Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Jun 23, 2017 16:16:24 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jun 23, 2017 16:16:24 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1325962-0

57652/Repalle Secunderabad Passenger
​​రేపల్లె సికింద్రాబాద్ ప్యాసింజర్     ​​रेपल्ले सिकंदराबाद पैसेंजर

RAL/Repalle --> SC/Secunderabad Junction

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Sat Feb 22, 2014 (09:25PM)
Updated: Oct 07 2016 (19:56) by debarathi mandal
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
57620 -> 57652 -> 57625 -> 57657 -> 57658 -> 57626 -> 57651 -> 57619 -> 57605 -> 57606
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 UR
  3
 UR
  4
 UR
  5
 UR
  6
 S1
  7
 S2
  8
 S3
  9
 S4
 10
 S5
 11
 S6
 12
 UR
 13
 UR
 14
 UR
 15
 UR
 16
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1RALRepalle07:00 +81
#2POAPalikona07:0607:071
#3BQUBhattiprolu07:1407:151
#4PUMUPenumarru07:2007:211
#5VMUVemuru07:29 +1207:30 +131
#6ZPIZampini07:3607:371
#7CIVChinnaravuru07:4507:461
#8TELTenali Junction08:00 +1008:15 +201
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9AKUAngalakuduru08:2108:221
#10SJLSangam Jagarlamudi08:27 +2608:28 +261
#11VJAVejandla08:33 +3008:34 +301
#11.1MIXManipuram09:0109:011
#11.2XX-MIXBManipuram Bridge Cabin09:0409:041
#12GNTGuntur Junction09:10 +1509:20 +161
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
#13NLPDNallapadu Junction09:41 +1309:42 +221
#14BDPLBandarupalle09:52 +2509:53 +261
#15MDPDMandapadu09:5910:001
#16SRPMSiripuram10:05 +2810:06 +291
#17LINLingamguntla10:1110:121
#18PKPUPeddakurapadu10:19 +2810:20 +311
#19GPDEGudipudi10:2610:271
#20SAPSattenapalle10:35 +3410:36 +391
#20.1DUPDhulipalla Halt10:4210:421
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21REMReddigudem10:48 +4110:49 +421
#22BMKDBellamkonda10:56 +4510:57 +451
#22.1ANPMAnupalem11:0111:011
#22.2STRMSitaramapuram11:0511:051
#23PGRLPiduguralla11:09 +4811:10 +491
Xing
F
#23.1KPHKamepalli11:1911:191
#24TMLUTummalacheruvu11:23 +4811:24 +481
#25NDKDNadikude Junction11:40 +4811:41 +491
#26PDGLPondugula11:51 +5111:52 +511
#26.1VJRDVajirabad12:0012:001
#27VNUPVishnupuram12:07 +4712:08 +461
#27.1DMCADamaracherla12:1112:111
#27.2KDGLKondrapole Halt12:1812:181
#28MRGAMiryalaguda12:31 +4812:32 +491
Xing
Su
#29TPPITipparthi12:59 +4113:00 +431
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#30NLDANalgonda13:20 +4713:21 +491
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#31SRMRShriRampuram13:34 +4813:35 +481
#31.1NKPLNarketpalli13:4313:431
#32CTYLChityala13:49 +5013:50 +501
Xing
Su
#33RMNPRamannapet14:07 +4214:08 +431
#34VLGValigonda14:19 +4114:20 +421
Xing
M
#34.1MMPRMamdapur14:2614:261
#35NRDPNagireddipalli14:39 +3614:40 +361
#35.1BMMPBommaipalli15:1315:131
#35.2PGDPPagidipalli Junction15:2915:291
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
#36BNBibinagar15:39 +1415:40 +161
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#37GTGhatkesar15:49 +1815:50 +211
#38CHZCharlapalli15:59 +2416:00 +251
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#38.1YY-MLYBMoula Ali Bypass Cabin16:1016:101
#39MLYMoula Ali16:18 +2016:19 +231
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
M W Sa
Tu
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#39.1LGDLallaguda Loco Shed16:4416:441
#40SCSecunderabad Junction17:10 -11
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.