Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Jan 23, 2017 04:10:14 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Jan 23, 2017 04:10:14 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Entry# 971936-0
Entry# 1678692-1
Entry# 1678692-1
Entry# 1786905-0

14015/Sadbhavna Express
صدبھاونہ ایکسپریس     सदभावना एक्सप्रेस

RXL/Raxaul Junction --> DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla

Inaugural Run
Sun Jul 03, 1994
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Recently included in IRCTC E-Catering list
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
-
Fri Jun 17, 2016 (01:32PM)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (01:14) by Mohd Arif
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 2.0/5 (8 votes)
cleanliness - average (2)
punctuality - average (2)
food - poor (1)
ticket avbl - average (1)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - poor (1)
safety - poor (1)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
GEN
  7
 S1
  8
 S2
  9
 S3
 10
 S4
 11
 S5
 12
 S6
 13
 S7
 14
 S8
 15
 S9
 16
 B1
 17
GEN
 18
GEN
 19
GEN
 20
SLR
 MFP
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1RXLRaxaul Junction00:20 +01
#1.1MSDHMasnadih00:2900:291
#1.2RGHRamgarhwa00:3500:351
#1.3DRQDharminiya Halt00:4000:401
#2SGLSagauli Junction00:50 +1701:15 +211
#2.1SRASemra01:2301:231
#2.2CHAHChailaha Halt01:3001:301
#3BMKIBapudham Motihari01:33 +3801:38 +391
#3.1MKIMotihari01:3801:381
#3.2MCOMotihari Court01:4001:401
#3.3JDRJiwdhara01:4401:441
#3.4BGARBangari01:4901:491
#3.5KPCMKuwarchintawanpur Halt01:5101:511
#3.6PPAPipra01:5401:541
#3.7KXRKuria01:5701:571
#4CAAChakia02:02 +5902:04 +1:041
#4.1HRNGHarpur Nag Halt02:0902:091
#5MAIMehsi02:13 +1:0502:15 +1:061
#5.1MHLMahwal02:1802:181
#6MTRMotipur02:26 +1:2302:28 +1:301
#6.1NRVNariyar02:4002:401
#6.2PPRHPiprahan Halt02:5002:501
#6.3KTIKanti03:0003:001
#6.4KVCKaparpura03:0803:081
#7MFPMuzaffarpur Junction03:30 +1:5104:00 +1:521
Xing
W
#7.1RDRam Dayalu Nagar04:0804:081
#7.2TURTurki04:1704:171
Xing
M W
#7.3KHIKurhani04:2504:251
Xing
M W
#7.4GRLGoraul04:3304:331
#7.5BNPTBenipatti Pirapur04:3504:351
Xing
M W
#7.6BNRBhagwanpur04:4304:431
Xing
M
#7.7BTHLBithauli04:4904:491
#7.8SAISarai04:5504:551
#7.9GWHGhoshawar05:0205:021
Xing
M
#8HJPHajipur Junction05:08 +2:1505:10 +2:211
Xing
M W
#9SEESonpur Junction05:20 +2:2405:22 +2:271
#9.1PMUParmanandpur05:2805:281
#9.2NYONayagaon05:3205:321
#9.3STLRSitalpur05:3805:381
#10DGADighwara05:42 +2:3605:43 +2:371
#10.1AABHAmbika Bhawani Halt05:4805:481
#10.2ATNRAwatarnagar05:5105:511
#10.3PPDAPanchpatia Deoria Halt05:5405:541
#10.4BAGLBaragopal05:5705:571
#10.5DRIDumri Juara06:0306:031
Xing
M W
#10.6GJHGoldinganj06:1006:101
#10.7CHPGChhapra Gramin Jn.06:1806:181
#10.8CIChhapra Kacheri06:2206:221
Xing
M W
#11CPRChhapra Junction06:25 +2:5906:40 +3:061
#11.1GTSTGautamsthan06:4706:471
#11.2RVGRevelganj Ghat Halt06:4906:491
#11.3MHTManjhi06:5406:541
#11.4BKLABakulha06:5806:581
Xing
M W
#12SIPSuraimanpur07:04 +3:3607:06 +3:391
#12.1DCPDal Chapra07:1207:121
#12.2ROIReoti07:1807:181
#12.3STWSahatwar07:2707:271
#12.4CATAChhata Aschaura07:3207:321
Xing
M W
#12.5BCDBansdih Road07:3507:351
#13BUIBallia07:45 +3:4907:50 +3:501
#13.1SVISagarpali07:5407:541
#13.2PEPPhephna Junction07:5907:591
#13.3CBNChit Baragaon08:0408:041
Xing
M W
#13.4TJDTajpur Dehma08:1008:101
#13.5KMDRKarimuddin Pur08:1708:171
#13.6DDDDhondha Dih08:2208:221
Xing
M W
#14YFPYusufpur08:28 +3:5808:29 +3:591
#14.1SBKShahbaz Kuli08:3708:371
#14.2GZTGhazipur Ghat08:4608:461
Xing
M W
#15GCTGhazipur City08:50 +4:0708:55 +4:071
#15.1AKSAnkuspur09:1009:101
Xing
W
#15.2SAHRSaheri09:1909:191
#15.3NDJNandGanj09:3109:311
Xing
M W
#15.4BSCKBasuchak09:4109:411
#15.5TRNTaraon09:4909:491
Xing
Xing
M W
M
#15.6SYHSaiyedpur Bhitri10:0510:051
#16ARJAunrihar Junction10:15 +4:0110:17 +4:151
Xing
Xing
W
M
#16.1SARRSidhauna rampur (halt)10:2710:271
Xing
M W
#16.2RJIRajawari10:3210:321
#16.3KDQKadipur10:4510:451
#16.4SRNTSarnath11:0411:041
#17BCYVaranasi City11:16 +4:3111:17 +4:531
#18BSBVaranasi Junction11:35 +5:1311:45 +5:191
#18.1BSBYVaranasi Yard11:4611:461
#18.2SOPShivpur11:5011:501
#18.3BRPTBirapatti11:5611:561
Xing
Xing
M
W
#18.4BTPBabatpur12:0212:021
Xing
M W
#18.5PDRDPindra Road12:0712:071
Xing
M W
#18.6KSFKhalispur12:1112:111
#18.7TLMDTrilochan Mahadeo12:1612:161
Xing
M W
#18.8JLLJalalGanj12:2112:211
Xing
M W
#18.9SIQSarkoni12:2712:271
#18.10ZBDZafarabad Junction12:3212:321
#18.11JNUKJaunpur Kutchary12:3512:351
#19JOPJaunpur City12:38 +5:3612:40 +5:381
#19.1BKSABakhsha12:5212:521
#19.2SVZSarai Harkhu13:0113:011
#19.3SKNSri Krishna Nagar13:1013:101
#19.4HRPGHarpalGanj13:1913:191
Xing
W
#19.5NIMGNima Gopalpur Halt13:2613:261
#19.6KEPRKoiripur13:3013:301
#19.7CHDAChanda Halt13:3613:361
#19.8MWPMahrani Pachhim13:4013:401
#20LBALambhua13:49 +5:3513:50 +5:351
#20.1BDINBhadaiyan14:1714:171
#20.2PKXPakhruli14:4014:401
Xing
Overtaken by
M W
M W
#21SLNSultanpur Junction15:15 +5:2115:30 +5:121
#21.1BDKNBandhua Kalan15:3715:371
Xing
M
#21.2SHNGShivnagar15:4715:471
#22MFKAMusafir Khana15:55 +5:0415:56 +5:051
#22.1AHZAdhinpur16:0416:041
#22.2WGJWaris Ganj16:0716:071
#23NHHNihalgarh16:13 +5:1616:14 +5:171
#23.1SYWSindurwa16:2516:251
Xing
M
#23.2AKJAkbarGanj16:3616:361
#23.3CHBSChaubisi16:4916:491
#23.4HGHHaidergarh17:0117:011
#23.5TEGTirbediganj17:1317:131
#23.6CDRLChhandrauli17:2517:251
#23.7RMNRRahmatnagar17:3817:381
Xing
M W
#23.8APGAnupganj17:4617:461
Xing
M
#23.9BKKSBakkas17:5817:581
Xing
Xing
W
M
#23.10UTRUtraitia Junction18:0718:071
Xing
M W
#23.11BHAWBlock Hut A18:1418:141
#23.12LBHDilkusha Cabin18:2018:201
#24LKOLucknow Charbagh NR18:25 +5:3118:40 +5:331
Xing
W
#24.1LNWTAlambagh West Cabin18:5218:521
#25AMGAlamnagar19:11 +5:3219:13 +5:331
#25.1KKJKakori19:1919:191
#25.2MLDMalihabad19:2719:271
#25.3DILDilawarnagar19:3119:311
Xing
M
#25.4RBDRahimabad19:3719:371
#25.5SANSandila19:4619:461
Xing
M W
#25.6UTAUmar Tali19:5019:501
Xing
M W
#25.7DLQDalelnagar19:5519:551
#25.8BLMBalamau Junction20:0120:011
Overtakes
Xing
W
M W
#25.9BGHBaghauli20:0820:081
#25.10MSTMasit20:1420:141
Xing
Xing
M W
M W
#25.11KARKarna20:1920:191
#26HRIHardoi20:27 +6:0520:32 +6:051
#26.1KUFKaurha20:4120:411
Xing
M W
#26.2BEGBehtagokul20:5120:511
#26.3TDPTodarpur20:5820:581
#26.4SHRMSharma21:0021:001
#26.5AJIAnjhi Shahabad21:0721:071
#26.6AIGAlgawan21:1421:141
Xing
W
#26.7KHKahiliya21:2321:231
#26.8PRPMPt Ram Prasad Bismil21:2721:271
#26.9ROZARoza Junction21:3221:321
Xing
W
#26.10SXKShahjahanpur Kutchery Halt21:3821:381
#27SPNShahjahanpur21:40 +6:0021:45 +6:031
#27.1BTRABanthra21:5321:531
#27.2BHDHBahadurpur Halt21:5721:571
Xing
M
#27.3TLHTilhar22:0322:031
#27.4MILAMilakpur Halt22:0722:071
Xing
M W
#27.5MKMiranpur Katra22:1322:131
#27.6BLPUBilpur22:2022:201
Overtakes
M
#27.7TSATisua22:2722:271
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
M
W
W
#27.8PMRPitambarpur22:3522:351
#27.9RYSRasuriya22:4522:451
Xing
M W
#27.10BRYCBareilly Cantt. Junction (Chanehti)22:5222:521
#27.11XX-CHTBChanehti Bypass Cabin22:5522:551
#27.12RGBRamganga22:5822:581
#27.13RSCRamganga South Cabin22:5822:581
Xing
M W
#27.14BTGBasharatGanj23:0723:071
#27.15NSUNisui23:1123:111
#28AOAonla23:18 +6:4023:20 +6:401
#28.1RBKReoti B Khera23:2623:261
#28.2KEGKarengi23:3423:341
#28.3DUBDabtara23:3923:391
#28.4PRKEPurua Khera23:4523:451
#28.5AFRAsafpur23:5023:501
#28.6SSKASisarka23:5723:571
#29CHChandausi Junction00:05 +6:4800:10 +6:502
#29.1GTFGumthal00:2200:222
#29.2KZSKuakhera Halt00:2600:262
#29.3JRJJargaon00:3000:302
#29.4RJKRaja Ka Sahaspur Junction00:3700:372
#29.5KDKundarkhi00:4500:452
#29.6FRDFarhedi00:5100:512
#29.7MCVMacharya00:5500:552
#30MBMoradabad Junction01:10 +6:3601:20 +6:392
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Th
Tu Th
Tu Th
#30.1LPBLodipur Bishanpur01:3101:312
#30.2LDPLodipur Bishnupur01:3101:312
Xing
Tu Th
#30.3HKPHakimpur01:3501:352
#30.4CKLTChak Kali Lait01:3901:392
#30.5KIVKaialsa01:4201:422
#31AMROAmroha01:48 +6:3701:50 +6:382
Xing
Tu Th
#31.1KFPRKafurpur01:5901:592
#31.2MHHRMahesra02:0202:022
#31.3GJLGajraula Junction02:0902:092
#31.4KHEKankather02:1502:152
#31.5GGBGarhmuktesar Bridge02:2002:202
Xing
Xing
Tu Th
Tu Th
#31.6GMSGarhmuktesar02:2502:252
#31.7SMBLSimbhooli02:3302:332
#31.8SKHRSikhera Mb Halt02:3502:352
#31.9QXRKuchesar Road02:3902:392
#31.10BBOBabugarh02:4402:442
#32HPUHapur Junction02:50 +7:0202:52 +7:092
#32.1KKMBKastla Kasmabad Halt03:0003:002
#33PKWPilkhua03:06 +7:1003:08 +7:102
Xing
Tu Th
#33.1DSDasna03:3303:332
#33.2AKNRAdhyatmik Nagar03:3803:382
#33.3MFHMahrauli03:4503:452
#34GZBGhaziabad Junction04:00 +7:0904:02 +7:082
Overtaken by
Tu Th
#34.1SBBSahibabad Junction04:1804:182
#34.2DSAPShahdara A Panel04:2504:252
#34.3VVBVivek Vihar04:2904:292
#34.4DSADelhi Shahdara Junction04:3404:342
Xing
Tu Th
#35DLIOld Delhi Junction04:50 +7:0705:10 +7:052
Xing
Tu Th
#35.1DKZDelhi Kishan Ganj05:2905:292
#36DEEDelhi Sarai Rohilla05:40 +7:062
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site