Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Jan 18, 2017 07:19:35 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jan 18, 2017 07:19:35 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Entry# 1412292-0
Entry# 826117-0

12521/Rapti Sagar SF Express
راپتيساگر سپرفاسٹ ایکسپریس     राप्ती सागर सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

BJU/Barauni Junction --> ERS/Ernakulam Junction (South)

Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Tue Oct 11, 2016 (05:46PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
NO RSA.
Rating: 2.3/5 (63 votes)
cleanliness - poor (11)
punctuality - average (11)
food - average (10)
ticket avbl - poor (11)
u/r coach - poor (6)
railfanning - good (11)
safety - average (9)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 A1
  4
 B1
  5
 B2
  6
 B3
  7
 PC
  8
 S1
  9
 S2
 10
 S3
 11
 S4
 12
 S5
 13
 S6
 14
 S7
 15
 S8
 16
 S9
 17
S10
 18
S11
 19
S12
 20
S13
 21
S14
 22
 GS
 23
 GS
 24
SLR
 LJN
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1BJUBarauni Junction23:001
#1.1BUJBarauni Flag23:0323:031
Xing
M
#1.2TGATeghra23:0823:081
#1.3BCABachhwara23:1823:181
#1.4STJTSathajagat23:2623:261
#1.5DSSDalsingh Sarai23:3123:311
#1.6BSRABasarhia Halt23:3623:361
#1.7NAZJNazirGanj23:4023:401
#1.8UJPUjiarpur23:4723:471
Xing
M
#1.9BLRIBelari Halt23:5223:521
#2SPJSamastipur Junction23:5700:021
#2.1KPGMKarpurigram00:0800:082
Xing
Tu
#2.2KRBPKhudiram B Pusa00:1500:152
#2.3VBHVishnupur Bathua Halt00:1800:182
#2.4DUBHDubaha00:2100:212
#2.5DOLDholi00:2700:272
Xing
Tu
#2.6SIHOSiho00:3300:332
#2.7SLTSilaut00:4000:402
#2.8NRPANarayanpur Anant00:4600:462
#3MFPMuzaffarpur Junction00:5000:552
#3.1RDRam Dayalu Nagar01:0001:002
#3.2TURTurki01:0801:082
#3.3KHIKurhani01:1301:132
#3.4GRLGoraul01:1901:192
#3.5BNPTBenipatti Pirapur01:2001:202
#3.6BNRBhagwanpur01:2601:262
#3.7BTHLBithauli01:3001:302
#3.8SAISarai01:3401:342
#3.9GWHGhoshawar01:4001:402
#4HJPHajipur Junction01:4401:462
Xing
Tu
#5SEESonpur Junction01:5601:582
#5.1PMUParmanandpur02:0602:062
#5.2NYONayagaon02:1102:112
#5.3STLRSitalpur02:2002:202
#5.4DGADighwara02:2502:252
#5.5AABHAmbika Bhawani Halt02:2902:292
#5.6ATNRAwatarnagar02:3102:312
#5.7PPDAPanchpatia Deoria Halt02:3402:342
#5.8BAGLBaragopal02:3702:372
#5.9DRIDumri Juara02:4202:422
Xing
Tu
#5.10GJHGoldinganj02:4702:472
#5.11CHPGChhapra Gramin Jn.02:5402:542
Xing
Tu
#5.12CIChhapra Kacheri02:5802:582
#6CPRChhapra Junction03:0003:052
#6.1TKVRTeknewas03:0803:082
#6.2KPSKopa Samhota03:1303:132
Xing
Tu
#6.3DDPDaudpur03:1903:192
#6.4EKMAEkma03:2603:262
#6.5MHRNMahendranath Halt03:2903:292
#6.6CWChainwa03:3103:312
#6.7DDADuraundha Junction03:3703:372
#6.8PCKPachrukhi03:4403:442
#7SVSiwan Junction03:5003:552
#7.1ZRDEJiradei04:0204:022
#7.2KYWKarchhui Halt04:0604:062
#7.3MWMairwa04:1004:102
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#7.4BTKBankata04:1504:152
#7.5BHTRBhatpar Rani04:2104:212
#7.6NNPRNonapar04:2704:272
#8BTTBhatni Junction04:3004:352
#8.1NRANunkhar04:4104:412
Xing
Tu
#8.2AHLRAhilyapur04:4804:482
#9DEOSDeoria Sadar04:5304:552
#9.1BALRBaitalpur05:0605:062
#9.2GBGauri Bazar05:2105:212
#9.3CCChauri Chaura05:3805:382
Overtakes
Tu
#9.4SANRSardarnagar05:4705:472
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#9.5KHMKusmhi05:5705:572
Xing
Tu
#9.6GKCGorakhpur Cantt.06:1406:142
#10GKPGorakhpur Junction06:2006:352
Xing
Tu
#10.1DMGDomingarh06:4006:402
#10.2JTBJagatbela06:4706:472
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#10.3SWASahjanwa06:5406:542
#10.4SIPRSihapar Halt07:0007:002
#10.5MHHMaghar07:0307:032
Xing
Tu
#11KLDKhalilabad07:1307:152
#11.1CRVChureb07:2207:222
#11.2MNDMunderwa07:2807:282
Xing
Tu
#11.3ORWOrwara07:3407:342
Xing
Tu
#12BSTBasti07:4007:452
#12.1GOVRGovindnagar07:4907:492
Xing
Tu
#12.2THTinich07:5507:552
Xing
Overtakes
Tu
Tu
#12.3GAURGaur08:0108:012
#12.4BVBabhnan08:0608:062
#12.5PATIParsa Tiwari08:1008:102
#12.6BNGYBahman Jyotia08:1208:122
#12.7SNCSwami Narayan Chhapia08:1408:142
#12.8MSWMaskanwa08:1708:172
Overtakes
Tu
#12.9LKNRLakhpat Nagar08:2308:232
#13MURMankapur Junction08:2708:292
#13.1JLHIJhilahi08:3508:352
#13.2MOTGMotiganj08:4108:412
#13.3BRCKBaruachak08:4808:482
#14GDGonda Junction08:5509:002
Xing
Tu
#14.1GDKGonda Kachahri09:0509:052
Xing
Tu
#14.2KTHLKathola09:1109:112
#14.3MIRMaijapur09:1709:172
Xing
Tu
#14.4KSRKasturi09:2209:222
#14.5CLJColonelGanj09:2809:282
Xing
Tu
#14.6SUJSarju09:3609:362
#14.7JLDJarwal Road09:4509:452
Xing
Tu
#14.8GHTGhaghara Ghat09:4909:492
#14.9CKGChowka Ghat09:5509:552
Overtakes
Tu
#14.10BUWBurhwal Junction10:0110:012
#14.11BURBindaura10:1010:102
#14.12RFRRafinagar10:1410:142
#14.13JBRJahangirabad Rj10:1910:192
#15BBKBarabanki Junction10:2710:292
#15.1SFHSafedabad10:3710:372
#15.2JRRJugaur10:4110:412
Xing
Tu
#15.3MLMalhaur10:4710:472
#15.4GTNRGomti Nagar10:5110:512
#16BNZBadshahnagar10:5610:582
#16.1DALDaliGanj11:1011:102
#16.2LCLucknow City11:1611:162
#16.3ASHAishbagh11:2311:232
#17LJNLucknow Junction NER11:3011:502
Xing
Tu
#17.1MKGManak Nagar11:5411:542
Xing
Tu
#17.2AMSAmausi12:0012:002
Xing
Tu
#17.3POFPiparsand12:0512:052
#17.4HRNHarauni12:1112:112
Xing
Tu
#17.5JTUJaitipur12:1812:182
#17.6KVXKusumbhi12:2212:222
#17.7AJAjgain12:2612:262
Xing
Tu
#17.8SICSonik12:3212:322
Xing
Tu
#18ONUnnao Junction12:4012:422
Xing
Tu
#18.1MGWMagarwara12:5412:542
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#18.2CPBKanpur Bridge Left Bank13:0913:092
Xing
Tu
#19CNBKanpur Central13:1713:222
Xing
Tu
#19.1GMCKanpur Goods Marshalling Yard13:2313:232
#19.2CNJOJuhi Outer Cabin13:2513:252
#19.3CPNLKanpur C Panel13:2513:252
#19.4GOYGovindpuri Junction13:2613:262
Xing
Tu
#19.5HLINHolding Line13:3113:312
#19.6BZMBhimsen Junction13:3513:352
#19.7BNARBinaur13:4113:412
#19.8RPGURasulpurgogamau13:4613:462
#19.9PMNPaman13:5013:502
#19.10TLNHTilaunchi13:5713:572
#19.11LLRLalpur14:0314:032
#19.12MLSMalasa14:0814:082
#20PHNPokhrayan14:1714:192
#20.1CNHChaunrah14:2514:252
#20.2KPIKalpi14:2914:292
#20.3ATAAta14:4214:422
Xing
Tu
#21ORAIOrai14:5314:552
#21.1BHUABhua15:0615:062
Xing
Tu
#21.2AITAit Junction15:1915:192
#21.3PRNParauna15:3015:302
#21.4ERCErach Road15:4015:402
#21.5MOTHMoth15:5215:522
#21.6NDKNankhas16:0316:032
#21.7CGNChirgaon16:1416:142
#21.8PTSCParichaa Thermal16:2216:222
#21.9PICParicha16:2316:232
#21.10GRMGarhmau16:3116:312
#21.11MSVMustara16:3716:372
#22JHSJhansi Junction16:4516:552
Xing
Tu
#22.1JHSAJhansi A Cabin16:5716:572
#22.2BJIBijauli17:0217:022
Xing
Tu
#22.3BHEGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd Siding Khajraha17:0817:082
#22.4KHJKhajraha17:0917:092
#22.5BABBabina17:1517:152
#22.6BPWBurhpura17:2017:202
#22.7BZYBasai17:2517:252
Xing
Tu
#22.8MZXMatatila17:3117:312
#22.9TBTTalbahat17:3517:352
#22.10DLADoulta17:3917:392
#22.11BJABijrotha17:4417:442
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
Tu
#22.12JHAJakhaura17:5117:512
#22.13DWADailwara17:5917:592
#23LARLalitpur Junction18:0718:092
#23.1JROJiron18:1818:182
#23.2JLNJakhalaun18:2418:242
Xing
Tu
#23.3DUADhaura18:3518:352
#23.4MXSMohasa18:4418:442
#23.5KOAKaronda18:4918:492
#23.6AGDAgasod Junction19:0019:002
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#23.7BINABina Junction19:0719:072
Xing
Tu
#23.8KIKAKurwai Kethora19:1619:162
Xing
Tu
#23.9MABAMandi Bamora19:2319:232
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#23.10KAHKalhar19:3119:312
#23.11CLHTChulheta19:3619:362
#23.12BETBareth19:4019:402
#23.13RKDIRaukheri19:4619:462
Xing
Tu
#23.14BAQGanj Basoda19:4919:492
#23.15PAIPabai19:5719:572
#23.16GLGGulabGanj20:0620:062
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#23.17SUMRSumer20:1320:132
Xing
Tu
#23.18SORISorai20:2120:212
#23.19BHSVidisha20:2620:262
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
Tu
#23.20BTWNBetwa Cabin20:2920:292
#23.21SCISanchi20:3420:342
#23.22SMTSalamatpur20:4120:412
Xing
Tu
#23.23DWGDewanGanj20:5020:502
Xing
Tu
#23.24BVBBhadbhadaghat20:5820:582
#23.25SUWSukhisewaniyan21:0521:052
Xing
Tu
#23.26NSZNishatpura Junction21:1321:132
#24BPLBhopal Junction21:1521:202
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#24.1HESGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. Bhopal21:2521:252
#25HBJBhopal HabibGanj21:2521:302
Xing
Tu
#25.1MSOMisrod21:3721:372
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#25.2MDDPMandi Dip21:4721:472
Xing
Tu
#25.3ITKLItaya Kalan21:5321:532
#25.4ODGObaidulla Ganj22:0122:012
#25.5BKABarkhera22:1322:132
Xing
Tu
#25.6CHQChoka22:2022:202
Xing
Tu
#25.7MIGMidghat22:2622:262
Xing
Tu
#25.8BNIBudni22:3422:342
#25.9HBDHoshangabad22:4122:412
Xing
Tu
#25.10PRKDPowerkheda22:5122:512
#25.11ETFItarsi F Cabin22:5922:592
#26ETItarsi Junction23:0023:052
#26.1JUHJujharpur Cabin23:0623:062
#26.2JHPJujharpur23:0823:082
#26.3KRTHKiratgarh23:1523:152
#26.4KSLAKesla23:2023:202
#26.5TAKUTaku23:2523:252
#26.6SAHLSaheli23:2923:292
#26.7KQEKala Akhar23:3523:352
#26.8POXPola Patthar23:4023:402
Xing
Tu
#26.9DOHDhodramohar23:4823:482
#26.10MGRDMagardoh23:5323:532
#26.11BBTRBarbatpur23:5823:582
#27GDYAGhoradongri00:0800:093
#28DHQDharakhoh00:2200:233
Xing
W
#29MJYMaramjhiri00:4200:433
#30BZUBetul00:5200:553
Xing
W
#30.1MALKMalkapur Road01:0201:023
Xing
W
#30.2BYSBarsali01:0901:093
#30.3AMLXAmla Junction Yard01:1801:183
#31AMLAAmla Junction01:1901:223
Xing
W
#31.1JKRJaulkhera01:3401:343
#31.2MTYMultai01:4101:413
#31.3HTNHatna Pur01:4901:493
#31.4CCDChichonda01:5401:543
#31.5GDKPGhundankhapa02:0202:023
#31.6TEOTeegaon02:0802:083
#32PARPandhurna02:1602:193
Xing
W
#32.1DDMTDarimeta02:2702:273
Xing
W
#32.2NRKRNarkher Junction02:3502:353
Xing
W
#32.3TNHTinkheda02:4102:413
#32.4KLBAKalambha02:4802:483
#32.5KATLKatol02:5702:573
Xing
W
#32.6MERMetpanjra03:0503:053
#32.7SNKBSonkhamb03:1103:113
Xing
W
#32.8KOHLKohli03:1803:183
Xing
Xing
W
W
#32.9KSWRKalmeshwar03:2903:293
#32.10BWRABharatwada03:3803:383
#32.11GNQGodhani03:4403:443
#33NGPNagpur Junction03:5004:003
#33.1AJNIAjni (Nagpur)04:0204:023
#33.2AQXAjni Yard04:0304:033
#33.3ACDAAjni Depot04:0304:033
Xing
W
#33.4KRIKhapri04:0904:093
#33.5GMGGumgaon04:1404:143
#33.6BTBRButi Bori04:2104:213
#33.7BOKBorkhedi04:2604:263
#33.8SNISindi04:3504:353
#33.9TGPTuljapur04:4104:413
Xing
W
#33.10SLORSeloo Road04:4804:483
#33.11VADRWarud04:5404:543
#34SEGMSewagram Junction04:5705:003
#34.1CHJCChitoda05:0405:043
#34.2BPKBhugaon05:1205:123
#34.3SNNSonegaon05:1905:193
#34.4WGWagholi05:2905:293
#35HGTHinganghat05:3805:403
#35.1YNAYenor05:4505:453
Xing
Xing
W
W
#35.2NGINagri05:5505:553
#35.3CKNIChikni Road06:0506:053
Xing
W
#35.4WRRWarora06:1406:143
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
W
W
W
#35.5MJRIMajri Junction06:2506:253
#35.6XX-MJROMajri Outer Cabin06:2706:273
#35.7BUXBhandak06:3406:343
Xing
W
#35.8TAETadali06:4206:423
#35.9CPWChotipadoli06:4906:493
#35.10VVKNVivekananda Nagar06:5006:503
#36CDChandrapur06:5506:583
#36.1BUPHBabupeth07:2207:223
#36.2GNVRGondwanavisapur07:4507:453
Xing
W
#37BPQBalharshah Junction08:0508:353
Xing
Overtaken by
W
W
#37.1XX-MGACManikgarh A Cabin08:4208:423
#37.2MAGHManikgarh08:4208:423
#37.3VHGNWihirgaon08:4808:483
Xing
W
#37.4WIRRWirur08:5508:553
#37.5MKDIMakudi09:0409:043
#37.6SRURSirpur Town09:1209:123
#37.7VEMVempalli09:1909:193
#38SKZRSirpur Kaghaznagar09:2509:263
#38.1RLTRalapet09:3209:323
Xing
W
#38.2ASAFAsifabad Road09:4009:403
Xing
Xing
W
W
#38.3RLWRepalliwada09:4709:473
#38.4RECHRechni Road09:5309:533
#39BPABellampalli10:0310:043
#39.1MMZMandamari10:1110:113
Xing
W
#39.2RVKHRavindrakhani10:1410:143
#40MCIManchiryal10:1910:203
#40.1PPZPeddampet10:2610:263
Xing
W
#41RDMRamagundam10:2910:303
#41.1XX-RDMCRamagundam Chord Cabin10:3110:313
#41.2XX-RDMBRamagundam Bypass Cabin10:3110:313
#41.3RGPMRaghavapuram10:3910:393
Xing
W
#41.4PDPLPeddapalli Junction10:4610:463
#41.5KYOPKottapally10:5410:543
#41.6KOLRKolanoor10:5910:593
#41.7OEAOdela11:0311:033
Xing
W
#41.8PTKPPotkapalli11:0711:073
Xing
W
#41.9BGSFBisugir Sharif11:1611:163
#41.10JMKTJammikunta11:2211:223
#41.11OPLUppal11:3311:333
#41.12HSPHasanparthi Road11:4411:443
#41.13KMPTKomatipalli11:5011:503
#41.14KZJEKazipet E Cabin11:5411:543
#41.15KZJTKazipet Town11:5411:543
#41.16KZJFKazipet F Cabin11:5511:553
#42WLWarangal12:0312:053
#42.1SQZVanchangiri12:1112:113
#42.2CLEChintalpalli12:1612:163
#42.3YGLYelgur12:2212:223
#42.4NKDNekonda12:3012:303
Xing
W
#42.5INKIntakanne12:3812:383
#42.6KDMKesamudram12:4312:433
Xing
W
#42.7TAATadla Pusapalli12:5112:513
#42.8MABDMahbubabad12:5612:563
Xing
W
#42.9GUUGundratimadugu13:0613:063
#42.10GLAGarla13:1313:133
#42.11DKJDornakal Junction13:1713:173
Overtakes
W
#42.12YY-DKJCDornakal Chord Cabin13:1813:183
#42.13PPYPapatapalli13:2413:243
#42.14MLMGMallemadugu13:2913:293
#43KMTKhammam13:3613:373
#43.1PNDPPandillapalli13:4913:493
#43.2CKNChinta Kani13:5813:583
#43.3NVCNagalwancha14:0614:063
Xing
W
#43.4BKLBona Kalu14:1414:143
Overtakes
W
#43.5MTMIMotimari14:2814:283
Xing
W
#43.6MDRMadhira14:3614:363
Xing
W
#43.7TNGMTondalagopavaram14:4914:493
Xing
W
#43.8YPErrupalem14:5714:573
Xing
W
#43.9GNNGangineni15:1115:113
Xing
W
#43.10CVVCheruvu Madhavaram15:2015:203
#43.11KIKondapalli15:3015:303
#43.12RYPRayanapadu15:3715:373
#43.13RPBCRayanapadu "B" Cabin15:3815:383
#43.14NWBVVijayawada North Cabin15:4215:423
#43.15VBCVijayawada Bulb Cabin15:4715:473
#44BZAVijayawada Junction15:5016:053
Xing
W
#44.1KCCKrishna Canal Junction16:0916:093
#44.2KAQKolanukonda16:1216:123
Xing
W
#44.3PVDPeddavadlapudi16:1516:153
#44.4CLVRChiluvur16:1816:183
#44.5MODMorampudi16:2016:203
#44.6DIGDuggirala16:2316:233
Xing
W
#44.7KLXKolakalur16:2616:263
#44.8TELTenali Junction16:3116:313
#44.9VRUValiveru16:3716:373
Overtakes
W
#44.10TSRTsunduru16:4016:403
Xing
W
#44.11MDKUModukuru16:4316:433
Xing
Xing
W
W
#44.12NDONidubrolu16:4916:493
#44.13MCVMMachavaram16:5316:533
#44.14APLAppikatla16:5816:583
#44.15BPPBapatla17:0617:063
#44.16SPFStuartpuram17:1117:113
#44.17IPPMIpurupalem17:1517:153
#44.18IPPNIpurupalem Halt17:1517:153
Overtakes
W
#45CLXChirala17:1817:193
#45.1JAQJandrapeta17:2217:223
#45.2VTMVetapalem17:2617:263
#45.3KPLLKottapandillapalli17:2917:293
#45.4KVDUKadavakuduru17:3317:333
#45.5CJMChinnaganjam17:3717:373
#45.6UGDUppugunduru17:4317:433
#45.7RPRLRaparla Halt17:4717:473
#45.8ANBAmmanabrolu17:5017:503
#45.9KRVKaravadi17:5517:553
#46OGLOngole18:0318:043
Xing
W
#46.1SDMSurareddipalem18:1118:113
Xing
W
#46.2TNRTanguturu18:1618:163
#46.3SKMSingarayakonda18:2218:223
Overtaken by
W
#46.4UPDUlavapadu18:2818:283
Xing
W
#46.5TTUTettu18:3718:373
#46.6KVZKavali18:4618:463
Xing
Xing
W
W
#46.7SVPMSri Venkateswarapalem18:5418:543
Xing
W
#46.8BTTRBitragunta18:5718:573
#46.9AXRAlluru Road19:0119:013
Xing
Xing
W
W
#46.10TMCTalamanchi19:0919:093
#46.11KJJKodavaluru19:1219:123
#46.12PGUPadugupadu19:1619:163
Xing
W
#47NLRNellore19:1919:203
Xing
Overtaken by
W
W
#47.1NLSNellore South19:2519:253
Xing
W
#47.2VDEVedayapalem19:3819:383
Xing
W
#47.3VKTVenkatachalam20:0020:003
#47.4KMLPKommarapudi20:1620:163
Xing
Xing
W
W
#47.5MBLManubolu20:3020:303
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
W
W
W
#48GDRGudur Junction20:5320:553
#48.1ODUROdur21:0421:043
#48.2PYAPedapariya21:1021:103
Xing
W
#48.3NYPNayadupeta21:2421:243
#48.4DVRDoravari Chatram21:3621:363
#48.5PELPolireddipalem21:4421:443
#48.6SPESullurupeta21:5321:533
#48.7AKATAkkampeta21:5921:593
#48.8TADATada22:0622:063
#48.9AKMArambakkam22:1422:143
#48.10ELRElavur22:2422:243
#48.11GPDGummidipundi22:3022:303
#48.12KVPKavaraippettai22:3622:363
Xing
W
#48.13PONPonneri22:4322:433
#48.14APBAnuppambattu22:4822:483
#48.15MJRMinjur22:5322:533
#48.16NPKMNandiambakkam22:5522:553
#48.17AIPAttipattu22:5722:573
#48.18AIPPAttipattu Pudu Nagar22:5922:593
Xing
W
#48.19ENREnnore23:0323:033
#48.20KAVMKathivakkam23:0523:053
#48.21WCNWimco Nagar23:0823:083
Xing
Xing
W
W
#48.22TVTTiruvottiyur23:1023:103
#48.23VOCV.0.C. Nagar23:1323:133
#48.24TNPMTondiarpet Marshalling Yard23:1323:133
#48.25TNPTondiarpet23:1523:153
#48.26KOKKorukkupet23:1523:153
#48.27BBQBasin Bridge Junction23:1823:183
#49MASChennai Central23:2023:503
Xing
W
#49.1BBQBasin Bridge Junction23:5223:523
#49.2VPYVyasarpadi23:5323:533
#49.3VJMVyasarpadi Jeeva23:5323:533
#49.4PERPerambur23:5423:543
#49.5PCWPerambur Carriage Works23:5523:553
#49.6PEWPerambur Locomotive Works23:5623:563
#49.7VLKVillivakkam23:5723:573
#49.8KOTRKorattur00:0000:004
#49.9PVMPattaravakkam00:0100:014
#49.10ABUAmbattur00:0200:024
#49.11TMVLTirumullaivayil00:0400:044
#49.12ANNRAnnanur00:0500:054
#49.13AVDAvadi00:0700:074
#49.14HCHindu College00:0900:094
#49.15PABPattabiram00:1000:104
#49.16NECNemilicherry Halt00:1200:124
#49.17TITiruninravur00:1300:134
#49.18VEUVeppampattu00:1600:164
#49.19SVRSevvapet Road00:1800:184
#49.20PTLRPutlur Halt00:2100:214
#49.21TRLTiruvallur00:2300:234
#49.22EGTEgattur Halt00:2600:264
#49.23KBTKadambattur00:2800:284
#49.24SPAMSenji Panambakkam00:3000:304
#49.25MAFManavur00:3300:334
#49.26TOTiruvalangadu00:3600:364
#49.27MSUMosur00:4100:414
#49.28PLMGPuliyamangalam00:4300:434
Overtakes
Th
#49.29AJLSArakkonam Electric Loco Shed00:4400:444
#49.30AJJArakkonam Junction00:4500:454
#49.31MLPMMelpakkam00:4700:474
#49.32CTREChitteri00:5100:514
#49.33AVNAnavardikhanpettai00:5400:544
#49.34MDVEMahendra Vadi00:5900:594
#49.35SHUSholinghur01:0201:024
#49.36TUGThalangai01:0701:074
#49.37MRLMMarudalam01:0901:094
#49.38WJRWalajah Road Junction01:1301:134
Xing
Th
#49.39MCNMukundarayapuram01:2001:204
#49.40THLTiruvalam01:2401:244
#49.41SVURSevur01:2801:284
Xing
Th
#50KPDKatpadi Junction01:3301:354
Xing
Th
#50.1LTILatteri01:4401:444
#50.2VJVirinchipuram01:4801:484
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
Th
#50.3KVNKavanur01:5501:554
#50.4GYMGudiyattam02:0202:024
Xing
Th
#50.5MEHMelalathur02:0702:074
#50.6VLTValathoor02:1302:134
Xing
Th
#50.7MPIMelpatti02:2002:204
#50.8PCKMPachchakuppam02:2602:264
Xing
Th
#50.9ABAmbur02:3202:324
Xing
Th
#50.10VGMVinnamangalam02:4102:414
Xing
Th
#50.11VNVaniyambadi02:5002:504
#50.12KDYKettandapatti03:0003:004
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
#51JTJJolarpettai Junction03:0803:104
#51.1TPTTirupattur03:1503:154
#51.2MOLKMolakarampatti03:1903:194
#51.3KEYKagankarai03:2403:244
#51.4KNNTKunnathur03:2803:284
Xing
Th
#51.5SLYSamalpatti03:3303:334
#51.6DSTDasampatti03:3903:394
Xing
Th
#51.7DPIDoddampatti03:4503:454
#51.8MAPMorappur03:5103:514
#51.9TNGRThonganur03:5503:554
#51.10BDYBuddireddipatti04:0004:004
#51.11BQIBommidi04:0804:084
Xing
Th
#51.12LCRLokur04:1504:154
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
#51.13DSPTDanishpet04:2204:224
#51.14TNTTinnappatti04:2704:274
#51.15KPPRKaruppur04:3504:354
#51.16MGSJMagnesite Junction04:3704:374
#52SASalem Junction04:4004:454
Xing
Th
#52.1NEANeykkarapatti04:5404:544
#52.2VRPDVirapandy Road04:5804:584
#52.3DVBHMakudan Virapandi Block Hut05:0305:034
#52.4DCMagudanchavadi05:1105:114
#52.5MVPMMavelipalaiyam05:2705:274
Xing
Th
#52.6SGESankaridurg05:3405:344
#52.7ANUAnangur05:4305:434
#52.8CVCauvery05:5405:544
Xing
Th
#52.9ED-ELSErode Electric Loco Shed05:5905:594
#53EDErode Junction06:0006:104
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
Th
#53.1ED-DLSErode Diesel Loco Shed06:1106:114
#53.2TPMTotiyapalayam06:1606:164
#53.3PYPerundurai06:2206:224
#53.4IGRIngur06:2606:264
#53.5VZVijayamangalam06:3306:334
#53.6UKLUttukuli06:4106:414
#53.7KUYTiruppur Kulipalayam06:4706:474
Xing
Th
#54TUPTiruppur06:5306:554
Xing
Th
#54.1VNJVanjipalaiyam07:0207:024
Xing
Th
#54.2SNOTiruppur Somanur07:1107:114
#54.3SUUSulur Road07:1807:184
#54.4IGUIrugur Junction07:2407:244
Xing
Th
#54.5SHISinganallur07:2707:274
#54.6PLMDPilamedu07:3207:324
Xing
Th
#54.7CBFCoimbatore North07:3707:374
#55CBECoimbatore Main Junction07:4007:454
#55.1PTJPodanur Junction07:5207:524
Xing
Th
#55.2MDKIMadukarai08:0508:054
Xing
Th
#55.3ETMDEttimadai08:1108:114
#55.4WRAWalayar08:2208:224
#55.5CLMDChullimada08:2808:284
#55.6KJKDKanjikode08:3808:384
Xing
Th
#55.7KTKUKottekad08:4708:474
#56PGTPalakkad Junction (Palghat)08:5509:004
Xing
Overtakes
Th
Th
#56.1PLLParli09:0609:064
#56.2MNYMankara09:1209:124
#56.3LDYLakkiti09:1709:174
#56.4PLPMPalappuram09:2009:204
#57OTPOttappalam09:2309:254
#57.1MNURMannanur09:4409:444
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
#58SRRShoranur Junction10:0010:104
#58.1BPZABharathapuzha Halt10:1210:124
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
#58.2VTKVallathol Nagar10:1610:164
#58.3MUCMullurkara10:2210:224
#59WKIWadakkanchery10:3410:354
Xing
Th
#59.1MGKMulangunnathukavu10:4310:434
Xing
Th
#59.2PNQThrissur Punkunnam10:5010:504
#60TCRThrissur (Trichur)10:5210:554
#60.1OLROllur11:0111:014
#60.2PUKPudukkad11:0611:064
Xing
Th
#60.3NYINellayi11:1011:104
#61IJKIrinjalakkuda11:1511:164
Xing
Th
#62CKIChalakkudy11:2211:234
#62.1DINRDivine Nagar11:2511:254
#62.2KRANKoratti Angadi11:3011:304
#62.3KUCKarukkutty11:3511:354
Xing
Th
#63AFKAngamaly for Kalady11:4011:414
#63.1CWRChovvara11:4611:464
#64AWYAluva (Alwaye)11:4911:514
#64.1KLMRKalamassery11:5811:584
#64.2IPLIdappally12:0312:034
#65ERNErnakulam Town (North)12:1012:124
Xing
Th
#65.1ERSCErnakulam C Cabin12:4212:424
#66ERSErnakulam Junction (South)13:004
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site