Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Apr 25, 2017 14:31:48 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Apr 25, 2017 14:31:48 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

3DS1R/Rajgir Sealdah Ch (UnReserved)
Rajgir শিয়ালদহ অধ্যায়     राजगीर सियालदह चौधरी

RGD/Rajgir --> SDAH/Sealdah

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1RGDRajgir15:301
#1.1SDPHSardar Patel Halt15:3215:321
#1.2KHDHKarahdih Halt15:3515:351
#2SILOSilao15:3715:381
#2.1MHMarahra15:4215:421
#3NLDNalanda15:4515:461
#4PQEPawapuri Road15:5715:581
#5BEHSBihar Sharif Junction16:1916:201
#6SOWSuhsarai16:3516:361
#6.1DKRDekpura Halt16:3616:361
#6.2NRSINoorsarai Halt16:3616:361
#6.3BADHBadhauna Halt16:3616:361
#6.4CNDIChandi Halt16:3616:361
#6.5RUKHRukhai Halt16:3616:361
#6.6LUBALachhubigha Halt16:3616:361
#6.7SLNGSultanpur Gram16:3616:361
#6.8DHWNDaniyawan Junction16:3616:361
#6.9DNWHDaniyawan Bazar Halt16:3616:361
#6.10NARDNaika Road16:3616:361
#6.11MCYMachriawan16:3616:361
#6.12XGNGokulnagar16:3716:371
#6.13FUTFatuha Junction16:3716:371
#6.14BKGBanka Ghat16:3716:371
#6.15DDGJDeedarganj16:3716:371
#6.16PNCPatna Saheb16:3716:371
#6.17GZHGulzarbagh16:3716:371
#6.18RJPBRajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna)16:3716:371
#6.19PNBEPatna Junction16:3716:371
#6.20SCYSachiwalay Halt16:3716:371
#6.21PWSPhulwari Sharif16:3716:371
#6.22DNRDanapur16:3716:371
#6.23NEONeora16:3716:371
#6.24GNHIGandhi Halt16:3716:371
#6.25SDESadisopur16:3716:371
#6.26PATLPatel Halt16:3716:371
#6.27BTABihta16:3716:371
#6.28PAILPali A16:3716:371
#6.29VHCHChakki Block Cabin16:3716:371
#6.30KWRKoelwar16:3716:371
#6.31KUAKulharia16:3716:371
#6.32JMIRJamira16:3716:371
#6.33ARAAra Junction16:3716:371
#6.34JGWLJagjivan16:3716:371
#6.35KRSKarisath16:3816:381
#6.36KYAKauriya16:3816:381
#6.37XSANSarvodaya Halt16:3816:381
#6.38RNTERamanand Tewary16:3816:381
#6.39BEABihiya16:3816:381
#6.40ASJPAmar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt16:3816:381
#6.41BYNBanahi16:3816:381
#6.42SKRISikaria16:3816:381
#6.43RPRRaghunathpur16:3816:381
#6.44VKDHVeer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt16:3816:381
#6.45TWGTwining Ganj16:3816:381
#6.46VVGV.V. Giri Halt16:3816:381
#6.47DUREDumraon16:3816:381
#6.48BUEBaruna16:3816:381
#6.49NDONNadaon Halt16:3816:381
#6.50BXRBuxar16:3816:381
#6.51PWXPPawani Kumarpur Halt16:3816:381
#6.52CSAChausa16:3816:381
#6.53BQWBarakalan16:3816:381
#6.54GMRGahmar16:3916:391
#6.55KKRHKarahia16:3916:391
#6.56BWHBhadaura16:3916:391
#6.57USKUsia Khas16:3916:391
#6.58DLNDildarnagar Junction16:3916:391
#6.59DRVDarauli16:3916:391
#6.60ZNAZamania16:3916:391
#6.61BHCLBahora Chandil16:3916:391
#6.62DHADheena16:3916:391
#6.63TLAMTulsi Ashram16:3916:391
#6.64SLDSakaldiha16:3916:391
#6.65KCAKuchman16:3916:391
#6.66EOCMEOCM16:3916:391
#6.67MGSOMughal Sarai Outer Cabin16:3916:391
#6.68MGMYMughal Sarai Marshalling Yard16:3916:391
#6.69MGSMughal Sarai Junction16:3916:391
#6.70NEWCNew West Cabin16:3916:391
#6.71JEPJeonathpur16:4016:401
#6.72ARWAhraura Road16:4016:401
#6.73KYTKailahat16:4016:401
#6.74CARChunar Junction16:4016:401
#6.75DAPDagmagpur16:4016:401
#7PREPahara16:4016:411
#7.1DAPDagmagpur16:4116:411
#7.2CARChunar Junction16:4216:421
#7.3KYTKailahat16:4216:421
#7.4ARWAhraura Road16:4316:431
#7.5JEPJeonathpur16:4316:431
#7.6NEWCNew West Cabin16:4316:431
#7.7MGSMughal Sarai Junction16:4316:431
#7.8MGMYMughal Sarai Marshalling Yard16:4316:431
#7.9MGSOMughal Sarai Outer Cabin16:4416:441
#7.10EOCMEOCM16:4416:441
#7.11KCAKuchman16:4416:441
#7.12SLDSakaldiha16:4416:441
#7.13TLAMTulsi Ashram16:4516:451
#7.14DHADheena16:4516:451
#7.15BHCLBahora Chandil16:4516:451
#7.16ZNAZamania16:4616:461
#7.17DRVDarauli16:4616:461
#7.18DLNDildarnagar Junction16:4616:461
#7.19USKUsia Khas16:4616:461
#7.20BWHBhadaura16:4716:471
#7.21KKRHKarahia16:4716:471
#7.22GMRGahmar16:4716:471
#7.23BQWBarakalan16:4716:471
#7.24CSAChausa16:4816:481
#7.25PWXPPawani Kumarpur Halt16:4816:481
#7.26BXRBuxar16:4816:481
#7.27NDONNadaon Halt16:4816:481
#7.28BUEBaruna16:4916:491
#7.29DUREDumraon16:4916:491
#7.30VVGV.V. Giri Halt16:4916:491
#7.31TWGTwining Ganj16:4916:491
#7.32VKDHVeer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt16:4916:491
#7.33RPRRaghunathpur16:5016:501
#7.34SKRISikaria16:5016:501
#7.35BYNBanahi16:5016:501
#7.36ASJPAmar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt16:5016:501
#7.37BEABihiya16:5016:501
#7.38RNTERamanand Tewary16:5116:511
#7.39XSANSarvodaya Halt16:5116:511
#7.40KYAKauriya16:5116:511
#7.41KRSKarisath16:5116:511
#7.42JGWLJagjivan16:5116:511
#7.43ARAAra Junction16:5216:521
#7.44JMIRJamira16:5216:521
#7.45KUAKulharia16:5216:521
#7.46KWRKoelwar16:5216:521
#7.47VHCHChakki Block Cabin16:5216:521
#7.48PAILPali A16:5216:521
#7.49BTABihta16:5316:531
#7.50PATLPatel Halt16:5316:531
#7.51SDESadisopur16:5316:531
#7.52GNHIGandhi Halt16:5316:531
#7.53NEONeora16:5316:531
#7.54DNRDanapur16:5316:531
#7.55PWSPhulwari Sharif16:5416:541
#7.56SCYSachiwalay Halt16:5416:541
#7.57PNBEPatna Junction16:5416:541
#7.58RJPBRajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna)16:5416:541
#7.59GZHGulzarbagh16:5416:541
#7.60PNCPatna Saheb16:5416:541
#7.61DDGJDeedarganj16:5516:551
#7.62BKGBanka Ghat16:5516:551
#7.63FUTFatuha Junction16:5516:551
#7.64BCYNBudhdevchak Yadav Nagar16:5516:551
#7.65HDEHardas Bigha16:5516:551
#7.66KOOKhusropur16:5516:551
#7.67MJMManjhauligram Halt16:5616:561
#7.68KWOKarauta16:5616:561
#7.69SMBHSalim Pur Bihar16:5616:561
#7.70TKBGTeka Bigha Halt16:5616:561
#7.71CPPRChampapur Halt16:5616:561
#7.72BKPBakhtiyarpur Junction16:5616:561
#7.73KRNNKarnauti Halt16:5616:561
#7.74KRRHKharuara Halt16:5716:571
#7.75EC31Kharuara Halt16:5716:571
#7.76HRTHarnaut16:5716:571
#7.77MUHIMurhari Halt16:5716:571
#8WENAWena16:5716:581
#8.1MUHIMurhari Halt17:0117:011
#9HRTHarnaut17:0517:061
#9.1EC31Kharuara Halt17:2817:281
#9.2KRRHKharuara Halt17:3017:301
#9.3KRNNKarnauti Halt17:4917:491
#10BKPBakhtiyarpur Junction18:0519:501
#10.1JPMLJai Prakash Mahuli19:5819:581
#10.2ATLAthmal Gola20:0120:011
#10.3ACUAchuara20:0520:051
#10.4BARHBarh20:1220:121
#10.5SHTSahari Halt20:1520:151
#10.6RLERailey Halt20:1920:191
#10.7LEBLemuabad20:2220:221
#10.8PHKPunarakh20:2520:251
#10.9MMKBMemrakhabad20:2820:281
#10.10KNHPKanhaipur20:3120:311
#10.11MORMor20:3520:351
#10.12BHADBarhapur Halt20:3820:381
#10.13SIVNSivnar Halt20:4120:411
#10.14MKAMokama20:4420:441
#10.15ANAHAunta Halt20:4920:491
#10.16TALLTall Junction20:5020:501
#10.17HTZHathidah Junction20:5420:541
#10.18RDUMRampur Dumra Junction20:5920:591
#10.19BRYABarhiya21:0621:061
#10.20GGSYGangasarai Halt21:0921:091
#10.21DMRXDumri Halt21:1121:111
#10.22DJSDhiradar Jwas Halt21:1521:151
#10.23MKBMankatha21:1821:181
#10.24LKRLuckeesarai Junction21:2521:251
#10.25KBCKiul Bridge21:2521:251
#10.26KIULKiul Junction21:2621:261
#10.27MHLTMahesh Leta Halt21:3121:311
#10.28LCKLakhochak Halt21:3321:331
#10.29BSQPBansipur21:3521:351
#10.30BLHRBalahapur Halt21:3721:371
#10.31MNPMananpur21:4321:431
#10.32BFMBhalui21:4921:491
#10.33KDERKunder Halt21:5421:541
#10.34JMUJamui22:0022:001
#10.35CUXChaura22:1022:101
#10.36GHRGidhaur22:1822:181
#10.37DPXDadpur22:2322:231
#10.38JAJJhajha22:3222:321
#10.39RJLARajla Halt22:3722:371
#10.40NRGONarganjo Halt22:4222:421
#10.41GHNGhorparan22:4722:471
#10.42STLSimultala22:5522:551
#10.43TLBTalwa Bazar22:5822:581
#10.44LHBLahabon23:0823:081
#10.45TTNTulsitanr23:1823:181
#10.46JSMEJasidih Junction23:2723:271
#10.47KBQKumrabad Rohini23:3323:331
#10.48SNQSankarpur23:4023:401
#10.49MUWMathurapur23:4823:481
#10.50NPZNawapatra23:5523:551
#10.51MDPMadhupur Junction00:0200:022
#10.52JRWJoramow00:1500:152
#10.53MNCMadankata00:2100:212
#10.54VDSVidyasagar00:3200:322
#10.55KEEKaseetar Halt00:4400:442
#10.56JMTJamtara00:5400:542
#10.57CCSJJamtara Siding00:5500:552
#10.58BMBodma01:0501:052
#10.59CRJChittaranjan01:1201:122
#10.60CLWSChittaranjan Locomotive Works Siding Rupnarayanpur01:1601:162
#10.61RNPRRupnarayanpur01:1701:172
#10.62SLSSalanpur01:2601:262
#10.63STNSitarampur Junction01:3201:322
#10.64CCRChinchuria01:4201:422
#10.65BBIBara Bani01:4801:482
#10.66JMAJamuria01:5701:572
#10.67IKRAIkra Junction02:0302:032
#10.68TOPTapasi02:0802:082
#10.69SSCRSonachara02:1202:122
#10.70UDLAndal Junction02:2202:222
#10.71LCABAndal Link Cabin02:2402:242
#10.72UDLEAndal East Cabin02:2402:242
#10.73INTYAndal Inter Yard Cabin02:2402:242
#10.74EOCAndal East Outer Cabin02:2502:252
#10.75POLPinjrapol02:2902:292
#10.76OYRWaria02:3202:322
#10.77DCOPDurgapur Coke Oven Plant02:4002:402
#10.78DGRDurgapur02:4302:432
#10.79RBHRajbandh02:5202:522
#10.80PANPanagarh03:0203:022
#10.81MNAEMankar03:1403:142
#10.82PAJParaj03:2503:252
#10.83GLIGalsi03:3303:332
#10.84INCIIshan Chandi Halt03:4003:402
#10.85KANLKhana Link Cabin03:4103:412
#10.86KANKhana Junction03:4503:452
#10.87TITTalit03:5203:522
#11BWNBarddhaman Junction04:0104:062
#11.1GRPGangpur04:1804:182
#11.2SKGSaktigarh04:2504:252
#11.3PLAEPalsit04:3104:312
#11.4RSLRRasulpur04:3804:382
#11.5NMFNimo04:4304:432
#11.6MYMMemari04:4804:482
#11.7BGFBagila04:5304:532
#11.8DBPDebipur05:0005:002
#11.9BOIBainchi05:0805:082
#11.10BCGMBainchigram05:1205:122
#11.11SLGSimlagarh05:1505:152
#11.12PDAPundooah05:2305:232
#11.13KHNKhanyan05:3205:322
#11.14TLOTalandu05:4105:412
#11.15MUGMagra05:4705:472
#11.16ADSTAdi Saptagram05:5305:532
#11.17BDCBandel Junction05:5905:592
#11.18HYGHooghly Ghat06:0606:062
#11.19GFAEGarifa06:0806:082
#12NHNaihati Junction06:1306:212
#12.1ESDSER Store Depot Naihati06:2306:232
#12.2KNRKankinara06:2506:252
#12.3JGDLJagadal06:2806:282
#12.4SNRShyamnagar06:3206:322
#12.5IPIchhapur06:3706:372
#12.6PTFPalta06:3906:392
#12.7BPBarrackpore06:4306:432
#12.8TGHTitagarh06:4606:462
#12.9KDHKhardaha06:4906:492
#12.10SEPSodpur06:5306:532
#12.11AGPAgarpara06:5506:552
#12.12BLHBelgharia06:5906:592
#12.13DDJDum Dum Junction07:0507:052
#12.14BNXRBidhan Nagar Road07:1007:102
#12.15KGKKankurgachhi Road Cabin07:1207:122
#12.16NKGNarkeldanga Coaching Yard07:1407:142
#13SDAHSealdah07:152
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site