Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Jun 28, 2017 04:09:44 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jun 28, 2017 04:09:44 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2072728-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2141409-0
Details Edit
Front-facing; Large TB; UnReserved; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 2231426-0
Details Edit
Front-facing; Small TB; UnReserved; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 2231426-0

12715/Sachkhand Express (PT)
     सचखंड एक्सप्रेस

NED/Hazur Sahib Nanded --> ASR/Amritsar Junction

Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Guru ka Langar available at Khandwa staion.: For queries pls...
more...
contact Gurdeep singh mobile no. : 09827074074 and 09406813800; Langar Is also Given at NDLS (New Delhi) Daily
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Sat Jan 14, 2017 (05:50PM)
Updated: May 31 2017 (21:23) by ★★★N e H e a r t K i r t i ★★ ★^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
NO RSA; Runs with 4 Rakes
Rating: 3.5/5 (105 votes)
cleanliness - good (17)
punctuality - good (18)
food - good (17)
ticket avbl - average (18)
u/r coach - average (9)
railfanning - good (17)
safety - good (18)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
 A1
  5
 B1
  6
 B2
  7
 B3
  8
 B4
  9
 S1
 10
 S2
 11
 PC
 12
 S3
 13
 S4
 14
 S5
 15
 S6
 16
 S7
 17
 S8
 18
 S9
 19
S10
 20
S11
 21
S12
 22
GEN
 23
SLR
 24
HCP
 MMR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1NEDHazur Sahib Nanded09:30 +61
#1.1WNGWanegaon09:3709:371
Xing
Tu Th
#1.2LBGLimbgaon09:4309:431
#1.3CRUChudawa09:5409:541
#2PAUPurna Junction10:05 +2010:07 +241
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.1MQLMirkhal10:1910:191
#2.2PIZPingli10:2510:251
Xing
W
#3PBNParbhani Junction10:35 +3910:37 +411
#3.1PGPergaon10:4710:471
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.2DAVDevalgaon Avchar10:5310:531
#3.3MVOManwath Road11:0011:001
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.4DGPPDhengli Pimpalgaon11:0511:051
#3.5SELUSelu11:1311:131
#3.6SCOSatuna11:2111:211
#3.7UPRUsmanpur11:2811:281
#3.8PTUPartur11:3611:361
#3.9PDGParadgaon11:4211:421
#3.10RNERanjani11:4711:471
#3.11KODIKodi11:5711:571
#3.12SVDSarwari12:0512:051
#4JJalna12:13 +4112:15 +441
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.1BDUBadnapur12:3912:391
Xing
Xing
Su Tu W Th F
M Sa
#4.2KMVKarmad13:0413:041
#4.3CTHChikalthan13:2213:221
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.4MKDDMukundwadi Halt13:2713:271
#5AWBAurangabad13:35 +2313:40 +261
#5.1DCCSDaulatabad Concor Siding13:5413:541
#5.2DLBDaulatabad13:5513:551
#5.3POZPotul14:0514:051
Xing
M
#5.4LSRLasur14:1914:191
#5.5KAJGKaranjgaon14:3014:301
#5.6PSDParsoda14:3614:361
#5.7RGORotegaon14:5114:511
Xing
Overtakes
F
Su
#5.8TRTarur15:1615:161
#5.9NSLNagarsol15:2415:241
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.10ANKXAnkai15:3415:341
#5.11ANKAnkai15:3415:341
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.12AAKAnkai Killa15:4015:401
Xing
M Tu Th
#5.13YY-MMRXManmad Goods Yard15:5015:501
#6MMRManmad Junction15:50 +215:55 +221
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Su W Sa
Tu Th
M F
Su
M F
#6.1PNVPanevadi15:5915:591
Xing
Su
#6.2HSLHisvahal16:0416:041
Xing
W
#6.3PJNPanjhan16:0816:081
Xing
M
#6.4NGNNandgaon16:1316:131
Xing
F
#6.5NGNXNandgaon Yard Cabin (TXR)16:1416:141
Xing
Sa
#6.6PKEPimpar Khed16:2116:211
#6.7NINaydongri16:2816:281
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.8RHNERohini16:3116:311
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su
M W F
#6.9HPRHirapur16:3716:371
#7CSNChalisgaon Junction16:43 +2616:45 +261
#7.1VGLVaghli16:5216:521
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Su F
M
#7.2KJKajgaon16:5916:591
#7.3NGDNagardevla17:0417:041
#7.4GAAGalan17:1017:101
#7.5PCPachora Junction17:1817:181
Xing
W
#7.6PHQPardhande17:2317:231
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M F
Tu Sa
W Sa
M F
#7.7MYJMaheji17:2917:291
Xing
Xing
M
Su
#7.8MWDMhasavad17:3717:371
Xing
F
#7.9SSShirsoli17:4417:441
#8JLJalgaon Junction17:53 +3417:55 +351
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
#8.1TRWTarsod18:0318:031
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.2BDIBhadli18:0718:071
#9BSLBhusaval Junction18:20 +3818:35 +381
#9.1BSLXBhusaval Jn Yard18:3618:361
#9.2BSGSBhusaval Goods Yard18:3718:371
#9.3BSBNBhusaval B Cabin18:3818:381
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.4DSKDuskheda18:4018:401
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.5SAVSavda18:4718:471
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.6NBNimbhora18:5418:541
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Tu
Sa
#9.7RVRaver19:0219:021
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.8WGAWaghoda19:1019:101
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10BAUBurhanpur19:18 +3919:20 +391
#10.1AGQAsirgarh Road19:3219:321
Xing
Tu
#10.2CDIChandni19:4519:451
#10.3NPNRNepanagar19:5419:541
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10.4MWAMandwa20:0220:021
#10.5SXASagphata20:1020:101
Xing
W
#10.6DGNDongargaon20:2020:201
#10.7KDKKohdad20:3020:301
#10.8BMABagmar20:3620:361
#10.9BRGJBargaon Gujar20:4320:431
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Th
W
Tu
F
Su
M
#10.10KNWXKhandwa Junction Yard20:4920:491
Xing
Tu Th
#11KNWKhandwa Junction20:50 +920:55 +121
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
F
Su
#11.1MTAMathela21:0021:001
#11.2TLVTalvadiya Junction21:0721:071
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.3SGBJSurgaon Banjari21:1521:151
Xing
Xing
Th
M
#11.4CKKDCharkheda Khurd21:2321:231
#11.5CAERChhanera21:2821:281
Xing
F
#11.6BRUDBarud21:3621:361
#11.7DRHIDagarhkeri21:4321:431
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.8KKNKhirkiya21:5121:511
#11.9KROKurawan21:5621:561
#11.10BRIBhiringi22:0122:011
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.11MUOMasangaon22:0422:041
Xing
Xing
W F
Tu Sa
#11.12PALPalasner22:0922:091
#11.13HDHarda22:1422:141
#11.14CRKCharkhera22:1922:191
Xing
Th
#11.15TBNTimarni22:2522:251
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.16CGOChhidgaon22:3222:321
#11.17PGLPagdhal22:3522:351
#11.18BIFBhaironpur22:4022:401
#11.19BPFBanapura22:4522:451
Xing
Xing
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.20DKIDharamkundi22:5122:511
Overtakes
Sa
#11.21KTZKhutwansa22:5722:571
#11.22DRADularia23:0123:011
#11.23ETBItarsi B Cabin23:0623:061
#11.24XX-ETCItarsi Chord Cabin23:0923:091
#11.25JUHJujharpur Cabin23:0923:091
#12ETItarsi Junction23:10 +2323:15 +261
Xing
M
#12.1ETFItarsi F Cabin23:1623:161
#12.2PRKDPowerkheda23:2423:241
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.3HBDHoshangabad23:3423:341
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Th Sa
Su Tu
#12.4BNIBudni23:4123:411
#12.5MIGMidghat23:4823:481
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.6CHQChoka23:5423:541
#12.7BKABarkhera00:0100:012
#12.8ODGObaidulla Ganj00:1300:132
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
Su W
#12.9ITKLItaya Kalan00:2100:212
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th Sa
Tu
M
Su W
#12.10MDDPMandi Dip00:2700:272
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.11MSOMisrod00:3700:372
#12.12HBJBhopal HabibGanj00:4400:442
#12.13HESGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. Bhopal00:4400:442
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13BPLBhopal Junction00:50 +3200:55 +372
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.1NSZNishatpura Junction00:5600:562
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.2SUWSukhisewaniyan01:0401:042
#13.3BVBBhadbhadaghat01:1001:102
Xing
Su
#13.4DWGDewanGanj01:1601:162
Xing
Overtakes
Overtakes
Xing
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
M F
Th Sa
W
Su
Tu Sa
W
Th
#13.5SMTSalamatpur01:2401:242
Xing
Xing
Su Tu W Th F
M Sa
#13.6SCISanchi01:2901:292
#13.7BTWNBetwa Cabin01:3401:342
#13.8BHSVidisha01:3701:372
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Th
M W F Sa
#13.9SORISorai01:4101:412
#13.10SUMRSumer01:4701:472
#13.11GLGGulabGanj01:5301:532
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Sa
Tu F
Su M Th
Sa
#13.12PAIPabai02:0002:002
Overtakes
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
#13.13BAQGanj Basoda02:0702:072
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.14RKDIRaukheri02:1002:102
Xing
W
#13.15BETBareth02:1502:152
Xing
M
#13.16CLHTChulheta02:1802:182
#13.17KAHKalhar02:2302:232
#13.18MABAMandi Bamora02:2902:292
Xing
Xing
Th
Su
#13.19KIKAKurwai Kethora02:3602:362
#14BINABina Junction02:43 +3402:48 +332
Xing
Sa
#14.1AGDAgasod Junction02:5502:552
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Tu W Sa
M Th F
#14.2KOAKaronda03:0403:042
#14.3MXSMohasa03:0903:092
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14.4DUADhaura03:1703:172
#14.5JLNJakhalaun03:2603:262
Xing
Tu Th
#14.6JROJiron03:3203:322
#15LARLalitpur Junction03:40 +4303:42 +432
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.1DWADailwara03:5003:502
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.2JHAJakhaura03:5803:582
#15.3BJABijrotha04:0604:062
#15.4DLADoulta04:1004:102
#15.5TBTTalbahat04:1404:142
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W F
Su Tu Th
Sa
#15.6MZXMatatila04:1804:182
Xing
Su
#15.7BZYBasai04:2404:242
Xing
Sa
#15.8BPWBurhpura04:3004:302
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.9BABBabina04:3504:352
Xing
Tu
#15.10KHJKhajraha04:4104:412
#15.11BHEGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd Siding Khajraha04:4204:422
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Su
Sa
#15.12BJIBijauli04:4804:482
#15.13JHSAJhansi A Cabin04:5304:532
Xing
Tu
#16JHSJhansi Junction04:55 +4805:05 +522
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.1KRQKarari05:1305:132
#16.2DAADatia05:2205:222
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Tu
Su W Sa
M
#16.3SORSonagir05:2905:292
Xing
Xing
Xing
M F
W Th
W Sa
#16.4KTRAKotra05:3605:362
#17DBADabra05:42 +1:1505:44 +1:172
#17.1SMTLSimariatal05:4905:492
#17.2AEHAnant Paith05:5305:532
#17.3ARIAntri06:0206:022
#17.4SLVSandalpur06:0706:072
#17.5STLISithouli06:1406:142
#18GWLGwalior Junction06:21 +1:1306:26 +1:122
#18.1BLNRBirlanagar Junction06:2806:282
#18.2RRURayaru06:3706:372
#18.3BAOBanmor06:4206:422
Xing
Overtakes
Overtakes
M
Su
Th
#18.4NUBNurabad06:4706:472
#18.5SANKSank06:5006:502
Xing
Overtakes
M Th
M Tu F
#19MRAMorena06:58 +1:0907:00 +1:112
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
M Sa
Su
W
#19.1SIKDSikroda Kwanri07:0907:092
#19.2HETHetampur07:1407:142
Overtaken by
Tu F
#19.3GHERGher07:2207:222
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20DHODholpur Junction07:28 +1:0707:30 +1:132
Overtaken by
Th
#20.1MIAMania07:4507:452
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.2JJJajau08:0308:032
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Tu Sa
M F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.3BHABhandai08:2208:222
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21AGCAgra Cantt.08:35 +5308:40 +552
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
Th
Tu
Su W
#21.1XX-RKMORaja Ki Mandi Outer Canin08:4308:432
#21.2RKMRaja Ki Mandi08:4408:442
#21.3BFPBilochpura Agra08:4508:452
Xing
Su M Tu Th Sa
#21.4RNKARunkuta08:5308:532
Xing
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.5KXMKitham09:0109:012
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.6FHTFarah Town09:0909:092
#21.7FARFarah09:1109:112
#21.8BADBaad09:1809:182
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th Sa
Su W F
Tu Th
M Sa
#22MTJMathura Junction09:27 +1:0009:30 +1:012
#22.1BTSRBhuteshwar09:3209:322
#22.2VRBDVrindaban Road09:3909:392
Xing
Xing
W Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22.3AJHAjhai09:4909:492
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Tu Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
#22.4CHJChata09:5909:592
Xing
Xing
Su M Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22.5KSVKosi Kalan10:0810:082
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
W F
#22.6HDLHodal10:2010:202
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22.7BNCRBanchari10:2610:262
#22.8SHLKSholaka10:2910:292
#22.9RDERundhi10:3910:392
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22.10PWLPalwal10:4710:472
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
M
Su Th
#22.11ASTAsaoti10:5810:582
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22.12PYLAPiyala Block Hut11:0111:012
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22.13BVHBallabgarh11:0711:072
Xing
Xing
Xing
F Sa
W
M Th
#22.14FDNFaridabad New Town11:1011:102
Xing
Su Tu W
#23FDBFaridabad11:14 +4711:16 +472
#23.1TKDCTughlakabad Cabin11:2411:242
#23.2TKDTuglakabad11:3111:312
Xing
M
#23.3TKECTuglakabad East Cabin11:3611:362
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23.4OKAOkhla11:4111:412
#23.5OKACOkhla Bypass B Cabin11:4311:432
#24NZMHazrat Nizamuddin11:46 +4911:48 +502
#24.1PGMDPragati Maidan11:5811:582
#24.2TKJTilak Bridge12:0312:032
#24.3CSBShivaji Bridge12:0712:072
#25NDLSNew Delhi12:10 +5312:30 +542
Xing
Th
#25.1DSBSadar Bazar12:3212:322
#25.2XX-DKZODelhi Kishan Ganj Outer Cabin12:3312:332
#25.3SZMSabzi Mandi12:3312:332
#25.4DAZDelhi Azadpur12:3712:372
#25.5ANDIAdarsh Nagar12:3812:382
#25.6BHDBadli12:4212:422
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25.7KHKNKhera Kalan12:4512:452
#25.8HUKHolambi Kalan12:4812:482
#25.9NURNarela12:5212:522
Xing
Xing
W F
Su
#25.10RDDERathdhana12:5812:582
#25.11HNNHarsana Kalan13:0213:022
#25.12SNPSonipat Junction13:0613:062
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25.13SLKNSandal Kalan13:1313:132
#25.14RUGRajlu Garhi13:1513:152
#25.15GNUGanaur13:1913:192
#25.16BDMJBhodwal Majri13:2413:242
Xing
W
#25.17SMKSamalkha13:2913:292
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25.18DWNADiwana13:3613:362
Xing
Th
#26PNPPanipat Junction13:43 +1:1413:45 +1:142
#26.1BBDEBabarpur13:5013:502
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
#26.2KFUKohand13:5313:532
#26.3GRAGharaunda13:5713:572
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#26.4BZJTBazida Jatan14:0214:022
Xing
Overtakes
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27KUNKarnal14:09 +1:1614:11 +1:162
Overtaken by
Sa
#27.1BZKBhaini Khurd14:1714:172
Xing
F
#27.2TRRTaraori14:2214:222
#27.3NLKRNilokheri14:2514:252
Xing
Su M Tu W Th Sa
#27.4AMINAmin14:3314:332
#28KKDEKurukshetra Junction14:40 +1:0714:42 +1:072
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28.1DHKRDhoda Khedi14:5014:502
#28.2DPPDhirpur14:5814:582
#28.3DHMZDhola Mazra15:0715:072
#28.4SHDMShahbad Markanda15:1515:152
Xing
Xing
Su
F
#28.5MOYMohri15:3015:302
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29UMBAmbala Cantt. Junction15:45 +1:0615:50 +1:052
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29.1UBCAmbala City15:5615:562
#29.2SMUShambhu16:0416:042
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Tu Th F
Tu
M W Sa
#30RPJRajpura Junction16:13 +1:0816:15 +1:082
Xing
Xing
W F
Su
#30.1SBJSarai Banjara16:2416:242
#30.2SDYSadhoo Garh16:3116:312
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
#31SIRSirhind Junction16:38 +1:0316:40 +1:032
#31.1GVGMandi Gobindgarh16:4716:472
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu W F Sa
Su
M
Th
#32KNNKhanna16:53 +1:0716:55 +1:072
#32.1CHAChawapail17:0917:092
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#32.2JSPNJaspalon17:1617:162
#32.3DOADoraha17:2117:212
#32.4SNLSanehwal17:3117:312
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#32.5DDLDhandari Kalan17:4117:412
#32.6BHOIDhandari Kalan Block Hut17:4617:462
#33LDHLudhiana Junction17:50 +1:1417:55 +1:202
Xing
Xing
F
Su W
#33.1LDWLadhowal18:0218:022
#33.2PHRPhillaur Junction18:0518:052
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#33.3BTTNBhatian18:1018:102
#33.4GRYGoraya18:1518:152
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#33.5MAULMauli18:1818:182
#33.6MLIHMauli Halt18:1918:192
Xing
Xing
Th
Su M Tu W F Sa
#34PGWPhagwara Junction18:22 +1:2218:24 +1:222
#34.1CEUChiheru18:3518:352
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34.2JRCJalandhar Cantt. Junction18:4818:482
#35JUCJalandhar City Junction18:55 +1:1219:00 +1:112
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su F
M
Tu
#35.1BBSLBaba Sodhal Nagar19:0319:032
#35.2SRXSura Nussi19:0619:062
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#35.3KREKartarpur19:1319:132
#35.4HMRHamira19:1919:192
#35.5RYMRamidi Halt19:2119:212
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#35.6DIWDhilwan19:2819:282
#36BEASBeas Junction19:32 +1:0619:34 +1:062
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#36.1BBKRBaba Bakala Raiya19:4019:402
#36.2BTRButari19:4619:462
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#36.3TRATangra19:5319:532
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#36.4JNLJandiala20:0020:002
#36.5MOWMananwala20:0620:062
#37ASRAmritsar Junction20:20 +572
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.