Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Feb 25, 2017 23:43:00 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Feb 25, 2017 23:43:00 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

15267/Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Jan Sadharan Express (UnReserved)
     रक्सौल - मुंबई लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस जनसाधारण एक्सप्रेस

RXL/Raxaul Junction --> LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Mon Nov 05, 2012 (10:19AM)
Updated: Feb 20 2017 (00:00) by SGNR HS Inaugural 27 Feb^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
.
Rating: 1.9/5 (4 votes)
cleanliness - poor (1)
punctuality - good (1)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - average (1)
railfanning - poor (1)
safety - poor (1)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
GEN
  7
GEN
  8
GEN
  9
GEN
 10
GEN
 11
GEN
 12
GEN
 13
GEN
 14
GEN
 15
GEN
 16
GEN
 17
GEN
 18
GEN
 19
GEN
 20
GEN
 21
GEN
 22
GEN
 23
SLR
 ALD
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1RXLRaxaul Junction16:50 +01
#1.1MSDHMasnadih16:5916:591
#1.2RGHRamgarhwa17:0517:051
#1.3DRQDharminiya Halt17:1017:101
#2SGLSagauli Junction17:20 +1617:40 +281
#2.1SRASemra17:4717:471
#2.2CHAHChailaha Halt17:5417:541
#3BMKIBapudham Motihari17:56 +4518:01 +531
Xing
Sa
#3.1MCOMotihari Court18:0518:051
#3.2JDRJiwdhara18:1218:121
#3.3BGARBangari18:1918:191
#3.4KPCMKuwarchintawanpur Halt18:2318:231
#3.5PPAPipra18:3018:301
#3.6KXRKuria18:3518:351
#3.7CAAChakia18:4318:431
#3.8HRNGHarpur Nag Halt18:4918:491
#3.9MAIMehsi18:5418:541
Xing
Sa
#3.10MHLMahwal18:5818:581
#3.11MTRMotipur19:1119:111
Xing
Sa
#3.12NRVNariyar19:1819:181
#3.13PPRHPiprahan Halt19:2319:231
#3.14KTIKanti19:2919:291
Overtakes
Sa
#3.15KVCKaparpura19:3319:331
#4MFPMuzaffarpur Junction19:45 +2:0120:10 +2:111
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
Sa
#4.1RDRam Dayalu Nagar20:1520:151
#4.2TURTurki20:2220:221
#4.3KHIKurhani20:2820:281
Xing
Sa
#4.4GRLGoraul20:3320:331
#4.5BNPTBenipatti Pirapur20:3520:351
#4.6BNRBhagwanpur20:4020:401
#4.7BTHLBithauli20:4520:451
#4.8SAISarai20:4920:491
#4.9GWHGhoshawar20:5420:541
#5HJPHajipur Junction20:58 +2:3721:00 +2:431
Xing
Sa
#6SEESonpur Junction21:10 +2:4421:12 +2:441
#6.1PMUParmanandpur21:1921:191
#6.2NYONayagaon21:2321:231
Xing
Sa
#6.3STLRSitalpur21:3121:311
#7DGADighwara21:35 +2:4621:36 +2:471
Xing
Sa
#7.1AABHAmbika Bhawani Halt21:4421:441
#7.2ATNRAwatarnagar21:4821:481
#7.3PPDAPanchpatia Deoria Halt21:5221:521
#7.4BAGLBaragopal21:5821:581
#7.5DRIDumri Juara22:0722:071
#7.6GJHGoldinganj22:1722:171
#7.7CHPGChhapra Gramin Jn.22:2922:291
#7.8CIChhapra Kacheri22:3622:361
#8CPRChhapra Junction22:40 +2:4722:50 +2:491
#8.1GTSTGautamsthan22:5722:571
#8.2RVGRevelganj Ghat Halt22:5922:591
#8.3MHTManjhi23:0423:041
#8.4BKLABakulha23:0923:091
Xing
Sa
#8.5SIPSuraimanpur23:1423:141
#8.6DCPDal Chapra23:1923:191
#8.7ROIReoti23:2423:241
#8.8STWSahatwar23:3123:311
#8.9CATAChhata Aschaura23:3423:341
#8.10BCDBansdih Road23:3723:371
#9BUIBallia23:45 +3:2423:50 +3:241
#9.1SVISagarpali23:5623:561
#9.2PEPPhephna Junction00:0100:012
#9.3CBNChit Baragaon00:0800:082
#9.4TJDTajpur Dehma00:1600:162
#9.5KMDRKarimuddin Pur00:2400:242
#9.6DDDDhondha Dih00:3100:312
#9.7YFPYusufpur00:3800:382
#9.8SBKShahbaz Kuli00:4700:472
#9.9GZTGhazipur Ghat00:5600:562
#10GCTGhazipur City01:00 +3:1901:05 +3:192
#10.1AKSAnkuspur01:1801:182
#10.2SAHRSaheri01:2601:262
#10.3NDJNandGanj01:3601:362
#10.4BSCKBasuchak01:4601:462
#10.5TRNTaraon01:5201:522
#10.6SYHSaiyedpur Bhitri02:0702:072
#11ARJAunrihar Junction02:15 +2:5202:20 +2:502
Xing
Su
#11.1SARRSidhauna rampur (halt)02:3002:302
#11.2RJIRajawari02:3602:362
#11.3KDQKadipur02:5002:502
#11.4SRNTSarnath03:1003:102
#11.5BCYVaranasi City03:2303:232
#12BSBVaranasi Junction03:30 +3:3503:45 +3:342
#12.1MUVManduadih03:4903:492
#12.2DLWSDiesel Locomotive Works Rly Siding Varanasi03:5003:502
#12.3BHLPBhulanpur03:5203:522
#12.4HDTHardattpur03:5803:582
#12.5RTBRaja Talab04:0504:052
Xing
Su
#12.6BRWHBaherwa Halt04:1104:112
#12.7NTUNigatpur04:1504:152
#12.8KWHKachhwa Road04:2104:212
#12.9KFKKatka04:2904:292
#12.10MBSMadhosingh04:3804:382
Xing
Su
#12.11AHMAhimanpur04:4304:432
#12.12ALMWAlmaw04:4904:492
#12.13SJGHSarai Jagdish05:0105:012
#12.14JGGJangiganj05:0305:032
#13GYNGyanpur Road05:07 +4:0805:09 +4:092
#13.1ATRRAtraura05:1305:132
Xing
Su
#13.2BYHBhiti05:1905:192
#14HDKHandia Khas05:33 +4:0905:35 +4:142
#14.1SDCSaidabad05:5405:542
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#14.2RTRRamnathpur06:2206:222
#14.3JIJhusi06:5006:502
Xing
Su
#14.4DRGJDaraganj07:0007:002
#14.5ALYAllahabad City07:0907:092
#15ALDAllahabad Junction07:15 +4:0507:40 +4:182
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
Su
#15.1NYNNaini Junction07:4807:482
#15.2LKJNLink Junction Cabin07:5207:522
#15.3IDGJIradatganj07:5807:582
#15.4JSRJasra08:0508:052
Xing
Su
#15.5MFXMadaraha08:1108:112
#15.6LOGLohgara08:1708:172
#15.7SRJShankargarh08:2808:282
Xing
Su
#15.8MJHRMajhiari08:3808:382
#15.9BRGBargarh08:4608:462
#15.10KTDDKataiya Dandi08:5208:522
Overtakes
Su
#15.11DBRDabhaura09:0309:032
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#15.12PNHIPanhai09:1509:152
#15.13MKPManikpur Junction09:2709:272
#15.14BNSPBansapahar09:3109:312
#15.15BQFBarah Muafi09:3509:352
Xing
Su
#15.16MKDMarkundi09:4409:442
#15.17TKYRTikaria09:5209:522
#15.18EDAItwan Dundaila10:0110:012
#15.19MJGMajhagawan10:0710:072
#15.20CTHRChitahra10:1210:122
#15.21KTHAKhutaha10:2110:212
#15.22JTWJaitwar10:2810:282
#15.23HATIHati10:3510:352
#15.24SAGMSagma10:4310:432
#16STASatna Junction10:50 +4:2911:00 +4:292
Xing
Su
#16.1LGCELagargawan11:0811:082
#16.2UHRUnchhera11:1411:142
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
Su
#16.3MYRMaihar11:2311:232
#16.4BUUBhadanpur11:3211:322
Xing
Su
#16.5UDRAmdara11:4111:412
Xing
Su
#16.6PKRDPakaria Road11:4711:472
Xing
Su
#16.7JKEJukehi11:5411:542
#16.8PTWAPatwara11:5911:592
#17KTEKatni Junction12:05 +4:5612:10 +4:562
#17.1KTESKatni South12:1212:122
#17.2MDRRMadhavnagar Road12:1612:162
#17.3NWRNiwar12:2512:252
#17.4SNRRSansarpur12:3312:332
#17.5SBDSleemanabad Road12:4112:412
#17.6DDCEDundi12:5112:512
#17.7SHRSihora Road13:0813:082
Xing
Overtakes
Su
Su
#17.8GSPRGosalpur13:2013:202
#17.9DOEDeori13:3113:312
Xing
Su
#17.10ADTLAdhartal13:4113:412
Xing
Su
#18JBPJabalpur Junction13:50 +4:4314:00 +4:472
#18.1MMLMadan Mahal14:0214:022
#18.2KEQKachhpura14:0414:042
Xing
Su
#18.3BRGTBheraghat14:1114:112
#18.4BHTNBhitoni14:1914:192
#18.5BMRBikrampur14:2614:262
#18.6SRIDShridham14:3414:342
Xing
Su
#18.7KKBKarak Bel14:4414:442
#18.8BELDBelkhera14:4714:472
#18.9GPCGhatpindrai14:5014:502
#18.10NUNarsinghpur14:5414:542
Xing
Su
#18.11KYKareli15:0415:042
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#18.12KFYKarapgaon15:1015:102
#18.13BNEBohani15:1415:142
#18.14GARGadarwara15:2215:222
#18.15SCKRSalichauka Road15:3115:312
#18.16JHTJunehta15:3815:382
#18.17BKHBankhedi15:4215:422
Xing
Su
#19PPIPipariya15:54 +5:1315:56 +5:142
#19.1SXFSobhapur16:0616:062
#19.2SGPSohagpur16:1616:162
#19.3GMDGuramkhedi16:2716:272
#19.4BGTABagratawa16:4216:422
Xing
Su
#19.5SQLSontalai16:5016:502
#19.6GROGurra17:0017:002
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#19.7ETItarsi Junction17:1217:122
#19.8ITMAItarsi Marshalling Yard17:1317:132
#19.9JUHJujharpur Cabin17:1317:132
Xing
Su
#19.10ETBItarsi B Cabin17:1917:192
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#19.11DRADularia17:2617:262
#19.12KTZKhutwansa17:3217:322
#19.13DKIDharamkundi17:4117:412
#19.14BPFBanapura17:5017:502
#19.15BIFBhaironpur17:5817:582
#19.16PGLPagdhal18:0718:072
#19.17CGOChhidgaon18:1118:112
Xing
Su
#19.18TBNTimarni18:2218:222
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#19.19CRKCharkhera18:3018:302
Xing
Su
#19.20HDHarda18:3818:382
Xing
Su
#19.21PALPalasner18:4618:462
Xing
Su
#19.22MUOMasangaon18:5318:532
#19.23BRIBhiringi18:5918:592
#19.24KROKurawan19:0719:072
#19.25KKNKhirkiya19:1419:142
#19.26DRHIDagarhkeri19:2619:262
#19.27BRUDBarud19:3719:372
#19.28CAERChhanera19:4919:492
#19.29CKKDCharkheda Khurd19:5719:572
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#19.30SGBJSurgaon Banjari20:0920:092
Xing
Su
#19.31TLVTalvadiya Junction20:2220:222
Xing
Su
#19.32MTAMathela20:3220:322
#20KNWKhandwa Junction20:40 +4:4920:45 +4:492
#20.1KNWXKhandwa Junction Yard20:4620:462
Xing
Su
#20.2BRGJBargaon Gujar20:4920:492
Xing
Su
#20.3BMABagmar20:5420:542
#20.4KDKKohdad20:5720:572
Xing
Su
#20.5DGNDongargaon21:0321:032
Xing
Su
#20.6SXASagphata21:0921:092
#20.7MWAMandwa21:1321:132
#20.8NPNRNepanagar21:1821:182
Xing
Su
#20.9CDIChandni21:2321:232
#20.10AGQAsirgarh Road21:3121:312
#20.11BAUBurhanpur21:3821:382
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#20.12WGAWaghoda21:4621:462
#20.13RVRaver21:5421:542
#20.14NBNimbhora22:0122:012
#20.15SAVSavda22:0822:082
#20.16DSKDuskheda22:1522:152
#20.17BSBNBhusaval B Cabin22:1722:172
#20.18BSGSBhusaval Goods Yard22:1822:182
#20.19BSLXBhusaval Jn Yard22:1922:192
#21BSLBhusaval Junction22:20 +4:5522:30 +4:562
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
Su
#21.1BDIBhadli22:4022:402
#21.2TRWTarsod22:4322:432
Xing
Su
#21.3JLJalgaon Junction22:4822:482
#21.4SSShirsoli22:5722:572
#21.5MWDMhasavad23:0523:052
#21.6MYJMaheji23:1423:142
Xing
Su
#21.7PHQPardhande23:1923:192
#21.8PCPachora Junction23:2523:252
#21.9GAAGalan23:3323:332
#21.10NGDNagardevla23:4023:402
#21.11KJKajgaon23:4523:452
#21.12VGLVaghli23:5223:522
#21.13CSNChalisgaon Junction00:0000:003
Xing
Xing
M
M
#21.14HPRHirapur00:0600:063
#21.15RHNERohini00:1200:123
Xing
M
#21.16NINaydongri00:1600:163
Xing
M
#21.17PKEPimpar Khed00:2300:233
Xing
M
#21.18NGNXNandgaon Yard Cabin (TXR)00:3100:313
#21.19NGNNandgaon00:3200:323
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
M
M
M
#21.20PJNPanjhan00:3700:373
#21.21HSLHisvahal00:4100:413
Xing
M
#21.22PNVPanevadi00:4700:473
#21.23MMRManmad Junction00:5100:513
Xing
M
#21.24SUMSummit01:0101:013
Xing
M
#21.25LSLasalgaon01:1001:103
#21.26UGNUgaon01:1801:183
Xing
M
#21.27NRNiphad01:2301:233
#21.28KBSNKasbe Sukene01:2801:283
Xing
M
#21.29KWKhervadi01:3301:333
#21.30ODHAOdha01:3801:383
Xing
M
#22NKNasik Road01:47 +4:4501:50 +4:453
Xing
M
#22.1DVLDevlali01:5801:583
#22.2LTLahavit02:0802:083
Xing
M
#22.3AVAsvali02:2502:253
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
M
M
M
#22.4PIPadli02:3702:373
Xing
M
#22.5GOGhoti02:4802:483
Xing
M
#22.6IGPXIgatpuri Yard02:5802:583
#22.7IGPIgatpuri03:0003:003
Xing
M
#22.8TGR1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 103:0603:063
#22.9TGR2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 203:0903:093
#22.10TGR3Block & Catch Siding Cabin 303:1403:143
#22.11XX-KSRBKasara B Cabin03:1903:193
#22.12KSRAKasara03:1903:193
#22.13XX-KSRCKasara Cabin03:2003:203
#22.14OMBOombermali03:2903:293
#22.15KEKhardi03:3803:383
#22.16THSThansit03:4603:463
#22.17ATGAtgaon03:5403:543
#22.18ASOAsangaon04:0804:083
#22.19VSDVasind04:1604:163
#22.20KDVKhadavli04:2604:263
#22.21TLATitvala04:3704:373
#22.22ABYAmbivli04:4304:433
#22.23XX-WWCWadawali Cabin04:4504:453
#22.24SHADShahad04:4804:483
#22.25KYN-ELSKalyan Electric Loco Shed04:5004:503
#23KYNKalyan Junction04:52 +5:2704:55 +5:253
#23.1KYNXKalyan Junction Yard (TXR)04:5604:563
#23.2THKThakurli05:0105:013
Xing
M
#23.3DIDombivli05:0405:043
#23.4KOPRKopar05:0605:063
#23.5DWJNDiva Junction Cabin05:1105:113
#23.6DIVADiva Junction05:1405:143
#23.7MBQMumbra05:1805:183
Overtaken by
M
#23.8KLVAKalva05:2605:263
#23.9TNAThane05:3105:313
#23.10MLNDMulund05:3505:353
Xing
M
#23.11CRNMMulund Depot05:3705:373
#23.12NHUNahur05:3905:393
Xing
M
#23.13BNDBhandup05:4205:423
#23.14KJMGKanjur Marg05:4605:463
Xing
M
#23.15VKVikhroli05:4905:493
#23.16GCGhatkopar05:5505:553
#23.17VVHVidyavihar05:5805:583
#24LTTLokmanya Tilak Terminus06:00 +3:133
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site