Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Mar 23, 2017 20:00:55 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Mar 23, 2017 20:00:55 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1161688-0

11067/Saket Express (PT)
ساکیت ایکسپریس     साकेत एक्सप्रेस

LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus --> FD/Faizabad Junction

Refresh Live Status (3h 54m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Tue Nov 27, 2012 (09:35AM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 3.2/5 (15 votes)
cleanliness - average (3)
punctuality - excellent (3)
food - average (1)
ticket avbl - poor (3)
u/r coach - average (2)
railfanning - good (3)
safety - good (2)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
 GS
  2
 GS
  3
SLR
  4
 B3
  5
S13
  6
SLR
  7
 GS
  8
 A1
  9
 B2
 10
 B1
 11
S12
 12
S11
 13
S10
 14
 S9
 15
 S8
 16
 S7
 17
 S6
 18
 S5
 19
 S4
 20
 S3
 21
 S2
 22
 S1
 23
 GS
 24
SLR
 ALD
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1LTTLokmanya Tilak Terminus05:23 +01
#1.1VVHVidyavihar05:2405:241
#1.2GCGhatkopar05:2505:251
Xing
W Sa
#1.3VKVikhroli05:2905:291
#1.4KJMGKanjur Marg05:3005:301
Xing
W Sa
#1.5BNDBhandup05:3205:321
Xing
Xing
W Sa
W
#1.6NHUNahur05:3405:341
Xing
W Sa
#1.7CRNMMulund Depot05:3505:351
#1.8MLNDMulund05:3605:361
Xing
Sa
#2TNAThane05:38 +605:40 +61
Xing
W Sa
#2.1XX-TNABThane B Cabin05:4305:431
#2.2PSKTParsik Tunnel05:4405:451
Xing
W Sa
#2.3DIVADiva Junction05:5005:501
Xing
Xing
W Sa
W Sa
#2.4DWJNDiva Junction Cabin05:5305:531
#2.5KOPRKopar05:5605:561
Xing
W Sa
#2.6DIDombivli05:5805:581
#2.7THKThakurli06:0006:001
#2.8KYNXKalyan Junction Yard (TXR)06:0406:041
#3KYNKalyan Junction06:05 +806:08 +121
#3.1KYN-ELSKalyan Electric Loco Shed06:1006:101
#3.2SHADShahad06:1206:121
Xing
W Sa
#3.3XX-WWCWadawali Cabin06:1406:141
#3.4ABYAmbivli06:1606:161
Xing
Xing
Sa
W
#3.5TLATitvala06:2206:221
#3.6KDVKhadavli06:3206:321
Xing
Xing
W Sa
W
#3.7VSDVasind06:4206:421
#3.8ASOAsangaon06:4906:491
#3.9ATGAtgaon07:0207:021
Xing
W Sa
#3.10THSThansit07:0907:091
#3.11KEKhardi07:1707:171
Xing
W Sa
#3.12OMBOombermali07:2607:261
#3.13XX-KSRCKasara Cabin07:3407:341
#3.14KSRAKasara07:3507:351
#3.15XX-KSRBKasara B Cabin07:3507:351
#3.16TGR3Block & Catch Siding Cabin 307:3907:391
Xing
W Sa
#3.17TGR2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 207:4407:441
#3.18TGR1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 107:4707:471
Xing
W Sa
#4IGPIgatpuri07:53 +307:55 +101
Xing
W Sa
#4.1IGPXIgatpuri Yard07:5607:561
Xing
W Sa
#4.2GOGhoti08:0308:031
Xing
W Sa
#4.3PIPadli08:1108:111
Xing
Xing
W Sa
W Sa
#4.4AVAsvali08:1908:191
Xing
Xing
W Sa
Sa
#4.5LTLahavit08:3008:301
Xing
Sa
#4.6DVLDevlali08:3808:381
#5NKNasik Road08:43 +608:45 +81
Xing
W Sa
#5.1ODHAOdha08:5308:531
Xing
Xing
W
Sa
#5.2KWKhervadi08:5808:581
Xing
W Sa
#5.3KBSNKasbe Sukene09:0209:021
Xing
W
#5.4NRNiphad09:0709:071
Xing
Xing
W Sa
W
#5.5UGNUgaon09:1109:111
Xing
Sa
#5.6LSLasalgaon09:1809:181
#5.7SUMSummit09:2609:261
#6MMRManmad Junction09:35 +1109:40 +111
Xing
Xing
W Sa
W Sa
#6.1PNVPanevadi09:4409:441
Xing
W Sa
#6.2HSLHisvahal09:4909:491
#6.3PJNPanjhan09:5309:531
#6.4NGNNandgaon09:5809:581
#6.5NGNXNandgaon Yard Cabin (TXR)09:5809:581
Xing
W Sa
#6.6PKEPimpar Khed10:0510:051
Xing
Xing
W Sa
W Sa
#6.7NINaydongri10:1210:121
#6.8RHNERohini10:1610:161
#6.9HPRHirapur10:2210:221
Xing
Xing
W
W
#6.10CSNChalisgaon Junction10:2810:281
#6.11VGLVaghli10:3410:341
#6.12KJKajgaon10:4110:411
#6.13NGDNagardevla10:4610:461
#6.14GAAGalan10:5210:521
#6.15PCPachora Junction10:5910:591
#6.16PHQPardhande11:0411:041
Xing
W Sa
#6.17MYJMaheji11:1011:101
Xing
Sa
#6.18MWDMhasavad11:1811:181
#6.19SSShirsoli11:2511:251
#6.20JLJalgaon Junction11:3311:331
#6.21TRWTarsod11:3811:381
#6.22BDIBhadli11:4111:411
Xing
W Sa
#7BSLBhusaval Junction11:50 +1:1412:00 +1:151
Xing
Overtakes
Xing
W Sa
W Sa
W Sa
#7.1BSLXBhusaval Jn Yard12:0112:011
#7.2BSGSBhusaval Goods Yard12:0212:021
Xing
W Sa
#7.3BSBNBhusaval B Cabin12:0312:031
#7.4DSKDuskheda12:0512:051
#7.5SAVSavda12:1212:121
#7.6NBNimbhora12:1912:191
Xing
W Sa
#7.7RVRaver12:2712:271
#7.8WGAWaghoda12:3512:351
Xing
Xing
W
Sa
#8BAUBurhanpur12:43 +1:2112:45 +1:211
Xing
W Sa
#8.1AGQAsirgarh Road12:5712:571
#8.2CDIChandni13:1013:101
#8.3NPNRNepanagar13:1913:191
Xing
Xing
W Sa
W
#8.4MWAMandwa13:2713:271
Xing
Sa
#8.5SXASagphata13:3513:351
#8.6DGNDongargaon13:4513:451
Xing
W Sa
#8.7KDKKohdad13:5513:551
#8.8BMABagmar14:0114:011
#8.9BRGJBargaon Gujar14:0814:081
#8.10KNWXKhandwa Junction Yard14:1414:141
#9KNWKhandwa Junction14:15 +5414:20 +561
#9.1MTAMathela14:2614:261
Xing
W Sa
#9.2TLVTalvadiya Junction14:3414:341
#9.3SGBJSurgaon Banjari14:4414:441
Xing
W Sa
#9.4CKKDCharkheda Khurd14:5314:531
Xing
Sa
#9.5CAERChhanera15:0015:001
#9.6BRUDBarud15:0815:081
Xing
W Sa
#9.7DRHIDagarhkeri15:1715:171
#9.8KKNKhirkiya15:2615:261
Xing
W Sa
#9.9KROKurawan15:3215:321
Xing
W Sa
#9.10BRIBhiringi15:3815:381
#9.11MUOMasangaon15:4215:421
#9.12PALPalasner15:4715:471
Xing
Sa
#9.13HDHarda15:5415:541
#9.14CRKCharkhera16:0016:001
Xing
W Sa
#9.15TBNTimarni16:0616:061
Xing
W Sa
#9.16CGOChhidgaon16:1516:151
#9.17PGLPagdhal16:1816:181
#9.18BIFBhaironpur16:2416:241
#9.19BPFBanapura16:3116:311
#9.20DKIDharamkundi16:3816:381
#9.21KTZKhutwansa16:4416:441
#9.22DRADularia16:4916:491
Overtakes
W Sa
#9.23ETBItarsi B Cabin16:5516:551
#9.24JUHJujharpur Cabin16:5916:591
#9.25ITMAItarsi Marshalling Yard16:5916:591
#10ETItarsi Junction17:00 +4917:10 +561
Xing
W
#10.1GROGurra17:1817:181
Xing
Xing
W
Sa
#10.2SQLSontalai17:2517:251
#10.3BGTABagratawa17:3117:311
#10.4GMDGuramkhedi17:4117:411
#10.5SGPSohagpur17:4917:491
#10.6SXFSobhapur17:5617:561
Xing
W Sa
#11PPIPipariya18:03 +1:1718:05 +1:171
#11.1BKHBankhedi18:1818:181
Xing
W Sa
#11.2JHTJunehta18:2318:231
#11.3SCKRSalichauka Road18:3018:301
#11.4GARGadarwara18:3918:391
Xing
W Sa
#11.5BNEBohani18:4818:481
#11.6KFYKarapgaon18:5318:531
Xing
W Sa
#11.7KYKareli18:5918:591
#12NUNarsinghpur19:10 +1:3419:12 +1:341
Xing
W Sa
#12.1GPCGhatpindrai19:1819:181
#12.2BELDBelkhera19:2419:241
#12.3KKBKarak Bel19:2819:281
Xing
W Sa
#12.4SRIDShridham19:4519:451
Xing
W Sa
#12.5BMRBikrampur19:5719:571
Xing
W
#12.6BHTNBhitoni20:0920:091
#12.7BRGTBheraghat20:2320:231
#12.8KEQKachhpura20:3320:331
#12.9MMLMadan Mahal20:3720:371
Overtakes
W Sa
#13JBPJabalpur Junction20:40 +1:1520:50 +1:201
Xing
W Sa
#13.1ADTLAdhartal20:5720:571
Xing
W Sa
#13.2DOEDeori21:0421:041
#13.3GSPRGosalpur21:1321:131
#13.4SHRSihora Road21:2221:221
#13.5DDCEDundi21:3421:341
Xing
Xing
W Sa
W Sa
#13.6SBDSleemanabad Road21:4221:421
#13.7SNRRSansarpur21:4821:481
Xing
W Sa
#13.8NWRNiwar21:5421:541
#13.9MDRRMadhavnagar Road22:0122:011
#13.10KTESKatni South22:0322:031
#14KTEKatni Junction22:05 +1:2522:10 +1:251
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
W Sa
Sa
#14.1PTWAPatwara22:2022:201
Xing
W Sa
#14.2JKEJukehi22:3022:301
#14.3PKRDPakaria Road22:4122:411
Xing
W
#14.4UDRAmdara22:5222:521
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
W Sa
Sa
W
#14.5BUUBhadanpur23:0623:061
Xing
Xing
W Sa
W Sa
#14.6MYRMaihar23:2123:211
Xing
Xing
W
Sa
#14.7UHRUnchhera23:3723:371
Xing
W Sa
#14.8LGCELagargawan23:4823:481
#15STASatna Junction00:01 +5600:10 +572
Xing
Xing
Th
Su
#15.1SAGMSagma00:1800:182
#15.2HATIHati00:2600:262
#15.3JTWJaitwar00:3300:332
Xing
Su Th
#15.4KTHAKhutaha00:4200:422
#15.5CTHRChitahra00:5100:512
#15.6MJGMajhagawan00:5700:572
#15.7EDAItwan Dundaila01:0401:042
#15.8TKYRTikaria01:1201:122
Xing
Su
#15.9MKDMarkundi01:2101:212
#15.10BQFBarah Muafi01:3101:312
#15.11BNSPBansapahar01:3601:362
#16MKPManikpur Junction01:40 +4401:45 +452
Xing
Su
#16.1PNHIPanhai01:5901:592
#16.2DBRDabhaura02:1302:132
Xing
Xing
Su
Th
#16.3KTDDKataiya Dandi02:2602:262
Xing
Su Th
#16.4BRGBargarh02:3302:332
#16.5MJHRMajhiari02:4202:422
#16.6SRJShankargarh02:5402:542
Xing
Su Th
#16.7LOGLohgara03:0603:062
#16.8MFXMadaraha03:1403:142
#16.9JSRJasra03:2103:212
#16.10IDGJIradatganj03:2903:292
#16.11LKJNLink Junction Cabin03:3503:352
Xing
Su Th
#16.12NYNNaini Junction03:4103:412
#17ALDAllahabad Junction03:50 +5804:15 +1:132
Xing
Th
#17.1PRGPrayag Junction04:2404:242
#17.2PFMPhaphamau Junction04:3304:332
#17.3SWESiwaith04:4104:412
#17.4DLPRDayalpur04:5104:512
#17.5MEMMau Aimma05:0105:012
#17.6DHRJDhirganj05:0905:092
Xing
Th
#17.7BTJBishnathGanj05:1805:182
#17.8VPOBhupia Mau05:3105:312
#18PBHPratapgarh Junction05:38 +1:2505:50 +1:282
Xing
Th
#18.1CILChilbila Junction05:5805:582
#18.2KDFKhundaur06:2306:232
Xing
Su Th
#18.3RMGJRamganj06:3806:382
#18.4PPUPiparpur06:4806:482
#19SLNSultanpur Junction07:15 +1:1507:20 +1:172
#19.1DWJDwarkaganj07:3407:342
#19.2KBEKurebhar07:4907:492
#19.3CHBRChaure Bazar08:0008:002
#19.4KJAKhajurhat08:1008:102
#19.5MEQMalethu Kanak08:2408:242
#19.6BTKDBharatkund08:3008:302
#19.7MSODMasodha08:4308:432
#20FDFaizabad Junction08:55 +1:052
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site