Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jun 27, 2017 04:31:30 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jun 27, 2017 04:31:30 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

15267/Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Jan Sadharan Express (UnReserved)
     रक्सौल - मुंबई लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस जनसाधारण एक्सप्रेस

RXL/Raxaul Junction --> LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Short terminated at thane On 26-06-2017
Mon Jun 26, 2017 (07:05AM)
Updated: Apr 29 2017 (08:53) by MY love is 12192~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
.
Rating: 1.9/5 (4 votes)
cleanliness - poor (1)
punctuality - good (1)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - average (1)
railfanning - poor (1)
safety - poor (1)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
GEN
  7
GEN
  8
GEN
  9
GEN
 10
GEN
 11
GEN
 12
GEN
 13
GEN
 14
GEN
 15
GEN
 16
GEN
 17
GEN
 18
GEN
 19
GEN
 20
GEN
 21
GEN
 22
GEN
 23
SLR
 ALD
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1RXLRaxaul Junction16:50 +51
#1.1MSDHMasnadih16:5916:591
#1.2RGHRamgarhwa17:0517:051
#1.3DRQDharminiya Halt17:1017:101
#2SGLSagauli Junction17:20 +2017:40 +231
#2.1SRASemra17:4717:471
#2.2CHAHChailaha Halt17:5417:541
#3BMKIBapudham Motihari17:56 +3918:01 +391
Xing
Sa
#3.1MCOMotihari Court18:0518:051
#3.2JDRJiwdhara18:1218:121
#3.3BGARBangari18:1918:191
#3.4KPCMKuwarchintawanpur Halt18:2318:231
#3.5PPAPipra18:2918:291
#3.6KXRKuria18:3518:351
#3.7CAAChakia18:4318:431
#3.8HRNGHarpur Nag Halt18:4918:491
#3.9MAIMehsi18:5418:541
Xing
Sa
#3.10MHLMahwal18:5818:581
#3.11MTRMotipur19:1119:111
Xing
Sa
#3.12NRVNariyar19:1819:181
#3.13PPRHPiprahan Halt19:2319:231
#3.14KTIKanti19:2919:291
Overtakes
Sa
#3.15KVCKaparpura19:3319:331
#4MFPMuzaffarpur Junction19:45 +1:5920:10 +2:051
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
Sa
#4.1RDRam Dayalu Nagar20:1520:151
#4.2TURTurki20:2220:221
#4.3KHIKurhani20:2820:281
Xing
Sa
#4.4GRLGoraul20:3320:331
#4.5BNPTBenipatti Pirapur20:3520:351
#4.6BNRBhagwanpur20:4020:401
#4.7BTHLBithauli20:4520:451
#4.8SAISarai20:4920:491
#4.9GWHGhoshawar20:5420:541
#5HJPHajipur Junction20:58 +2:1621:00 +2:181
Xing
Sa
#6SEESonpur Junction21:10 +2:1821:12 +2:181
#6.1PMUParmanandpur21:1921:191
#6.2NYONayagaon21:2321:231
Xing
Sa
#6.3STLRSitalpur21:3121:311
#7DGADighwara21:35 +2:1721:36 +2:181
Xing
Sa
#7.1AABHAmbika Bhawani Halt21:4421:441
#7.2ATNRAwatarnagar21:4821:481
#7.3PPDAPanchpatia Deoria Halt21:5221:521
#7.4BAGLBaragopal21:5821:581
#7.5DRIDumri Juara22:0722:071
#7.6GJHGoldinganj22:1722:171
#7.7CHPGChhapra Gramin Jn.22:2922:291
#7.8CIChhapra Kacheri22:3622:361
#8CPRChhapra Junction22:40 +2:1322:50 +2:181
#8.1GTSTGautamsthan22:5722:571
#8.2RVGRevelganj Ghat Halt22:5922:591
#8.3MHTManjhi23:0423:041
#8.4BKLABakulha23:0923:091
Xing
Sa
#8.5SIPSuraimanpur23:1423:141
#8.6DCPDal Chapra23:1923:191
#8.7ROIReoti23:2423:241
#8.8STWSahatwar23:3123:311
#8.9CATAChhata Aschaura23:3423:341
#8.10BCDBansdih Road23:3723:371
#9BUIBallia23:45 +2:5223:50 +2:531
#9.1SVISagarpali23:5623:561
#9.2PEPPhephna Junction00:0100:012
#9.3CBNChit Baragaon00:0800:082
#9.4TJDTajpur Dehma00:1600:162
#9.5KMDRKarimuddin Pur00:2400:242
#9.6DDDDhondha Dih00:3100:312
#9.7YFPYusufpur00:3800:382
#9.8SBKShahbaz Kuli00:4700:472
#9.9GZTGhazipur Ghat00:5600:562
#10GCTGhazipur City01:00 +2:3701:05 +2:372
#10.1AKSAnkuspur01:1801:182
#10.2SAHRSaheri01:2601:262
#10.3NDJNandGanj01:3601:362
#10.4BSCKBasuchak01:4601:462
#10.5TRNTaraon01:5201:522
#10.6SYHSaiyedpur Bhitri02:0702:072
#11ARJAunrihar Junction02:15 +2:0402:20 +2:052
Xing
Su
#11.1SARRSidhauna rampur (halt)02:3002:302
#11.2RJIRajawari02:3602:362
#11.3KDQKadipur02:5002:502
#11.4SRNTSarnath03:1003:102
#11.5BCYVaranasi City03:2303:232
#12BSBVaranasi Junction03:30 +2:2803:45 +2:342
#12.1MUVManduadih03:5003:502
#12.2DLWSDiesel Locomotive Works Rly Siding Varanasi03:5203:522
#12.3BHLPBhulanpur03:5303:532
#12.4HDTHardattpur04:0004:002
#12.5RTBRaja Talab04:0804:082
Xing
Su
#12.6BRWHBaherwa Halt04:1604:162
#12.7NTUNigatpur04:2104:212
#12.8KWHKachhwa Road04:2804:282
#12.9KFKKatka04:3804:382
Xing
Su
#12.10MBSMadhosingh04:4904:492
#12.11AHMAhimanpur04:5504:552
#12.12ALMWAlmaw05:0005:002
#13GYNGyanpur Road05:07 +3:0805:09 +3:102
#13.1SJGHSarai Jagdish05:1505:152
#13.2JGGJangiganj05:1705:172
#13.3ATRRAtraura05:2005:202
Xing
Su
#13.4BYHBhiti05:2605:262
#14HDKHandia Khas05:33 +3:1305:35 +3:142
Xing
Su
#14.1SDCSaidabad05:5405:542
Xing
Su
#14.2RTRRamnathpur06:2206:222
#14.3JIJhusi06:5006:502
Xing
Su
#14.4DRGJDaraganj07:0007:002
#14.5ALYAllahabad City07:0907:092
#15ALDAllahabad Junction07:15 +3:1007:40 +3:292
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
Su
#15.1NYNNaini Junction07:4807:482
#15.2LKJNLink Junction Cabin07:4907:492
#15.3IDGJIradatganj07:5807:582
Xing
Su
#15.4JSRJasra08:0508:052
Xing
Su
#15.5MFXMadaraha08:1108:112
#15.6LOGLohgara08:1708:172
#15.7BVARBevara08:2408:242
#15.8SRJShankargarh08:2808:282
Xing
Su
#15.9MJHRMajhiari08:3808:382
#15.10BRGBargarh08:4608:462
#15.11KTDDKataiya Dandi08:5208:522
Overtakes
Su
#15.12DBRDabhaura09:0309:032
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#15.13PNHIPanhai09:1509:152
#15.14MKPManikpur Junction09:2709:272
#15.15BNSPBansapahar09:3009:302
#15.16BQFBarah Muafi09:3509:352
Xing
Su
#15.17MKDMarkundi09:4409:442
#15.18TKYRTikaria09:5209:522
#15.19EDAItwan Dundaila10:0110:012
#15.20MJGMajhagawan10:0710:072
#15.21CTHRChitahra10:1210:122
#15.22KTHAKhutaha10:2110:212
#15.23JTWJaitwar10:2810:282
#15.24HATIHati10:3510:352
#15.25SAGMSagma10:4310:432
#16STASatna Junction10:50 +3:0611:00 +3:052
Xing
Su
#16.1LGCELagargawan11:0811:082
#16.2UHRUnchhera11:1411:142
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
Su
#16.3MYRMaihar11:2311:232
#16.4BUUBhadanpur11:3211:322
Xing
Su
#16.5UDRAmdara11:4111:412
Xing
Overtakes
Su
Su
#16.6PKRDPakaria Road11:4711:472
Xing
Su
#16.7JKEJukehi11:5411:542
#16.8PTWAPatwara11:5911:592
Xing
Su
#17KTEKatni Junction12:05 +3:2212:10 +3:232
#17.1KTESKatni South12:1212:122
#17.2MDRRMadhavnagar Road12:1612:162
#17.3NWRNiwar12:2512:252
#17.4SNRRSansarpur12:3312:332
#17.5SBDSleemanabad Road12:4112:412
#17.6DDCEDundi12:5112:512
#17.7SHRSihora Road13:0813:082
Overtakes
Xing
Su
Su
#17.8GSPRGosalpur13:2013:202
#17.9DOEDeori13:3113:312
Xing
Su
#17.10ADTLAdhartal13:4113:412
Xing
Su
#18JBPJabalpur Junction13:50 +3:2314:00 +3:302
#18.1MMLMadan Mahal14:0214:022
#18.2KEQKachhpura14:0414:042
Xing
Su
#18.3BRGTBheraghat14:1114:112
#18.4BHTNBhitoni14:1914:192
#18.5BMRBikrampur14:2614:262
#18.6SRIDShridham14:3414:342
Xing
Su
#18.7KKBKarak Bel14:4414:442
#18.8BELDBelkhera14:4714:472
#18.9GPCGhatpindrai14:5014:502
#18.10NUNarsinghpur14:5414:542
Xing
Su
#18.11KYKareli15:0415:042
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#18.12KFYKarapgaon15:1015:102
#18.13BNEBohani15:1415:142
#18.14GARGadarwara15:2215:222
#18.15SCKRSalichauka Road15:3115:312
#18.16JHTJunehta15:3815:382
#18.17BKHBankhedi15:4215:422
Xing
Su
#19PPIPipariya15:54 +4:1015:56 +4:112
#19.1SXFSobhapur16:1116:112
#19.2SGPSohagpur16:2716:272
#19.3GMDGuramkhedi16:4516:452
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#19.4BGTABagratawa17:0817:082
Xing
Su
#19.5SQLSontalai17:2017:202
Xing
Su
#19.6GROGurra17:3617:362
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#20ETItarsi Junction17:5518:102
#20.1JUHJujharpur Cabin18:1118:112
#20.2XX-ETCItarsi Chord Cabin18:1218:122
#20.3ETBItarsi B Cabin18:1518:152
#20.4DRADularia18:2018:202
#20.5KTZKhutwansa18:2518:252
#20.6DKIDharamkundi18:3118:312
Xing
Su
#20.7BPFBanapura18:3718:372
#20.8BIFBhaironpur18:4318:432
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#20.9PGLPagdhal18:4918:492
Xing
Su
#20.10CGOChhidgaon18:5318:532
Xing
Su
#20.11TBNTimarni19:0019:002
#20.12CRKCharkhera19:0619:062
Xing
Su
#20.13HDHarda19:1219:122
#20.14PALPalasner19:1819:182
#20.15MUOMasangaon19:2319:232
#20.16BRIBhiringi19:2719:272
#20.17KROKurawan19:3319:332
#20.18KKNKhirkiya19:3819:382
#20.19DRHIDagarhkeri19:4719:472
#20.20BRUDBarud19:5519:552
#20.21CAERChhanera20:0320:032
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#20.22CKKDCharkheda Khurd20:0920:092
#20.23SGBJSurgaon Banjari20:1820:182
Xing
Su
#20.24TLVTalvadiya Junction20:2720:272
Xing
Su
#20.25MTAMathela20:3420:342
#21KNWKhandwa Junction20:40 +4:0520:45 +4:052
#21.1KNWXKhandwa Junction Yard20:4620:462
Xing
Su
#21.2BRGJBargaon Gujar20:4920:492
Xing
Su
#21.3BMABagmar20:5420:542
#21.4KDKKohdad20:5720:572
Xing
Su
#21.5DGNDongargaon21:0321:032
Xing
Su
#21.6SXASagphata21:0921:092
#21.7MWAMandwa21:1321:132
#21.8NPNRNepanagar21:1821:182
Xing
Su
#21.9CDIChandni21:2321:232
#21.10AGQAsirgarh Road21:3121:312
#21.11BAUBurhanpur21:3821:382
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
Su
#21.12WGAWaghoda21:4621:462
#21.13RVRaver21:5421:542
#21.14NBNimbhora22:0122:012
#21.15SAVSavda22:0822:082
#21.16DSKDuskheda22:1522:152
#21.17BSBNBhusaval B Cabin22:1722:172
#21.18BSGSBhusaval Goods Yard22:1822:182
#21.19BSLXBhusaval Jn Yard22:1922:192
#22BSLBhusaval Junction22:20 +4:0822:30 +4:122
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
Su
#22.1BDIBhadli22:4022:402
#22.2TRWTarsod22:4322:432
Xing
Su
#22.3JLJalgaon Junction22:4822:482
#22.4SSShirsoli22:5722:572
#22.5MWDMhasavad23:0523:052
#22.6MYJMaheji23:1423:142
#22.7PHQPardhande23:1923:192
Xing
Su
#22.8PCPachora Junction23:2523:252
#22.9GAAGalan23:3323:332
#22.10NGDNagardevla23:4023:402
#22.11KJKajgaon23:4523:452
#22.12VGLVaghli23:5223:522
#22.13CSNChalisgaon Junction00:0000:003
#22.14HPRHirapur00:0600:063
Xing
Xing
M
M
#22.15RHNERohini00:1200:123
#22.16NINaydongri00:1600:163
Xing
M
#22.17PKEPimpar Khed00:2300:233
Xing
M
#22.18NGNXNandgaon Yard Cabin (TXR)00:3100:313
#22.19NGNNandgaon00:3200:323
#22.20PJNPanjhan00:3700:373
Xing
M
#22.21HSLHisvahal00:4100:413
Xing
Xing
M
M
#22.22PNVPanevadi00:4700:473
Xing
M
#22.23MMRManmad Junction00:5100:513
#22.24SUMSummit01:0101:013
Xing
M
#22.25LSLasalgaon01:1001:103
Xing
M
#22.26UGNUgaon01:1801:183
#22.27NRNiphad01:2301:233
#22.28KBSNKasbe Sukene01:2801:283
Xing
M
#22.29KWKhervadi01:3301:333
#22.30ODHAOdha01:3801:383
Xing
M
#23NKNasik Road01:47 +4:5201:50 +4:543
Xing
M
#23.1DVLDevlali01:5801:583
Xing
M
#23.2LTLahavit02:0802:083
#23.3AVAsvali02:2502:253
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
M
M
#23.4PIPadli02:3702:373
#23.5GOGhoti02:4902:493
Xing
M
#23.6IGPXIgatpuri Yard02:5802:583
#23.7IGPIgatpuri03:0003:003
Xing
Xing
M
M
#23.8TGR1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 103:0603:063
Xing
M
#23.9TGR2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 203:0903:093
#23.10TGR3Block & Catch Siding Cabin 303:1403:143
#23.11KSRAKasara03:1903:193
#23.12OMBOombermali03:2903:293
#23.13KEKhardi03:3803:383
#23.14THSThansit03:4603:463
#23.15ATGAtgaon03:5403:543
#23.16ASOAsangaon04:0804:083
#23.17VSDVasind04:1604:163
#23.18KDVKhadavli04:2704:273
#23.19TLATitvala04:3704:373
#23.20ABYAmbivli04:4404:443
#23.21SHADShahad04:4804:483
#24KYNKalyan Junction04:52 +5:1104:55 +5:093
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
M
M
#24.1YY-PSKTParsik Tunnel05:2605:263
#25LTTLokmanya Tilak Terminus06:00 +1:533
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.