Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Mar 27, 2017 12:54:58 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Mar 27, 2017 12:54:58 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1006015-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1847365-0
Details Edit
no description available
Entry# 2180256-0
Details Edit
no description available
Entry# 2180256-0

16733/Rameswaram - Okha Express
ராமேஸ்வரம் - ஓக்கா (வீக்லி) எக்ஸ்பிரஸ் / રામેશ્વરમ - ઓખા સાપ્તાહિક એક્સપ્રેસ     रामेश्वरम - ओखा एक्सप्रेस

RMM/Rameswaram --> OKHA/Okha

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Inaugural Run
Thu Nov 09, 2006
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.....
Tue Jan 24, 2017 (09:44AM)
Updated: Mar 17 2017 (20:47) by Selva Vignesh*^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
NIL
Rating: 3.3/5 (46 votes)
cleanliness - average (8)
punctuality - good (8)
food - good (8)
ticket avbl - average (8)
u/r coach - average (3)
railfanning - good (6)
safety - good (8)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
HA1
  5
 A1
  6
 B2
  7
 B1
  8
S12
  9
S11
 10
S10
 11
 S9
 12
 S8
 13
 PC
 14
 S7
 15
 S6
 16
 S5
 17
 S4
 18
 S3
 19
 S2
 20
 S1
 21
GEN
 22
GEN
 23
SLR
  ED
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1RMMRameswaram22:00 +01
#1.1PBMPamban22:1822:181
#2MMMMandapam22:28 +822:30 +81
#2.1MCMandapam Camp22:3122:311
#2.2PPVLPirappanvalasai22:3822:381
#2.3UCPUchippuli22:4022:401
#2.4VTVValantaravai22:4722:471
#3RMDRamanathapuram22:53 +1822:55 +181
#3.1SQDSattirakkudi23:0723:071
#4PMKParamakkudi23:23 +2923:25 +291
#4.1SUXSudiyur23:3923:391
#5MNMManamadurai Junction23:50 +2723:55 +311
#5.1RAGMRajagambiram00:0400:042
#5.2TPCTiruppachetti00:1500:152
#5.3TVNTiruppuvanam00:2900:292
#5.4ILASilaiman00:3900:392
#5.5MESMadurai East00:5000:502
#6MDUMadurai Junction00:55 +1801:00 +202
#6.1KONCKudal Nagar Depot01:0301:032
#6.2KONKudalnagar01:0301:032
Xing
Sa
#6.3SERSamayanallur01:1301:132
#6.4SDNSholavandan01:2201:222
#6.5KYRKaruppatti01:2501:252
#6.6VDPVadippatti01:3001:302
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#6.7KQNKodaikanal Road01:4201:422
Xing
Sa
#6.8ABIAmbaturai01:5301:532
Xing
Sa
#6.9VOVellodu01:5901:592
Xing
Sa
#7DGDindigul Junction02:05 +1902:10 +242
#7.1EDUEriodu02:2802:282
#7.2VBUVembur02:3602:362
#7.3PALMPalaiyam02:5002:502
#7.4VEIVelliyani03:0303:032
#7.5TNDNThandoni03:1203:122
#8KRRKarur Junction03:17 +2903:20 +302
#8.1MPLMMoorthipalayam03:3603:362
#8.2PGRPugalur03:4403:442
#8.3NOYNoyal03:5603:562
Xing
Sa
#8.4KMDKodumudi04:0504:052
#8.5URLUnjalur04:1504:152
#8.6CNYKolanalli04:2504:252
#8.7PASPasur04:3804:382
#8.8CVDChavadipalaiyam04:5104:512
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Sa
Sa
Sa
#9EDErode Junction05:10 -305:20 +142
#9.1ED-ELSErode Electric Loco Shed05:2105:212
#9.2CVCauvery05:2405:242
Xing
Sa
#9.3ANUAnangur05:3105:312
Xing
Sa
#9.4SGESankaridurg05:3805:382
#9.5MVPMMavelipalaiyam05:4205:422
#9.6DCMagudanchavadi05:5205:522
Xing
Sa
#9.7DVBHMakudan Virapandi Block Hut05:5805:582
#9.8VRPDVirapandy Road06:0106:012
Overtakes
Sa
#9.9NEANeykkarapatti06:0406:042
#10SASalem Junction06:10 +2306:15 +222
#10.1MGSJMagnesite Junction06:1806:182
#10.2KPPRKaruppur06:2106:212
#10.3TNTTinnappatti06:2906:292
#10.4DSPTDanishpet06:3506:352
#10.5LCRLokur06:4306:432
#10.6BQIBommidi06:5206:522
Xing
Sa
#10.7BDYBuddireddipatti07:0107:012
#10.8TNGRThonganur07:0607:062
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#10.9MAPMorappur07:1107:112
#10.10DPIDoddampatti07:1807:182
#10.11DSTDasampatti07:2507:252
#10.12SLYSamalpatti07:3207:322
#10.13KNNTKunnathur07:3707:372
#10.14KEYKagankarai07:4207:422
Xing
Sa
#10.15MOLKMolakarampatti07:4807:482
#10.16TPTTirupattur07:5207:522
#11JTJJolarpettai Junction07:58 +2408:00 +272
Xing
Sa
#11.1KDYKettandapatti08:0808:082
Xing
Sa
#11.2VNVaniyambadi08:1708:172
Xing
Sa
#11.3VGMVinnamangalam08:2608:262
#11.4ABAmbur08:3408:342
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#11.5PCKMPachchakuppam08:4108:412
#11.6MPIMelpatti08:4708:472
#11.7VLTValathoor08:5308:532
#11.8MEHMelalathur08:5908:592
#11.9GYMGudiyattam09:0409:042
Xing
Sa
#11.10KVNKavanur09:1009:102
Xing
Sa
#11.11VJVirinchipuram09:1709:172
#11.12LTILatteri09:2209:222
#12KPDKatpadi Junction09:30 +109:35 +52
Overtakes
Sa
#12.1BUMBomma Samudram09:4409:442
#12.2RAMRamapuram09:4909:492
#12.3PYXPeyanapalli09:5509:552
#12.4SIESiddampalli09:5809:582
#12.5CTOChittoor10:0510:052
#12.6RVSNRVS Nagar10:1210:122
#12.7PTTPutalapattu10:1810:182
#12.8PAKPakala Junction10:3210:322
#12.9PAMPanapakam10:4310:432
#12.10MNPTMungilipattu10:5010:502
Xing
Sa
#12.11KENKotala10:5710:572
#12.12CGIChandragiri10:5910:592
Xing
Sa
#12.13TPWTirupati West Halt11:0911:092
#13TPTYTirupati Main11:10 +2911:15 +282
#13.1TCNRTiruchanur11:2111:212
Xing
Sa
#13.2RURenigunta Junction11:2711:272
#13.3XX-RUXBRenigunta Bypass Cabin11:2911:292
#13.4MRMMamanduru11:4311:432
#13.5BLPEBalapalle11:5511:552
Xing
Sa
#13.6SFSettigunta12:0312:032
#13.7KOUKoduru12:1412:142
#13.8ANEAnantarajupet12:2312:232
#13.9OBVPObulavaripalli12:3012:302
#13.10RPLReddipalle12:3812:382
#13.11PMTPullampet12:4312:432
Xing
Sa
#13.12RJPRazampeta12:5312:532
#13.13HAQHastavaram12:5912:592
#13.14NRENandalur13:0613:062
#13.15MMPLMantapampalle13:1413:142
#13.16VNMOntimitta13:2713:272
#13.17BKPTBhakarapet13:3413:342
#13.18KNLPKanamalo Palle13:4013:402
#14HXKadapa13:53 +3013:55 +302
Xing
Sa
#14.1KPUKrishnapuram14:0114:012
#14.2GPYGangayapalle14:1014:102
#14.3KKMKamalapuram14:1614:162
#14.4YGDYerragudipad14:2214:222
#15YAYerraguntla Junction14:29 +3414:30 +352
#15.1KMHKalamalla14:4014:402
#15.2MOOMuddanuru14:5014:502
#15.3CINChintakunta15:0015:002
#15.4MUMMangapatnam15:0915:092
Xing
Sa
#15.5KDPKondapuram15:2015:202
#15.6RLLRegadipalli15:3015:302
#15.7VRNVanganur15:3915:392
Xing
Sa
#15.8CLPEChallavaripalli15:4715:472
#15.9TUTadipatri15:5515:552
#15.10KMQAKomali16:0316:032
#15.11JURJuturu16:1116:112
#15.12VMLVemulapadu16:1916:192
Xing
Sa
#15.13RLORayala Cheruvu16:2616:262
#15.14JKOJakkalacheruvu16:4116:412
#15.15GYJGooty Cabin16:5316:532
#15.16GY-DLSGooty Diesel Loco Shed16:5616:562
#15.17GYGooty Junction16:5616:562
#15.18PGDIPagidirai17:1517:152
#15.19PDLPendekallu Junction17:3317:332
Xing
Sa
#15.20LMDLinganeni Doddi17:4117:412
#15.21MYLMalliyala17:5217:522
#16DHNEDhone Junction18:05 +2618:10 +212
#16.1BVOBogolu18:2118:212
#16.2VDIVeldurti18:3118:312
#16.3UKDUlindakonda18:4418:442
Xing
Sa
#16.4DUUDupadu18:5618:562
Xing
Sa
#16.5KOLAKotla19:0519:052
#17KRNTKurnool City19:08 +2819:10 +302
Xing
Sa
#17.1ALPRAlampur Road19:1819:182
#17.2SBBJSri Bala Brahmeswara Jogulamba Halt19:2119:212
#17.3MOAManopad19:3719:372
Xing
Sa
#17.4VAHValluru Halt19:4119:412
#17.5IKIItikyala19:5219:522
#17.6PDNAPeddadinne19:5619:562
#17.7PDOPoodoor20:0320:032
Xing
Sa
#17.8GWDGadwal Junction20:1320:132
#17.9ARPLArepalli Halt20:2120:212
#17.10SRNRSriramnagar20:2720:272
#17.11AJKAjjakolu20:3020:302
#17.12WPRWanaparti Road20:3720:372
#17.13KONNKonnur20:4320:432
#17.14KXIKurumurthi20:5220:522
Xing
Sa
#17.15KQQKaukuntla20:5820:582
Xing
Sa
#17.16DKURDokur21:0521:052
#17.17DKCDevarkadra Junction21:1021:102
#17.18KTKAKotakadra21:1721:172
#17.19MQNManyamkonda21:2221:222
#17.20MHBTMahbubnagar Town Halt21:3521:352
#18MBNRMahbubnagar21:38 +4121:40 +432
Xing
Sa
#18.1YNGYenugonda21:4521:452
#18.2DTPDivitipalli21:5121:512
#18.3JCLJadcherla22:0022:002
#18.4GLYGollapalli22:0922:092
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#18.5RJAPRajapur22:1422:142
#18.6RRGARanga Reddy Guda22:2022:202
#18.7BABRBalanagar22:2622:262
#18.8BRGLBurgula22:3022:302
#18.9SHNRShadnagar22:4122:412
Xing
Sa
#18.10HBLNHBL Nagar22:5322:532
#18.11KOTTKottur22:5622:562
#18.12TMXTimmapur22:5822:582
#18.13URUmdanagar23:1723:172
#18.14BDVLBudvel23:2423:242
#18.15NSVPNPA Shivram Pally23:2623:262
#18.16FMFalaknuma23:3223:322
#18.17HPGHuppuguda23:3323:332
#18.18YKAYakutpura23:3623:362
#18.19DQRDabirpura23:3723:372
#18.20MXTMalakpet23:3823:382
#19KCGHyderabad Kacheguda23:40 +2823:50 +312
#19.1VARVidya Nagar23:5223:522
#19.2JOOJamai Osmania23:5423:542
#19.3ATCArts College23:5523:552
#19.4STPDSitafalmandi23:5623:562
#19.5STDBSitafalmandi B Cabin23:5823:582
#19.6LGDHLalaguda Gate23:5923:592
#19.7MJFMalkajgiri Junction00:0000:003
#19.8DYEDayanand Nagar00:0100:013
Xing
Su
#19.9SFXSafilguda00:0200:023
#19.10RKORamakistapuram Gate00:0400:043
#19.11AMQAmmuguda Halt00:0600:063
#19.12CVBCavalry Barracks00:0700:073
#19.13ALWAlwal00:0900:093
#19.14BOZBolarum Bazar00:1000:103
#19.15BMOBolarum00:1300:133
#19.16GOPLGundlapochampalli00:1900:193
#19.17GWVGowdavalli00:2500:253
#19.18MEDMedchal00:2900:293
#19.19DBVDabilpur00:3400:343
#19.20KUCHKuchavaram00:4200:423
#19.21MOBManoharabad00:4500:453
#19.22PAPMPalata Potaram00:5000:503
#19.23BMPLBrahmanapalli00:5500:553
#19.24MEMasaipet01:0201:023
#19.25SHANSrinivasa Nagar01:0601:063
#19.26WDRWadiaram01:1501:153
#19.27MZLMirzapalli01:2201:223
#19.28SNPHShankapur Halt01:2901:293
#19.29AKEAkanapet01:3401:343
#19.30BKUBhiknur01:4301:433
#19.31THPRTippapur01:4701:473
#19.32TMDTalmadla01:5401:543
#19.33KMCKamareddi02:0602:063
Overtakes
Su
#19.34UPWUppalavai02:1902:193
#19.35SCPSirnapalli02:3202:323
Xing
Su
#19.36IDLIndalvai02:4102:413
Xing
Su
#19.37DHPDichpalli02:5302:533
#20NZBNizamabad Junction03:08 +1203:10 +193
#20.1JKMJankampet Junction03:1703:173
#20.2NVTNavipet03:2603:263
#20.3FKBFakrabad03:3303:333
#20.4BSXBasar03:4103:413
#20.5DABDharmabad03:5203:523
#20.6SQESamarala Halt03:5903:593
#20.7CIKAChikna04:0404:043
#20.8KEKKarkheli04:0704:073
#20.9BLSABolsa04:1504:153
Xing
Su
#20.10UMRIUmri04:2404:243
#20.11SLGHShelgaon Halt04:3204:323
#20.12SVNSivungaon04:3804:383
#21MUEMudkhed Junction04:45 +2504:47 +283
#21.1MGCMugat04:5604:563
#21.2PARDPathrad05:0005:003
Xing
Su
#21.3MTDIMaltekdi05:0705:073
#22NEDHazur Sahib Nanded05:10 +4905:15 +1:093
Xing
Su
#22.1WNGWanegaon05:2305:233
#22.2LBGLimbgaon05:2905:293
Xing
Su
#22.3CRUChudawa05:4105:413
Xing
Su
#23PAUPurna Junction05:53 +1:1805:55 +1:303
#23.1MQLMirkhal06:0906:093
Xing
Su
#23.2PIZPingli06:1706:173
#24PBNParbhani Junction06:28 +1:3006:30 +1:333
#24.1PGPergaon06:4106:413
Xing
Su
#24.2DAVDevalgaon Avchar06:4706:473
#24.3MVOManwath Road06:5506:553
#24.4DGPPDhengli Pimpalgaon07:0007:003
#24.5SELUSelu07:0807:083
#24.6SCOSatuna07:1707:173
#24.7UPRUsmanpur07:2507:253
#24.8PTUPartur07:3307:333
#24.9PDGParadgaon07:4007:403
#24.10RNERanjani07:4507:453
#24.11KODIKodi07:5507:553
#24.12SVDSarwari08:0508:053
#25JJalna08:13 +1:2308:15 +1:253
Xing
Su
#25.1BDUBadnapur08:4108:413
Xing
Su
#25.2KMVKarmad09:0709:073
Overtaken by
Su
#25.3CTHChikalthan09:2609:263
#25.4MKDDMukundwadi Halt09:3109:313
Overtakes
Su
#26AWBAurangabad09:40 +5609:45 +1:013
#26.1DCCSDaulatabad Concor Siding10:0110:013
#26.2DLBDaulatabad10:0210:023
#26.3POZPotul10:1410:143
#26.4LSRLasur10:3010:303
Xing
Su
#26.5KAJGKaranjgaon10:4310:433
#26.6PSDParsoda10:5010:503
#26.7RGORotegaon11:0711:073
Overtaken by
Xing
Su
Su
#26.8TRTarur11:3611:363
Overtakes
Xing
Su
Su
#27NSLNagarsol11:45 +1811:50 +203
#27.1ANKXAnkai12:0612:063
#27.2ANKAnkai12:0712:073
#27.3AAKAnkai Killa12:1512:153
#27.4YY-MMRXManmad Goods Yard12:2912:293
#28MMRManmad Junction12:30 +2812:35 +413
Xing
Su
#28.1PNVPanevadi12:4112:413
#28.2HSLHisvahal12:5112:513
#28.3PJNPanjhan12:5812:583
Overtaken by
Su
#28.4NGNNandgaon13:0613:063
#28.5NGNXNandgaon Yard Cabin (TXR)13:0713:073
#28.6PKEPimpar Khed13:1813:183
#28.7NINaydongri13:3013:303
Xing
Su
#28.8RHNERohini13:3613:363
Xing
Su
#28.9HPRHirapur13:4713:473
#28.10CSNChalisgaon Junction13:5613:563
#28.11VGLVaghli14:0814:083
Xing
Su
#28.12KJKajgaon14:1914:193
#28.13NGDNagardevla14:2814:283
Xing
Su
#28.14GAAGalan14:3814:383
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#28.15PCPachora Junction14:5014:503
#28.16PHQPardhande14:5914:593
#28.17MYJMaheji15:0815:083
#28.18MWDMhasavad15:2215:223
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#28.19SSShirsoli15:3415:343
#29JLJalgaon Junction15:48 -2415:50 +53
#29.1PLDPaldhi16:0416:043
#29.2CHLKChavalkhede16:1816:183
Xing
Su
#29.3DXGDharangaon16:2616:263
#29.4BHNEBhone16:3616:363
Xing
Su
#29.5TKHETakarkhede16:4316:433
Xing
Su
#29.6ANAmalner16:5716:573
Xing
Su
#29.7BRTKBhortex17:0717:073
#29.8PDPPadse17:1617:163
#29.9BEWBetavad17:2317:233
#29.10NDNNardana17:3117:313
#29.11HOLHol17:3717:373
#29.12SNKSindkheda17:4817:483
#29.13SNSLSonshelu17:5517:553
#29.14VKHVikhran18:0118:013
#29.15DDEDondaicha18:1118:113
#29.16RNLRanala18:2618:263
#29.17TISITisi18:3818:383
#29.18CUEChoupale18:4718:473
#29.19NDBNandurbar18:5318:533
#29.20DWDDhekwad19:0419:043
#29.21BAWDBhadwad19:1319:133
#29.22KBHKhandbara19:2119:213
#29.23KHTGKhatgaon19:3219:323
#29.24CPDChinchpada19:4419:443
#29.25KFFKolda19:5219:523
Xing
Su
#29.26NWUNavapur20:0420:043
#29.27BBAIBhadbhunja20:1820:183
#29.28LKKDLakkad Kot20:2420:243
#29.29USDUkai Songadh20:3320:333
#29.30DSDDosvada20:3820:383
Xing
Su
#29.31KKRDKikakui Road20:4120:413
#29.32VYAVyara20:5520:553
#29.33LTVLotarva21:0321:033
#29.34KRAIKaher21:0721:073
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#29.35MIDMadhi21:1421:143
#29.36MGRLMangrolla21:2021:203
Xing
Su
#29.37TBVTimbarva21:2421:243
#29.38BIYBardoli21:3221:323
#29.39GGARGangadhara21:3921:393
Xing
Su
#29.40BGMRBagumra21:4621:463
#29.41CHMChalthan21:5121:513
#29.42NOLNiyol21:5721:573
#29.43XX-UDNCUdhna Chord Cabin22:0122:013
Xing
Su
#29.44UDNUdhna Junction (Surat)22:0522:053
#30STSurat22:10 +022:20 +13
Xing
Su
#30.1URNUtran22:2322:233
#30.2KSEKosad22:2622:263
Xing
Su
#30.3GTXGothangam22:3022:303
#30.4SYNSayan22:3222:323
#30.5KDSDKudsad22:3922:393
#30.6KIMKim22:4122:413
Xing
Su
#30.7KSBKosamba Junction22:4922:493
Xing
Su
#30.8HATHathuran22:5322:533
Xing
Su
#30.9PAOPanoli22:5622:563
#30.10SNJLSanjali23:0023:003
#30.11AKVAnkleshwar Junction23:0523:053
#30.12CCTAConcor Depot23:0623:063
Overtaken by
Su
#30.13BHBharuch Junction23:1423:143
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#30.14CVJChavaj23:1923:193
Xing
Su
#30.15NIUNabipur23:2523:253
Xing
Su
#30.16VREVarediya23:3123:313
Overtakes
Su
#30.17PLJPalej23:3723:373
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#30.18LKDLakodra Dethan23:4323:433
Overtaken by
Su
#30.19MYGMiyagam Karjan23:5123:513
#30.20KSPRKashipura Sarar23:5823:583
#30.21ITAItola00:0100:014
Overtakes
M
#30.22VRMVarnama00:0500:054
Xing
M
#30.23MPRMakarpura00:1000:104
#30.24VSVishvamitri00:1500:154
#31BRCVadodara Junction00:18 +600:28 +94
Xing
Xing
M
M
#31.1BRGYVadodara D Cabin00:2900:294
#31.2BDAVadodara C Cabin00:3500:354
#31.3BJWBajva00:3600:364
Xing
Xing
M
M
#31.4KRCAKarachiya Yard00:3900:394
#31.5RNORanoli00:4200:424
Xing
M
#31.6NDRNandesari00:4500:454
Xing
M
#31.7VDAVasad Junction00:5100:514
#31.8ADDAdas Road00:5600:564
#31.9VXDVadod01:0001:004
Xing
M
#31.10XX-ANNOAnand Outer Cabin01:0701:074
#31.11ANNDAnand Junction01:0801:084
Xing
Xing
M
M
#31.12KBRVKanjari Boriyavi Junction01:1701:174
#31.13UTDUtarsanda01:2301:234
#31.14NDNadiad Junction01:2901:294
Xing
Xing
M
M
#31.15GTEGothaj01:3901:394
#31.16MHDMahemdavad Kheda Road01:4901:494
Xing
M
#31.17NEPNenpur01:5301:534
#31.18KANJKanij01:5601:564
#31.19BJDBarejadi Nandej02:0102:014
#31.20GERGeratpur02:0502:054
Xing
M
#31.21VTAVatva02:1102:114
#31.22MANManinagar02:1602:164
#31.23KKECKankaria South02:1802:184
#31.24KKFKankaria02:1802:184
#32ADIAhmedabad Junction02:20 +002:40 +74
#32.1SBTASabarmati A Cabin02:4402:444
#32.2SBICSabarmati Bridge02:4502:454
#32.3SBTSabarmati Junction02:4502:454
#32.4SBTFSabarmati F Cabin02:5002:504
#32.5CLDYChandlodiya02:5102:514
#32.6XX-CLDOChandlodiya Outer Cabin02:5102:514
#32.7ABDAmbli Road02:5602:564
#32.8GGMGoraghuma03:0103:014
#32.9SAUSanand03:0803:084
#32.10WSEVasan Iyawa03:1303:134
Xing
M
#32.11CEChharodi03:1803:184
#32.12VCNVirochannagar03:2403:244
#32.13JKAJakhvada03:3203:324
#32.14XSKSokali03:3803:384
#33VGViramgam Junction03:44 +1103:46 +124
Xing
M
#33.1VGDCViramgam D Cabin03:4703:474
#33.2VNRDVani Road03:5603:564
Xing
M
#33.3KHRSKhareshwar Road04:0004:004
#33.4SRSabli Road04:0404:044
Xing
M
#33.5BMMBhaskarpara04:1104:114
#33.6LPRLilapur Road04:1704:174
#33.7KXZKesariya Road04:2404:244
Xing
M
#33.8LTRLakhtar04:2904:294
#33.9BRGPBajrangpura04:3404:344
#33.10BLRDBala Road04:4104:414
#33.11XX-SUNBSurendranagar Bypass Cabin04:4804:484
#33.12SUNNSurendranagar R.R.I04:4904:494
#34SUNRSurendranagar Junction04:50 +2104:51 +274
#34.1CJRChamaraj04:5804:584
#34.2DXRDigsar05:0505:054
#34.3MOLMuli Road05:1305:134
#34.4RARamparda05:2305:234
#34.5VDVagdiya05:2905:294
#34.6THANThan Junction05:4005:404
#34.7LMCLakhamanchi05:4605:464
#34.8DLDaladi05:5405:544
#34.9LXRLunseriya05:5705:574
#35WKRWankaner Junction06:07 +3906:08 +1:054
Xing
M
#35.1WKRCWankaner City06:1206:124
#35.2AXAAmarsar06:2506:254
Xing
M
#35.3SDDSindhawadar06:3706:374
Xing
M
#35.4KNKTKanakot06:5306:534
#35.5KHCKhorana07:2007:204
#35.6BLWRBileshwar07:2307:234
#36RJTRajkot Junction07:45 +2608:00 +284
Xing
M
#36.1KHDIKhanderi08:1208:124
#36.2PDHPaddhari08:2808:284
Xing
M
#36.3CXChanol08:3608:364
#36.4HMHadmatiya08:4408:444
#36.5JALDJaliya Devani08:5308:534
#36.6WTJJam Wanthali09:0209:024
#36.7ALBAlia Bada09:1609:164
#37HAPAHapa09:27 +4009:28 +534
#38JAMJamnagar09:46 +4909:47 +534
#38.1LKBLLakhabawal10:0010:004
#38.2PPLIPipli10:1110:114
#38.3KNLSKanalus Junction10:1710:174
#38.4MDPRModpur10:2910:294
#38.5SYQSinhan10:4010:404
#39KMBLKhambhalia10:49 +4710:50 +484
#39.1VQDViramdad10:5810:584
#39.2BHTLBhatel11:1011:104
#39.3MGTDMeghpur Titodi11:1611:164
#39.4BPKABhopalka11:2611:264
#39.5BHTABhatiya11:3711:374
#39.6KRGAKuranga11:5011:504
#39.7OKDOkha Madhi12:0012:004
#39.8GRJAGorinja12:1212:124
#40DWKDwarka12:24 +2512:25 +354
#40.1VVAVarvala12:4012:404
#40.2BMRNBhimrana13:1313:134
Xing
M
#40.3MTHPMithapur13:2213:224
#41OKHAOkha13:50 +04
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site