Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Mar 28, 2017 09:59:41 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Mar 28, 2017 09:59:41 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1325962-0

57652/Repalle Secunderabad Passenger
​​రేపల్లె సికింద్రాబాద్ ప్యాసింజర్     ​​रेपल्ले सिकंदराबाद पैसेंजर

RAL/Repalle --> SC/Secunderabad Junction

Refresh Live Status (1h 24m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Sat Feb 22, 2014 (09:25PM)
Updated: Oct 07 2016 (19:56) by debarathi mandal
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
57620 -> 57652 -> 57625 -> 57657 -> 57658 -> 57626 -> 57651 -> 57619 -> 57605 -> 57606
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
MLY/KZJ WDG-3A
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 UR
  3
 UR
  4
 UR
  5
 UR
  6
 S1
  7
 S2
  8
 S3
  9
 S4
 10
 S5
 11
 S6
 12
 UR
 13
 UR
 14
 UR
 15
 UR
 16
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1RALRepalle07:00 +31
#2POAPalikona07:0607:071
#3BQUBhattiprolu07:1407:151
#4PUMUPenumarru07:2007:211
#5VMUVemuru07:29 +507:30 +61
#6ZPIZampini07:3607:371
#7CIVChinnaravuru07:4507:461
#8TELTenali Junction08:00 +708:15 +201
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9AKUAngalakuduru08:2108:221
#10SJLSangam Jagarlamudi08:27 +2508:28 +251
#11VJAVejandla08:33 +2808:34 +281
#11.1NGNTNew Guntur08:5108:511
#11.2REPResauli08:5208:521
#11.3PDKNPedakakani Halt08:5908:591
#12GNTGuntur Junction09:10 +1509:20 +141
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
#13NLPDNallapadu Junction09:41 +1109:42 +201
#14BDPLBandarupalle09:52 +2409:53 +241
#15MDPDMandapadu09:5910:001
#16SRPMSiripuram10:05 +2610:06 +261
#17LINLingamguntla10:1110:121
#18PKPUPeddakurapadu10:19 +2510:20 +271
#19GPDEGudipudi10:2610:271
#20SAPSattenapalle10:35 +2910:36 +371
#20.1DUPDhulipalla Halt10:4210:421
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21REMReddigudem10:48 +4010:49 +401
#22BMKDBellamkonda10:56 +4210:57 +421
#22.1ANPMAnupalem11:0111:011
#22.2STRMSitaramapuram11:0511:051
#23PGRLPiduguralla11:09 +4411:10 +451
Xing
F
#23.1KPHKamepalli11:1911:191
#24TMLUTummalacheruvu11:23 +4511:24 +451
#25NDKDNadikude Junction11:40 +4211:41 +431
#26PDGLPondugula11:51 +4511:52 +451
#26.1VJRDVajirabad12:0012:001
#27VNUPVishnupuram12:07 +4112:08 +411
#27.1DMCADamaracherla12:1112:111
#27.2KDGLKondrapole Halt12:1812:181
#28MRGAMiryalaguda12:31 +4312:32 +451
Xing
Su
#29TPPITipparthi12:59 +4013:00 +411
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#30NLDANalgonda13:20 +4413:21 +481
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#31SRMRShriRampuram13:34 +4613:35 +461
#31.1NKPLNarketpalli13:4313:431
#32CTYLChityala13:49 +4513:50 +451
Xing
Su
#33RMNPRamannapet14:07 +3714:08 +371
#34VLGValigonda14:19 +3614:20 +361
Xing
M
#34.1MMPRMamdapur14:2614:261
#35NRDPNagireddipalli14:39 +2714:40 +271
#35.1BMMPBommaipalli15:1315:131
#35.2PGDPPagidipalli Junction15:2915:291
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
#36BNBibinagar15:39 +1015:40 +111
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#37GTGhatkesar15:49 +1515:50 +161
#38CHZCharlapalli15:59 +1816:00 +201
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#38.1YY-MLYBMoula Ali Bypass Cabin16:1016:101
#39MLYMoula Ali16:18 +1016:19 +141
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
Tu
M W Sa
#39.1LGDLallaguda16:4416:441
Overtaken by
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#39.2XX-SCBSecunderabad B Cabin17:0717:071
#40SCSecunderabad Junction17:10 -81
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site