Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Mar 26, 2017 19:02:21 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Mar 26, 2017 19:02:21 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1325645-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1646042-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1646042-0

14014/Sadbhavana Express
صدبھاونہ ایکسپریس     सदभावना एक्सप्रेस

DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla --> SLN/Sultanpur Junction

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
..
Tue May 10, 2016 (04:06PM)
Updated: Sep 30 2016 (09:46) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Sadbhavna Express/14017/14018
Rating: 2.6/5 (23 votes)
cleanliness - average (4)
punctuality - average (4)
food - poor (4)
ticket avbl - good (5)
u/r coach - poor (3)
railfanning - average (3)
safety - average (3)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
GEN
  7
 B1
  8
 A1
  9
 S1
 10
 S2
 11
 S3
 12
 S4
 13
 S5
 14
 S6
 15
 S7
 16
 S8
 17
 S9
 18
GEN
 19
GEN
 20
GEN
 21
GEN
 22
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1DEEDelhi Sarai Rohilla15:30 +1:061
#1.1DKZDelhi Kishan Ganj15:3915:391
Xing
M Sa
#2DLIOld Delhi Junction15:55 +1:1216:15 +1:121
Overtakes
M Sa
#2.1DSADelhi Shahdara Junction16:3116:311
Xing
M Sa
#2.2VVBVivek Vihar16:3616:361
#2.3DSAPShahdara A Panel16:4016:401
#2.4SBBSahibabad Junction16:4716:471
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Sa
Sa
M
#3GZBGhaziabad Junction17:03 +1:1317:05 +1:151
#3.1MFHMahrauli17:1217:121
#3.2AKNRAdhyatmik Nagar17:1517:151
#3.3DSDasna17:1817:181
#4PKWPilkhua17:30 +1:4417:32 +1:441
#4.1KKMBKastla Kasmabad Halt17:3817:381
#5HPUHapur Junction17:47 +1:2417:49 +1:241
#5.1BBOBabugarh17:5517:551
Xing
M Sa
#5.2QXRKuchesar Road17:5917:591
#5.3SKHRSikhera Mb Halt18:0318:031
#5.4SMBLSimbhooli18:0518:051
#5.5GMSGarhmuktesar18:1218:121
#5.6GGBGarhmuktesar Bridge18:1818:181
#5.7KHEKankather18:2218:221
Xing
M Sa
#5.8GJLGajraula Junction18:2818:281
Xing
M Sa
#5.9MHHRMahesra18:3518:351
#5.10KFPRKafurpur18:3718:371
Xing
M Sa
#6AMROAmroha18:46 +1:4318:48 +1:491
#6.1KIVKaialsa18:5818:581
#6.2CKLTChak Kali Lait19:0419:041
#6.3HKPHakimpur19:0919:091
#6.4LDPLodipur Bishnupur19:1619:161
#6.5LPBLodipur Bishanpur19:1619:161
#7MBMoradabad Junction19:35 +1:4019:45 +1:421
#7.1MCVMacharya19:5819:581
#7.2FRDFarhedi20:0120:011
Xing
M Sa
#7.3KDKundarkhi20:0620:061
Xing
M
#7.4RJKRaja Ka Sahaspur Junction20:1220:121
#7.5JRJJargaon20:1920:191
#7.6KZSKuakhera Halt20:2220:221
#7.7GTFGumthal20:2520:251
#8CHChandausi Junction20:35 +1:5120:40 +1:501
Xing
M Sa
#8.1SSKASisarka20:5020:501
#8.2AFRAsafpur20:5820:581
#8.3PRKEPurua Khera21:0521:051
#8.4DUBDabtara21:1221:121
Xing
M Sa
#8.5KEGKarengi21:1921:191
#8.6RBKReoti B Khera21:2821:281
#9AOAonla21:36 +1:4421:38 +1:451
#9.1NSUNisui21:4621:461
Xing
M Sa
#9.2BTGBasharatGanj21:5221:521
#9.3RSCRamganga South Cabin22:0222:021
#9.4RGBRamganga22:0322:031
#9.5XX-CHTBChanehti Bypass Cabin22:0622:061
#9.6BRYCBareilly Cantt. Junction (Chanehti)22:1022:101
#9.7RYSRasuriya22:1822:181
Xing
M Sa
#9.8PMRPitambarpur22:2922:291
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Sa
M
#9.9TSATisua22:4022:401
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Sa
M
#9.10BLPUBilpur22:4822:481
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Sa
M
#9.11MKMiranpur Katra22:5622:561
#9.12MILAMilakpur Halt23:0423:041
#9.13TLHTilhar23:0823:081
Xing
M Sa
#9.14BHDHBahadurpur Halt23:1623:161
Xing
M Sa
#9.15BTRABanthra23:2023:201
#10SPNShahjahanpur23:30 +1:5223:35 +1:531
Xing
M Sa
#10.1SXKShahjahanpur Kutchery Halt23:3823:381
#10.2ROZARoza Junction23:4623:461
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
M
Sa
Sa
#10.3PRPMPt Ram Prasad Bismil23:5223:521
#10.4KHKahiliya23:5823:581
#10.5AIGAlgawan00:1000:102
Overtaken by
Xing
Tu
Su Tu
#10.6AJIAnjhi Shahabad00:1900:192
Xing
Su Tu
#10.7SHRMSharma00:2700:272
Overtaken by
Su
#10.8TDPTodarpur00:3100:312
Xing
Su
#10.9BEGBehtagokul00:4000:402
Xing
Su Tu
#10.10KUFKaurha00:5300:532
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Tu
Su Tu
Su Tu
#11HRIHardoi01:05 +1:3001:07 +1:382
Xing
Overtaken by
Su Tu
Tu
#11.1KARKarna01:1901:192
Xing
Su
#11.2MSTMasit01:2801:282
Xing
Su Tu
#11.3BGHBaghauli01:3601:362
#11.4BLMBalamau Junction01:4701:472
#11.5DLQDalelnagar01:5701:572
Xing
Su Tu
#11.6UTAUmar Tali02:0402:042
#11.7SANSandila02:1102:112
Xing
Xing
Su
Tu
#11.8RBDRahimabad02:2402:242
Xing
Xing
Su
Su Tu
#11.9DILDilawarnagar02:3402:342
#11.10MLDMalihabad02:4002:402
#11.11KKJKakori02:5202:522
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Overtaken by
Tu
Tu
Su
Su
#12AMGAlamnagar03:02 +1:3403:04 +1:362
Xing
Tu
#12.1LNWTAlambagh West Cabin03:1703:172
#13LKOLucknow Charbagh NR03:25 +1:4403:35 +1:482
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Su
Tu
Su Tu
Tu
Tu
#13.1LBHDilkusha Cabin03:3903:392
Xing
Tu
#13.2BHAWBlock Hut A03:4403:442
#13.3UTRUtraitia Junction03:4903:492
#13.4BKKSBakkas03:5603:562
#13.5APGAnupganj04:0604:062
Xing
Tu
#13.6RMNRRahmatnagar04:1204:122
#13.7CDRLChhandrauli04:2304:232
#13.8TEGTirbediganj04:3204:322
#13.9HGHHaidergarh04:4104:412
#13.10CHBSChaubisi04:5104:512
Xing
Su
#13.11AKJAkbarGanj05:0105:012
Xing
Su Tu
#13.12SYWSindurwa05:1105:112
#14NHHNihalgarh05:19 +1:0905:21 +1:102
#14.1WGJWaris Ganj05:2605:262
#14.2AHZAdhinpur05:2905:292
#15MFKAMusafir Khana05:36 +1:2105:38 +1:202
#15.1SHNGShivnagar05:5205:522
Xing
Su Tu
#15.2BDKNBandhua Kalan06:1206:122
#16SLNSultanpur Junction06:25 +1:372
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site