Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Mar 24, 2017 02:15:35 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Mar 24, 2017 02:15:35 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

02054/Patna - Mumbai CST One Way SF Special
     पटना - मुंबई छत्रपति शिवाजी टर्मिनस एकतरफा सुपरफास्ट विशेष

PNBE/Patna Junction --> CSTM/Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Composition; 10 Second Seating, 8 Second Class and 2 SLR coaches
Wed Mar 22, 2017 (01:12AM)
Updated: Mar 22 2017 (09:26) by athul
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
.
Rating: 1.5/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - poor (1)
punctuality - poor (1)
food - poor (1)
ticket avbl - average (1)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - poor (1)
safety - poor (1)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Limited Run Train
First Departure: Tue Apr 04, 2017fromPNBE/Patna Junction
Last Arrival: Wed Jun 28, 2017atCSTM/Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1PNBEPatna Junction10:001
#1.1SCYSachiwalay Halt10:0210:021
Xing
Tu
#1.2PWSPhulwari Sharif10:0610:061
#1.3DNRDanapur10:1010:101
Xing
Tu
#1.4NEONeora10:1610:161
Xing
Tu
#1.5GNHIGandhi Halt10:1910:191
#1.6SDESadisopur10:2410:241
#1.7PATLPatel Halt10:2610:261
Xing
Tu
#1.8BTABihta10:2810:281
#1.9PAILPali A10:3510:351
#1.10VHCHChakki Block Cabin10:3610:361
#1.11KWRKoelwar10:3710:371
#1.12KUAKulharia10:4110:411
#1.13JMIRJamira10:4710:471
Xing
Tu
#1.14ARAAra Junction10:5110:511
Overtakes
Tu
#1.15JGWLJagjivan10:5510:551
#1.16KRSKarisath11:0211:021
#1.17KYAKauriya11:0611:061
#1.18XSANSarvodaya Halt11:0811:081
#1.19RNTERamanand Tewary11:1011:101
Xing
Tu
#1.20BEABihiya11:1411:141
#1.21ASJPAmar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt11:1811:181
#1.22BYNBanahi11:2011:201
#1.23SKRISikaria11:2411:241
#1.24RPRRaghunathpur11:2911:291
#1.25VKDHVeer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt11:3411:341
#1.26TWGTwining Ganj11:3811:381
#1.27VVGV.V. Giri Halt11:4211:421
#1.28DUREDumraon11:4611:461
#1.29BUEBaruna11:5311:531
Xing
Tu
#1.30NDONNadaon Halt12:0012:001
#1.31BXRBuxar12:0312:031
Xing
Overtakes
Tu
Tu
#1.32PWXPPawani Kumarpur Halt12:1212:121
#1.33CSAChausa12:1512:151
#1.34BQWBarakalan12:2112:211
#1.35GMRGahmar12:2412:241
#1.36KKRHKarahia12:2812:281
#1.37BWHBhadaura12:3312:331
Xing
Tu
#1.38USKUsia Khas12:3712:371
#1.39DLNDildarnagar Junction12:4112:411
Xing
Tu
#1.40DRVDarauli12:4812:481
#1.41ZNAZamania12:5512:551
Xing
Tu
#1.42BHCLBahora Chandil13:0013:001
#1.43DHADheena13:0813:081
#1.44TLAMTulsi Ashram13:1613:161
Overtakes
Tu
#1.45SLDSakaldiha13:2313:231
#1.46KCAKuchman13:3113:311
#1.47EOCMEOCM13:3313:331
Xing
Tu
#1.48MGSOMughal Sarai Outer Cabin13:3713:371
#1.49MGMYMughal Sarai Marshalling Yard13:3913:391
#1.50MGSMughal Sarai Junction13:4213:421
#1.51NEWCNew West Cabin13:4313:431
#1.52JEPJeonathpur13:5013:501
#1.53ARWAhraura Road13:5613:561
#1.54KYTKailahat14:0514:051
#1.55CARChunar Junction14:1614:161
#1.56DAPDagmagpur14:2314:231
#1.57PREPahara14:3214:321
#1.58JHGJhingura14:4014:401
#1.59MZPMirzapur14:4814:481
#1.60BDLVindhyachal14:5614:561
#1.61BEOBirohe15:0115:011
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#1.62GAEGaipura15:0915:091
#1.63JIAJigna15:1615:161
#1.64MNFManda Road15:2515:251
#1.65UNDUnchdih15:3315:331
Xing
Tu
#1.66MJAMeja Road15:4215:421
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#1.67BEPBheerpur15:5415:541
Xing
Tu
#1.68KCNKarchana16:0316:031
Xing
Tu
#1.69COIChheoki Junction (Allahabad)16:1316:131
#1.70LKJNLink Junction Cabin16:1716:171
#1.71IDGJIradatganj16:2316:231
#1.72JSRJasra16:2916:291
Xing
Tu
#1.73MFXMadaraha16:3516:351
#1.74LOGLohgara16:4216:421
Xing
Overtakes
Tu
Tu
#1.75SRJShankargarh16:5216:521
#1.76MJHRMajhiari17:0217:021
#1.77BRGBargarh17:1017:101
#1.78KTDDKataiya Dandi17:1617:161
#1.79DBRDabhaura17:2617:261
Xing
Tu
#1.80PNHIPanhai17:3817:381
#2MKPManikpur Junction17:5017:531
#2.1BNSPBansapahar17:5617:561
Xing
Tu
#2.2BQFBarah Muafi18:0118:011
#2.3MKDMarkundi18:0918:091
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
Tu
#2.4TKYRTikaria18:1718:171
#2.5EDAItwan Dundaila18:2418:241
Xing
Tu
#2.6MJGMajhagawan18:3018:301
#2.7CTHRChitahra18:3518:351
#2.8KTHAKhutaha18:4318:431
#2.9JTWJaitwar18:5018:501
#2.10HATIHati18:5618:561
#2.11SAGMSagma19:0319:031
#3STASatna Junction19:1019:151
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
Tu
#3.1LGCELagargawan19:2419:241
#3.2UHRUnchhera19:3119:311
#3.3MYRMaihar19:4219:421
Xing
Overtakes
Tu
Tu
#3.4BUUBhadanpur19:5219:521
Xing
Tu
#3.5UDRAmdara20:0220:021
Xing
Tu
#3.6PKRDPakaria Road20:0920:091
#3.7JKEJukehi20:1720:171
#3.8PTWAPatwara20:2320:231
Xing
Tu
#4KTEKatni Junction20:3020:351
#4.1KTESKatni South20:3720:371
#4.2MDRRMadhavnagar Road20:4020:401
#4.3NWRNiwar20:4820:481
Xing
Tu
#4.4SNRRSansarpur20:5620:561
#4.5SBDSleemanabad Road21:0321:031
Xing
Tu
#4.6DDCEDundi21:1221:121
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#4.7SHRSihora Road21:2721:271
Xing
Tu
#4.8GSPRGosalpur21:3821:381
Xing
Tu
#4.9DOEDeori21:4821:481
Xing
Tu
#4.10ADTLAdhartal21:5721:571
#5JBPJabalpur Junction22:0522:101
Xing
Tu
#5.1MMLMadan Mahal22:1322:131
Xing
Tu
#5.2KEQKachhpura22:1622:161
Xing
Tu
#5.3BRGTBheraghat22:2522:251
Xing
Tu
#5.4BHTNBhitoni22:3822:381
Xing
Tu
#5.5BMRBikrampur22:4922:491
Xing
Tu
#5.6SRIDShridham23:0023:001
Xing
Tu
#5.7KKBKarak Bel23:1423:141
#5.8BELDBelkhera23:1823:181
#5.9GPCGhatpindrai23:2323:231
#5.10NUNarsinghpur23:2923:291
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#5.11KYKareli23:4423:441
#5.12KFYKarapgaon23:5223:521
Overtaken by
Tu
#5.13BNEBohani23:5823:581
#5.14GARGadarwara00:1100:112
Xing
W
#5.15SCKRSalichauka Road00:2400:242
#5.16JHTJunehta00:3300:332
#5.17BKHBankhedi00:3900:392
#5.18PPIPipariya00:5700:572
#5.19SXFSobhapur01:0501:052
Xing
W
#5.20SGPSohagpur01:1301:132
Xing
W
#5.21GMDGuramkhedi01:2301:232
Xing
W
#5.22BGTABagratawa01:3501:352
Overtakes
W
#5.23SQLSontalai01:4201:422
#5.24GROGurra01:5001:502
Xing
W
#6ETItarsi Junction02:0002:052
Xing
W
#6.1ITMAItarsi Marshalling Yard02:0602:062
#6.2JUHJujharpur Cabin02:0602:062
#6.3ETBItarsi B Cabin02:1202:122
Xing
W
#6.4DRADularia02:1902:192
#6.5KTZKhutwansa02:2602:262
#6.6DKIDharamkundi02:3402:342
Overtaken by
W
#6.7BPFBanapura02:4402:442
Xing
W
#6.8BIFBhaironpur02:5202:522
#6.9PGLPagdhal03:0103:012
#6.10CGOChhidgaon03:0503:052
Xing
W
#6.11TBNTimarni03:1603:162
#6.12CRKCharkhera03:2403:242
#6.13HDHarda03:3303:332
Xing
W
#6.14PALPalasner03:4103:412
#6.15MUOMasangaon03:4803:482
Xing
W
#6.16BRIBhiringi03:5403:542
Xing
Xing
W
W
#6.17KROKurawan04:0204:022
#6.18KKNKhirkiya04:0904:092
#6.19DRHIDagarhkeri04:2204:222
#6.20BRUDBarud04:3304:332
#6.21CAERChhanera04:4504:452
#6.22CKKDCharkheda Khurd04:5304:532
Xing
W
#6.23SGBJSurgaon Banjari05:0505:052
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
W
W
W
#6.24TLVTalvadiya Junction05:1905:192
#6.25MTAMathela05:2905:292
#6.26KNWKhandwa Junction05:3705:372
#6.27KNWXKhandwa Junction Yard05:3805:382
#6.28BRGJBargaon Gujar05:4305:432
#6.29BMABagmar05:5005:502
#6.30KDKKohdad05:5505:552
#6.31DGNDongargaon06:0406:042
Xing
Overtaken by
W
W
#6.32SXASagphata06:1306:132
Xing
W
#6.33MWAMandwa06:2006:202
#6.34NPNRNepanagar06:2706:272
Xing
Xing
W
W
#6.35CDIChandni06:3506:352
Xing
W
#6.36AGQAsirgarh Road06:4706:472
#6.37BAUBurhanpur06:5706:572
Xing
W
#6.38WGAWaghoda07:0907:092
#6.39RVRaver07:2107:212
Xing
Xing
W
W
#6.40NBNimbhora07:3207:322
Xing
W
#6.41SAVSavda07:4207:422
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
W
W
#6.42DSKDuskheda07:5207:522
Overtakes
W
#6.43BSBNBhusaval B Cabin07:5507:552
#6.44BSGSBhusaval Goods Yard07:5707:572
#6.45BSLXBhusaval Jn Yard07:5907:592
Overtaken by
W
#6.46BSLBhusaval Junction08:0008:002
Overtakes
Overtakes
W
W
#6.47BDIBhadli08:1508:152
#6.48TRWTarsod08:2008:202
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
W
W
W
W
#6.49JLJalgaon Junction08:2808:282
#6.50SSShirsoli08:4208:422
Xing
W
#6.51MWDMhasavad08:5308:532
#6.52MYJMaheji09:0709:072
#6.53PHQPardhande09:1509:152
Overtaken by
W
#6.54PCPachora Junction09:2409:242
#6.55GAAGalan09:3609:362
#6.56NGDNagardevla09:4609:462
#6.57KJKajgaon09:5409:542
#6.58VGLVaghli10:0510:052
#6.59CSNChalisgaon Junction10:1610:162
Xing
Xing
W
W
#6.60HPRHirapur10:2510:252
Overtaken by
W
#6.61RHNERohini10:3510:352
#6.62NINaydongri10:4110:412
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
W
W
#6.63PKEPimpar Khed10:5210:522
#6.64NGNXNandgaon Yard Cabin (TXR)11:0411:042
#6.65NGNNandgaon11:0511:052
#6.66PJNPanjhan11:1211:122
Xing
W
#6.67HSLHisvahal11:1911:192
#6.68PNVPanevadi11:2811:282
#6.69MMRManmad Junction11:3411:342
#6.70SUMSummit11:4911:492
Xing
Xing
W
W
#6.71LSLasalgaon12:0312:032
#6.72UGNUgaon12:1412:142
Xing
W
#6.73NRNiphad12:2212:222
Xing
W
#6.74KBSNKasbe Sukene12:2912:292
#6.75KWKhervadi12:3712:372
#6.76ODHAOdha12:4512:452
Overtakes
W
#6.77NKNasik Road12:5912:592
#6.78DVLDevlali13:0513:052
#6.79LTLahavit13:1413:142
#6.80AVAsvali13:2913:292
#6.81PIPadli13:3813:382
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
W
W
#6.82GOGhoti13:4813:482
Xing
W
#6.83IGPXIgatpuri Yard13:5613:562
#6.84IGPIgatpuri13:5713:572
#6.85TGR1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 114:0314:032
#6.86TGR2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 214:0614:062
#6.87TGR3Block & Catch Siding Cabin 314:1014:102
#6.88XX-KSRBKasara B Cabin14:1414:142
#6.89KSRAKasara14:1414:142
#6.90XX-KSRCKasara Cabin14:1514:152
Xing
W
#6.91OMBOombermali14:2214:222
#6.92KEKhardi14:3014:302
Xing
Xing
W
W
#6.93THSThansit14:3714:372
#6.94ATGAtgaon14:4414:442
Xing
W
#6.95ASOAsangaon14:5514:552
#6.96VSDVasind15:0215:022
Xing
W
#6.97KDVKhadavli15:1115:112
#6.98TLATitvala15:2015:202
Xing
W
#6.99ABYAmbivli15:2515:252
#6.100XX-WWCWadawali Cabin15:2715:272
Xing
W
#6.101SHADShahad15:2915:292
#6.102KYN-ELSKalyan Electric Loco Shed15:3115:312
#6.103KYNKalyan Junction15:3215:322
#6.104KYNXKalyan Junction Yard (TXR)15:3315:332
#6.105THKThakurli15:3715:372
Xing
W
#6.106DIDombivli15:3815:382
#6.107KOPRKopar15:4015:402
#6.108DWJNDiva Junction Cabin15:4315:432
Xing
Xing
W
W
#6.109DIVADiva Junction15:4515:452
#6.110PSKTParsik Tunnel15:4915:492
Xing
W
#6.111XX-TNABThane B Cabin15:5015:502
Xing
W
#6.112TNAThane15:5315:532
#6.113MLNDMulund15:5615:562
#6.114CRNMMulund Depot15:5715:572
#6.115NHUNahur15:5815:582
Xing
W
#6.116BNDBhandup16:0016:002
Xing
W
#6.117KJMGKanjur Marg16:0216:022
#6.118VKVikhroli16:0416:042
#6.119GCGhatkopar16:0816:082
Xing
W
#6.120VVHVidyavihar16:1016:102
#6.121CLASKurla EMU Carshed16:1116:112
#6.122CLAKurla Junction16:1316:132
#6.123SINSion16:1616:162
#6.124MTNMatunga16:1816:182
#6.125DRDadar Central16:2016:202
#6.126PRParel16:2116:212
#6.127PRLWParel Loco Workshop16:2216:222
#6.128CRDCurrey Road16:2316:232
#6.129CHGChinchpokli16:2416:242
#6.130BYByculla16:2516:252
#6.131MZNCMazgaon Cabin16:2616:262
#6.132SNRDSandhurst Road16:2716:272
Xing
W
#6.133MSDMasjid16:2916:292
#7CSTMMumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus16:302
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site