Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Feb 24, 2017 07:29:33 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Feb 24, 2017 07:29:33 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

52911/Ranuj - Ahmedabad MG Fast Passenger (UnReserved)
રનુજ - અમદાવાદ મીટરગેજ ઝડપી પેસેન્જર     रनुज - अहमदाबाद एमजी फास्ट पैसेंजर

RUJ/Ranuj --> ADIJ/Ahmedabad Junction MG

Refresh Live Status (45h 48m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Jan 15 2017 (10:42) by Joydeep roy
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1RUJRanuj05:30 +01
#1.1WSRWa Sojintra05:4505:451
#2CSMAChanasma Junction05:5305:541
#2.1BMDIBrahmanwada06:0406:041
#2.2BATSBhatsar06:0906:091
#3KVHKhambhel06:1506:161
#3.1VNPVenpura06:2506:251
#3.2SNKPSankhalpur06:3906:391
#4BHRJBecharji06:4306:451
#5DHLIDethli06:5406:551
#6RTJRantej07:0407:051
#7DNPRDhanpura07:1507:161
#8KTRDKatosan Road07:28 +507:33 +31
#9BHANBhoyani07:4007:411
#9.1DEUDevsana07:4807:481
#10KADIKadi07:5707:591
#10.1AKLAnakhol08:2008:201
#10.2CTRLChhatral08:2708:271
#11KLLFKalol MG08:45 +308:47 +111
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.1SHRDSaij Sertha Road08:5408:541
#12KHDKhodiyar09:06 +809:08 +81
#12.1CDKChandkhera Road09:1709:171
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.2KLRDKali Road09:2009:201
#12.3SBISabarmati Junction09:2509:251
#13SBICSabarmati Bridge09:27 +909:29 +101
#13.1SBISSabarmati South09:3209:321
#14ADIJAhmedabad Junction MG09:55 +71
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site