Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Feb 22, 2017 03:14:44 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Feb 22, 2017 03:14:44 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Entry# 1584212-0
Entry# 1877183-0
Entry# 1561069-0
Entry# 2042753-0

12137/Punjab Mail (PT)
पंजाब मेल / ਪੰਜਾਬ ਮੇਲ     पंजाब मेल

CSTM/Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus --> FZR/Firozpur Cantt. Junction

Inaugural Run
Sat Jun 01, 1912
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Recently added to the E catering site
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
ISO Certified Train.
Wed Jan 25, 2017 (01:33PM)
Updated: Yesterday (01:52) by IR no more Safe^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA. This train has RMS Facility. ; 4 Rakes
Rating: 3.8/5 (190 votes)
cleanliness - good (33)
punctuality - good (33)
food - good (31)
ticket avbl - good (31)
u/r coach - good (13)
railfanning - good (32)
safety - good (30)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
RMS
  2
MIL
  3
S10
  4
 S9
  5
 S8
  6
 S7
  7
 S6
  8
 S5
  9
 S4
 10
 S3
 11
 S2
 12
 PC
 13
 S1
 14
 B5
 15
 B4
 16
 B3
 17
 B2
 18
 B1
 19
 A1
 20
AB1
 21
HA1
 22
GEN
 23
GEN
 24
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1CSTMMumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus19:401
#1.1MSDMasjid19:4219:421
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.2SNRDSandhurst Road19:4319:431
#1.3MZNCMazgaon Cabin19:4519:451
#1.4BYByculla19:4619:461
#1.5CHGChinchpokli19:4819:481
#1.6CRDCurrey Road19:4919:491
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.7PRLWParel Loco Workshop19:5119:511
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.8PRParel19:5119:511
#2DRDadar Central19:5319:551
#2.1MTNMatunga19:5619:561
#2.2SINSion19:5819:581
#2.3CLAKurla Junction20:0020:001
#2.4CLASKurla EMU Carshed20:0220:021
#2.5VVHVidyavihar20:0320:031
#2.6GCGhatkopar20:0420:041
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Tu W Th Sa
M F
#2.7VKVikhroli20:0720:071
#2.8KJMGKanjur Marg20:0820:081
#2.9BNDBhandup20:1020:101
#2.10NHUNahur20:1120:111
#2.11CRNMMulund Depot20:1220:121
#2.12MLNDMulund20:1320:131
#2.13TNAThane20:1520:151
#2.14XX-TNABThane B Cabin20:1720:171
#2.15PSKTParsik Tunnel20:1820:181
#2.16DIVADiva Junction20:2220:221
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.17DWJNDiva Junction Cabin20:2520:251
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
Tu W
M
F
#2.18KOPRKopar20:2820:281
#2.19DIDombivli20:2920:291
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W Sa
M F
M F
Tu Th
#2.20THKThakurli20:3120:311
#2.21KYNXKalyan Junction Yard (TXR)20:3420:341
#3KYNKalyan Junction20:3520:401
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.1KYN-ELSKalyan Electric Loco Shed20:4120:411
#3.2SHADShahad20:4320:431
#3.3XX-WWCWadawali Cabin20:4520:451
#3.4ABYAmbivli20:4620:461
Xing
Xing
Su
Sa
#3.5TLATitvala20:5020:501
#3.6KDVKhadavli20:5720:571
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
M W F
Sa
#3.7VSDVasind21:0521:051
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
#3.8ASOAsangaon21:1021:101
Xing
Xing
Sa
M
#3.9ATGAtgaon21:1921:191
#3.10THSThansit21:2521:251
Xing
W
#3.11KEKhardi21:3121:311
Xing
Xing
W Sa
M
#3.12OMBOombermali21:3721:371
Xing
Su
#3.13XX-KSRCKasara Cabin21:4321:431
#4KSRAKasara21:4321:451
#4.1XX-KSRBKasara B Cabin21:4621:461
#4.2TGR3Block & Catch Siding Cabin 321:5521:551
#4.3TGR2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 222:0422:041
#4.4TGR1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 122:1022:101
#5IGPIgatpuri22:2322:251
#5.1IGPXIgatpuri Yard22:2622:261
#5.2GOGhoti22:3222:321
#5.3PIPadli22:3922:391
#5.4AVAsvali22:4622:461
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.5LTLahavit22:5722:571
#6DVLDevlali23:0323:051
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Tu F Sa
#7NKNasik Road23:1823:201
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.1ODHAOdha23:3023:301
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su
#7.2KWKhervadi23:3623:361
#7.3KBSNKasbe Sukene23:4223:421
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.4NRNiphad23:4723:471
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.5UGNUgaon23:5323:531
#7.6LSLasalgaon00:0100:012
Xing
M W F
#7.7SUMSummit00:1100:112
Xing
Th
#8MMRManmad Junction00:2200:252
#8.1PNVPanevadi00:2800:282
Xing
Xing
Th
Su
#8.2HSLHisvahal00:3400:342
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Sa
W
#8.3PJNPanjhan00:3800:382
Xing
Tu W F Sa
#8.4NGNNandgaon00:4200:422
#8.5NGNXNandgaon Yard Cabin (TXR)00:4200:422
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
M
W F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
#8.6PKEPimpar Khed00:4900:492
#8.7NINaydongri00:5600:562
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.8RHNERohini00:5900:592
#8.9HPRHirapur01:0501:052
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9CSNChalisgaon Junction01:1001:122
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
F
Tu
Su
Su Tu W Sa
#9.1VGLVaghli01:1801:182
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Th
Su M
Su Tu W Sa
#9.2KJKajgaon01:2401:242
#9.3NGDNagardevla01:2801:282
Xing
Sa
#9.4GAAGalan01:3301:332
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.5PCPachora Junction01:3901:392
Xing
Xing
Su Tu Th
M W Sa
#9.6PHQPardhande01:4401:442
Xing
F
#9.7MYJMaheji01:4801:482
#9.8MWDMhasavad01:5501:552
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.9SSShirsoli02:0102:012
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th Sa
Su W
F
#10JLJalgaon Junction02:0802:102
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
W
#10.1TRWTarsod02:1902:192
#10.2BDIBhadli02:2402:242
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11BSLBhusaval Junction02:4002:502
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.1BSLXBhusaval Jn Yard02:5102:512
#11.2BSGSBhusaval Goods Yard02:5202:522
#11.3BSBNBhusaval B Cabin02:5302:532
#11.4DSKDuskheda02:5502:552
#11.5SAVSavda03:0103:012
#11.6NBNimbhora03:0703:072
#11.7RVRaver03:1403:142
#11.8WGAWaghoda03:2103:212
#12BAUBurhanpur03:2803:302
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Tu Th Sa
M
#12.1AGQAsirgarh Road03:4103:412
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.2CDIChandni03:5403:542
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
#12.3NPNRNepanagar04:0204:022
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
W
Su
#12.4MWAMandwa04:1004:102
#12.5SXASagphata04:1704:172
#12.6DGNDongargaon04:2604:262
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.7KDKKohdad04:3604:362
#12.8BMABagmar04:4104:412
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.9BRGJBargaon Gujar04:4904:492
#12.10KNWXKhandwa Junction Yard04:5404:542
#13KNWKhandwa Junction04:5505:002
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.1MTAMathela05:0505:052
Xing
Tu
#13.2TLVTalvadiya Junction05:1005:102
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.3SGBJSurgaon Banjari05:1705:172
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.4CKKDCharkheda Khurd05:2405:242
#13.5CAERChhanera05:2905:292
Xing
Xing
M W Th Sa
Su Tu F
#13.6BRUDBarud05:3505:352
#13.7DRHIDagarhkeri05:4105:412
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
M W F Sa
Tu
Th
#14KKNKhirkiya05:4805:502
#14.1KROKurawan05:5605:562
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su W
M Th
#14.2BRIBhiringi06:0206:022
#14.3MUOMasangaon06:0606:062
#14.4PALPalasner06:1106:112
#15HDHarda06:1806:202
Xing
Sa
#15.1CRKCharkhera06:2506:252
Xing
M
#15.2TBNTimarni06:3006:302
#15.3CGOChhidgaon06:3706:372
#15.4PGLPagdhal06:4006:402
#15.5BIFBhaironpur06:4506:452
#16BPFBanapura06:5006:522
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Su M W Th Sa
#16.1DKIDharamkundi07:0307:032
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.2KTZKhutwansa07:1207:122
Xing
Su
#16.3DRADularia07:1907:192
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W Sa
Th
Tu F
#16.4ETBItarsi B Cabin07:2707:272
#16.5JUHJujharpur Cabin07:3407:342
#16.6ITMAItarsi Marshalling Yard07:3407:342
#17ETItarsi Junction07:3507:402
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Tu F Sa
#17.1ETFItarsi F Cabin07:4107:412
#17.2PRKDPowerkheda07:4807:482
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th Sa
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18HBDHoshangabad07:5808:002
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.1BNIBudni08:0708:072
Xing
Xing
Tu Th
Tu Th
#18.2MIGMidghat08:1408:142
#18.3CHQChoka08:2108:212
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Sa
W
Su
#18.4BKABarkhera08:2708:272
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.5ODGObaidulla Ganj08:3908:392
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
#18.6ITKLItaya Kalan08:4808:482
Xing
Su
#18.7MDDPMandi Dip08:5308:532
Xing
Xing
M W Th F Sa
F
#18.8MSOMisrod09:0409:042
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19HBJBhopal HabibGanj09:1009:122
#19.1HESGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. Bhopal09:1409:142
#20BPLBhopal Junction09:3509:402
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Tu
F
#20.1NSZNishatpura Junction09:4109:412
#20.2SUWSukhisewaniyan09:4809:482
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.3BVBBhadbhadaghat09:5309:532
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.4DWGDewanGanj09:5909:592
Xing
Xing
W Sa
M F
#20.5SMTSalamatpur10:0610:062
Xing
M
#20.6SCISanchi10:1110:112
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W Sa
F
Tu
#20.7BTWNBetwa Cabin10:1410:142
#21BHSVidisha10:1710:192
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.1SORISorai10:2310:232
#21.2SUMRSumer10:2910:292
#21.3GLGGulabGanj10:3510:352
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.4PAIPabai10:4210:422
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
Su
Su W
W
#22BAQGanj Basoda10:4810:502
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su
Su W
W
#22.1RKDIRaukheri10:5510:552
#22.2BETBareth11:0511:052
#22.3CLHTChulheta11:1211:122
#22.4KAHKalhar11:2011:202
#22.5MABAMandi Bamora11:3311:332
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Tu F
Tu F
#22.6KIKAKurwai Kethora11:4611:462
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23BINABina Junction12:0012:052
#23.1AGDAgasod Junction12:1012:102
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23.2KOAKaronda12:1812:182
Xing
Tu
#23.3MXSMohasa12:2212:222
#23.4DUADhaura12:2912:292
#23.5JLNJakhalaun12:3712:372
#23.6JROJiron12:4112:412
#24LARLalitpur Junction12:4812:502
#24.1DWADailwara12:5812:582
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
F
Tu Th
W
#24.2JHAJakhaura13:0513:052
Xing
Su M Tu Th Sa
#24.3BJABijrotha13:1213:122
#24.4DLADoulta13:1613:162
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24.5TBTTalbahat13:1913:192
#24.6MZXMatatila13:2313:232
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Tu
M
Su W
F
Sa
#24.7BZYBasai13:2913:292
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu F
#24.8BPWBurhpura13:3413:342
Xing
Th
#25BABBabina13:3813:402
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu F
Tu F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25.1KHJKhajraha13:5213:522
#25.2BHEGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd Siding Khajraha13:5413:542
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W F
Tu Th
M Sa
#25.3BJIBijauli14:0614:062
#25.4JHSAJhansi A Cabin14:1514:152
#26JHSJhansi Junction14:2014:302
Xing
Xing
W
M Tu Th F Sa
#26.1KRQKarari14:3914:392
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W F
Tu Sa
#27DAADatia14:5014:522
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27.1SORSonagir15:0015:002
#27.2KTRAKotra15:0715:072
#28DBADabra15:1415:162
#28.1SMTLSimariatal15:2115:212
#28.2AEHAnant Paith15:2515:252
#28.3ARIAntri15:3515:352
#28.4SLVSandalpur15:4015:402
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28.5STLISithouli15:4715:472
Xing
M
#29GWLGwalior Junction15:5516:002
#29.1BLNRBirlanagar Junction16:0216:022
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29.2RRURayaru16:0816:082
#29.3BAOBanmor16:1316:132
#29.4NUBNurabad16:1616:162
#29.5SANKSank16:1916:192
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#30MRAMorena16:2516:272
#30.1SIKDSikroda Kwanri16:3916:392
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#30.2HETHetampur16:4716:472
#30.3GHERGher16:5716:572
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#31DHODholpur Junction17:0517:072
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#31.1MIAMania17:1717:172
Xing
Xing
Xing
F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu W
#31.2JJJajau17:2917:292
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Th
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#31.3BHABhandai17:4217:422
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#32AGCAgra Cantt.17:5017:552
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
W F
Tu Sa
W
Tu Sa
M F
#33RKMRaja Ki Mandi18:0318:052
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W Sa
Th
Su
Th
#33.1BFPBilochpura Agra18:0618:062
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M F
Su F
M Tu W Th Sa
Tu
Tu
M F
#33.2RNKARunkuta18:1318:132
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
F
Th
#33.3KXMKitham18:2018:202
#33.4FHTFarah Town18:2718:272
#33.5FARFarah18:2918:292
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#33.6BADBaad18:3518:352
#34MTJMathura Junction18:4318:452
#34.1BTSRBhuteshwar18:4718:472
#34.2VRBDVrindaban Road18:5218:522
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
#34.3AJHAjhai18:5918:592
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Tu F
M Th Sa
#34.4CHJChata19:0619:062
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#35KSVKosi Kalan19:1319:152
#35.1HDLHodal19:2719:272
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#35.2BNCRBanchari19:3419:342
#35.3SHLKSholaka19:3719:372
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#35.4RDERundhi19:4719:472
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#35.5PWLPalwal19:5619:562
Xing
Xing
F
M Tu W Th F
#35.6ASTAsaoti20:0720:072
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#35.7PYLAPiyala Block Hut20:1120:112
#35.8BVHBallabgarh20:1620:162
#35.9FDNFaridabad New Town20:2020:202
#36FDBFaridabad20:2420:262
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#36.1TKDCTughlakabad Cabin20:3320:332
#36.2TKDTuglakabad20:3820:382
#36.3TKECTuglakabad East Cabin20:4320:432
#36.4OKAOkhla20:4720:472
Xing
Xing
M Tu F Sa
Su W Th
#36.5OKACOkhla Bypass B Cabin20:4920:492
#37NZMHazrat Nizamuddin20:5120:532
Xing
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
Su W
W
#37.1PGMDPragati Maidan21:0321:032
#37.2TKJTilak Bridge21:0821:082
#37.3CSBShivaji Bridge21:1221:122
#38NDLSNew Delhi21:1521:502
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
Th
Tu W F Sa
#38.1DSBSadar Bazar21:5721:572
#39DKZDelhi Kishan Ganj22:0522:072
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Tu W Th F
M Sa
#39.1DEEDelhi Sarai Rohilla22:1022:102
#39.2DBSIDayabasti22:1322:132
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#39.3DBSCDayabasti Bypass A Cabin22:1622:162
#40SSBShakur Basti22:2222:242
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#40.1MGLPMangolpuri22:2722:272
#40.2NNONangloi22:3022:302
#40.3MQCMundka22:3222:322
#40.4GHEGhevra22:3522:352
Xing
Xing
Tu F Sa
M
#41BGZBahadurgarh22:4122:432
#41.1ASEAsaudah22:5022:502
#41.2ROHNRohed Nagar Halt22:5522:552
#41.3SPZSampla23:0023:002
#41.4ISMIsmaila Haryana23:0323:032
#41.5KRZKharawar23:0923:092
#41.6ABOAsthal Bohar Junction23:1423:142
#42ROKRohtak Junction23:2023:232
#42.1SMFSamar Gopalpur23:3223:322
#42.2KHVKarainthi23:3823:382
#42.3LNMALakhan Majra23:4023:402
#42.4KZHKila Zafargarh23:4523:452
#42.5JNAJulana23:5023:502
#42.6JJTJai Jai Wanti23:5523:552
#42.7KIUKinana00:0100:013
#42.8BSPHBishanpur Haryana00:0600:063
#43JINDJind Junction00:1200:153
#43.1BZOBarsola00:2100:213
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#43.2UCAUchana00:2900:293
#43.3GSOGhaso00:3500:353
#44NRWNarwana Junction00:4000:423
#44.1DHYDharodi00:4700:473
#44.2DTNDhamtan Sahib00:5200:523
#44.3KLWNKalwan00:5400:543
#45TUNTohana00:5901:013
#45.1HMQHimmatpura01:0701:073
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#46JHLJakhal Junction01:1701:203
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#46.1KAGRKagangarh01:2801:283
#47BRZBareta01:3301:353
#47.1DTWDatewas01:4101:413
#48BLZBudhlada01:4801:503
#48.1NPXNarindarpura01:5601:563
#49MSZMansa02:0302:053
#49.1SSZSadda Singhwala02:1202:123
#49.2KTKLKotli Kalan02:1402:143
#50MAURMaur02:2502:273
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#50.1MASKMaisar Khana02:4302:433
#50.2KTFKot Fatteh02:5602:563
#50.3KZWKatar Singhwala03:1203:123
#50.4XX-BTIBBathinda Bypass Cabin03:2303:233
#51BTIBathinda Junction03:3003:403
#52GNAGoneana Bhai Jagta03:5103:533
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#52.1CBXChand Bhan04:0004:003
#53GJUTGangsar Jaitu04:0604:083
#53.1AJTMAjitgill Matta04:1304:133
#53.2RLSRomana Albel Singh04:1604:163
#54KKPKot Kapura Junction04:2504:273
#54.1GZSGiani Zail Singh Sandhwan04:3404:343
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M F
#55FDKFaridkot04:4904:513
#55.1PKZPipli Pakhi Kalan05:0205:023
#55.2GHAGolehwala05:1505:153
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#55.3KBUKasu Begu05:3005:303
#56FZRFirozpur Cantt. Junction05:503
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site