Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Feb 23, 2017 01:38:22 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Feb 23, 2017 01:38:22 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

63259/Patna - Gaya MEMU
پٹنہ - گیا معمئ     पटना - गया मेमू

PNBE/Patna Junction --> GAYA/Gaya Junction

Refresh Live Status (1h 20m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Fri Oct 23, 2015 (11:45PM)
Updated: Oct 09 2016 (10:13) by DC Local Still Live in my Heart^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 4.0/5 (10 votes)
cleanliness - average (2)
punctuality - excellent (2)
food - average (1)
ticket avbl - excellent (2)
u/r coach - good (1)
railfanning - excellent (1)
safety - good (2)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1PNBEPatna Junction22:00 +401
#2PRBZParsa Bazar22:11 +5222:12 +531
#3RSMNRamgovindsingh Mahuli Halt22:1522:161
#4PNUGPunpun Ghat Halt22:1922:201
#5PPNPunpun22:24 +5222:25 +531
#6JTDMJatdumri Halt22:2722:281
#7PFTPothahi22:32 +5322:33 +541
#8NEMANema Halt22:3722:381
#9NDWNadwan22:40 +5622:41 +571
#9.1MDCRMasaudhi Court Halt22:4722:471
#10TEATaregna22:49 +5922:50 +1:001
#10.1CKMIChhotaki Masaudhi Halt22:5422:541
#10.2TNRITeneri Halt22:5722:571
#11NDUNadaul23:02 +1:0123:03 +1:061
#11.1SONHSeonan Halt23:0623:061
#12KRONKarona Halt23:1023:111
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13JHDJehanabad23:15 +1:0223:16 +1:031
#13.1JHDCJehanabad Court23:2023:201
#13.2JNDOJahanabad Court23:2023:201
#13.3IAMMai Halt23:2723:271
#13.4NZPNiyazipur Halt23:2923:291
#14THATehta23:32 +1:0423:34 +1:031
#15MDEMakhdumpur Gaya23:37 +1:0523:38 +1:061
#15.1BBHTBarabar Halt23:4723:471
#15.2NERHNer Halt23:5423:541
#15.3WWWanabar00:0600:062
#16BELABela00:18 +3700:20 +1:022
#16.1NYMNeyamatpur00:2700:272
#16.2OREHOre Halt00:3000:302
#17CKHChakand00:36 +4000:38 +452
#18GAYAGaya Junction01:10 +402
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site