Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Feb 25, 2017 17:16:52 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Feb 25, 2017 17:16:52 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 826117-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1412292-0

12522/Ernakulam - Barauni Rapti Sagar SF Express (PT)
രപ്തി സാഗർ സൂപ്പർഫാസ്റ്റ് എക്സ്പ്രസ്സ്‌     राप्ती सागर सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

ERS/Ernakulam Junction (South) --> BJU/Barauni Junction

Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Sat Dec 10, 2016 (08:22PM)
Updated: Jan 02 2017 (15:41) by athul
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA
Rating: 3.3/5 (24 votes)
cleanliness - average (4)
punctuality - average (4)
food - good (4)
ticket avbl - average (4)
u/r coach - poor (2)
railfanning - excellent (4)
safety - good (4)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 A1
  4
 B1
  5
 B2
  6
 B3
  7
 PC
  8
 S1
  9
 S2
 10
 S3
 11
 S4
 12
 S5
 13
 S6
 14
 S7
 15
 S8
 16
 S9
 17
S10
 18
S11
 19
S12
 20
S13
 21
S14
 22
 GS
 23
 GS
 24
SLR
 MAS
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1ERSErnakulam Junction (South)10:151
#1.1ERSCErnakulam C Cabin10:1610:161
#1.2ERNErnakulam Town (North)10:1810:181
Xing
F
#1.3IPLIdappally10:2510:251
#1.4KLMRKalamassery10:3110:311
Xing
F
#2AWYAluva (Alwaye)10:3810:401
#2.1CWRChovvara10:4310:431
#3AFKAngamaly for Kalady10:4810:501
#3.1KUCKarukkutty10:5510:551
Xing
F
#3.2KRANKoratti Angadi11:0011:001
#3.3DINRDivine Nagar11:0511:051
#4CKIChalakkudy11:0711:091
#5IJKIrinjalakkuda11:1311:151
Xing
F
#5.1NYINellayi11:2211:221
#5.2PUKPudukkad11:2711:271
Xing
F
#5.3OLROllur11:3511:351
#6TCRThrissur (Trichur)11:4211:451
#6.1PNQThrissur Punkunnam11:4711:471
Xing
F
#6.2MGKMulangunnathukavu11:5311:531
Xing
F
#7WKIWadakkanchery11:5912:001
#7.1MUCMullurkara12:3112:311
#7.2VTKVallathol Nagar12:4512:451
#7.3BPZABharathapuzha Halt12:5612:561
#8SRRShoranur Junction13:0013:101
#8.1MNURMannanur13:1813:181
Xing
F
#9OTPOttappalam13:2813:301
#9.1PLPMPalappuram13:3313:331
#9.2LDYLakkiti13:3613:361
#9.3MNYMankara13:4213:421
Xing
Xing
F
F
#9.4PLLParli13:4813:481
#10PGTPalakkad Junction (Palghat)13:5514:001
Xing
F
#10.1KTKUKottekad14:1014:101
Xing
F
#10.2KJKDKanjikode14:2214:221
#10.3CLMDChullimada14:3414:341
#10.4WRAWalayar14:4114:411
Xing
F
#10.5ETMDEttimadai14:5514:551
Overtakes
F
#10.6MDKIMadukarai15:0315:031
#10.7PTJPodanur Junction15:1915:191
#11CBECoimbatore Main Junction15:2815:331
#11.1CBFCoimbatore North15:3515:351
#11.2PLMDPilamedu15:4015:401
#11.3SHISinganallur15:4415:441
#11.4IGUIrugur Junction15:4715:471
#11.5SUUSulur Road15:5215:521
#11.6SNOTiruppur Somanur15:5915:591
#11.7VNJVanjipalaiyam16:0716:071
Xing
F
#12TUPTiruppur16:1316:151
#12.1KUYTiruppur Kulipalayam16:2216:221
#12.2UKLUttukuli16:2916:291
#12.3VZVijayamangalam16:3816:381
Xing
F
#12.4IGRIngur16:4616:461
#12.5PYPerundurai16:5116:511
#12.6TPMTotiyapalayam16:5916:591
#12.7ED-DLSErode Diesel Loco Shed17:0417:041
#13EDErode Junction17:0517:151
#13.1ED-ELSErode Electric Loco Shed17:1617:161
#13.2CVCauvery17:1917:191
Xing
F
#13.3ANUAnangur17:2617:261
#13.4SGESankaridurg17:3317:331
#13.5MVPMMavelipalaiyam17:3717:371
#13.6DCMagudanchavadi17:4717:471
#13.7DVBHMakudan Virapandi Block Hut17:5317:531
#13.8VRPDVirapandy Road17:5617:561
#13.9NEANeykkarapatti17:5917:591
Xing
F
#14SASalem Junction18:0518:101
#14.1MGSJMagnesite Junction18:1318:131
#14.2KPPRKaruppur18:1518:151
#14.3TNTTinnappatti18:2418:241
Overtakes
F
#14.4DSPTDanishpet18:2918:291
#14.5LCRLokur18:3718:371
Xing
F
#14.6BQIBommidi18:4518:451
#14.7BDYBuddireddipatti18:5318:531
#14.8TNGRThonganur18:5918:591
#14.9MAPMorappur19:0419:041
#14.10DPIDoddampatti19:1019:101
Xing
F
#14.11DSTDasampatti19:1619:161
#14.12SLYSamalpatti19:2319:231
Xing
F
#14.13KNNTKunnathur19:2819:281
#14.14KEYKagankarai19:3319:331
#14.15MOLKMolakarampatti19:3919:391
Xing
F
#14.16TPTTirupattur19:4219:421
Xing
F
#15JTJJolarpettai Junction19:4819:501
Xing
F
#15.1KDYKettandapatti19:5519:551
Xing
F
#15.2VNVaniyambadi20:0220:021
#15.3VGMVinnamangalam20:0820:081
Xing
F
#15.4ABAmbur20:1420:141
Xing
F
#15.5PCKMPachchakuppam20:1920:191
#15.6MPIMelpatti20:2320:231
Xing
F
#15.7VLTValathoor20:2720:271
#15.8MEHMelalathur20:3120:311
Xing
F
#15.9GYMGudiyattam20:3520:351
#15.10KVNKavanur20:3920:391
Xing
F
#15.11VJVirinchipuram20:4420:441
#15.12LTILatteri20:4720:471
#16KPDKatpadi Junction20:5320:551
Xing
F
#16.1SVURSevur21:0121:011
Xing
F
#16.2THLTiruvalam21:0721:071
#16.3MCNMukundarayapuram21:1221:121
Xing
F
#16.4WJRWalajah Road Junction21:2021:201
#16.5MRLMMarudalam21:2521:251
#16.6TUGThalangai21:2821:281
Xing
F
#16.7SHUSholinghur21:3521:351
#16.8MDVEMahendra Vadi21:3821:381
Xing
F
#16.9AVNAnavardikhanpettai21:4421:441
#16.10CTREChitteri21:4821:481
#16.11MLPMMelpakkam21:5321:531
Xing
F
#16.12AJJArakkonam Junction21:5621:561
#16.13AJLSArakkonam Electric Loco Shed21:5721:571
#16.14PLMGPuliyamangalam21:5821:581
Xing
F
#16.15MSUMosur22:0122:011
#16.16TOTiruvalangadu22:0722:071
#16.17MAFManavur22:1122:111
#16.18SPAMSenji Panambakkam22:1422:141
Xing
F
#16.19KBTKadambattur22:1822:181
#16.20EGTEgattur Halt22:2022:201
#16.21TRLTiruvallur22:2322:231
#16.22PTLRPutlur Halt22:2622:261
#16.23SVRSevvapet Road22:2922:291
#16.24VEUVeppampattu22:3322:331
Xing
F
#16.25TITiruninravur22:3622:361
#16.26NECNemilicherry Halt22:3822:381
#16.27PABPattabiram22:4022:401
#16.28HCHindu College22:4122:411
#16.29AVDAvadi22:4422:441
Xing
Xing
F
F
#16.30ANNRAnnanur22:4722:471
#16.31TMVLTirumullaivayil22:4822:481
#16.32ABUAmbattur22:4922:491
#16.33PVMPattaravakkam22:5122:511
#16.34KOTRKorattur22:5322:531
Xing
F
#16.35VLKVillivakkam22:5622:561
#16.36PEWPerambur Locomotive Works22:5722:571
Xing
F
#16.37PCWPerambur Carriage Works22:5922:591
#16.38PERPerambur23:0023:001
#16.39VJMVyasarpadi Jeeva23:0123:011
#16.40VPYVyasarpadi23:0223:021
#16.41BBQBasin Bridge Junction23:0323:031
#17MASChennai Central23:0523:251
Xing
F
#17.1BBQBasin Bridge Junction23:2723:271
#17.2KOKKorukkupet23:2923:291
#17.3TNPTondiarpet23:3023:301
#17.4TNPMTondiarpet Marshalling Yard23:3123:311
#17.5VOCV.0.C. Nagar23:3123:311
#17.6TVTTiruvottiyur23:3423:341
#17.7WCNWimco Nagar23:3623:361
#17.8KAVMKathivakkam23:3923:391
#17.9ENREnnore23:4023:401
#17.10AIPPAttipattu Pudu Nagar23:4423:441
#17.11AIPAttipattu23:4623:461
#17.12NPKMNandiambakkam23:4723:471
#17.13MJRMinjur23:5023:501
#17.14APBAnuppambattu23:5323:531
#17.15PONPonneri23:5823:581
#17.16KVPKavaraippettai00:0400:042
#17.17GPDGummidipundi00:1000:102
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#17.18ELRElavur00:1500:152
#17.19AKMArambakkam00:2400:242
#17.20TADATada00:3100:312
#17.21AKATAkkampeta00:3800:382
#17.22SPESullurupeta00:4300:432
#17.23PELPolireddipalem00:5100:512
#17.24DVRDoravari Chatram00:5800:582
#17.25NYPNayadupeta01:0901:092
Overtakes
Overtakes
Sa
Sa
#17.26PYAPedapariya01:2101:212
#17.27ODUROdur01:2701:272
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#18GDRGudur Junction01:3501:372
#18.1MBLManubolu01:4301:432
Xing
Sa
#18.2KMLPKommarapudi01:4701:472
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#18.3VKTVenkatachalam01:5101:512
Xing
Sa
#18.4VDEVedayapalem01:5701:572
#18.5NLSNellore South02:0102:012
Xing
Sa
#19NLRNellore02:0202:032
#19.1PGUPadugupadu02:0602:062
Xing
Sa
#19.2KJJKodavaluru02:1102:112
Xing
Sa
#19.3TMCTalamanchi02:1502:152
Xing
Sa
#19.4AXRAlluru Road02:2302:232
#19.5BTTRBitragunta02:2802:282
Xing
Sa
#19.6SVPMSri Venkateswarapalem02:3102:312
#19.7KVZKavali02:4002:402
#19.8TTUTettu02:5102:512
Xing
Sa
#19.9UPDUlavapadu03:0103:012
Xing
Sa
#19.10SKMSingarayakonda03:0803:082
#19.11TNRTanguturu03:1503:152
Xing
Sa
#19.12SDMSurareddipalem03:2103:212
Xing
Sa
#20OGLOngole03:2903:302
#20.1KRVKaravadi03:3603:362
#20.2ANBAmmanabrolu03:4103:412
#20.3RPRLRaparla Halt03:4303:432
Xing
Sa
#20.4UGDUppugunduru03:4603:462
#20.5CJMChinnaganjam03:5103:512
#20.6KVDUKadavakuduru03:5403:542
Xing
Sa
#20.7KPLLKottapandillapalli03:5703:572
#20.8VTMVetapalem03:5903:592
Xing
Sa
#20.9JAQJandrapeta04:0304:032
#21CLXChirala04:0504:062
Xing
Sa
#21.1IPPNIpurupalem Halt04:1104:112
#21.2IPPMIpurupalem04:1204:122
#21.3SPFStuartpuram04:1704:172
#21.4BPPBapatla04:2604:262
#21.5APLAppikatla04:3804:382
#21.6MCVMMachavaram04:4704:472
#21.7NDONidubrolu04:5404:542
#21.8MDKUModukuru05:0305:032
Xing
Overtaken by
Sa
Sa
#21.9TSRTsunduru05:0805:082
#21.10VRUValiveru05:1305:132
Xing
Sa
#21.11TELTenali Junction05:2305:232
#21.12KLXKolakalur05:3105:312
Xing
Overtakes
Sa
Sa
#21.13DIGDuggirala05:3605:362
#21.14MODMorampudi05:4105:412
Xing
Sa
#21.15CLVRChiluvur05:4405:442
#21.16PVDPeddavadlapudi05:4905:492
#21.17KAQKolanukonda05:5405:542
#21.18KCCKrishna Canal Junction05:5805:582
#22BZAVijayawada Junction06:0506:202
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#22.1VBCVijayawada Bulb Cabin06:2206:222
#22.2NWBVVijayawada North Cabin06:2406:242
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#22.3RPBCRayanapadu "B" Cabin06:2606:262
#22.4RYPRayanapadu06:2706:272
#22.5KIKondapalli06:3106:312
#22.6CVVCheruvu Madhavaram06:3606:362
#22.7GNNGangineni06:4106:412
#22.8YPErrupalem06:4806:482
#22.9TNGMTondalagopavaram06:5206:522
#22.10MDRMadhira06:5906:592
#22.11MTMIMotimari07:0307:032
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#22.12BKLBona Kalu07:1107:112
#22.13NVCNagalwancha07:1507:152
#22.14CKNChinta Kani07:1907:192
#22.15PNDPPandillapalli07:2307:232
#23KMTKhammam07:3007:322
#23.1MLMGMallemadugu07:4007:402
#23.2PPYPapatapalli07:4507:452
#23.3YY-DKJCDornakal Chord Cabin07:5107:512
#23.4DKJDornakal Junction07:5207:522
#23.5GLAGarla07:5707:572
Xing
Sa
#23.6GUUGundratimadugu08:0408:042
Xing
Sa
#23.7MABDMahbubabad08:1408:142
#23.8TAATadla Pusapalli08:1908:192
#23.9KDMKesamudram08:2808:282
Xing
Sa
#23.10INKIntakanne08:3308:332
#23.11NKDNekonda08:4208:422
#23.12YGLYelgur08:5008:502
Xing
Sa
#23.13CLEChintalpalli08:5708:572
#23.14SQZVanchangiri09:0209:022
Overtakes
Sa
#24WLWarangal09:0809:102
#24.1KZJFKazipet F Cabin09:1609:162
#24.2KZJTKazipet Town09:1709:172
#24.3KZJEKazipet E Cabin09:1709:172
#24.4KMPTKomatipalli09:2009:202
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#24.5HSPHasanparthi Road09:2509:252
#24.6OPLUppal09:3409:342
#24.7JMKTJammikunta09:4209:422
#24.8BGSFBisugir Sharif09:4709:472
#24.9PTKPPotkapalli09:5509:552
#24.10OEAOdela09:5809:582
Xing
Sa
#24.11KOLRKolanoor10:0110:012
#24.12KYOPKottapally10:0510:052
#24.13PDPLPeddapalli Junction10:1110:112
Xing
Sa
#24.14RGPMRaghavapuram10:1710:172
#24.15XX-RDMBRamagundam Bypass Cabin10:2310:232
#24.16XX-RDMCRamagundam Chord Cabin10:2310:232
#25RDMRamagundam10:2410:252
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#25.1PPZPeddampet10:2910:292
#26MCIManchiryal10:3610:372
#26.1RVKHRavindrakhani10:4410:442
#26.2MMZMandamari10:4910:492
#27BPABellampalli10:5911:002
#27.1RECHRechni Road11:0711:072
#27.2RLWRepalliwada11:1111:112
Xing
Sa
#27.3ASAFAsifabad Road11:1611:162
#27.4RLTRalapet11:2111:212
#28SKZRSirpur Kaghaznagar11:2511:262
Xing
Sa
#28.1VEMVempalli11:3711:372
Xing
Sa
#28.2SRURSirpur Town11:5111:512
#28.3MKDIMakudi12:0712:072
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#28.4WIRRWirur12:2612:262
Overtaken by
Sa
#28.5VHGNWihirgaon12:3912:392
#28.6MAGHManikgarh12:5112:512
#28.7XX-MGACManikgarh A Cabin12:5212:522
#29BPQBalharshah Junction13:0513:152
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#29.1GNVRGondwanavisapur13:2113:212
#29.2BUPHBabupeth13:2713:272
#30CDChandrapur13:3413:352
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#30.1VVKNVivekananda Nagar13:3913:392
#30.2CPWChotipadoli13:4013:402
#30.3TAETadali13:4513:452
#30.4BUXBhandak13:5213:522
#30.5XX-MJROMajri Outer Cabin13:5713:572
#30.6MJRIMajri Junction13:5813:582
Xing
Sa
#30.7WRRWarora14:0714:072
#30.8CKNIChikni Road14:1414:142
Xing
Sa
#30.9NGINagri14:2214:222
#30.10YNAYenor14:3014:302
#31HGTHinganghat14:3414:352
#31.1WGWagholi14:4514:452
#31.2SNNSonegaon14:5714:572
#31.3BPKBhugaon15:0515:052
#31.4CHJCChitoda15:1515:152
Xing
Sa
#32SEGMSewagram Junction15:1915:202
Xing
Sa
#32.1VADRWarud15:2415:242
Xing
Sa
#32.2SLORSeloo Road15:3315:332
Xing
Sa
#32.3TGPTuljapur15:4415:442
Xing
Sa
#32.4SNISindi15:5315:532
Xing
Sa
#32.5BOKBorkhedi16:0616:062
Xing
Sa
#32.6BTBRButi Bori16:1416:142
Xing
Sa
#32.7GMGGumgaon16:2416:242
#32.8KRIKhapri16:3116:312
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#32.9ACDAAjni Depot16:4016:402
#32.10AQXAjni Yard16:4116:412
#32.11AJNIAjni (Nagpur)16:4216:422
Overtakes
Overtakes
Sa
Sa
#33NGPNagpur Junction16:4517:002
Xing
Sa
#33.1GNQGodhani17:0517:052
#33.2BWRABharatwada17:1017:102
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#33.3KSWRKalmeshwar17:1717:172
Xing
Sa
#33.4KOHLKohli17:2617:262
Xing
Sa
#33.5SNKBSonkhamb17:3217:322
#33.6MERMetpanjra17:3717:372
#33.7KATLKatol17:4317:432
Xing
Sa
#33.8KLBAKalambha17:5017:502
#33.9TNHTinkheda17:5617:562
#33.10NRKRNarkher Junction18:0118:012
Xing
Sa
#33.11DDMTDarimeta18:0818:082
#34PARPandhurna18:1418:152
#34.1TEOTeegaon18:2418:242
#34.2GDKPGhundankhapa18:3118:312
#34.3CCDChichonda18:4018:402
#34.4HTNHatna Pur18:4618:462
#34.5MTYMultai18:5518:552
#34.6JKRJaulkhera19:0319:032
#35AMLAAmla Junction19:1719:192
#35.1AMLXAmla Junction Yard19:2019:202
#35.2BYSBarsali19:2519:252
Xing
Sa
#35.3MALKMalkapur Road19:3019:302
#36BZUBetul19:3419:352
#36.1MJYMaramjhiri19:4419:442
#36.2DHQDharakhoh19:5819:582
Xing
Sa
#37GDYAGhoradongri20:1420:152
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#37.1BBTRBarbatpur20:3520:352
#37.2MGRDMagardoh20:4420:442
Overtaken by
Sa
#37.3DOHDhodramohar20:5420:542
#37.4POXPola Patthar21:0821:082
#37.5KQEKala Akhar21:1921:192
Xing
Sa
#37.6SAHLSaheli21:3021:302
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#37.7TAKUTaku21:3721:372
Xing
Sa
#37.8KSLAKesla21:4721:472
#37.9KRTHKiratgarh21:5721:572
#37.10JHPJujharpur22:0922:092
#37.11JUHJujharpur Cabin22:1322:132
#38ETItarsi Junction22:1522:202
#38.1ETFItarsi F Cabin22:2222:222
#38.2PRKDPowerkheda22:3022:302
Xing
Sa
#38.3HBDHoshangabad22:4122:412
#38.4BNIBudni22:4922:492
#38.5MIGMidghat22:5722:572
Xing
Sa
#38.6CHQChoka23:0323:032
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#38.7BKABarkhera23:1123:112
Xing
Sa
#38.8ODGObaidulla Ganj23:2423:242
#38.9ITKLItaya Kalan23:3323:332
#38.10MDDPMandi Dip23:3923:392
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#38.11MSOMisrod23:5123:512
#38.12HBJBhopal HabibGanj23:5823:582
#38.13HESGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. Bhopal23:5923:592
#39BPLBhopal Junction00:0500:103
Xing
Su
#39.1NSZNishatpura Junction00:1200:123
Xing
Su
#39.2SUWSukhisewaniyan00:2000:203
Xing
Su
#39.3BVBBhadbhadaghat00:2600:263
Xing
Su
#39.4DWGDewanGanj00:3400:343
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#39.5SMTSalamatpur00:4200:423
#39.6SCISanchi00:4800:483
#39.7BTWNBetwa Cabin00:5300:533
Xing
Su
#39.8BHSVidisha00:5600:563
#39.9SORISorai01:0001:003
Xing
Su
#39.10SUMRSumer01:0801:083
Overtakes
Su
#39.11GLGGulabGanj01:1401:143
#39.12PAIPabai01:2201:223
#39.13BAQGanj Basoda01:3001:303
#39.14RKDIRaukheri01:3201:323
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#39.15BETBareth01:3801:383
#39.16CLHTChulheta01:4201:423
#39.17KAHKalhar01:4701:473
Xing
Su
#39.18MABAMandi Bamora01:5401:543
#39.19KIKAKurwai Kethora02:0102:013
#39.20BINABina Junction02:0902:093
Xing
Su
#39.21AGDAgasod Junction02:1602:163
Xing
Su
#39.22KOAKaronda02:2602:263
#39.23MXSMohasa02:3102:313
Xing
Su
#39.24DUADhaura02:3902:393
Xing
Su
#39.25JLNJakhalaun02:4902:493
#39.26JROJiron02:5502:553
Xing
Su
#40LARLalitpur Junction03:0303:053
#40.1DWADailwara03:1303:133
#40.2JHAJakhaura03:2103:213
Xing
Su
#40.3BJABijrotha03:2903:293
Xing
Su
#40.4DLADoulta03:3303:333
#40.5TBTTalbahat03:3703:373
Xing
Su
#40.6MZXMatatila03:4103:413
#40.7BZYBasai03:4703:473
#40.8BPWBurhpura03:5303:533
#40.9BABBabina03:5803:583
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#40.10KHJKhajraha04:0404:043
#40.11BHEGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd Siding Khajraha04:0504:053
#40.12BJIBijauli04:1104:113
Xing
Su
#40.13JHSAJhansi A Cabin04:1604:163
#41JHSJhansi Junction04:1804:303
Xing
Su
#41.1MSVMustara04:3704:373
#41.2GRMGarhmau04:4104:413
Xing
Su
#41.3PICParicha04:4804:483
#41.4PTSCParichaa Thermal04:4904:493
#41.5CGNChirgaon04:5504:553
#41.6NDKNankhas05:0505:053
#41.7MOTHMoth05:1405:143
Xing
Su
#41.8ERCErach Road05:2405:243
#41.9PRNParauna05:3205:323
#41.10AITAit Junction05:4105:413
#41.11BHUABhua05:5205:523
#42ORAIOrai06:0106:033
#42.1ATAAta06:1306:133
#42.2KPIKalpi06:2406:243
#42.3CNHChaunrah06:2806:283
Overtakes
Su
#43PHNPokhrayan06:3306:353
Xing
Overtaken by
Su
Su
#43.1MLSMalasa06:5106:513
Overtaken by
Su
#43.2LLRLalpur07:0107:013
Overtaken by
Su
#43.3TLNHTilaunchi07:1107:113
Xing
Overtakes
Su
Su
#43.4PMNPaman07:2507:253
#43.5RPGURasulpurgogamau07:3207:323
#43.6BNARBinaur07:4007:403
#43.7BZMBhimsen Junction07:5107:513
#43.8HLINHolding Line07:5907:593
Xing
Su
#43.9GOYGovindpuri Junction08:0808:083
#43.10CPNLKanpur C Panel08:0908:093
#43.11CNJOJuhi Outer Cabin08:1008:103
#43.12GMCKanpur Goods Marshalling Yard08:1308:133
#44CNBKanpur Central08:1508:203
#44.1CPBKanpur Bridge Left Bank08:2508:253
#44.2MGWMagarwara08:3408:343
Xing
Su
#45ONUnnao Junction08:4208:443
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#45.1SICSonik08:5308:533
#45.2AJAjgain09:0109:013
Xing
Su
#45.3KVXKusumbhi09:0609:063
#45.4JTUJaitipur09:1109:113
#45.5HRNHarauni09:1909:193
#45.6POFPiparsand09:2609:263
#45.7AMSAmausi09:3309:333
#45.8MKGManak Nagar09:4009:403
#46LJNLucknow Junction NER09:4510:053
#46.1ASHAishbagh10:1010:103
#46.2LCLucknow City10:1610:163
#46.3DALDaliGanj10:2110:213
Xing
Su
#47BNZBadshahnagar10:3010:323
#47.1GTNRGomti Nagar10:3710:373
#47.2MLMalhaur10:4310:433
Xing
Su
#47.3JRRJugaur10:4910:493
#47.4SFHSafedabad10:5410:543
Xing
Su
#48BBKBarabanki Junction11:0311:053
#48.1JBRJahangirabad Rj11:1211:123
Xing
Su
#48.2RFRRafinagar11:1711:173
#48.3BURBindaura11:2011:203
#48.4BUWBurhwal Junction11:2811:283
#48.5CKGChowka Ghat11:3311:333
#48.6GHTGhaghara Ghat11:3811:383
#48.7JLDJarwal Road11:4111:413
Xing
Su
#48.8SUJSarju11:4911:493
#48.9CLJColonelGanj11:5611:563
Xing
Su
#48.10KSRKasturi12:0112:013
#48.11MIRMaijapur12:0512:053
#48.12KTHLKathola12:1112:113
#48.13GDKGonda Kachahri12:1612:163
#49GDGonda Junction12:2012:253
#49.1BRCKBaruachak12:3212:323
#49.2MOTGMotiganj12:3812:383
#49.3JLHIJhilahi12:4412:443
#50MURMankapur Junction12:4912:513
#50.1LKNRLakhpat Nagar12:5512:553
#50.2MSWMaskanwa13:0213:023
#50.3SNCSwami Narayan Chhapia13:0613:063
#50.4BNGYBahman Jyotia13:0913:093
#50.5PATIParsa Tiwari13:1113:113
#50.6BVBabhnan13:1513:153
#50.7GAURGaur13:2113:213
#50.8THTinich13:2813:283
Xing
Su
#50.9GOVRGovindnagar13:3513:353
#51BSTBasti13:4013:453
Xing
Su
#51.1ORWOrwara13:5013:503
#51.2MNDMunderwa13:5513:553
#51.3CRVChureb14:0014:003
#52KLDKhalilabad14:0614:083
Xing
Su
#52.1MHHMaghar14:2414:243
Xing
Su
#52.2SIPRSihapar Halt14:3014:303
#52.3SWASahjanwa14:3914:393
#52.4JTBJagatbela14:5014:503
Xing
Su
#52.5DMGDomingarh15:0315:033
#53GKPGorakhpur Junction15:1015:303
Xing
Su
#53.1GKCGorakhpur Cantt.15:3315:333
Xing
Su
#53.2KHMKusmhi15:4015:403
Xing
Su
#53.3SANRSardarnagar15:4515:453
#53.4CCChauri Chaura15:4915:493
Xing
Overtakes
Su
Su
#53.5GBGauri Bazar15:5615:563
Xing
Su
#53.6BALRBaitalpur16:0316:033
#54DEOSDeoria Sadar16:0816:103
Xing
Su
#54.1AHLRAhilyapur16:1716:173
#54.2NRANunkhar16:2616:263
Xing
Su
#55BTTBhatni Junction16:3516:403
#55.1NNPRNonapar16:4316:433
#55.2BHTRBhatpar Rani16:4916:493
#55.3BTKBankata16:5516:553
#55.4MWMairwa17:0017:003
#55.5KYWKarchhui Halt17:0417:043
#55.6ZRDEJiradei17:0817:083
Xing
Su
#56SVSiwan Junction17:1517:203
#56.1PCKPachrukhi17:3117:313
#56.2DDADuraundha Junction17:4317:433
#56.3CWChainwa17:5417:543
#56.4MHRNMahendranath Halt17:5717:573
#56.5EKMAEkma18:0418:043
Xing
Su
#56.6DDPDaudpur18:1518:153
Xing
Su
#56.7KPSKopa Samhota18:2618:263
#56.8TKVRTeknewas18:3418:343
#57CPRChhapra Junction18:4018:453
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#57.1CIChhapra Kacheri18:4718:473
#57.2CHPGChhapra Gramin Jn.18:5118:513
#57.3GJHGoldinganj18:5718:573
#57.4DRIDumri Juara19:0219:023
Xing
Su
#57.5BAGLBaragopal19:0619:063
#57.6PPDAPanchpatia Deoria Halt19:0919:093
Xing
Su
#57.7ATNRAwatarnagar19:1219:123
#57.8AABHAmbika Bhawani Halt19:1419:143
#57.9DGADighwara19:1819:183
#57.10STLRSitalpur19:2319:233
Xing
Su
#57.11NYONayagaon19:3119:313
#57.12PMUParmanandpur19:3619:363
#58SEESonpur Junction19:4319:453
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#59HJPHajipur Junction20:0420:053
#59.1GWHGhoshawar20:1020:103
#59.2SAISarai20:1620:163
Xing
Su
#59.3BTHLBithauli20:2020:203
#59.4BNRBhagwanpur20:2520:253
#59.5BNPTBenipatti Pirapur20:3220:323
#59.6GRLGoraul20:3420:343
#59.7KHIKurhani20:3920:393
#59.8TURTurki20:4620:463
#59.9RDRam Dayalu Nagar20:5420:543
Xing
Su
#60MFPMuzaffarpur Junction21:0021:053
Overtakes
Su
#60.1NRPANarayanpur Anant21:0921:093
Xing
Su
#60.2SLTSilaut21:1421:143
#60.3SIHOSiho21:2121:213
#60.4DOLDholi21:2721:273
#60.5DUBHDubaha21:3221:323
#60.6VBHVishnupur Bathua Halt21:3521:353
#60.7KRBPKhudiram B Pusa21:3821:383
#60.8KPGMKarpurigram21:4521:453
Xing
Su
#61SPJSamastipur Junction21:5021:553
Xing
Su
#61.1BLRIBelari Halt22:0022:003
Xing
Su
#61.2UJPUjiarpur22:0522:053
#61.3NAZJNazirGanj22:1222:123
#61.4BSRABasarhia Halt22:1622:163
#61.5DSSDalsingh Sarai22:2022:203
#61.6STJTSathajagat22:2522:253
#61.7BCABachhwara22:3222:323
Overtakes
Su
#61.8TGATeghra22:4222:423
Xing
Su
#61.9BUJBarauni Flag22:4722:473
#62BJUBarauni Junction22:503
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site