Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Jun 23, 2017 16:16:30 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jun 23, 2017 16:16:30 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1737827-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1883969-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1472055-0
Details Edit
Side View; Large TB; Outside of Train;
Entry# 2235807-0

18601⇒18109/Rourkela - Jammu Tawi Express
ରାଉରକେଲା - ଜମ୍ମୁ ତବୀ ମୁରୀ ଏକ୍ଷପରେସସ     राउरकेला - जम्मू तवी एक्सप्रेस

ROU/Rourkela Junction --> JAT/Jammu Tawi

Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Food quality is not so good,food loaded in MURI
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Wed Nov 02, 2016 (05:40PM)
Updated: Mar 24 2017 (20:46) by ALI™~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA. 6 Dedicated SER Rakes Runs combined with 18101 b/w Muri-Jammu Tawi
Rating: 3.1/5 (36 votes)
cleanliness - average (6)
punctuality - average (6)
food - average (6)
ticket avbl - good (6)
u/r coach - average (2)
railfanning - good (6)
safety - good (6)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 S1
  5
 S2
  6
 S3
  7
 S4
  8
 S5
  9
 S6
 10
 PC
 11
 A1
 12
 B1
 13
SLR
 PTK
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1ROURourkela Junction11:35 +01
#1.1XX-BGKBBangurkela Bypass Cabin11:5011:501
#1.2YY-BGKOBangurkela Outer Cabin11:5211:521
#1.3BGKABangurkela11:5411:541
Xing
F Sa
#1.4BSPKBispur12:0312:031
#1.5NXNNuagaon12:1012:101
#2ORGAOrga12:18 +1012:20 +121
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.1PBBParbatonia12:2912:291
#2.2TATITati12:4212:421
#2.3BRBRBarbera12:4812:481
#2.4KNRNKanaroan12:5112:511
#3BANOBano12:58 +1513:00 +191
#3.1MCZMahabuang13:0813:081
#3.2KRKRKurkura13:1713:171
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.3PKCPakra13:2213:221
#4PKFPokla13:28 +2513:30 +261
#4.1BKPRBakaspur13:3613:361
#4.2JGXJariagarh13:4113:411
#5GBXGovindpur Road13:48 +2613:50 +281
#5.1KRRAKarra14:0914:091
#5.2BNGOBingaon14:2114:211
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.3LOMLodhma14:3014:301
#5.4BLRGBalasiring14:4314:431
#6HTEHatia14:55 +415:05 +81
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7RNCRanchi Junction15:20 +815:35 +61
#8NKMNamkom15:41 +1015:43 +101
#8.1NKMSNamkom Military Siding15:4315:431
#9TISTatisilwai15:51 +1115:53 +111
Xing
Su Tu F
#9.1GAGGangaghat16:0316:031
#9.2KWKCKherwa Kocha16:1516:151
#9.3JONJonha16:1616:161
#9.4KITAKita16:3716:371
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.5SLFSilli16:4716:471
#10MURIMuri Junction16:55 +417:30 +6:301
#10.1BLNGBarlanga17:4117:411
#10.2SNDSondimra17:4717:471
Xing
Xing
W Th Sa
Su W F
#10.3HRBRHarubera17:5517:551
#10.4GREGola Road18:0518:051
#10.5BRKPBarkipona18:1318:131
#10.6MAELMael18:1618:161
#11RMTRamgarh Cantt.18:3018:351
Overtaken by
M Tu F
#12BRKABarkakana Junction19:1519:351
Overtaken by
Su Th
#12.1BKLCBarkakana Linc Cabin19:3819:381
#12.2BHKDBhurkunda19:4919:491
#13PTRUPatratu20:0120:031
Overtaken by
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.1TKSTokisud20:1120:111
#13.2HNDRHendegir20:2020:201
#13.3KOLEKole20:2920:291
#13.4RAYRay20:3420:341
#14KLREKhalari20:4120:431
#14.1MGMEMcCluskieGanj20:5020:501
#14.2MMLNMahuamilan21:0621:061
#15TORITori Junction21:1321:151
#15.1CTQChetar21:2121:211
#15.2RCGTRichughuta21:2621:261
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.3DEMUDemu21:3121:311
#16LTHRLatehar21:3521:371
#16.1BFQBendi21:4321:431
#16.2KMNDKumendi21:5021:501
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu W F Sa
M Th
Su
#16.3HHGHehegara Halt21:5821:581
#16.4CPDRChhipadohar22:0622:061
#17BRWDBarwadih Junction22:1422:191
#17.1MAZMangra22:2522:251
#17.2CNFChianki22:3422:341
#18DTODaltonGanj22:4022:451
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.1KFTKajri22:5422:541
#18.2RHRRajhura23:1023:101
#18.3LBTLalgarh Bihar Halt23:1723:171
#18.4TRZTolra23:2423:241
#19GHDGarhwa Road Junction23:3223:371
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20GHQGarhwa23:4523:471
#20.1MQXMeralgram23:5523:551
#20.2RMFRamna00:0200:022
#21NUQNagar Untari00:1000:122
#22WDMWyndhamGanj00:2200:242
#22.1MXYMahuariya00:3500:352
Xing
Tu
#23DXNDuddhinagar00:4700:482
#23.1JRQJharokhas01:0901:092
#23.2MPFMuirpur Road01:2401:242
Overtaken by
Sa
#24RNQRenukut01:5401:552
#24.1JGFJogidih02:1702:172
#24.2GMXGurmura02:3002:302
#24.3PPNIParas Pani02:3502:352
#24.4SLBNSalai Banwa02:5702:572
#24.5YY-BXLCBilli Bypass Cabin03:0203:022
#24.6BXLLBilli Junction03:0703:072
#25CPUChopan03:2003:302
#25.1AGYAgori Khas03:4303:432
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Th Sa
Tu Th Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M W F
Su M W F
#26CUKChurk03:5804:002
#27RBGJRoberts Ganj04:1304:152
#27.1KHRYKhairahi04:4504:452
#27.2LUSALusa05:1405:142
#27.3SKGHSaktesgarh05:4905:492
#28CARChunar Junction06:2506:502
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
W Th Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28.1DAPDagmagpur06:5806:582
Xing
M
#28.2PREPahara07:0607:062
Xing
Xing
Su
F
#28.3JHGJhingura07:1407:142
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W F
Su Th
Sa
#29MZPMirzapur07:2307:252
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Su W
Tu Sa
M Tu Th F Sa
Su
#30BDLVindhyachal07:3607:382
#30.1BEOBirohe07:4207:422
Overtakes
Su
#30.2GAEGaipura07:4707:472
#30.3JIAJigna07:5207:522
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#30.4MNFManda Road07:5907:592
#30.5UNDUnchdih08:0508:052
#31MJAMeja Road08:1108:132
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#31.1BEPBheerpur08:2508:252
Xing
Xing
Th Sa
Su
#31.2KCNKarchana08:3508:352
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#31.3COIChheoki Junction (Allahabad)08:4508:452
#31.4NYNNaini Junction08:4708:472
#32ALDAllahabad Junction08:5509:102
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
W
Su
M Th
Tu
#32.1SFGSubedarGanj09:1309:132
#32.2BMUBamhrauli09:1709:172
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#32.3MREManauri09:2509:252
#32.4SYWNSaiyid Sarawan09:2909:292
#32.5MNJManoharGanj09:3509:352
#32.6BREBharwari09:4209:422
Xing
Su
#32.7BDNPBidanpur09:4509:452
#32.8SJTShujaatpur09:5009:502
#32.9SROSirathu09:5909:592
#32.10ASCEAthsarai10:0410:042
#32.11KUWKanwar10:0910:092
#32.12KTCEKatoghan10:1410:142
#33KGAKhaga10:2010:212
#33.1SNIESath Naraini10:2810:282
#33.2RUBRasulabad10:3410:342
#33.3FYZFaizullapur10:4310:432
#33.4RAMARamva10:4810:482
#34FTPFatehpur10:5310:552
#34.1KKSKurasti Kalan11:0311:032
#34.2MWHMalwan11:1411:142
#34.3KSQKanspur Gugauli11:2211:222
#34.4BKOBindki Road11:3111:312
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34.5AUNGAung11:3811:382
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34.6KBNKarbigwan11:4611:462
#34.7PMPRPrempur11:5211:522
#34.8SSLSirsaul11:5911:592
#34.9RXMRooma12:0712:072
#34.10CHKChakeri12:1212:122
Xing
M Th
#34.11CNBIChandari12:2012:202
#35CNBKanpur Central12:2512:352
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Tu F
M W Th Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#35.1GMCKanpur Goods Marshalling Yard12:3712:372
#35.2CNJOJuhi Outer Cabin12:4112:412
#35.3CPNLKanpur C Panel12:4212:422
#35.4GOYGovindpuri Junction12:4212:422
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#36PNKPanki12:5712:592
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W Sa
M
Tu F
Su Th
#36.1BPUBhaupur13:1113:112
Overtakes
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
M
#36.2MTOMaitha13:2213:222
#36.3RMWRoshan Mau13:2713:272
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#37RURARura13:3513:372
#37.1AAPAmbiapur13:4413:442
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#38JJKJhinjhak13:5313:552
#38.1PJYPara Jani Halt14:0014:002
#38.2KNSKanchausi14:0414:042
#39PHDPhaphund14:1114:132
#39.1PATAPata14:1914:192
#39.2ULDAchalda14:2514:252
#39.3GHSRGhasara Halt14:3014:302
#39.4SHWSamhon14:3214:322
#40BNTBharthana14:4014:422
#40.1EKLEkdil14:5214:522
Xing
F
#41ETWEtawah Junction15:0215:042
#41.1SBSarai Bhopat15:0915:092
#41.2JGRJaswantnagar15:1415:142
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#41.3BBLBalrai15:1915:192
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
#41.4BDNBhadan15:2615:262
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#41.5KAAKaurara15:3115:312
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
M W
Sa
Tu Th
M W
#42SKBShikohabad Junction15:3815:402
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
Th
#42.1MNRMakkhanpur15:4815:482
#43FZDFirozabad15:5715:592
Xing
Xing
Su W
M F
#43.1HNGHirangaon16:1416:142
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#44TDLTundla Junction16:3016:382
Xing
Tu
#44.1YY-MTIMitawali South Cabin16:4216:422
#44.2MTIMitawali16:4416:442
Xing
Sa
#44.3BRNBarhan Junction16:5016:502
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#44.4CMRChamrola16:5616:562
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
#45JLSJalesar Road17:0117:032
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#45.1PORAPora17:1117:112
#46HRSHathras Junction17:1917:212
#46.1SNSSasni17:2817:282
Xing
Su
#46.2MXKMandrak17:3417:342
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
M F
W Sa
Su Tu Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#46.3DAQDaud Khan17:4017:402
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su F
#47ALJNAligarh Junction17:4617:512
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#47.1MWUEMahrawal17:5517:552
#47.2KLAKulwa17:5917:592
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W F
Tu Sa
F
Su M Tu W Th Sa
#47.3SOMSomna18:0618:062
Xing
Xing
Su M F
Tu W Th Sa
#47.4DARDanwar18:1318:132
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#47.5KAMPKamalpur18:1718:172
#48KRJKhurja Junction18:2118:232
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#48.1SKQSikandarpur18:2718:272
#48.2GNRLGangraul Halt18:3118:312
Xing
Xing
Su W Th Sa
M Tu F
#49CHLChola18:3418:362
#49.1WAIRWair18:4918:492
#49.2DKDEDankaur19:1219:122
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
#49.3AJRAjaibpur19:3119:312
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#49.4BRKYBoraki19:4319:432
Xing
Xing
Su
M F
#49.5DERDadri19:5419:542
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
M Tu Th F
Tu
Tu W F
M Th Sa
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#49.6MIUMaripat20:1120:112
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
W F
M
#49.7CYZChipyana Buzurg20:2420:242
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu F
#50GZBGhaziabad Junction20:3520:402
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F Sa
M Tu Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
#50.1SBBSahibabad Junction20:5820:582
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#50.2DSAPShahdara A Panel21:0621:062
#50.3VVBVivek Vihar21:1021:102
#50.4XX-DSAODelhi Shahdara Outer Cabin21:1521:152
#50.5DSADelhi Shahdara Junction21:1721:172
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M W Sa
Su Tu Th F
#51DLIOld Delhi Junction21:3522:002
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#51.1XX-DKZODelhi Kishan Ganj Outer Cabin22:0722:072
#52SZMSabzi Mandi22:1122:132
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#52.1DAZDelhi Azadpur22:1722:172
#52.2ANDIAdarsh Nagar22:1922:192
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#52.3BHDBadli22:2322:232
#52.4KHKNKhera Kalan22:2622:262
#52.5HUKHolambi Kalan22:2922:292
#52.6NURNarela22:3422:342
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Su M Tu W F Sa
Th
F
#52.7RDDERathdhana22:4022:402
#52.8HNNHarsana Kalan22:4522:452
#53SNPSonipat Junction22:5022:522
Xing
Overtakes
Su Th
M W Sa
#53.1SLKNSandal Kalan22:5622:562
#53.2RUGRajlu Garhi22:5722:572
#53.3GNUGanaur22:5922:592
#53.4BDMJBhodwal Majri23:0223:022
#53.5SMKSamalkha23:0523:052
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#53.6DWNADiwana23:0923:092
#54PNPPanipat Junction23:1323:152
Xing
Xing
Su W
M W Sa
#54.1BBDEBabarpur23:2923:292
#54.2KFUKohand23:3923:392
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M W Sa
#54.3GRAGharaunda23:5023:502
#54.4BZJTBazida Jatan00:0700:073
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#55KUNKarnal00:2600:283
#55.1BZKBhaini Khurd00:3500:353
#55.2TRRTaraori00:4000:403
Xing
F
#55.3NLKRNilokheri00:4400:443
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W F
Tu Sa
M
#55.4AMINAmin00:5200:523
Xing
Tu F
#56KKDEKurukshetra Junction01:0001:023
#56.1DHKRDhoda Khedi01:1101:113
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#56.2DPPDhirpur01:2001:203
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#56.3DHMZDhola Mazra01:2901:293
Xing
Xing
Su Tu Th
M W F
#57SHDMShahbad Markanda01:3901:413
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#57.1MOYMohri02:0902:093
Overtaken by
Xing
M Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#58UMBAmbala Cantt. Junction02:3502:453
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Th
W F
#59UBCAmbala City02:5803:003
Overtaken by
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#59.1SMUShambhu03:1103:113
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#59.2RPJRajpura Junction03:2403:243
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Th
#59.3SBJSarai Banjara03:3503:353
#59.4SDYSadhoo Garh03:4503:453
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#59.5SIRSirhind Junction03:5403:543
Xing
Sa
#59.6GVGMandi Gobindgarh04:0604:063
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Tu F
W
Su
Sa
#59.7KNNKhanna04:1504:153
Xing
Xing
F
M
#59.8CHAChawapail04:2804:283
Xing
W
#59.9JSPNJaspalon04:3504:353
#59.10DOADoraha04:4004:403
Xing
Xing
M
Sa
#59.11SNLSanehwal04:4804:483
#59.12DDLDhandari Kalan04:5704:573
#59.13BHOIDhandari Kalan Block Hut05:0205:023
#60LDHLudhiana Junction05:0605:163
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
F
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
Th
Su W Sa
#60.1LDWLadhowal05:2505:253
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#61PHRPhillaur Junction05:2905:313
#61.1BTTNBhatian05:3705:373
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#61.2GRYGoraya05:4205:423
#61.3MAULMauli05:4505:453
#61.4MLIHMauli Halt05:4605:463
Xing
Xing
M
Su W Sa
#62PGWPhagwara Junction05:5005:523
Xing
Su W
#62.1CEUChiheru06:0306:033
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
#63JRCJalandhar Cantt. Junction06:1606:183
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#64JUCJalandhar City Junction06:3006:353
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#64.1BBSLBaba Sodhal Nagar06:3806:383
#64.2SRXSura Nussi06:4106:413
#64.3KREKartarpur06:4806:483
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu F
M Th
Su
Sa
#64.4HMRHamira06:5406:543
#64.5RYMRamidi Halt06:5606:563
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#64.6DIWDhilwan07:0307:033
Overtakes
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#65BEASBeas Junction07:0707:093
#65.1BBKRBaba Bakala Raiya07:1407:143
Xing
Su M Tu W F Sa
#65.2BTRButari07:2007:203
#65.3TRATangra07:2607:263
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#65.4JNLJandiala07:3207:323
#65.5MOWMananwala07:3807:383
#66ASRAmritsar Junction07:5008:203
#66.1VKAVerka Junction08:3108:313
Xing
Su M Tu W Th Sa
#66.2KNGKathunangal08:4408:443
#66.3JNTJaintipura08:5708:573
Xing
F
#67BATBatala Junction09:1009:123
#67.1BATMBatala Sugar Mills09:1609:163
#67.2CHNChhina09:2309:233
#68DHWDhariwal09:3009:323
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#68.1SOHLSohal09:3509:353
#68.2JHWRJhawar09:3909:393
#69GSPGurdaspur09:4409:463
#70DNNDina Nagar09:5609:583
#70.1PMQParna Nand10:1110:113
#70.2JKJakolari10:2910:293
#70.3SRMSarna10:4110:413
#70.4BHRLBharoli Junction10:5210:523
#71PTKPathankot Junction11:0011:203
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#71.1BHRLBharoli Junction11:2411:243
#71.2SJNPSujanpur11:3011:303
#71.3MDPBMadhopur Punjab11:3811:383
Xing
M Tu W Th F
#72KTHUKathua11:4811:503
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
M
Tu W F Sa
Su
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#72.1BDHYBudhi12:1012:103
#72.2CHNRChhan Arorian12:2312:233
#72.3CKDLChakdayala12:3212:323
#72.4HRNRHira Nagar12:3812:383
#72.5GHGLGhagwal12:4712:473
Xing
Tu
#73SMBXSamba13:0213:043
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
Sa
#73.1BHBTBasantar Block Hut13:1813:183
Overtaken by
Th
#73.2VJPJVijaypur Jammu13:2713:273
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#73.3BBMNBari Brahman13:5313:533
#74JATJammu Tawi14:103
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.