Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Mar 25, 2017 13:29:26 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Mar 25, 2017 13:29:26 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

57200⇒67299/Rajahmundry Vijayawada MEMU
రాజమండ్రి విజయవాడ MEMU     राजमुंदरी विजयवाड़ा मेमू

RJY/Rajahmundry --> BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Refresh Live Status (14h 50m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
-
Mon Jun 20, 2016 (02:35PM)
Updated: Feb 07 2017 (21:34) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
57263/57262/57259/57260/57200/57201/57236/57235; Ref: http://indiarailinfo.com/blog/post/189003
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 UR
  3
 UR
  4
 UR
  5
 UR
  6
 UR
  7
 UR
  8
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1RJYRajahmundry17:15 +151
#2GVNGodavari17:21 +2217:23 +351
Xing
Xing
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3KVRKovvur17:31 +3817:33 +521
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
M W F
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4PSDAPasivedala17:3717:381
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5CUChagallu17:43 +5517:44 +1:021
#6BMGMBrahmanagudem17:4917:501
#7NDDNidadavolu Junction17:55 +1:0517:56 +1:061
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8MRPLMarampalli18:0718:081
Xing
M
#9NBMNavabpalem18:12 +1:0418:13 +1:161
#9.1PTPUPrattiapadu18:1718:171
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10TDDTadepalligudem18:22 +1:1718:23 +1:191
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Tu
Th
Su F
M
Th
W
#11BPYBadampudi18:30 +1:2118:31 +1:251
#12VGTUnguturu18:3718:381
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
F Sa
M W
Su
Tu
Su
#13CELChebrol18:47 +1:1718:48 +1:231
#14KKRMKaikaram18:5218:531
#15PUAPulla18:57 +1:2618:58 +1:311
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
#16BMDBhimadolu19:04 +1:3319:05 +1:371
#17STPTSitampet19:1019:111
#18DELDenduluru19:17 +1:3519:18 +1:381
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19EEEluru19:49 +1:1719:50 +1:191
Xing
Xing
Th
Tu
#20PRHPowerpet19:54 +1:0019:55 +1:001
Xing
F
#21VATVatlur20:02 +1:2120:03 +1:231
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
M
Th
M
Sa
#22NZDNuzvid20:12 +1:2620:13 +1:281
#22.1VRVLVeeravalli20:1920:191
#23TOUTelaprolu20:22 +1:2920:23 +1:311
#24PAVPPedda Avutapale20:32 +1:3020:33 +1:351
#25GWMGannavaram20:39 +1:3820:40 +1:571
#26MBDMustabada20:49 +1:5720:50 +2:021
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
F
W
Sa
Th
M Tu W
#27GALAGunadala21:59 +1:4022:00 +1:391
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su
Th
M
Sa
W F
#27.1VNCVijayawada North Cabin22:1122:111
#28BZAVijayawada Junction22:15 +1:031
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site