Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Mar 25, 2017 13:30:44 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Mar 25, 2017 13:30:44 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1660332-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1684535-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2141409-0
Details Edit
Close-up; Front-facing; Large TB; EOG;
Entry# 2092261-0

12716/Sachkhand Express
ਸੱਚਖੰਡ ਐਕਸਪ੍ਰੈਸ     सचखंड एक्सप्रेस

ASR/Amritsar Junction --> NED/Hazur Sahib Nanded

Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Langar available for this train at manmad by local gurudwara.Packed Langar...
more...
Is Daily Given From Karnal Railway Station By Local Gurudwara Sometimes Langar is also available at New Delhi Railway Station...
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
..
Wed Jan 11, 2017 (08:46PM)
Updated: Mar 06 2017 (20:44) by Yash^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA; 4 Dedicated Rakes
Rating: 3.6/5 (138 votes)
cleanliness - good (24)
punctuality - good (24)
food - good (23)
ticket avbl - average (22)
u/r coach - good (13)
railfanning - good (23)
safety - good (22)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
 A1
  5
 B1
  6
 B2
  7
 B3
  8
 B4
  9
 S1
 10
 S2
 11
 PC
 12
 S3
 13
 S4
 14
 S5
 15
 S6
 16
 S7
 17
 S8
 18
 S9
 19
S10
 20
S11
 21
S12
 22
S13
 23
GEN
 24
SLR
 MMR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1ASRAmritsar Junction05:35 +1:231
#1.1MOWMananwala05:4305:431
#1.2JNLJandiala05:4705:471
#1.3TRATangra05:5205:521
#1.4BTRButari05:5605:561
Xing
Xing
W F
Tu
#1.5BBKRBaba Bakala Raiya05:5905:591
#2BEASBeas Junction06:03 +1:3806:05 +1:381
Xing
M Th
#2.1DIWDhilwan06:0906:091
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.2RYMRamidi Halt06:1706:171
#2.3HMRHamira06:2006:201
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.4KREKartarpur06:2606:261
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.5SRXSura Nussi06:3306:331
#2.6BBSLBaba Sodhal Nagar06:3706:371
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3JUCJalandhar City Junction06:40 +1:3306:45 +1:341
#3.1JRCJalandhar Cantt. Junction06:4906:491
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.2CEUChiheru06:5506:551
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4PGWPhagwara Junction07:01 +1:3907:03 +1:391
#4.1MLIHMauli Halt07:0807:081
#4.2MAULMauli07:1007:101
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.3GRYGoraya07:1507:151
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Su W
Tu
Th Sa
#4.4BTTNBhatian07:2107:211
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
W
Th
M Th
M
Tu F Sa
#4.5PHRPhillaur Junction07:2907:291
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.6LDWLadhowal07:3507:351
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
W
Su M Th
Sa
F
#5LDHLudhiana Junction07:45 +1:4007:55 +1:401
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Th
Tu
Su W
Sa
#5.1BHOIDhandari Kalan Block Hut07:5807:581
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.2DDLDhandari Kalan08:0208:021
#5.3SNLSanehwal08:0908:091
#5.4DOADoraha08:1608:161
Xing
Tu
#5.5JSPNJaspalon08:2008:201
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.6CHAChawapail08:2508:251
#6KNNKhanna08:35 +1:4308:37 +1:451
#6.1GVGMandi Gobindgarh08:4408:441
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
W
Th
M Tu F Sa
#7SIRSirhind Junction08:53 +1:4108:55 +1:411
#7.1SDYSadhoo Garh09:0009:001
#7.2SBJSarai Banjara09:0609:061
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8RPJRajpura Junction09:12 +1:4409:14 +1:441
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.1SMUShambhu09:3009:301
#8.2UBCAmbala City09:4409:441
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9UMBAmbala Cantt. Junction09:55 +1:3610:00 +1:381
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
#9.1MOYMohri10:0810:081
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.2SHDMShahbad Markanda10:1610:161
#9.3DHMZDhola Mazra10:2010:201
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Su W
Sa
#9.4DPPDhirpur10:2410:241
#9.5DHKRDhoda Khedi10:2910:291
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W F Sa
Th
#10KKDEKurukshetra Junction10:33 +1:5810:35 +1:581
#10.1AMINAmin10:4110:411
#10.2NLKRNilokheri10:4810:481
#10.3TRRTaraori10:5110:511
#10.4BZKBhaini Khurd10:5510:551
#11KUNKarnal11:00 +2:0111:02 +2:011
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.1BZJTBazida Jatan11:1011:101
Xing
M Tu W Th F
#11.2GRAGharaunda11:1711:171
Xing
W
#11.3KFUKohand11:2111:211
#11.4BBDEBabarpur11:2511:251
#12PNPPanipat Junction11:31 +1:5211:33 +1:431
#12.1DWNADiwana11:4111:411
#12.2SMKSamalkha11:5011:501
#12.3BDMJBhodwal Majri11:5611:561
#12.4GNUGanaur12:0112:011
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.5RUGRajlu Garhi12:0612:061
#12.6SLKNSandal Kalan12:0912:091
#12.7SNPSonipat Junction12:1712:171
#12.8HNNHarsana Kalan12:2212:221
Xing
Xing
F
M W
#12.9RDDERathdhana12:2712:271
Xing
Tu F
#12.10NURNarela12:3312:331
#12.11HUKHolambi Kalan12:3912:391
Xing
Sa
#12.12KHKNKhera Kalan12:4212:421
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.13BHDBadli12:4612:461
#12.14ANDIAdarsh Nagar12:5012:501
#12.15NDAZNaya Azadpur12:5012:501
#12.16DAZDelhi Azadpur12:5212:521
#12.17SZMSabzi Mandi12:5612:561
#12.18DSBSadar Bazar12:5812:581
#13NDLSNew Delhi13:00 +1:5713:20 +1:551
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Xing
Su
Su
M Tu F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
#13.1CSBShivaji Bridge13:2113:211
#13.2TKJTilak Bridge13:2313:231
Xing
M F
#13.3PGMDPragati Maidan13:2513:251
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
#13.4NZMHazrat Nizamuddin13:2913:291
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
F Sa
Tu W
M
#13.5OKACOkhla Bypass B Cabin13:3113:311
#13.6OKAOkhla13:3313:331
#13.7TKECTuglakabad East Cabin13:3713:371
Xing
M Th
#13.8TKDTuglakabad13:4213:421
Xing
Tu
#13.9TKDCTughlakabad Cabin13:4713:471
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14FDBFaridabad13:54 +2:1413:56 +2:141
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W Sa
Tu
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14.1FDNFaridabad New Town13:5913:591
#14.2BVHBallabgarh14:0314:031
#14.3PYLAPiyala Block Hut14:0714:071
#14.4ASTAsaoti14:1114:111
#14.5PWLPalwal14:2014:201
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14.6RDERundhi14:2814:281
#14.7SHLKSholaka14:3714:371
#14.8BNCRBanchari14:3914:391
#14.9HDLHodal14:4514:451
Xing
Tu Sa
#14.10KSVKosi Kalan14:5614:561
Xing
Su M W Th F
#14.11CHJChata15:0415:041
#14.12AJHAjhai15:1215:121
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Tu Sa
Th
W
W Th
Su
#14.13VRBDVrindaban Road15:2215:221
#14.14BTSRBhuteshwar15:2815:281
#15MTJMathura Junction15:30 +2:1915:33 +2:191
#15.1BADBaad15:4215:421
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Th Sa
M W
Su F
#15.2FARFarah15:4915:491
#15.3FHTFarah Town15:5115:511
Xing
Xing
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.4KXMKitham15:5915:591
Overtakes
Xing
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.5RNKARunkuta16:0716:071
#15.6BFPBilochpura Agra16:1516:151
#15.7RKMRaja Ki Mandi16:1716:171
#16AGCAgra Cantt.16:20 +2:2116:25 +2:221
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.1BHABhandai16:3416:341
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.2JJJajau16:4816:481
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W
Su
Tu F
Tu F
W
#16.3MIAMania17:0217:021
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#17DHODholpur Junction17:13 +2:2717:15 +2:291
Xing
Xing
Tu
M Th F
#17.1GHERGher17:2017:201
#17.2HETHetampur17:2617:261
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#17.3SIKDSikroda Kwanri17:3117:311
#18MRAMorena17:38 +2:3717:40 +2:391
Xing
Sa
#18.1SANKSank17:4817:481
#18.2NUBNurabad17:5117:511
#18.3BAOBanmor17:5517:551
#18.4RRURayaru18:0018:001
Xing
Tu Sa
#18.5BLNRBirlanagar Junction18:0918:091
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19GWLGwalior Junction18:11 +2:4918:16 +2:491
Xing
Su M
#19.1STLISithouli18:2318:231
#19.2SLVSandalpur18:2918:291
#19.3ARIAntri18:3318:331
Xing
Xing
M Tu Th F
Su M Tu W Th F
#19.4AEHAnant Paith18:4118:411
#19.5SMTLSimariatal18:4518:451
#20DBADabra18:49 +3:0118:51 +3:021
#20.1KTRAKotra19:0119:011
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.2SORSonagir19:1019:101
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.3DAADatia19:2119:211
#20.4KRQKarari19:3519:351
Xing
Xing
W
Th
#21JHSJhansi Junction19:46 +3:0119:56 +3:051
#21.1JHSAJhansi A Cabin19:5819:581
#21.2BJIBijauli20:0220:021
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.3BHEGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd Siding Khajraha20:0720:071
#21.4KHJKhajraha20:0820:081
#21.5BABBabina20:1320:131
#21.6BPWBurhpura20:1720:171
#21.7BZYBasai20:2220:221
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.8MZXMatatila20:2720:271
#21.9TBTTalbahat20:3120:311
#21.10DLADoulta20:3420:341
#21.11BJABijrotha20:3820:381
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
#21.12JHAJakhaura20:4420:441
#21.13DWADailwara20:5120:511
#22LARLalitpur Junction20:58 +3:1421:00 +3:141
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22.1JROJiron21:1221:121
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22.2JLNJakhalaun21:2121:211
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
W
Su Tu F
#22.3DUADhaura21:3621:361
#22.4MXSMohasa21:4821:481
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22.5KOAKaronda21:5521:551
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
Su Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
M F
Tu Sa
#22.6AGDAgasod Junction22:1022:101
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M W Th F Sa
Su Tu
#23BINABina Junction22:20 +3:0522:22 +3:051
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
M Th
F
Tu Sa
#23.1KIKAKurwai Kethora22:3022:301
#23.2MABAMandi Bamora22:3622:361
#23.3KAHKalhar22:4322:431
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W Sa
M Tu Th F
Su
F
#23.4CLHTChulheta22:4822:481
#23.5BETBareth22:5122:511
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Su
W F
M
Tu Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23.6RKDIRaukheri22:5722:571
#23.7BAQGanj Basoda22:5922:591
#23.8PAIPabai23:0623:061
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23.9GLGGulabGanj23:1423:141
#23.10SUMRSumer23:2023:201
Xing
Th
#23.11SORISorai23:2723:271
Xing
Xing
Su
M
#23.12BHSVidisha23:3223:321
#23.13BTWNBetwa Cabin23:3523:351
#23.14SCISanchi23:3923:391
Xing
Su M Tu Th Sa
#23.15SMTSalamatpur23:4523:451
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23.16DWGDewanGanj23:5323:531
#23.17BVBBhadbhadaghat00:0000:002
#23.18SUWSukhisewaniyan00:0600:062
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Tu Th F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
Sa
#23.19NSZNishatpura Junction00:1400:142
#24BPLBhopal Junction00:15 +3:1100:20 +3:122
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
M Tu F
Su
#24.1HESGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. Bhopal00:2500:252
#24.2HBJBhopal HabibGanj00:2600:262
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th Sa
Su
M F
#24.3MSOMisrod00:3100:312
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24.4MDDPMandi Dip00:4100:412
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24.5ITKLItaya Kalan00:4600:462
Xing
Tu
#24.6ODGObaidulla Ganj00:5300:532
Xing
Th
#24.7BKABarkhera01:0401:042
#24.8CHQChoka01:1001:102
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Tu F
Th
M Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
#24.9MIGMidghat01:1501:152
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
M F
#24.10BNIBudni01:2201:222
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24.11HBDHoshangabad01:2801:282
Overtakes
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24.12PRKDPowerkheda01:3701:372
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
W
Th
Su
#24.13ETFItarsi F Cabin01:4401:442
Xing
Su
#25ETItarsi Junction01:45 +3:3601:50 +3:432
#25.1ITMAItarsi Marshalling Yard01:5101:512
#25.2JUHJujharpur Cabin01:5101:512
Xing
Su W F
#25.3ETBItarsi B Cabin01:5501:552
#25.4DRADularia02:0102:012
Xing
Xing
W
Su
#25.5KTZKhutwansa02:0602:062
#25.6DKIDharamkundi02:1202:122
#25.7BPFBanapura02:1902:192
#25.8BIFBhaironpur02:2602:262
Xing
Tu Sa
#25.9PGLPagdhal02:3202:322
#25.10CGOChhidgaon02:3502:352
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Sa
Su Tu Th
M W
#25.11TBNTimarni02:4402:442
#25.12CRKCharkhera02:5002:502
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25.13HDHarda02:5602:562
#25.14PALPalasner03:0303:032
#25.15MUOMasangaon03:0803:082
Xing
F
#25.16BRIBhiringi03:1203:122
Xing
Th
#25.17KROKurawan03:1803:182
Xing
Xing
Su
W
#25.18KKNKhirkiya03:2403:242
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Tu
Th
Su
W
F
Sa
Sa
#25.19DRHIDagarhkeri03:3303:332
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Su Tu Th Sa
W
#25.20BRUDBarud03:4203:422
Xing
Xing
W
F
#25.21CAERChhanera03:5003:502
#25.22CKKDCharkheda Khurd03:5703:572
#25.23SGBJSurgaon Banjari04:0604:062
#25.24TLVTalvadiya Junction04:1604:162
#25.25MTAMathela04:2404:242
#26KNWKhandwa Junction04:30 +3:2104:35 +3:262
Overtakes
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#26.1KNWXKhandwa Junction Yard04:3604:362
#26.2BRGJBargaon Gujar04:3904:392
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#26.3BMABagmar04:4404:442
#26.4KDKKohdad04:4704:472
#26.5DGNDongargaon04:5304:532
#26.6SXASagphata04:5904:592
#26.7MWAMandwa05:0305:032
#26.8NPNRNepanagar05:0805:082
#26.9CDIChandni05:1305:132
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su
#26.10AGQAsirgarh Road05:2105:212
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
M
Sa
#27BAUBurhanpur05:28 +3:2905:30 +3:292
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27.1WGAWaghoda05:3805:382
#27.2RVRaver05:4705:472
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su W F
#27.3NBNimbhora05:5505:552
#27.4SAVSavda06:0206:022
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27.5DSKDuskheda06:0906:092
#27.6BSBNBhusaval B Cabin06:1106:112
#27.7BSGSBhusaval Goods Yard06:1306:132
#27.8BSLXBhusaval Jn Yard06:1406:142
#28BSLBhusaval Junction06:15 +3:3106:30 +3:292
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M
W Sa
Tu
Th
Su
Sa
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
#28.1BDIBhadli06:4206:422
#28.2TRWTarsod06:4606:462
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29JLJalgaon Junction06:53 +3:3206:55 +3:342
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29.1SSShirsoli07:0207:022
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Sa
Tu
W
Sa
#29.2MWDMhasavad07:0807:082
Xing
M
#29.3MYJMaheji07:1607:162
#29.4PHQPardhande07:2007:202
#29.5PCPachora Junction07:2507:252
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29.6GAAGalan07:3207:322
#29.7NGDNagardevla07:3707:372
#29.8KJKajgaon07:4107:412
#29.9VGLVaghli07:4707:472
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#30CSNChalisgaon Junction07:53 +3:2007:55 +3:202
#30.1HPRHirapur08:0208:022
#30.2RHNERohini08:1008:102
#30.3NINaydongri08:1408:142
#30.4PKEPimpar Khed08:2308:232
#30.5NGNXNandgaon Yard Cabin (TXR)08:3208:322
#30.6NGNNandgaon08:3208:322
#30.7PJNPanjhan08:3808:382
#30.8HSLHisvahal08:4308:432
#30.9PNVPanevadi08:5008:502
#31MMRManmad Junction08:55 +3:3809:00 +3:502
#31.1MMRBManmad B Cabin09:0509:052
#31.2XX-ANKAnkai Bypass Cabin09:1209:122
#31.3AAKAnkai Killa09:1509:152
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#31.4ANKAnkai09:2109:212
#31.5ANKXAnkai09:2209:222
#31.6NSLNagarsol09:3309:332
Xing
Xing
F
W
#31.7TRTarur09:4209:422
Xing
Xing
M Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#31.8RGORotegaon10:1010:102
Xing
W
#31.9PSDParsoda10:2710:272
#31.10KAJGKaranjgaon10:3310:332
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
M
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#31.11LSRLasur10:4610:462
#31.12POZPotul11:0111:012
#31.13DLBDaulatabad11:1411:142
#31.14DCCSDaulatabad Concor Siding11:1411:142
#32AWBAurangabad11:30 +3:1311:35 +3:212
#32.1MKDDMukundwadi Halt11:4011:402
#32.2CTHChikalthan11:4311:432
#32.3KMVKarmad11:5411:542
Xing
Xing
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#32.4BDUBadnapur12:0812:082
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#33JJalna12:23 +3:3312:25 +3:342
#33.1SVDSarwari12:3312:332
#33.2KODIKodi12:4312:432
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#33.3RNERanjani12:5312:532
#33.4PDGParadgaon12:5812:582
#33.5PTUPartur13:0513:052
#33.6UPRUsmanpur13:1313:132
#33.7SCOSatuna13:2113:212
#33.8SELUSelu13:3013:302
Xing
F
#33.9DGPPDhengli Pimpalgaon13:3813:382
#33.10MVOManwath Road13:4313:432
#33.11DAVDevalgaon Avchar13:5113:512
#33.12PGPergaon13:5713:572
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34PBNParbhani Junction14:08 +3:3114:10 +3:372
#34.1PIZPingli14:2114:212
#34.2MQLMirkhal14:2914:292
#35PAUPurna Junction14:43 +3:4314:45 +3:512
#35.1CRUChudawa15:0915:092
#35.2LBGLimbgaon15:3315:332
#35.3WNGWanegaon15:4415:442
#36NEDHazur Sahib Nanded16:00 +3:122
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site