Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat May 27, 2017 21:41:07 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat May 27, 2017 21:41:07 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1560744-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1593791-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1646042-0
Details Edit
no description available
Entry# 2209915-0

12533/Pushpak Express (PT)
پوشپک ایکسپریس     पुष्पक एक्सप्रेस

LJN/Lucknow Junction NER --> CSTM/Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus

Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
The train is running with Deen Dayalu coaches.
Fri Jan 13, 2017 (12:30AM)
Updated: Feb 08 2017 (17:52) by Saif Ali^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA. An ISO certified train, CDO at LJN; 3 Rakes
Rating: 4.2/5 (170 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (29)
punctuality - excellent (29)
food - good (29)
ticket avbl - average (29)
u/r coach - average (12)
railfanning - excellent (28)
safety - good (26)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
 S1
  4
 S2
  5
 S3
  6
 S4
  7
 S5
  8
 S6
  9
 S7
 10
 S8
 11
 S9
 12
S10
 13
S11
 14
S12
 15
S13
 16
 PC
 17
 B1
 18
 B2
 19
 A1
 20
HA1
 21
GEN
 22
GEN
 23
GEN
 24
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1LJNLucknow Junction NER19:45 +11
#1.1MKGManak Nagar19:5019:501
#1.2AMSAmausi19:5619:561
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
#1.3POFPiparsand20:0220:021
#1.4HRNHarauni20:0920:091
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W
Sa
F
Su
M F
F
Th
#1.5JTUJaitipur20:1720:171
#1.6KVXKusumbhi20:2220:221
#1.7AJAjgain20:2620:261
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.8SICSonik20:3320:331
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2ONUnnao Junction20:42 +320:44 +51
#2.1MGWMagarwara20:5720:571
Xing
Xing
M
Su
#2.2CPBKanpur Bridge Left Bank21:1221:121
#3CNBKanpur Central21:20 +4121:32 +391
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.1GMCKanpur Goods Marshalling Yard21:3321:331
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th Sa
F
#3.2CNJOJuhi Outer Cabin21:3521:351
#3.3CPNLKanpur C Panel21:3521:351
Xing
Sa
#3.4GOYGovindpuri Junction21:3621:361
#3.5HLINHolding Line21:4421:441
#3.6BZMBhimsen Junction21:4521:451
#3.7BNARBinaur21:5121:511
Xing
Xing
M Th Sa
Su Tu W F
#3.8RPGURasulpurgogamau21:5621:561
#3.9PMNPaman22:0022:001
#3.10TLNHTilaunchi22:0822:081
#3.11LLRLalpur22:1322:131
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Tu F Sa
#3.12MLSMalasa22:1922:191
#3.13PHNPokhrayan22:2822:281
#3.14CNHChaunrah22:3622:361
#3.15KPIKalpi22:4122:411
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Su
F
#3.16ATAAta22:5822:581
#4ORAIOrai23:13 +1:0923:15 +1:121
#4.1BHUABhua23:2923:291
#4.2AITAit Junction23:4423:441
#4.3PRNParauna23:5723:571
#4.4ERCErach Road00:1000:102
Xing
Th
#4.5MOTHMoth00:2500:252
#4.6NDKNankhas00:3800:382
Xing
Sa
#4.7CGNChirgaon00:5200:522
#4.8PTSCParichaa Thermal01:0101:012
#4.9PICParicha01:0401:042
#4.10GRMGarhmau01:1301:132
#4.11MSVMustara01:2001:202
#5JHSJhansi Junction01:30 +5001:42 +512
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.1JHSAJhansi A Cabin01:4401:442
#5.2BJIBijauli01:4801:482
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.3BHEGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd Siding Khajraha01:5301:532
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.4KHJKhajraha01:5401:542
#5.5BABBabina01:5901:592
#5.6BPWBurhpura02:0302:032
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th Sa
W
Su Tu F
#5.7BZYBasai02:0802:082
Xing
Xing
Th F
Sa
#5.8MZXMatatila02:1302:132
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W F
Sa
Tu
#5.9TBTTalbahat02:1702:172
#5.10DLADoulta02:2002:202
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
M
Tu
#5.11BJABijrotha02:2402:242
#5.12JHAJakhaura02:3002:302
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.13DWADailwara02:3702:372
#6LARLalitpur Junction02:44 +1:0302:46 +1:042
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.1JROJiron02:5502:552
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
W
Tu Th F
Su
#6.2JLNJakhalaun03:0203:022
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Tu F
Th
Su
#6.3DUADhaura03:1203:122
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.4MXSMohasa03:2103:212
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.5KOAKaronda03:2603:262
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
M F
Th Sa
#6.6AGDAgasod Junction03:3703:372
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Tu F
M Sa
Su
#6.7BINABina Junction03:4503:452
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M F
Tu Sa
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.8KIKAKurwai Kethora03:5403:542
Xing
Tu Th Sa
#6.9MABAMandi Bamora04:0104:012
#6.10KAHKalhar04:1004:102
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.11CLHTChulheta04:1504:152
#6.12BETBareth04:1904:192
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.13RKDIRaukheri04:2504:252
#6.14BAQGanj Basoda04:2804:282
Xing
Su
#6.15PAIPabai04:3604:362
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
M
Th
Tu
Sa
#6.16GLGGulabGanj04:4504:452
#6.17SUMRSumer04:5204:522
Xing
Su W F
#6.18SORISorai05:0005:002
#6.19BHSVidisha05:0505:052
#6.20BTWNBetwa Cabin05:0805:082
Xing
Su
#6.21SCISanchi05:1405:142
#6.22SMTSalamatpur05:2005:202
Xing
Xing
Su Tu Th
M W
#6.23DWGDewanGanj05:2905:292
#6.24BVBBhadbhadaghat05:3705:372
Xing
Sa
#6.25SUWSukhisewaniyan05:4505:452
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.26NSZNishatpura Junction05:5305:532
#7BPLBhopal Junction05:55 +4906:05 +512
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M W Th F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.1HESGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. Bhopal06:1406:142
#8HBJBhopal HabibGanj06:15 +5606:17 +572
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
W
Th
Su
Tu Sa
#8.1MSOMisrod06:2306:232
Xing
Xing
F
Sa
#8.2MDDPMandi Dip06:3306:332
Xing
Xing
M
Sa
#8.3ITKLItaya Kalan06:3806:382
Xing
M
#8.4ODGObaidulla Ganj06:4606:462
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
Su Tu Th Sa
#8.5BKABarkhera06:5706:572
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.6CHQChoka07:0307:032
Xing
Su F
#8.7MIGMidghat07:0907:092
Xing
Xing
M W
Tu Th Sa
#8.8BNIBudni07:1607:162
Xing
Xing
Su F
Tu W
#8.9HBDHoshangabad07:2207:222
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.10PRKDPowerkheda07:3207:322
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Su W
W
#8.11ETFItarsi F Cabin07:3907:392
#9ETItarsi Junction07:40 +1:0107:45 +1:032
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.1JUHJujharpur Cabin07:4607:462
#9.2XX-ETCItarsi Chord Cabin07:4707:472
#9.3ETBItarsi B Cabin07:5007:502
#9.4DRADularia07:5607:562
#9.5KTZKhutwansa08:0108:012
#9.6DKIDharamkundi08:0708:072
#9.7BPFBanapura08:1408:142
Xing
Xing
Th
Su
#9.8BIFBhaironpur08:2108:212
Xing
Tu
#9.9PGLPagdhal08:2708:272
Xing
Xing
Sa
M
#9.10CGOChhidgaon08:3108:312
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.11TBNTimarni08:3908:392
#9.12CRKCharkhera08:4508:452
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.13HDHarda08:5108:512
Xing
Overtakes
Xing
M
Th
Su W F
#9.14PALPalasner08:5808:582
#9.15MUOMasangaon09:0309:032
#9.16BRIBhiringi09:0709:072
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.17KROKurawan09:1309:132
#9.18KKNKhirkiya09:1909:192
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.19DRHIDagarhkeri09:2809:282
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.20BRUDBarud09:3709:372
#9.21CAERChhanera09:4509:452
#9.22CKKDCharkheda Khurd09:5209:522
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
M
#9.23SGBJSurgaon Banjari10:0110:012
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Tu Th
W
Su
#9.24TLVTalvadiya Junction10:1110:112
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.25MTAMathela10:1910:192
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10KNWKhandwa Junction10:25 +4310:30 +452
#10.1KNWXKhandwa Junction Yard10:3110:312
Xing
F
#10.2BRGJBargaon Gujar10:3410:342
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
W
Sa
#10.3BMABagmar10:3910:392
#10.4KDKKohdad10:4210:422
#10.5DGNDongargaon10:4810:482
#10.6SXASagphata10:5410:542
#10.7MWAMandwa10:5810:582
#10.8NPNRNepanagar11:0311:032
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10.9CDIChandni11:0811:082
#10.10AGQAsirgarh Road11:1611:162
#10.11BAUBurhanpur11:2311:232
#10.12WGAWaghoda11:3111:312
#10.13RVRaver11:3911:392
#10.14NBNimbhora11:4611:462
#10.15SAVSavda11:5311:532
#10.16DSKDuskheda12:0012:002
Xing
F
#10.17BSBNBhusaval B Cabin12:0212:022
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W Sa
Su Tu
M Th F
W Sa
#10.18BSGSBhusaval Goods Yard12:0312:032
#10.19BSLXBhusaval Jn Yard12:0412:042
#11BSLBhusaval Junction12:05 +4712:20 +462
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.1BDIBhadli12:2812:282
#11.2TRWTarsod12:3112:312
#11.3JLJalgaon Junction12:3512:352
#11.4SSShirsoli12:4312:432
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.5MWDMhasavad12:4912:492
Xing
Th
#11.6MYJMaheji12:5612:562
#11.7PHQPardhande13:0113:012
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
F
Tu Sa
#11.8PCPachora Junction13:0613:062
Xing
M Th
#11.9GAAGalan13:1213:122
#11.10NGDNagardevla13:1813:182
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Tu
F
W Sa
Su Tu Th
#11.11KJKajgaon13:2213:222
#11.12VGLVaghli13:2813:282
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
W F
#11.13CSNChalisgaon Junction13:3413:342
Xing
Sa
#11.14HPRHirapur13:3913:392
Xing
Xing
M
Su
#11.15RHNERohini13:4513:452
Xing
W
#11.16NINaydongri13:4813:482
#11.17PKEPimpar Khed13:5413:542
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.18NGNXNandgaon Yard Cabin (TXR)14:0014:002
#11.19NGNNandgaon14:0114:012
#11.20PJNPanjhan14:0514:052
#11.21HSLHisvahal14:0914:092
#11.22PNVPanevadi14:1414:142
#12MMRManmad Junction14:17 +1:1114:19 +1:132
#12.1SUMSummit14:2814:282
#12.2LSLasalgaon14:3714:372
Xing
Tu Th Sa
#12.3UGNUgaon14:4514:452
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.4NRNiphad14:5014:502
Xing
Overtakes
Su M W F
Su
#12.5KBSNKasbe Sukene14:5414:542
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
M
W
Th
M W Sa
Tu F
Th
#12.6KWKhervadi14:5914:592
#12.7ODHAOdha15:0415:042
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
M
F
Sa
Su
#13NKNasik Road15:13 +1:1215:15 +1:142
#13.1DVLDevlali15:2315:232
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.2LTLahavit15:3315:332
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
#13.3AVAsvali15:5115:512
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
Tu
Th
W
#13.4PIPadli16:0216:022
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu Th Sa
#13.5GOGhoti16:1416:142
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.6IGPXIgatpuri Yard16:2316:232
#14IGPIgatpuri16:25 +1:0416:40 +532
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
M
Sa
Su
Tu
Su
#14.1TGR1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 116:4816:482
#14.2TGR2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 216:5116:512
#14.3TGR3Block & Catch Siding Cabin 316:5716:572
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14.4XX-KSRBKasara B Cabin17:0217:022
#14.5KSRAKasara17:0317:032
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14.6XX-KSRCKasara Cabin17:0417:042
#14.7OMBOombermali17:1417:142
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Sa
W
#14.8KEKhardi17:2417:242
Xing
Xing
Th
Tu
#14.9THSThansit17:3417:342
#14.10ATGAtgaon17:4317:432
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W Sa
W
Th
F
Su
Su Tu
#14.11ASOAsangaon17:5917:592
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14.12VSDVasind18:0818:082
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M F
M
Su Tu W Th
Sa
#14.13KDVKhadavli18:2018:202
#14.14TLATitvala18:3218:322
#14.15ABYAmbivli18:4018:402
#14.16XX-WWCWadawali Cabin18:4218:422
Xing
Xing
M W F Sa
Tu
#14.17SHADShahad18:4518:452
#14.18KYN-ELSKalyan Electric Loco Shed18:4818:482
#15KYNKalyan Junction18:50 +4118:55 +392
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
#15.1KYNXKalyan Junction Yard (TXR)18:5618:562
#15.2THKThakurli18:5818:582
#15.3DIDombivli19:0019:002
#15.4KOPRKopar19:0119:012
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.5DWJNDiva Junction Cabin19:0419:042
#15.6DIVADiva Junction19:0519:052
#15.7YY-PSKTParsik Tunnel19:0919:102
#15.8XX-TNABThane B Cabin19:1119:112
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.9TNAThane19:1419:142
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.10MLNDMulund19:1719:172
#15.11CRNMMulund Depot19:1919:192
Overtakes
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.12NHUNahur19:2019:202
#15.13BNDBhandup19:2219:222
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.14KJMGKanjur Marg19:2419:242
#15.15VKVikhroli19:2619:262
#15.16GCGhatkopar19:3119:312
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.17VVHVidyavihar19:3219:322
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.18CLASKurla EMU Carshed19:3319:332
#15.19CLAKurla Junction19:3519:352
#15.20SINSion19:3819:382
#15.21MTNMatunga19:4119:412
#16DRDadar Central19:43 +2219:45 +242
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.1PRParel19:4819:482
#16.2PRLWParel Loco Workshop19:5019:502
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.3CRDCurrey Road19:5419:542
#16.4CHGChinchpokli19:5719:572
#16.5BYByculla20:0120:012
#16.6MZNCMazgaon Cabin20:0320:032
#16.7SNRDSandhurst Road20:0720:072
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.8MSDMasjid20:1120:112
#17CSTMMumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus20:15 +322
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site