Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Apr 26, 2017 19:50:10 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Apr 26, 2017 19:50:10 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2098598-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1489506-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1709156-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1709156-0

19263/Porbandar - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express
પોરબંદર - દિલ્લી સરાઈ રોહિલ્લા એક્સપ્રેસ     पोरबंदर - दिल्ली सराय रोहिल्ला एक्सप्रेस

PBR/Porbandar --> DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla

Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Only veg meals available in this train
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
-
Sun Aug 07, 2016 (06:23PM)
Updated: Feb 19 2017 (17:41) by piyush
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
19201/19202 PBR - SC, 12905/12906 PBR - HWH SF, 19269/19270 PBR - MFP
Rating: 3.8/5 (24 votes)
cleanliness - good (4)
punctuality - good (4)
food - good (4)
ticket avbl - good (4)
u/r coach - good (3)
railfanning - good (4)
safety - good (4)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
 S1
  5
 S2
  6
 S3
  7
 S4
  8
 S5
  9
 S6
 10
 S7
 11
 S8
 12
 PC
 13
 S9
 14
S10
 15
 B1
 16
 B2
 17
 A1
 18
GEN
 19
GEN
 20
SLR
 ADI
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1PBRPorbandar15:10 +01
#1.1XX-PBECPorbandar East Cabin15:1015:101
#1.2APQAditpara15:1615:161
#1.3RWORanavav15:2315:231
#1.4RNBDRana Bordi15:3315:331
#1.5SKRSakhpur15:3515:351
#1.6TRSRTarsai15:3815:381
#2WSJWansjaliya15:42 +415:43 +41
Xing
Tu Sa
#2.1JSPRJashapar15:4715:471
#2.2KLVDKalavad15:5415:541
Xing
Tu
#3BNVDBhanvad15:58 +816:00 +71
#3.1GOPGop Jam16:1816:181
#4LPJLalpur Jam16:35 +816:37 +81
#4.1KNLSKanalus Junction17:0917:091
Xing
Xing
Sa
Tu Sa
#4.2PPLIPipli17:1917:191
#4.3LKBLLakhabawal17:3717:371
#5JAMJamnagar17:58 -1518:03 +01
#6HAPAHapa18:15 +218:22 +21
#6.1ALBAlia Bada18:3118:311
#6.2WTJJam Wanthali18:4118:411
#6.3JALDJaliya Devani18:4718:471
#6.4HMHadmatiya18:5418:541
#6.5CXChanol19:0019:001
Xing
Tu Sa
#6.6PDHPaddhari19:0619:061
#6.7KHDIKhanderi19:1819:181
Xing
Tu
#7RJTRajkot Junction19:27 +919:32 +121
#7.1BLWRBileshwar19:4019:401
Xing
Tu Sa
#7.2KHCKhorana19:4119:411
Xing
Tu Sa
#7.3KNKTKanakot19:5119:511
#7.4SDDSindhawadar19:5719:571
#7.5AXAAmarsar20:0120:011
#7.6WKRCWankaner City20:0520:051
Xing
Tu
#8WKRWankaner Junction20:07 +2520:09 +251
#8.1LXRLunseriya20:2020:201
#8.2DLDaladi20:2420:241
#8.3LMCLakhamanchi20:3420:341
#8.4THANThan Junction20:4120:411
Xing
Tu Sa
#8.5VDVagdiya20:5320:531
Xing
Tu
#8.6RARamparda21:0121:011
#8.7MOLMuli Road21:1221:121
#8.8DXRDigsar21:2221:221
#8.9CJRChamaraj21:3021:301
#9SUNRSurendranagar Junction21:38 +1421:40 +141
#9.1SUNNSurendranagar R.R.I21:4121:411
#9.2XX-SUNBSurendranagar Bypass Cabin21:4221:421
#9.3BLRDBala Road21:5221:521
#9.4BRGPBajrangpura22:0022:001
#9.5LTRLakhtar22:0722:071
#9.6KXZKesariya Road22:1422:141
Xing
Tu Sa
#9.7LPRLilapur Road22:2222:221
Xing
Sa
#9.8BMMBhaskarpara22:3122:311
#9.9SRSabli Road22:4022:401
#9.10KHRSKhareshwar Road22:4422:441
#9.11VNRDVani Road22:5022:501
#9.12VGDCViramgam D Cabin23:0123:011
#10VGViramgam Junction23:03 -1223:05 +31
Xing
Tu Sa
#10.1XSKSokali23:1223:121
#10.2JKAJakhvada23:1923:191
#10.3VCNVirochannagar23:2823:281
#10.4CEChharodi23:3523:351
#10.5WSEVasan Iyawa23:4223:421
Xing
Tu
#10.6SAUSanand23:4823:481
#10.7GGMGoraghuma23:5523:551
#10.8ABDAmbli Road00:0100:012
#10.9XX-CLDOChandlodiya Outer Cabin00:0700:072
#10.10CLDYChandlodiya00:0700:072
#10.11SBTFSabarmati F Cabin00:0800:082
Xing
Su W
#10.12SBTSabarmati Junction00:1400:142
#10.13SBICSabarmati Bridge00:1500:152
#10.14SBTASabarmati A Cabin00:1600:162
Overtakes
Su W
#11ADIAhmedabad Junction00:20 -600:50 +32
Xing
Su W
#12SBISabarmati Junction01:05 +801:07 +92
#12.1KLRDKali Road01:1001:102
#12.2SBIDSabarmati 'D' Cabin01:1101:112
#12.3CDKChandkhera Road01:1201:122
#12.4KHDKhodiyar01:1701:172
#12.5SHRDSaij Sertha Road01:2401:242
#12.6KLLKalol Junction01:2901:292
Xing
Xing
W
Su W
#12.7ENIsand01:3501:352
#12.8PNPansar01:3701:372
#12.9JULJhulasan01:3901:392
#12.10GUSGhumasan01:4301:432
#12.11DNWDangarwa01:4601:462
#12.12KYSDKaiyal Sedhavi01:5101:512
#12.13UMNAmbliyasan01:5501:552
#12.14JDNMJagudan02:0202:022
#12.15JDNJagudan02:0202:022
Xing
Su W
#12.16SXSShobhasan02:0802:082
#12.17MSHMMahesana02:1302:132
#13MSHMahesana Junction02:13 +3002:15 +382
Xing
Su W
#13.1BHUBhandu Motidau02:3202:322
Xing
Su
#13.2UARUnawa Aithor02:4402:442
Xing
W
#13.3UJAUnjha02:5302:532
#13.4KMLIKamli03:0603:062
#13.5SIDSiddhpur03:1703:172
Xing
Su W
#13.6DRWDharewada03:2603:262
#13.7CHPChhapi03:4003:402
Xing
Xing
Su
W
#13.8UMUmardashi03:5303:532
Overtakes
Su W
#14PNUPalanpur Junction04:08 -204:10 +12
Xing
W
#14.1KRJDKarjoda04:1904:192
#14.2CTTChitrasani04:2704:272
#14.3JTYJethi04:3404:342
Xing
Su W
#14.4IQGIqbal Gadh04:4304:432
#14.5SZASarotra Road04:5504:552
#14.6SIMShri Amirgadh05:0305:032
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Su
Su W
#14.7MAAMaval05:1605:162
#15ABRAbu Road05:30 +1105:40 +132
#15.1MXOMorthala05:4305:432
#15.2KWIKivarli05:4905:492
Xing
Su W
#15.3BMNBhimana05:5705:572
#15.4SRPJSwarupGanj06:0606:062
#15.5BNSBanas06:1406:142
#15.6SOHSirohi Road06:2406:242
#15.7KVJKeshavganj06:3206:322
#15.8NANANana06:4206:422
Xing
W
#15.9KTRKothar06:4806:482
#15.10MOIMori Bera06:5406:542
Xing
W
#15.11JWBJawai Bandh07:0407:042
#15.12BRLYBiroliya07:1207:122
#16FAFalna07:20 +1807:22 +182
Xing
Su
#16.1KZQKhimel07:3007:302
Xing
Su W
#16.2RANIRani07:3707:372
#16.3BGPRBhagwanpura07:4507:452
#16.4JALJawali07:5307:532
Xing
Su
#16.5SOSSomesar08:0108:012
Xing
W
#16.6BWABhinwaliya08:0808:082
#16.7BGGBanta Raghunathgarh08:1408:142
Xing
Su W
#16.8AUWAAuwa08:2108:212
#17MJMarwar Junction08:30 +1408:35 +132
Xing
Su W
#17.1DRSDhareshwar08:4308:432
#17.2BFYBhesana08:4808:482
Xing
Su W
#17.3SODSojat Road08:5308:532
#17.4BQNBagri Nagar08:5708:572
#17.5BGXBagri Sajjanpur09:0109:012
#17.6CNLChandawal09:0509:052
#17.7GRIGuriya09:1409:142
#17.8HPHaripur09:2009:202
#17.9BARBar09:2909:292
#17.10SEUSendra09:3609:362
#17.11APAAmarpura09:4309:432
#18BERBeawar09:48 +1809:50 +182
#18.1BNGMBangurgram Halt09:5609:562
#18.2PPFPiplaj10:0210:022
#18.3KRWKharwa10:0910:092
#18.4LNALamana10:1710:172
#18.5MLIMangaliyawas10:2310:232
#18.6MKRAMakrera10:3010:302
Xing
Su W
#18.7SDHSaradhna10:3510:352
#18.8DOZDaurai10:4610:462
#18.9XX-DOZODaurai Outer Cabin10:5010:502
#19AIIAjmer Junction10:55 +511:05 +22
Xing
Xing
W
Su W
#19.1XX-AIBAjmer JN B Cabin11:0611:062
#19.2MDJNMadar Junction11:1211:122
#19.3MDMadar Junction11:1211:122
#19.4LRLadpura11:2011:202
Xing
Su W
#19.5GEKGegal Akhri11:2611:262
Xing
Su W
#20KSGKishangarh11:36 +1311:38 +132
#20.1MNDVMandawariya11:4211:422
#20.2TLTiloniya11:4611:462
#20.3GLTAGahlota11:4911:492
Xing
Su W
#20.4SALISali11:5511:552
#20.5SKSakhun12:0012:002
#20.6DTRADantra12:0612:062
Xing
Xing
Su W
Su W
#20.7NRINaraina12:0912:092
#20.8BNWSBhanwsa12:1312:132
#21FLPhulera Junction12:17 +1512:19 +162
Xing
W
#21.1HDAHirnoda12:2712:272
Xing
Xing
Su
W
#21.2DHNDDhinda12:3112:312
Xing
Su W
#21.3JOBAsalpur Jobner12:3612:362
#21.4BOBSBobas12:4312:432
Xing
Xing
W
Su
#21.5SHNXSheo Singh Pura12:4912:492
#21.6DNKDhanakya12:5312:532
#21.7BDYKBindayaka12:5712:572
#21.8KKUKanakpura13:0213:022
#22JPJaipur Junction13:10 +1813:20 +202
#22.1GADJJaipur Gandhinagar13:2513:252
#22.2GTJTGetor Jagatpura13:3013:302
#22.3KWPKhatipura13:3613:362
Xing
W
#22.4KUTKanauta13:4213:422
#22.5BAIBassi13:5013:502
#22.6JHIRJhir13:5713:572
#22.7BSKOBanskho13:5913:592
#22.8JWJatwara14:0614:062
#22.9BNDNBhandana14:1014:102
#22.10DODausa14:1714:172
#22.11BAKBhan Kari14:2714:272
#22.12KVGMKolvagram14:3314:332
#22.13ARNAArnia14:3814:382
#22.14BKIBandikui Junction14:4414:442
#22.15GLNAGulana14:5014:502
#22.16BUBaswa14:5514:552
Xing
Su W
#22.17SRRGSurergoth15:0115:012
#22.18RHGRajgarh15:0715:072
#22.19DGWDhigawara15:1315:132
Xing
Su W
#22.20MKHMalakhera15:2215:222
#22.21MWWMahwa15:3215:322
#23AWRAlwar Junction15:40 +5015:43 +502
#23.1PSLParisal15:5615:562
#23.2GALGhatla16:0116:012
Xing
Xing
W
Su
#24KRHKhairthal16:08 +5016:10 +502
#24.1HSIHarsauli16:2316:232
#24.2KNARKhanpur Ahir16:3316:332
#24.3AIAAjaraka16:4316:432
#24.4MJNLMajri Nangal16:5316:532
Xing
Su W
#24.5BWLBawal17:0417:042
Xing
Su W
#24.6KNGTKarnawas17:1717:172
Xing
Su
#24.7AMRIAnaj Mandi17:2617:262
Xing
Su W
#25RERewari Junction17:30 +1418:02 +02
Xing
Su
#25.1KWMDKumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri18:0718:072
#25.2KIPKhalilpur18:0918:092
Xing
Su W
#25.3IHPInchhapuri18:1418:142
#25.4PTRDPataudi Road18:1718:172
#25.5JSKAJataula Samphka18:2118:212
#25.6TNJRTaj Nagar18:2318:232
#25.7PTPatli18:2518:252
Xing
Su W
#25.8GHHGarhi Harsaru Junction18:3118:312
#25.9BDXTBasai Dhankot18:3518:352
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W
Su W
Su W
#26GGNGurgaon18:38 +1618:40 +172
#26.1PLVRPalam Vihar Halt18:4518:452
Xing
W
#26.2BWSNBijwasan18:4918:492
#26.3SMDPShahabad Mohammadpur18:5318:532
Xing
Su W
#26.4PMPalam18:5818:582
#26.5NSNNasirpur Halt19:0119:012
#27DECDelhi Cantt.19:03 +1419:05 +142
#27.1DEBSDelhi Cantt BG Military Siding19:0619:062
#27.2PTNRPatel Nagar19:2519:252
#28DEEDelhi Sarai Rohilla19:35 +72
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site