Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Apr 26, 2017 19:32:04 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Apr 26, 2017 19:32:04 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1325645-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1646042-0
Details Edit
Close-up; Front-facing; Small TB; Sleeper; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 2233000-0
Details Edit
Large TB; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 2233000-0

14013/Sadbhavana Express
صدبھاونہ ایکسپریس     सदभावना एक्सप्रेस

SLN/Sultanpur Junction --> DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
..
Tue Nov 01, 2016 (11:56AM)
Updated: Nov 05 2016 (18:12) by Jayashree ❖ Amita*^
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
14017/14018Sadhbhavna Express.; CBC coupling coaches
Rating: 2.2/5 (15 votes)
cleanliness - good (3)
punctuality - average (3)
food - poor (2)
ticket avbl - poor (3)
u/r coach - good (1)
railfanning - poor (2)
safety - average (2)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
 S9
  7
 S8
  8
 S7
  9
 S6
 10
 S5
 11
 S4
 12
 S3
 13
 S2
 14
 S1
 15
 A1
 16
 B1
 17
GEN
 18
GEN
 19
GEN
 20
GEN
 21
GEN
 22
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1SLNSultanpur Junction15:30 +471
#1.1BDKNBandhua Kalan15:3715:371
#1.2SHNGShivnagar15:4715:471
#2MFKAMusafir Khana15:54 +1:0815:56 +1:111
#2.1AHZAdhinpur16:0316:031
#2.2WGJWaris Ganj16:0616:061
#3NHHNihalgarh16:12 +1:1716:14 +1:191
#3.1SYWSindurwa16:2516:251
Xing
Tu
#3.2AKJAkbarGanj16:3616:361
Xing
Su
#3.3CHBSChaubisi16:4916:491
#3.4HGHHaidergarh17:0117:011
#3.5TEGTirbediganj17:1317:131
#3.6CDRLChhandrauli17:2517:251
#3.7RMNRRahmatnagar17:3817:381
Xing
Su Tu
#3.8APGAnupganj17:4617:461
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su
#3.9BKKSBakkas17:5817:581
Overtakes
Xing
Su Tu
Su Tu
#3.10UTRUtraitia Junction18:0718:071
Xing
Su Tu
#3.11BHAWBlock Hut A18:1418:141
#3.12LBHDilkusha Cabin18:2018:201
#4LKOLucknow Charbagh NR18:25 +1:1318:40 +1:091
Xing
Su
#4.1LNWTAlambagh West Cabin18:5218:521
#5AMGAlamnagar19:11 +1:0119:13 +1:041
#5.1KKJKakori19:2019:201
#5.2MLDMalihabad19:2819:281
#5.3DILDilawarnagar19:3219:321
Xing
Tu
#5.4RBDRahimabad19:3819:381
#5.5SANSandila19:4719:471
Xing
Su Tu
#5.6UTAUmar Tali19:5219:521
Xing
Su Tu
#5.7DLQDalelnagar19:5719:571
#5.8BLMBalamau Junction20:0320:031
Xing
Su Tu
#5.9BGHBaghauli20:1020:101
#5.10MSTMasit20:1620:161
Xing
Xing
Su Tu
Su Tu
#5.11KARKarna20:2220:221
#6HRIHardoi20:30 +1:1620:32 +1:191
#6.1KUFKaurha20:4120:411
Xing
Xing
Su Tu
Su
#6.2BEGBehtagokul20:5120:511
#6.3TDPTodarpur20:5820:581
#6.4SHRMSharma21:0021:001
#6.5AJIAnjhi Shahabad21:0721:071
#6.6AIGAlgawan21:1421:141
Xing
Su
#6.7KHKahiliya21:2321:231
#6.8PRPMPt Ram Prasad Bismil21:2721:271
#6.9ROZARoza Junction21:3221:321
#6.10SXKShahjahanpur Kutchery Halt21:3821:381
#7SPNShahjahanpur21:40 +1:0621:45 +1:061
#7.1BTRABanthra21:5321:531
#7.2BHDHBahadurpur Halt21:5721:571
#7.3TLHTilhar22:0322:031
#7.4MILAMilakpur Halt22:0722:071
Xing
Tu
#7.5MKMiranpur Katra22:1322:131
Xing
Su
#7.6BLPUBilpur22:2022:201
#7.7TSATisua22:2722:271
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su
Tu
#7.8PMRPitambarpur22:3522:351
#7.9RYSRasuriya22:4522:451
Xing
Xing
Su
Tu
#7.10BRYCBareilly Cantt. Junction (Chanehti)22:5222:521
#7.11XX-CHTBChanehti Bypass Cabin22:5522:551
#7.12RGBRamganga22:5822:581
#7.13RSCRamganga South Cabin22:5822:581
Xing
Su Tu
#7.14BTGBasharatGanj23:0723:071
#7.15NSUNisui23:1123:111
#8AOAonla23:18 +1:1123:20 +1:121
#8.1RBKReoti Bahora Khera23:2623:261
#8.2KEGKarengi23:3423:341
#8.3DUBDabtara23:3923:391
#8.4PRKEPurua Khera23:4523:451
#8.5AFRAsafpur23:5023:501
#8.6SSKASisarka23:5723:571
#9CHChandausi Junction00:05 +1:1200:10 +1:112
#9.1GTFGumthal00:2200:222
#9.2KZSKuakhera Halt00:2600:262
#9.3JRJJargaon00:3000:302
#9.4RJKRaja Ka Sahaspur Junction00:3700:372
#9.5KDKundarkhi00:4500:452
#9.6FRDFarhedi00:5100:512
#9.7MCVMacharya00:5500:552
#10MBMoradabad Junction01:10 +1:1101:20 +1:102
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W
M W
M W
#10.1LPBLodipur Bishanpur01:3101:312
#10.2LDPLodipur Bishnupur01:3101:312
Xing
M W
#10.3HKPHakimpur01:3501:352
#10.4CKLTChak Kali Lait01:3901:392
#10.5KIVKaialsa01:4201:422
#11AMROAmroha01:48 +1:1201:50 +1:132
Xing
M W
#11.1KFPRKafurpur01:5901:592
#11.2MHHRMahesra02:0202:022
#11.3GJLGajraula Junction02:0902:092
#11.4KHEKankather02:1502:152
#11.5GGBGarhmuktesar Bridge02:2002:202
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
M W
M W
#11.6GMSGarhmuktesar02:2502:252
#11.7SMBLSimbhooli02:3302:332
#11.8SKHRSikhera Mb Halt02:3502:352
#11.9QXRKuchesar Road02:3902:392
#11.10BBOBabugarh02:4402:442
#12HPUHapur Junction02:50 +1:0902:52 +1:122
#12.1KKMBKastla Kasmabad Halt03:0003:002
#13PKWPilkhua03:06 +1:1303:08 +1:132
Xing
M W
#13.1DSDasna03:3303:332
#13.2AKNRAdhyatmik Nagar03:3803:382
#13.3MFHMahrauli03:4503:452
#14GZBGhaziabad Junction04:00 +1:1204:02 +1:112
Overtaken by
M W
#14.1SBBSahibabad Junction04:1804:182
#14.2DSAPShahdara A Panel04:2504:252
#14.3VVBVivek Vihar04:2904:292
#14.4DSADelhi Shahdara Junction04:3404:342
Xing
M W
#15DLIOld Delhi Junction04:50 +1:0805:10 +1:042
Xing
Xing
W
M W
#15.1DKZDelhi Kishan Ganj05:2905:292
#16DEEDelhi Sarai Rohilla05:40 +1:032
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site