Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Feb 20, 2017 19:20:09 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Feb 20, 2017 19:20:09 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Entry# 1646042-0
Entry# 1836561-0
Entry# 1560744-0
Entry# 2128025-0

12534/Pushpak Express (PT)
     पुष्पक एक्सप्रेस

CSTM/Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus --> LJN/Lucknow Junction NER

Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
The train is running with Deen Dayalu coaches.
Fri Jan 13, 2017 (12:26AM)
Updated: Jan 23 2017 (03:55) by Cheetah*^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA. An ISO certified train.; 3 Rakes.
Rating: 4.0/5 (138 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (25)
punctuality - excellent (24)
food - good (21)
ticket avbl - average (23)
u/r coach - average (9)
railfanning - good (24)
safety - good (21)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
HA1
  6
 A1
  7
 B2
  8
 B1
  9
 PC
 10
S13
 11
S12
 12
S11
 13
S10
 14
 S9
 15
 S8
 16
 S7
 17
 S6
 18
 S5
 19
 S4
 20
 S3
 21
 S2
 22
 S1
 23
GEN
 24
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1CSTMMumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus08:20 +31
#1.1MSDMasjid08:2108:211
#1.2SNRDSandhurst Road08:2208:221
#1.3MZNCMazgaon Cabin08:2308:231
#1.4BYByculla08:2408:241
#1.5CHGChinchpokli08:2508:251
#1.6CRDCurrey Road08:2608:261
#1.7PRLWParel Loco Workshop08:2708:271
#1.8PRParel08:2708:271
#1.9DRDadar Central08:2808:281
#1.10MTNMatunga08:3008:301
#1.11SINSion08:3208:321
#1.12CLAKurla Junction08:3408:341
#1.13CLASKurla EMU Carshed08:3608:361
#1.14VVHVidyavihar08:3708:371
#1.15GCGhatkopar08:3808:381
#1.16VKVikhroli08:4108:411
#1.17KJMGKanjur Marg08:4308:431
#1.18BNDBhandup08:4508:451
#1.19NHUNahur08:4608:461
#1.20CRNMMulund Depot08:4708:471
#1.21MLNDMulund08:4808:481
#1.22TNAThane08:5108:511
#1.23XX-TNABThane B Cabin08:5308:531
#1.24PSKTParsik Tunnel08:5408:551
#1.25DIVADiva Junction08:5908:591
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.26DWJNDiva Junction Cabin09:0109:011
#1.27KOPRKopar09:0309:031
#1.28DIDombivli09:0509:051
#1.29THKThakurli09:0609:061
#1.30KYNXKalyan Junction Yard (TXR)09:0909:091
#2KYNKalyan Junction09:10 +1309:13 +151
#2.1KYN-ELSKalyan Electric Loco Shed09:1509:151
#2.2SHADShahad09:1609:161
#2.3XX-WWCWadawali Cabin09:1809:181
#2.4ABYAmbivli09:2009:201
Xing
Tu W Th Sa
#2.5TLATitvala09:2509:251
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.6KDVKhadavli09:3309:331
#2.7VSDVasind09:4109:411
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.8ASOAsangaon09:4709:471
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.9ATGAtgaon09:5709:571
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
Tu Th Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
Sa
#2.10THSThansit10:0310:031
Xing
Su
#2.11KEKhardi10:1010:101
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
#2.12OMBOombermali10:1710:171
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.13XX-KSRCKasara Cabin10:2310:231
#3KSRAKasara10:24 +1010:30 +151
#3.1XX-KSRBKasara B Cabin10:3110:311
#3.2TGR3Block & Catch Siding Cabin 310:3610:361
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Sa
Tu F
M
#3.3TGR2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 210:4210:421
#3.4TGR1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 110:4510:451
Xing
W
#4IGPIgatpuri10:53 +2010:58 +201
Xing
W
#4.1IGPXIgatpuri Yard10:5910:591
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
#4.2GOGhoti11:0611:061
#4.3PIPadli11:1411:141
#4.4AVAsvali11:2311:231
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.5LTLahavit11:3511:351
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W Th Sa
Su
M W F Sa
#4.6DVLDevlali11:4211:421
Xing
Sa
#5NKNasik Road11:48 +1311:50 +151
Xing
Su W
#5.1ODHAOdha11:5811:581
#5.2KWKhervadi12:0412:041
Xing
Su Tu F
#5.3KBSNKasbe Sukene12:0812:081
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.4NRNiphad12:1312:131
Xing
Tu
#5.5UGNUgaon12:1812:181
Xing
M Th
#5.6LSLasalgaon12:2512:251
#5.7SUMSummit12:3412:341
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Sa
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6MMRManmad Junction12:43 +1812:45 +201
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.1PNVPanevadi12:4912:491
#6.2HSLHisvahal12:5412:541
#6.3PJNPanjhan12:5812:581
Overtakes
Overtakes
M
Su
#6.4NGNNandgaon13:0313:031
#6.5NGNXNandgaon Yard Cabin (TXR)13:0313:031
#6.6PKEPimpar Khed13:1013:101
#6.7NINaydongri13:1713:171
#6.8RHNERohini13:2113:211
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
M W Sa
Th
Tu F
#6.9HPRHirapur13:2713:271
#6.10CSNChalisgaon Junction13:3313:331
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W F
#6.11VGLVaghli13:3913:391
#6.12KJKajgaon13:4613:461
#6.13NGDNagardevla13:5113:511
#6.14GAAGalan13:5713:571
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.15PCPachora Junction14:0414:041
#6.16PHQPardhande14:0914:091
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.17MYJMaheji14:1514:151
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M F
M F
Tu Th
Su
W
#6.18MWDMhasavad14:2314:231
Xing
Xing
Su W Sa
Sa
#6.19SSShirsoli14:3014:301
#6.20JLJalgaon Junction14:3814:381
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
M
F
#6.21TRWTarsod14:4314:431
#6.22BDIBhadli14:4614:461
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
M W F
Su
Sa
#7BSLBhusaval Junction14:55 +2315:10 +211
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.1BSLXBhusaval Jn Yard15:1115:111
#7.2BSGSBhusaval Goods Yard15:1315:131
#7.3BSBNBhusaval B Cabin15:1415:141
Xing
Su F
#7.4DSKDuskheda15:1715:171
#7.5SAVSavda15:2515:251
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.6NBNimbhora15:3315:331
#7.7RVRaver15:4315:431
#7.8WGAWaghoda15:5315:531
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W Sa
M
M F
F
#7.9BAUBurhanpur16:0316:031
Xing
M Th
#7.10AGQAsirgarh Road16:1216:121
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W Sa
F
Tu
#7.11CDIChandni16:2216:221
Xing
Xing
Su
M Th Sa
#7.12NPNRNepanagar16:2816:281
#7.13MWAMandwa16:3416:341
#7.14SXASagphata16:4016:401
#7.15DGNDongargaon16:4716:471
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
M
Su Tu Th
W Sa
F
#7.16KDKKohdad16:5516:551
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.17BMABagmar16:5916:591
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.18BRGJBargaon Gujar17:0517:051
#7.19KNWXKhandwa Junction Yard17:0917:091
#8KNWKhandwa Junction17:10 +017:15 +71
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.1MTAMathela17:2017:201
Xing
Xing
Th
Tu
#8.2TLVTalvadiya Junction17:2617:261
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.3SGBJSurgaon Banjari17:3417:341
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.4CKKDCharkheda Khurd17:4217:421
#8.5CAERChhanera17:4717:471
#8.6BRUDBarud17:5417:541
Xing
Tu
#8.7DRHIDagarhkeri18:0118:011
#8.8KKNKhirkiya18:0918:091
#8.9KROKurawan18:1318:131
#8.10BRIBhiringi18:1818:181
#8.11MUOMasangaon18:2218:221
#8.12PALPalasner18:2618:261
Xing
W
#8.13HDHarda18:3118:311
Xing
Su
#8.14CRKCharkhera18:3618:361
#8.15TBNTimarni18:4118:411
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Tu Th
Th
#8.16CGOChhidgaon18:4818:481
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
M
F
Tu
#8.17PGLPagdhal18:5118:511
Overtakes
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.18BIFBhaironpur18:5618:561
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
F
W
#8.19BPFBanapura19:0119:011
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.20DKIDharamkundi19:0719:071
#8.21KTZKhutwansa19:1219:121
Xing
Xing
Th
M
#8.22DRADularia19:1619:161
#8.23ETBItarsi B Cabin19:2119:211
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.24JUHJujharpur Cabin19:2419:241
#8.25ITMAItarsi Marshalling Yard19:2419:241
#9ETItarsi Junction19:25 +1519:30 +191
Xing
M Sa
#9.1ETFItarsi F Cabin19:3119:311
Xing
F
#9.2PRKDPowerkheda19:3719:371
#9.3HBDHoshangabad19:4419:441
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.4BNIBudni19:5019:501
#9.5MIGMidghat19:5519:551
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.6CHQChoka20:0020:001
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
M Tu Th F Sa
Th
#9.7BKABarkhera20:0520:051
Xing
Xing
W F
Tu Sa
#9.8ODGObaidulla Ganj20:1420:141
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.9ITKLItaya Kalan20:2120:211
#9.10MDDPMandi Dip20:2520:251
#9.11MSOMisrod20:3320:331
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10HBJBhopal HabibGanj20:38 +5020:40 +571
#10.1HESGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. Bhopal20:4220:421
Xing
Sa
#11BPLBhopal Junction21:00 +5521:05 +1:001
#11.1NSZNishatpura Junction21:0721:071
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su Th F
Tu
W
#11.2SUWSukhisewaniyan21:1721:171
Xing
M
#11.3BVBBhadbhadaghat21:2521:251
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
#11.4DWGDewanGanj21:3421:341
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.5SMTSalamatpur21:4421:441
#11.6SCISanchi21:5221:521
#11.7BTWNBetwa Cabin21:5821:581
#11.8BHSVidisha22:0222:021
#11.9SORISorai22:0822:081
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Tu
Sa
M Tu Th F
Su W Sa
#11.10SUMRSumer22:1722:171
Overtaken by
Su
#11.11GLGGulabGanj22:2522:251
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.12PAIPabai22:3522:351
Xing
W
#11.13BAQGanj Basoda22:4422:441
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
M F
#11.14RKDIRaukheri22:4722:471
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
W F
Su
Tu Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.15BETBareth22:5522:551
#11.16CLHTChulheta22:5922:591
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.17KAHKalhar23:0523:051
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.18MABAMandi Bamora23:1423:141
#11.19KIKAKurwai Kethora23:2323:231
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
Su Tu Th F
M
W
#11.20BINABina Junction23:3323:331
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.21AGDAgasod Junction23:4123:411
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtakes
M F
Tu
Tu
M F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
#11.22KOAKaronda23:5423:541
#11.23MXSMohasa00:0000:002
Xing
Xing
Tu F
W
#11.24DUADhaura00:1000:102
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Th
Sa
F
Tu
Sa
F
M
#11.25JLNJakhalaun00:2200:222
#11.26JROJiron00:3000:302
Xing
W
#12LARLalitpur Junction00:40 +4100:42 +422
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
M W Sa
Su Tu F
Th
#12.1DWADailwara00:5100:512
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.2JHAJakhaura00:5900:592
#12.3BJABijrotha01:0701:072
#12.4DLADoulta01:1101:112
#12.5TBTTalbahat01:1601:162
#12.6MZXMatatila01:2001:202
#12.7BZYBasai01:2601:262
#12.8BPWBurhpura01:3201:322
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Tu W Sa
M Th F
#12.9BABBabina01:3701:372
#12.10KHJKhajraha01:4301:432
#12.11BHEGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd Siding Khajraha01:4401:442
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.12BJIBijauli01:5101:512
#12.13JHSAJhansi A Cabin01:5501:552
#13JHSJhansi Junction01:58 +4702:10 +532
#13.1MSVMustara02:1802:182
#13.2GRMGarhmau02:2402:242
#13.3PICParicha02:3202:322
#13.4PTSCParichaa Thermal02:3402:342
#13.5CGNChirgaon02:4102:412
#13.6NDKNankhas02:5302:532
Xing
Xing
Su Tu Th
M W F
#13.7MOTHMoth03:0503:052
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Tu
Su
F
#13.8ERCErach Road03:1703:172
#13.9PRNParauna03:2803:282
Xing
Xing
Su Tu Th
M W F Sa
#13.10AITAit Junction03:3903:392
#13.11BHUABhua03:5103:512
#14ORAIOrai04:03 +1:0404:05 +1:102
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14.1ATAAta04:2804:282
#14.2KPIKalpi04:5504:552
#14.3CNHChaunrah05:0405:042
Xing
M
#14.4PHNPokhrayan05:1705:172
Xing
Tu
#14.5MLSMalasa05:3105:312
#14.6LLRLalpur05:4005:402
#14.7TLNHTilaunchi05:4905:492
#14.8PMNPaman06:0106:012
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14.9RPGURasulpurgogamau06:0706:072
#14.10BNARBinaur06:1406:142
#14.11BZMBhimsen Junction06:2406:242
#14.12HLINHolding Line06:3106:312
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14.13GOYGovindpuri Junction06:3906:392
#14.14CPNLKanpur C Panel06:4006:402
#14.15CNJOJuhi Outer Cabin06:4106:412
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14.16GMCKanpur Goods Marshalling Yard06:4306:432
#15CNBKanpur Central06:45 +5507:00 +542
#15.1CPBKanpur Bridge Left Bank07:0507:052
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.2MGWMagarwara07:1407:142
Xing
Xing
Tu Th
F
#16ONUnnao Junction07:22 +1:2707:24 +1:272
Xing
Xing
Su
W
#16.1SICSonik07:3607:362
Xing
Th
#16.2AJAjgain07:4607:462
#16.3KVXKusumbhi07:5107:512
#16.4JTUJaitipur07:5707:572
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.5HRNHarauni08:0808:082
Xing
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.6POFPiparsand08:1708:172
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.7AMSAmausi08:2508:252
#16.8MKGManak Nagar08:3408:342
#17LJNLucknow Junction NER08:40 +1:462
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site