Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Mar 24, 2017 01:54:49 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Mar 24, 2017 01:54:49 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

63259/Patna - Gaya MEMU
پٹنہ - گیا معمئ     पटना - गया मेमू

PNBE/Patna Junction --> GAYA/Gaya Junction

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Fri Oct 23, 2015 (11:45PM)
Updated: Feb 28 2017 (10:24) by Yuva Rahul^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 4.0/5 (10 votes)
cleanliness - average (2)
punctuality - excellent (2)
food - average (1)
ticket avbl - excellent (2)
u/r coach - good (1)
railfanning - excellent (1)
safety - good (2)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1PNBEPatna Junction22:00 +261
#2PRBZParsa Bazar22:10 +4022:11 +411
#3RSMNRamgovindsingh Mahuli Halt22:1522:161
#4PNUGPunpun Ghat Halt22:1922:201
#5PPNPunpun22:24 +4122:25 +421
#6JTDMJatdumri Halt22:2722:281
#7PFTPothahi22:32 +4222:33 +431
#8NEMANema Halt22:3722:381
#9NDWNadwan22:40 +4522:41 +461
#9.1MDCRMasaudhi Court Halt22:4622:461
#10TEATaregna22:48 +4722:50 +481
#10.1CKMIChhotaki Masaudhi Halt22:5422:541
#10.2TNRITeneri Halt22:5722:571
#11NDUNadaul23:02 +4723:03 +501
#11.1SONHSeonan Halt23:0623:061
#12KRONKarona Halt23:1023:111
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13JHDJehanabad23:14 +4623:16 +471
#13.1JHDCJehanabad Court23:1923:191
#13.2JNDOJahanabad Court23:1923:191
#13.3IAMMai Halt23:2723:271
#13.4NZPNiyazipur Halt23:2923:291
#14THATehta23:31 +4823:32 +491
#15MDEMakhdumpur Gaya23:37 +4823:38 +501
#15.1BBHTBarabar Halt23:4023:401
#15.2NERHNer Halt23:4223:421
#15.3WWWanabar23:4423:441
#16BELABela23:47 +3623:48 +521
#16.1NYMNeyamatpur00:1000:102
#16.2OREHOre Halt00:1800:182
#17CKHChakand00:37 +2400:38 +312
#18GAYAGaya Junction01:10 +242
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site