Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Feb 27, 2017 14:42:40 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Feb 27, 2017 14:42:40 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1869927-3
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2141409-0
Details Edit
Close-up; Front-facing; Large TB; EOG;
Entry# 2092261-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1424607-0

12715/Sachkhand Express (PT)
सचखंड एक्सप्रेस     सचखंड एक्सप्रेस

NED/Hazur Sahib Nanded --> ASR/Amritsar Junction

Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Guru ka Langar available at Khandwa staion.: For queries pls...
more...
contact Gurdeep singh mobile no. : 09827074074 and 09406813800; Langar Is also Given at NDLS (New Delhi) Daily
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Sat Jan 14, 2017 (05:50PM)
Updated: Nov 17 2016 (05:20) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
NO RSA; Runs with 4 Rakes
Rating: 3.5/5 (99 votes)
cleanliness - good (16)
punctuality - good (17)
food - good (16)
ticket avbl - average (17)
u/r coach - average (9)
railfanning - good (16)
safety - good (17)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
 A1
  5
 B1
  6
 B2
  7
 B3
  8
 B4
  9
 S1
 10
 S2
 11
 PC
 12
 S3
 13
 S4
 14
 S5
 15
 S6
 16
 S7
 17
 S8
 18
 S9
 19
S10
 20
S11
 21
S12
 22
S13
 23
GEN
 24
SLR
 MMR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1NEDHazur Sahib Nanded09:30 +581
#1.1WNGWanegaon09:3709:371
Xing
Tu Th
#1.2LBGLimbgaon09:4309:431
#1.3CRUChudawa09:5409:541
#2PAUPurna Junction10:05 +1:0910:07 +1:151
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.1MQLMirkhal10:1910:191
#2.2PIZPingli10:2510:251
Xing
W
#3PBNParbhani Junction10:35 +1:1910:37 +1:221
#3.1PGPergaon10:4710:471
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.2DAVDevalgaon Avchar10:5310:531
#3.3MVOManwath Road11:0011:001
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.4DGPPDhengli Pimpalgaon11:0511:051
#3.5SELUSelu11:1311:131
#3.6SCOSatuna11:2111:211
#3.7UPRUsmanpur11:2811:281
#3.8PTUPartur11:3611:361
#3.9PDGParadgaon11:4211:421
#3.10RNERanjani11:4711:471
#3.11KODIKodi11:5711:571
#3.12SVDSarwari12:0512:051
#4JJalna12:13 +1:1912:15 +1:241
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.1BDUBadnapur12:3912:391
Xing
Xing
M Sa
Su Tu W Th F
#4.2KMVKarmad13:0413:041
#4.3CTHChikalthan13:2213:221
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.4MKDDMukundwadi Halt13:2713:271
#5AWBAurangabad13:35 +1:0413:40 +1:101
#5.1DCCSDaulatabad Concor Siding13:5313:531
#5.2DLBDaulatabad13:5413:541
#5.3POZPotul14:0414:041
#5.4LSRLasur14:1714:171
Xing
M
#5.5KAJGKaranjgaon14:2714:271
#5.6PSDParsoda14:3314:331
#5.7RGORotegaon14:4614:461
Xing
Overtakes
F
Su
#5.8TRTarur15:1015:101
#5.9NSLNagarsol15:1615:161
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.10ANKXAnkai15:2615:261
#5.11ANKAnkai15:2715:271
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.12AAKAnkai Killa15:3215:321
#5.13XX-ANKAnkai Bypass Cabin15:3415:341
#5.14MMRBManmad B Cabin15:4015:401
#6MMRManmad Junction15:50 +5815:55 +1:121
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Tu Th
Su W Sa
M F
M F
#6.1PNVPanevadi15:5915:591
Xing
Xing
Su
Sa
#6.2HSLHisvahal16:0516:051
Xing
W
#6.3PJNPanjhan16:0916:091
Xing
Xing
F
M
#6.4NGNNandgaon16:1416:141
#6.5NGNXNandgaon Yard Cabin (TXR)16:1416:141
Xing
Sa
#6.6PKEPimpar Khed16:2216:221
#6.7NINaydongri16:2916:291
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.8RHNERohini16:3216:321
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
M W F
Sa
#6.9HPRHirapur16:3916:391
#6.10CSNChalisgaon Junction16:4516:451
#6.11VGLVaghli16:5216:521
Xing
Su F
#6.12KJKajgaon16:5916:591
#6.13NGDNagardevla17:0417:041
#6.14GAAGalan17:1017:101
#6.15PCPachora Junction17:1817:181
Xing
W
#6.16PHQPardhande17:2317:231
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
M F
Tu Sa
W Sa
#6.17MYJMaheji17:2917:291
Xing
Xing
Su
M
#6.18MWDMhasavad17:3717:371
Xing
F
#6.19SSShirsoli17:4417:441
#7JLJalgaon Junction17:53 +1:2017:55 +1:201
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.1TRWTarsod18:0318:031
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.2BDIBhadli18:0718:071
#8BSLBhusaval Junction18:20 +1:2318:35 +1:221
#8.1BSLXBhusaval Jn Yard18:3618:361
#8.2BSGSBhusaval Goods Yard18:3718:371
#8.3BSBNBhusaval B Cabin18:3818:381
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.4DSKDuskheda18:4018:401
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.5SAVSavda18:4718:471
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.6NBNimbhora18:5418:541
Xing
Xing
Tu
Th
#8.7RVRaver19:0219:021
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.8WGAWaghoda19:1019:101
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9BAUBurhanpur19:18 +1:2319:20 +1:231
#9.1AGQAsirgarh Road19:3219:321
Xing
Tu
#9.2CDIChandni19:4519:451
#9.3NPNRNepanagar19:5419:541
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.4MWAMandwa20:0220:021
#9.5SXASagphata20:1020:101
#9.6DGNDongargaon20:2020:201
Xing
W
#9.7KDKKohdad20:3020:301
#9.8BMABagmar20:3620:361
#9.9BRGJBargaon Gujar20:4320:431
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
F
M
W
Su
Sa
Th
#9.10KNWXKhandwa Junction Yard20:4920:491
Xing
Tu Th
#10KNWKhandwa Junction20:50 +1:0520:55 +1:081
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
W
F
#10.1MTAMathela21:0021:001
#10.2TLVTalvadiya Junction21:0721:071
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10.3SGBJSurgaon Banjari21:1521:151
Xing
Xing
Th
M
#10.4CKKDCharkheda Khurd21:2321:231
#10.5CAERChhanera21:2821:281
Xing
F
#10.6BRUDBarud21:3621:361
#10.7DRHIDagarhkeri21:4321:431
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10.8KKNKhirkiya21:5121:511
#10.9KROKurawan21:5621:561
#10.10BRIBhiringi22:0122:011
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10.11MUOMasangaon22:0422:041
Xing
Xing
W F
Tu Sa
#10.12PALPalasner22:0922:091
#10.13HDHarda22:1422:141
#10.14CRKCharkhera22:1922:191
Xing
Th
#10.15TBNTimarni22:2522:251
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10.16CGOChhidgaon22:3222:321
#10.17PGLPagdhal22:3522:351
#10.18BIFBhaironpur22:4022:401
#10.19BPFBanapura22:4522:451
Xing
Xing
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10.20DKIDharamkundi22:5122:511
#10.21KTZKhutwansa22:5722:571
#10.22DRADularia23:0123:011
#10.23ETBItarsi B Cabin23:0623:061
#10.24JUHJujharpur Cabin23:0923:091
#10.25ITMAItarsi Marshalling Yard23:0923:091
#11ETItarsi Junction23:10 +1:2023:15 +1:231
Xing
M
#11.1ETFItarsi F Cabin23:1623:161
#11.2PRKDPowerkheda23:2423:241
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.3HBDHoshangabad23:3423:341
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Tu
Th Sa
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.4BNIBudni23:4123:411
#11.5MIGMidghat23:4823:481
#11.6CHQChoka23:5423:541
#11.7BKABarkhera00:0100:012
#11.8ODGObaidulla Ganj00:1300:132
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su W
Tu Sa
Th
#11.9ITKLItaya Kalan00:2100:212
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W
Th Sa
M
Tu
#11.10MDDPMandi Dip00:2700:272
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.11MSOMisrod00:3700:372
#11.12HBJBhopal HabibGanj00:4400:442
#11.13HESGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. Bhopal00:4400:442
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12BPLBhopal Junction00:50 +1:3100:55 +1:352
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.1NSZNishatpura Junction00:5600:562
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.2SUWSukhisewaniyan01:0401:042
#12.3BVBBhadbhadaghat01:1001:102
Xing
Su
#12.4DWGDewanGanj01:1701:172
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
M W F Sa
Tu Sa
W
W
M F
Tu Sa
Th
Tu
Th Sa
#12.5SMTSalamatpur01:2401:242
Xing
Xing
Su Tu W Th F
M Sa
#12.6SCISanchi01:3001:302
Overtakes
Su
#12.7BTWNBetwa Cabin01:3501:352
#12.8BHSVidisha01:3801:382
#12.9SORISorai01:4201:422
#12.10SUMRSumer01:4901:492
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Th
Sa
Sa
#12.11GLGGulabGanj01:5501:552
Xing
Xing
Tu F
W
#12.12PAIPabai02:0202:022
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
#12.13BAQGanj Basoda02:0902:092
Overtakes
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.14RKDIRaukheri02:1202:122
Xing
W
#12.15BETBareth02:1702:172
#12.16CLHTChulheta02:2102:212
#12.17KAHKalhar02:2502:252
#12.18MABAMandi Bamora02:3202:322
Xing
Xing
Th
Su
#12.19KIKAKurwai Kethora02:3802:382
#13BINABina Junction02:46 +1:3802:48 +1:412
#13.1AGDAgasod Junction02:5502:552
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Tu W Sa
M Th F
#13.2KOAKaronda03:0403:042
#13.3MXSMohasa03:0903:092
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.4DUADhaura03:1703:172
#13.5JLNJakhalaun03:2603:262
Xing
Tu Th
#13.6JROJiron03:3203:322
#14LARLalitpur Junction03:40 +1:4503:42 +1:462
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14.1DWADailwara03:5003:502
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14.2JHAJakhaura03:5803:582
#14.3BJABijrotha04:0604:062
#14.4DLADoulta04:1004:102
#14.5TBTTalbahat04:1404:142
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su Tu Th
M W F
#14.6MZXMatatila04:1804:182
Xing
Su
#14.7BZYBasai04:2404:242
#14.8BPWBurhpura04:3004:302
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14.9BABBabina04:3504:352
Xing
Tu
#14.10KHJKhajraha04:4104:412
#14.11BHEGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd Siding Khajraha04:4204:422
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
F
Sa
#14.12BJIBijauli04:4804:482
#14.13JHSAJhansi A Cabin04:5304:532
Xing
Tu
#15JHSJhansi Junction04:55 +1:5205:05 +1:582
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.1KRQKarari05:1305:132
#15.2DAADatia05:2205:222
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
M
Tu
Su W Sa
#15.3SORSonagir05:2905:292
Xing
Xing
Xing
W Th
M F
W Sa
#15.4KTRAKotra05:3605:362
#16DBADabra05:42 +2:1205:44 +2:122
#16.1SMTLSimariatal05:4905:492
#16.2AEHAnant Paith05:5305:532
#16.3ARIAntri06:0206:022
#16.4SLVSandalpur06:0706:072
#16.5STLISithouli06:1306:132
#17GWLGwalior Junction06:21 +2:2406:26 +2:292
#17.1BLNRBirlanagar Junction06:2806:282
#17.2RRURayaru06:3706:372
#17.3BAOBanmor06:4206:422
Overtakes
Overtakes
Xing
Su
Th
M
#17.4NUBNurabad06:4706:472
#17.5SANKSank06:5006:502
Xing
Overtakes
M Th
M Tu F
#18MRAMorena06:58 +2:3207:00 +2:332
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
W
M Sa
Su
#18.1SIKDSikroda Kwanri07:0907:092
#18.2HETHetampur07:1407:142
Overtaken by
Tu F
#18.3GHERGher07:2207:222
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19DHODholpur Junction07:28 +2:5107:30 +2:522
Overtaken by
Th
#19.1MIAMania07:4507:452
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.2JJJajau08:0308:032
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
M F
Tu Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.3BHABhandai08:2208:222
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20AGCAgra Cantt.08:35 +2:4308:40 +2:472
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Th
F
Su W
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.1RKMRaja Ki Mandi08:4308:432
#20.2BFPBilochpura Agra08:4508:452
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su M Tu Th Sa
#20.3RNKARunkuta08:5308:532
Xing
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.4KXMKitham09:0109:012
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.5FHTFarah Town09:0909:092
#20.6FARFarah09:1109:112
#20.7BADBaad09:1809:182
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Su W F
Tu Th
M Sa
Su M Tu W Th Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21MTJMathura Junction09:27 +2:5609:30 +2:582
#21.1BTSRBhuteshwar09:3209:322
#21.2VRBDVrindaban Road09:3909:392
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.3AJHAjhai09:4909:492
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Tu Th F Sa
W
#21.4CHJChata09:5909:592
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Th
#21.5KSVKosi Kalan10:0810:082
Xing
Xing
W F
Tu Sa
#21.6HDLHodal10:2010:202
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.7BNCRBanchari10:2610:262
#21.8SHLKSholaka10:2910:292
#21.9RDERundhi10:3910:392
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.10PWLPalwal10:4710:472
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
F
Su Th
#21.11ASTAsaoti10:5810:582
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.12PYLAPiyala Block Hut11:0111:012
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.13BVHBallabgarh11:0711:072
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Tu W
M Th
F Sa
#21.14FDNFaridabad New Town11:1111:112
#22FDBFaridabad11:14 +3:1311:16 +3:132
#22.1TKDCTughlakabad Cabin11:2411:242
Xing
M
#22.2TKDTuglakabad11:3111:312
#22.3TKECTuglakabad East Cabin11:3611:362
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22.4OKAOkhla11:4111:412
#22.5OKACOkhla Bypass B Cabin11:4311:432
#23NZMHazrat Nizamuddin11:46 +3:1711:48 +3:172
#23.1PGMDPragati Maidan11:5811:582
#23.2TKJTilak Bridge12:0312:032
#23.3CSBShivaji Bridge12:0712:072
#24NDLSNew Delhi12:10 +3:1312:30 +3:232
#24.1DSBSadar Bazar12:3212:322
#24.2SZMSabzi Mandi12:3312:332
#24.3DAZDelhi Azadpur12:3712:372
#24.4NDAZNaya Azadpur12:3812:382
#24.5ANDIAdarsh Nagar12:3912:392
#24.6BHDBadli12:4212:422
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24.7KHKNKhera Kalan12:4512:452
#24.8HUKHolambi Kalan12:4812:482
#24.9NURNarela12:5212:522
Xing
Xing
W F
Su
#24.10RDDERathdhana12:5812:582
#24.11HNNHarsana Kalan13:0213:022
#24.12SNPSonipat13:0613:062
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24.13SLKNSandal Kalan13:1313:132
#24.14RUGRajlu Garhi13:1513:152
#24.15GNUGanaur13:1913:192
#24.16BDMJBhodwal Majri13:2413:242
Xing
W
#24.17SMKSamalkha13:2913:292
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24.18DWNADiwana13:3613:362
Xing
Th
#25PNPPanipat Junction13:43 +3:4613:45 +3:572
#25.1BBDEBabarpur13:5013:502
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
#25.2KFUKohand13:5313:532
#25.3GRAGharaunda13:5713:572
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25.4BZJTBazida Jatan14:0214:022
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
#26KUNKarnal14:09 +4:1214:11 +4:132
Overtaken by
Sa
#26.1BZKBhaini Khurd14:1714:172
#26.2TRRTaraori14:2214:222
#26.3NLKRNilokheri14:2514:252
#26.4AMINAmin14:3314:332
Xing
Su M Tu W Th Sa
#27KKDEKurukshetra Junction14:40 +4:0114:42 +4:032
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27.1DHKRDhoda Khedi14:5014:502
#27.2DPPDhirpur14:5814:582
#27.3DHMZDhola Mazra15:0715:072
#27.4SHDMShahbad Markanda15:1515:152
Xing
Xing
F
Su
#27.5MOYMohri15:3015:302
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28UMBAmbala Cantt. Junction15:45 +3:5115:50 +3:562
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28.1UBCAmbala City15:5615:562
#28.2SMUShambhu16:0416:042
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W Sa
Su Tu Th F
Tu
#29RPJRajpura Junction16:13 +4:0116:15 +4:022
Xing
Xing
W F
Su
#29.1SBJSarai Banjara16:2416:242
#29.2SDYSadhoo Garh16:3116:312
Xing
Xing
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#30SIRSirhind Junction16:38 +4:0016:40 +4:002
#30.1GVGMandi Gobindgarh16:4716:472
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Su
Th
Tu W F Sa
#31KNNKhanna16:53 +3:5016:55 +3:502
#31.1CHAChawapail17:0917:092
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#31.2JSPNJaspalon17:1617:162
#31.3DOADoraha17:2117:212
#31.4SNLSanehwal17:3117:312
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#31.5DDLDhandari Kalan17:4117:412
#31.6BHOIDhandari Kalan Block Hut17:4617:462
#32LDHLudhiana Junction17:50 +4:2517:55 +4:332
Xing
Xing
F
Su W
#32.1LDWLadhowal18:0218:022
#32.2PHRPhillaur Junction18:0518:052
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#32.3BTTNBhatian18:1018:102
#32.4GRYGoraya18:1518:152
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#32.5MAULMauli18:1818:182
#32.6MLIHMauli Halt18:1918:192
Xing
Xing
Th
Su M Tu W F Sa
#33PGWPhagwara Junction18:22 +4:0618:24 +4:082
#33.1CEUChiheru18:3518:352
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#33.2JRCJalandhar Cantt. Junction18:4818:482
#34JUCJalandhar City Junction18:55 +4:1819:00 +4:172
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
M
Su F
#34.1BBSLBaba Sodhal Nagar19:0319:032
#34.2SRXSura Nussi19:0619:062
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34.3KREKartarpur19:1319:132
#34.4HMRHamira19:1919:192
#34.5RYMRamidi Halt19:2119:212
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34.6DIWDhilwan19:2819:282
#35BEASBeas Junction19:32 +4:1119:34 +4:102
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#35.1BBKRBaba Bakala Raiya19:4019:402
#35.2BTRButari19:4619:462
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#35.3TRATangra19:5319:532
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#35.4JNLJandiala20:0020:002
#35.5MOWMananwala20:0620:062
#36ASRAmritsar Junction20:20 +3:502
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site