Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon May 29, 2017 02:11:26 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon May 29, 2017 02:11:26 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

0105/Pune Nagpur Spl
     पुणे नागपुर स्पेशल

PUNE/Pune Junction --> NGP/Nagpur Junction

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
???
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Special train runs only on 4-11-10
Thu Nov 04, 2010 (11:01AM)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
GEN
  1
GEN
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1PUNEPune Junction18:251
#1.1GITGhorpuri Transh Yard18:2718:271
#1.2HDPHadapsar18:3218:321
#1.3MJBKManjari Budruk18:3718:371
#1.4LONILoni18:4418:441
#1.5URIUruli18:5718:571
#1.6YTYevat19:1219:121
#1.7KTTKhutbav19:1919:191
#1.8KDGKedgaon19:2619:261
#1.9KDTNKadethan19:3119:311
#1.10PAAPatas19:3719:371
#1.11DDAPDaund Patas Road Cabin19:4819:481
#1.12DDJADaund Goods Yard19:4819:481
#1.13DDAMDaund Marshalling Yard19:4919:491
#1.14XX-DDUGDaund Up Goods Cabin19:4919:491
#2DDDaund Junction19:5020:051
#2.1DDAMDaund Marshalling Yard20:0620:061
#2.2DDACDaund Jn A Cabin20:0720:071
#2.3KSTHKashti20:1520:151
#2.4SGNDShrigonda Road20:2420:241
#2.5BWDBelwandi20:3720:371
#2.6VPRVisapur20:5020:501
#2.7RNJDRanjangaon Road20:5620:561
#2.8SRLSarola21:0521:051
#2.9AKRAkolner21:1021:101
#3ANGAhmadnagar21:2221:251
#3.1NNBNimblak21:3021:301
#3.2VLVilad21:3921:391
#3.3VBRVambori21:4921:491
#3.4RRIRahuri22:0022:001
#3.5TKMYTaklimiya22:0422:041
#3.6PDGNPadhegaon22:1222:121
#3.7NPWNipani Vadgaon22:1722:171
#4BAPBelapur22:2322:251
#4.1CITChitali22:3922:391
#4.2PBPuntamba Junction22:4922:491
#4.3KNGNKanhegaon23:0023:001
#4.4SNVRSanvatsar23:0923:091
#5KPGKopargaon23:1823:201
#5.1YLYeola23:4323:431
#5.2ANKAnkai00:0800:082
#5.3AAKAnkai Killa00:1600:162
#5.4YY-MMRXManmad Goods Yard00:2900:292
#6MMRManmad Junction00:3000:352
#6.1PNVPanevadi00:3900:392
#6.2HSLHisvahal00:4500:452
#6.3PJNPanjhan00:4900:492
#6.4NGNNandgaon00:5400:542
#6.5NGNXNandgaon Yard Cabin (TXR)00:5400:542
#6.6PKEPimpar Khed01:0201:022
#6.7NINaydongri01:0901:092
#6.8RHNERohini01:1201:122
#6.9HPRHirapur01:1901:192
#6.10CSNChalisgaon Junction01:2501:252
#6.11VGLVaghli01:3201:322
#6.12KJKajgaon01:3901:392
#6.13NGDNagardevla01:4401:442
#6.14GAAGalan01:5001:502
#6.15PCPachora Junction01:5801:582
#6.16PHQPardhande02:0302:032
#6.17MYJMaheji02:0902:092
#6.18MWDMhasavad02:1702:172
#6.19SSShirsoli02:2402:242
#7JLJalgaon Junction02:3302:352
#7.1TRWTarsod02:4902:492
#7.2BDIBhadli02:5702:572
#8BSLBhusaval Junction03:2003:302
#8.1BSLXBhusaval Jn Yard03:3103:312
#8.2BSGSBhusaval Goods Yard03:3203:322
#8.3BSCNBhusaval C Cabin03:3403:342
#8.4VNAVarangaon03:4303:432
#8.5ACGAchegaon03:4803:482
#8.6BWDBBodwad B Cabin04:0004:002
#8.7BDWDBodwad04:0004:002
#8.8BWDABodwad A Cabin04:0104:012
#8.9KLHDKolhadi04:0504:052
#8.10KMKDKhamkhed04:1104:112
#9MKUMalkapur04:2004:302
#9.1WADOWadoda04:3504:352
#9.2BISBiswa Bridge04:3904:392
#9.3KJLKhumgaon Burti04:4304:432
#9.4NNNandura04:4804:482
#9.5JMJalamb Junction04:5504:552
#10SEGShegaon05:0305:052
#10.1NGZShri Kshetra Nagjhari05:1305:132
#10.2PSParas05:2405:242
#10.3GAOGaigaon05:3205:322
#11AKAkola Junction05:4505:502
#11.1YADYeulkhed05:5705:572
#11.2BGNBorgaon06:0906:092
#11.3KTPKatepurna06:1706:172
#11.4MZRMurtizapur Junction06:2806:282
#11.5MANAMana06:4006:402
#11.6MNDAMandura06:4606:462
#11.7KUMKuram06:5406:542
#11.8TKITakli07:0107:012
#11.9BDYXBadnera Jn Yard07:0907:092
#12BDBadnera Junction (Amravati)07:1007:152
#12.1XX-BDXOBadnera Outer Cabin07:1607:162
#12.2TMTTimtala07:2207:222
#12.3MLRMalkhed07:2907:292
#12.4CNDChandur07:4007:402
#12.5DIPDipore07:4507:452
#12.6DMNDhamangaon07:5407:542
#12.7TLNTalni08:0308:032
#12.8PLOPulgaon Junction08:1108:112
#12.9KAOTKaotha08:1708:172
#12.10DAEDahegaon08:2508:252
#13WRWardha Junction08:3708:402
#13.1SEGMSewagram Junction08:4308:432
#13.2VADRWarud08:4808:482
#13.3SLORSeloo Road08:5808:582
#13.4TGPTuljapur09:1009:102
#13.5SNISindi09:2109:212
#13.6BOKBorkhedi09:3509:352
#13.7BTBRButi Bori09:4509:452
#13.8GMGGumgaon09:5609:562
#13.9KRIKhapri10:0510:052
#13.10ACDAAjni Depot10:1510:152
#13.11AQAjni Electric Loco Shed10:1510:152
#13.12AQXAjni Yard10:1510:152
#13.13AJNIAjni (Nagpur)10:1610:162
#13.14NGPANagpur A cabin10:1910:192
#14NGPNagpur Junction10:202
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site