Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat May 27, 2017 21:41:30 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat May 27, 2017 21:41:30 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1284037-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1326403-0

18302/Rayagada - Sambalpur Intercity Express
ରାୟଗଡ଼ା - ସମ୍ବଲପୁର ଇନ୍ଟରସିଟି ଏକ୍ସପ୍ରେସ     रायगड़ा - सम्बलपुर इंटरसिटी एक्सप्रेस

RGDA/Rayagada --> SBP/Sambalpur Junction

Refresh Live Status (3h 34m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Thu May 16, 2013 (01:56AM)
Updated: Mar 31 2017 (15:44) by IR no more Safe^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
BNDM WDM-3D
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GN
  3
 GN
  4
 GN
  5
 GN
  6
 GN
  7
 GN
  8
 GN
  9
 GN
 10
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1RGDARayagada14:15 +01
#2SPRDSingapur Road14:30 -114:32 +01
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3THVTherubali14:40 +814:42 +101
Xing
Xing
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4BMCKBissamcuttack15:03 +1315:05 +141
#4.1SNRLSansartali15:1015:101
#5MNGDMuniguda15:20 +1315:22 +141
#5.1DKLUDoikallu15:3315:331
Xing
Su M F
#6AMBAmbodala15:43 +1415:45 +141
#7LJRLanjigarh Road Junction15:58 +1216:00 +131
#8NRLRNorla Road16:10 +1116:12 +121
#9RPRDRupra Road16:20 +1316:22 +131
#9.1KDLRKandel Road16:2816:281
Xing
Tu Sa
#10KSNGKesinga16:35 +1816:37 +201
#11TIGTitlagarh Junction17:00 +1317:10 +161
#11.1SFKSikir17:1917:191
#12BUDMBadmal17:28 +2017:30 +221
#13SFCSaintala17:38 +2317:40 +261
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.1DFRDeogan Road17:5317:531
#14BLGRBolangir18:05 +3018:10 +321
#14.1BNRDBalangir Road18:1218:121
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15LSXLoisingha18:25 +3218:27 +331
#15.1KHPLKhalipali18:3518:351
#15.2DJXDungripali18:4518:451
#16BRPLBarpali18:55 +2818:57 +311
#17BRGABargarh Road19:13 +2619:18 +261
#18ATSAttabira19:33 +3019:35 +291
#18.1GBQGodbhaga19:4519:451
#19HKGHirakud19:58 +1420:00 +151
#20SBPSambalpur Junction20:25 +121
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site