Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Mar 26, 2017 12:50:28 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Mar 26, 2017 12:50:28 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

0285/Saharanpur Ajmer Urs Special
     सहारनपुर अजमेर उर्स स्पेशल

AII/Ajmer Junction --> SRE/Saharanpur Junction

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
???
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1AIIAjmer Junction19:051
#1.1XX-AIBAjmer JN B Cabin19:0619:061
#2MDMadar Junction19:2019:221
#2.1LRLadpura19:3119:311
#2.2GEKGegal Akhri19:3919:391
#2.3KSGKishangarh19:5119:511
#2.4MNDVMandawariya19:5919:591
#2.5TLTiloniya20:0620:061
#2.6GLTAGahlota20:1120:111
#2.7SALISali20:2120:211
#2.8SKSakhun20:3020:301
#2.9DTRADantra20:4020:401
#2.10NRINaraina20:4620:461
#2.11BNWSBhanwsa20:5320:531
#3FLPhulera Junction21:0021:051
#3.1HDAHirnoda21:1521:151
#3.2DHNDDhinda21:2021:201
#3.3JOBAsalpur Jobner21:2621:261
#3.4BOBSBobas21:3521:351
#3.5SHNXSheo Singh Pura21:4321:431
#3.6DNKDhanakya21:4821:481
#3.7BDYKBindayaka21:5321:531
#3.8KKUKanakpura22:0022:001
#4JPJaipur Junction22:1022:201
#4.1GADJJaipur Gandhinagar22:2622:261
#4.2GTJTGetor Jagatpura22:3222:321
#4.3KWPKhatipura22:3822:381
#4.4KUTKanauta22:4522:451
#4.5BAIBassi22:5522:551
#4.6JHIRJhir23:0323:031
#4.7BSKOBanskho23:0523:051
#4.8JWJatwara23:1423:141
#4.9BNDNBhandana23:1823:181
#4.10DODausa23:2723:271
#4.11BAKBhan Kari23:3823:381
#4.12KVGMKolvagram23:4623:461
#4.13ARNAArnia23:5223:521
#5BKIBandikui Junction23:5800:031
#5.1GLNAGulana00:0800:082
#5.2BUBaswa00:1200:122
#5.3SRRGSurergoth00:1600:162
#5.4RHGRajgarh00:2000:202
#5.5DGWDhigawara00:2500:252
#5.6MKHMalakhera00:3200:322
#5.7MWWMahwa00:3900:392
#6AWRAlwar Junction00:4500:502
#6.1PSLParisal01:0501:052
#6.2GALGhatla01:1101:112
#6.3KRHKhairthal01:1901:192
#6.4HSIHarsauli01:2701:272
#6.5KNARKhanpur Ahir01:3301:332
#6.6AIAAjaraka01:4001:402
#6.7MJNLMajri Nangal01:4701:472
#6.8BWLBawal01:5401:542
#6.9KNGTKarnawas02:0102:012
#6.10AMRIAnaj Mandi02:0702:072
#7RERewari Junction02:1002:152
#7.1KWMDKumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri02:2202:222
#7.2KIPKhalilpur02:2602:262
#7.3IHPInchhapuri02:3302:332
#7.4PTRDPataudi Road02:3802:382
#7.5JSKAJataula Samphka02:4402:442
#7.6TNJRTaj Nagar02:4702:472
#7.7PTPatli02:5102:512
#7.8GHHGarhi Harsaru Junction03:0003:002
#7.9BDXTBasai Dhankot03:0703:072
#7.10GGNGurgaon03:1103:112
#7.11PLVRPalam Vihar Halt03:1503:152
#7.12BWSNBijwasan03:1803:182
#7.13SMDPShahabad Mohammadpur03:2203:222
#7.14PMPalam03:2603:262
#7.15NSNNasirpur Halt03:2803:282
#7.16DECDelhi Cantt.03:3003:302
#7.17DEBSDelhi Cantt BG Military Siding03:3003:302
#7.18PTNRPatel Nagar03:3703:372
#7.19DEEDelhi Sarai Rohilla03:4003:402
#7.20DKZDelhi Kishan Ganj03:4203:422
#8DLIOld Delhi Junction03:4503:552
#8.1DSADelhi Shahdara Junction04:0804:082
#8.2VVBVivek Vihar04:1304:132
#8.3DSAPShahdara A Panel04:1604:162
#8.4SBBSahibabad Junction04:2204:222
#9GZBGhaziabad Junction04:3504:372
#9.1GZNNew Ghaziabad04:4204:422
#9.2GUHGuldhar04:4604:462
#9.3DXHDuhai Halt04:5004:502
#9.4MUDMuradnagar04:5304:532
#9.5MDNRModinagar05:0305:032
#9.6MUZMohiuddinpur05:1005:102
#9.7PRTPPartapur05:1505:152
#10MTCMeerut City Junction05:2105:232
#10.1MUTMeerut Cantt.05:3005:302
#10.2PQYPabli Khas05:3705:372
#10.3DRLADaurala05:4705:472
#10.4SKFSakhoti Tanda06:0106:012
#10.5KATKhatauli06:1506:152
#10.6MSPMansurpur06:3006:302
#10.7JDWJarauda Nara06:4306:432
#11MOZMuzaffarnagar06:5006:522
#11.1BMHRBamanheri07:0107:012
#11.2RNARohana Kalan07:1407:142
#12DBDDeoband07:3507:372
#12.1THJTalheri Buzurg08:0108:012
#12.2NGLNangal08:2008:202
#12.3TPZTapri Junction08:4408:442
#13SRESaharanpur Junction09:002
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site