Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
IRI is in Maintenance Mode. Blog Postings and other site edits will not work for about 5 minutes.
Fri Jan 20, 2017 03:09:56 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jan 20, 2017 03:09:56 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

52913/Ranuj - Ahmedabad MG Passenger (UnReserved)
રનુજ - અમદાવાદ મીટરગેજ પેસેન્જર     रनुज - अहमदाबाद एमजी पैसेंजर

RUJ/Ranuj --> ADIJ/Ahmedabad Junction MG

Refresh Live Status (17h 45m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (21:25) by Shubham*^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1RUJRanuj12:25 +51
#1.1WSRWa Sojintra12:4012:401
#2CSMAChanasma Junction12:4812:491
#2.1BMDIBrahmanwada12:5812:581
#2.2BATSBhatsar13:0213:021
#3KVHKhambhel13:0713:081
#3.1VNPVenpura13:1613:161
#3.2SNKPSankhalpur13:2813:281
#4BHRJBecharji13:32 +513:34 +51
#5DHLIDethli13:4313:441
#6RTJRantej13:5113:521
#7DNPRDhanpura14:0214:031
#8KTRDKatosan Road14:15 +1914:20 +161
#9BHANBhoyani14:2614:281
#9.1DEUDevsana14:3514:351
#10KADIKadi14:44 +014:46 +01
#10.1AKLAnakhol15:1715:171
#10.2CTRLChhatral15:2815:281
#11KLLKalol Junction15:5516:001
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.1SHRDSaij Sertha Road16:0616:061
#12KHDKhodiyar16:15 +316:17 +31
#12.1CDKChandkhera Road16:3016:301
#12.2KLRDKali Road16:3516:351
Xing
Xing
Su
M Sa
#12.3SBISabarmati Junction16:4116:411
#13SBICSabarmati Bridge16:45 +016:47 +11
#13.1SBISSabarmati South16:5016:501
#14ADIJAhmedabad Junction MG17:15 -41
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site