xing
Xing
Su Sa
Su Sa
#31MASChennai Central03:40 +1:3603:45 +2:013
#31.1BBQBasin Bridge Junction03:4803:483
#31.2VPYVyasarpadi03:4903:493
#31.3VJMVyasarpadi Jeeva03:5003:503
Xing
Su Sa
#31.4PERPerambur03:5203:523
#31.5PCWPerambur Carriage Works03:5203:523
#31.6PEWPerambur Locomotive Works03:5403:543
Xing
Su Sa
#31.7VLKVillivakkam03:5603:563
#31.8KOTRKorattur04:0004:003
#31.9PVMPattaravakkam04:0204:023
#31.10ABUAmbattur04:0404:043
#31.11TMVLTirumullaivayil04:0604:063
#31.12ANNRAnnanur04:0704:073
Xing
Su Sa
#31.13AVDAvadi04:1104:113
#31.14HCHindu College04:1404:143
#31.15PABPattabiram04:1504:153
Xing
Su
#31.16NECNemilicherry Halt04:1804:183
#31.17TITiruninravur04:2104:213
#31.18VEUVeppampattu04:2404:243
Xing
Sa
#31.19SVRSevvapet Road04:2804:283
#31.20PTLRPutlur Halt04:3204:323
Xing
Su Sa
#31.21TRLTiruvallur04:3604:363
#31.22EGTEgattur Halt04:4004:403
Xing
Su Sa
#31.23KBTKadambattur04:4304:433
Xing
Sa
#31.24SPAMSenji Panambakkam04:4604:463
#31.25MAFManavur04:5104:513
#31.26TOTiruvalangadu04:5604:563
#31.27MSUMosur05:0305:033
#31.28PLMGPuliyamangalam05:0605:063
#31.29AJLSArakkonam Electric Loco Shed05:0705:073
#31.30AJJArakkonam Junction05:0905:093
Xing
Su Sa
#31.31MLPMMelpakkam05:1205:123
#31.32CTREChitteri05:1805:183
#31.33AVNAnavardikhanpettai05:2305:233
Xing
Sa
#31.34MDVEMahendra Vadi05:3105:313
Xing
Xing
Su Sa
Su Sa
#31.35SHUSholinghur05:3505:353
#31.36TUGThalangai05:4305:433
#31.37MRLMMarudalam05:4605:463
#31.38WJRWalajah Road Junction05:5305:533
Xing
Su Sa
#31.39MCNMukundarayapuram06:0306:033
#31.40THLTiruvalam06:0906:093
#31.41SVURSevur06:1606:163
Xing
Su Sa
#32KPDKatpadi Junction06:23 +1:3406:25 +1:583
#32.1LTILatteri06:3106:313
#32.2VJVirinchipuram06:3406:343
#32.3KVNKavanur06:3906:393
#32.4GYMGudiyattam06:4306:433
Xing
Su
#32.5MEHMelalathur06:4706:473
#32.6VLTValathoor06:5106:513
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
Sa
#32.7MPIMelpatti06:5506:553
Overtakes
Sa
#32.8PCKMPachchakuppam06:5906:593
Xing
Su Sa
#32.9ABAmbur07:0407:043
#32.10VGMVinnamangalam07:1007:103
Xing
Su Sa
#32.11VNVaniyambadi07:1607:163
#32.12KDYKettandapatti07:2307:233
#33JTJJolarpettai Junction07:28 +1:4307:30 +1:443
#33.1TPTTirupattur07:3507:353
#33.2MOLKMolakarampatti07:3907:393
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su
#33.3KEYKagankarai07:4407:443
#33.4KNNTKunnathur07:4907:493
#33.5SLYSamalpatti07:5307:533
Xing
Su
#33.6DSTDasampatti08:0008:003
Xing
Su
#33.7DPIDoddampatti08:0608:063
#33.8MAPMorappur08:1208:123
#33.9TNGRThonganur08:1608:163
#33.10BDYBuddireddipatti08:2108:213
Xing
Sa
#33.11BQIBommidi08:2908:293
Xing
Su Sa
#33.12LCRLokur08:3708:373
#33.13DSPTDanishpet08:4408:443
Xing
Su
#33.14TNTTinnappatti08:4908:493
Xing
Su Sa
#33.15KPPRKaruppur08:5708:573
#33.16MGSJMagnesite Junction08:5908:593
#34SASalem Junction09:02 +1:4809:05 +1:533
Xing
Su Sa
#34.1NEANeykkarapatti09:1309:133
#34.2VRPDVirapandy Road09:1609:163
#34.3DVBHMakudan Virapandi Block Hut09:2109:213
Xing
Su
#34.4DCMagudanchavadi09:2809:283
#34.5MVPMMavelipalaiyam09:4209:423
#34.6SGESankaridurg09:4709:473
#34.7ANUAnangur09:5509:553
#34.8CVCauvery10:0510:053
Overtakes
Su Sa
#34.9ED-ELSErode Electric Loco Shed10:0910:093
#35EDErode Junction10:10 +1:4810:20 +1:483
Xing
Su Sa
#35.1ED-DLSErode Diesel Loco Shed10:2110:213
Xing
Su Sa
#35.2TPMTotiyapalayam10:2610:263
#35.3PYPerundurai10:3210:323
#35.4IGRIngur10:3610:363
Xing
Sa
#35.5VZVijayamangalam10:4310:433
#35.6UKLUttukuli10:5110:513
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
Su Sa
#35.7KUYTiruppur Kulipalayam10:5710:573
#36TUPTiruppur11:03 +1:5111:05 +1:513
#36.1VNJVanjipalaiyam11:1311:133
#36.2SNOTiruppur Somanur11:2211:223
#36.3SUUSulur Road11:3111:313
#36.4IGUIrugur Junction11:3711:373
#36.5SHISinganallur11:4111:413
#36.6PLMDPilamedu11:4611:463
#36.7CBFCoimbatore North11:5211:523
#37CBECoimbatore Main Junction11:55 +1:4912:00 +1:493
Xing
Xing
Su Sa
Su Sa
#37.1PTJPodanur Junction12:0612:063
#37.2MDKIMadukarai12:1712:173
Xing
Su Sa
#37.3ETMDEttimadai12:2312:233
Xing
Su Sa
#37.4WRAWalayar12:3212:323
#37.5CLMDChullimada12:3712:373
Xing
Xing
Su
Sa
#37.6KJKDKanjikode12:4512:453
Overtakes
Overtakes
Su Sa
Su Sa
#37.7KTKUKottekad12:5312:533
#38PGTPalakkad Junction (Palghat)13:00 +1:5513:05 +2:023
#38.1PLLParli13:1413:143
Xing
Su Sa
#38.2MNYMankara13:2113:213
#38.3LDYLakkiti13:2913:293
#38.4PLPMPalappuram13:3313:333
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su
#38.5OTPOttappalam13:3713:373
#38.6MNURMannanur13:4413:443
#38.7BPZABharathapuzha Halt13:4913:493
#38.8VTKVallathol Nagar13:5213:523
Overtakes
Su Sa
#38.9MUCMullurkara13:5613:563
Xing
Su Sa
#38.10WKIWadakkanchery14:0514:053
#38.11MGKMulangunnathukavu14:1214:123
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su
#38.12PNQThrissur Punkunnam14:2014:203
#39TCRThrissur (Trichur)14:22 +1:4314:25 +1:573
Xing
Su Sa
#39.1OLROllur14:3214:323
Xing
Xing
Su
Sa
#39.2PUKPudukkad14:3914:393
#39.3NYINellayi14:4214:423
Xing
Overtaken by
Su Sa
Su Sa
#39.4IJKIrinjalakkuda14:4914:493
Xing
Su Sa
#39.5CKIChalakkudy14:5514:553
#39.6DINRDivine Nagar14:5814:583
#39.7KRANKoratti Angadi15:0115:013
Overtakes
Su Sa
#39.8KUCKarukkutty15:0615:063
Xing
Su
#39.9AFKAngamaly for Kalady15:1115:113
#39.10CWRChovvara15:1715:173
#40AWYAluva (Alwaye)15:20 +2:2515:22 +2:253
Xing
Xing
Su Sa
Sa
#40.1KLMRKalamassery15:3915:393
#40.2IPLIdappally15:5115:513
Xing
Su Sa
#40.3ERNErnakulam Town (North)16:0816:083
#40.4ERSCErnakulam C Cabin16:1216:123
#41ERSErnakulam Junction (South)16:15 +2:353
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site