Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Feb 28, 2017 15:25:44 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Feb 28, 2017 15:25:44 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1348983-0

21068/Saket Link Express
ساکیت لنک ایکسپریس     साकेत लिंक एक्सप्रेस

RBL/Rae Bareli Junction --> LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Refresh Live Status (50h 16m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Mon Nov 12, 2012 (08:55AM)
Updated: Oct 03 2016 (03:05) by Jay Shah*^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
 GS
  2
 GS
  3
SLR
  4
 B3
  5
S13
 ALD
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1RBLRae Bareli Junction16:15 +01
#1.1RUMRupamau16:2216:221
#1.2FTGFursatGanj16:2816:281
#1.3JAISJais16:3616:361
#1.4KCJKasimpur16:3816:381
#1.5BANIBani16:4316:431
#2GNGGauriGanj16:49 +1016:51 +91
#2.1TLKHTalakhajuri16:5916:591
#3AMEAmethi17:09 +617:11 +81
Xing
Su Th
#3.1MFLMisrauli17:1617:161
#3.2SHJPSahajipur Halt17:2317:231
#3.3ANTUAntu17:2517:251
Xing
Su Th
#3.4JGJJageshar Ganj17:3417:341
Xing
Su Th
#3.5CILChilbila Junction17:5017:501
#4PBHPratapgarh Junction17:55 +018:35 +5:251
#4.1VPOBhupia Mau18:4518:451
Overtakes
Su Th
#4.2BTJBishnathGanj19:0319:031
#4.3DHRJDhirganj19:1619:161
Xing
Su Th
#4.4MEMMau Aimma19:2619:261
#4.5DLPRDayalpur19:4019:401
#4.6SWESiwaith19:5419:541
#4.7PFMPhaphamau Junction20:0520:051
#4.8PRGPrayag Junction20:1720:171
#5ALDAllahabad Junction20:3021:081
Xing
Su Th
#5.1NYNNaini Junction21:1621:161
#5.2LKJNLink Junction Cabin21:2021:201
#5.3IDGJIradatganj21:2621:261
#5.4JSRJasra21:3321:331
#5.5MFXMadaraha21:3921:391
#5.6LOGLohgara21:4521:451
#5.7SRJShankargarh21:5621:561
Xing
Su Th
#5.8MJHRMajhiari22:0622:061
#5.9BRGBargarh22:1422:141
#5.10KTDDKataiya Dandi22:2022:201
Xing
Overtakes
Su Th
Su Th
#5.11DBRDabhaura22:3122:311
Xing
Su Th
#5.12PNHIPanhai22:4322:431
#6MKPManikpur Junction22:5523:001
#6.1BNSPBansapahar23:0323:031
Xing
Su Th
#6.2BQFBarah Muafi23:0823:081
#6.3MKDMarkundi23:1623:161
#6.4TKYRTikaria23:2323:231
Xing
Th
#6.5EDAItwan Dundaila23:3023:301
#6.6MJGMajhagawan23:3623:361
#6.7CTHRChitahra23:4123:411
#6.8KTHAKhutaha23:4823:481
#6.9JTWJaitwar23:5623:561
#6.10HATIHati00:0200:022
#6.11SAGMSagma00:0900:092
Xing
Xing
M
F
#7STASatna Junction00:1500:252
Xing
M
#7.1LGCELagargawan00:3300:332
Xing
M F
#7.2UHRUnchhera00:4000:402
#7.3MYRMaihar00:5000:502
#7.4BUUBhadanpur01:0001:002
Xing
Xing
F
M
#7.5UDRAmdara01:0901:092
Xing
M F
#7.6PKRDPakaria Road01:1601:162
#7.7JKEJukehi01:2301:232
Xing
M F
#7.8PTWAPatwara01:2901:292
#8KTEKatni Junction01:3501:402
Xing
M F
#8.1KTESKatni South01:4201:422
#8.2MDRRMadhavnagar Road01:4501:452
#8.3NWRNiwar01:5201:522
#8.4SNRRSansarpur02:0002:002
Xing
Xing
Xing
M F
M F
M F
#8.5SBDSleemanabad Road02:0602:062
#8.6DDCEDundi02:1502:152
#8.7SHRSihora Road02:2902:292
Xing
Xing
F
M
#8.8GSPRGosalpur02:3902:392
Xing
F
#8.9DOEDeori02:4902:492
#8.10ADTLAdhartal02:5702:572
#9JBPJabalpur Junction03:0503:152
#9.1MMLMadan Mahal03:1703:172
#9.2KEQKachhpura03:1903:192
Xing
M F
#9.3BRGTBheraghat03:2603:262
#9.4BHTNBhitoni03:3503:352
Xing
M F
#9.5BMRBikrampur03:4303:432
Xing
M F
#9.6SRIDShridham03:5103:512
#9.7KKBKarak Bel04:0104:012
#9.8BELDBelkhera04:0404:042
#9.9GPCGhatpindrai04:0804:082
#10NUNarsinghpur04:1204:142
Xing
Overtaken by
F
M F
#10.1KYKareli04:2904:292
Xing
M F
#10.2KFYKarapgaon04:3804:382
Xing
M F
#10.3BNEBohani04:4504:452
Xing
M F
#10.4GARGadarwara04:5704:572
#10.5SCKRSalichauka Road05:1105:112
#10.6JHTJunehta05:2005:202
#10.7BKHBankhedi05:2605:262
Xing
Xing
M F
M F
#11PPIPipariya05:4505:472
#11.1SXFSobhapur06:0306:032
Xing
F
#11.2SGPSohagpur06:1906:192
#11.3GMDGuramkhedi06:3806:382
Xing
F
#11.4BGTABagratawa07:0207:022
#11.5SQLSontalai07:1407:142
#11.6GROGurra07:3107:312
#12ETItarsi Junction07:5008:002
#12.1ITMAItarsi Marshalling Yard08:0108:012
#12.2JUHJujharpur Cabin08:0108:012
#12.3ETBItarsi B Cabin08:0708:072
#12.4DRADularia08:1408:142
#12.5KTZKhutwansa08:2008:202
#12.6DKIDharamkundi08:2808:282
#12.7BPFBanapura08:3708:372
Xing
Xing
M F
M
#12.8BIFBhaironpur08:4608:462
#12.9PGLPagdhal08:5408:542
#12.10CGOChhidgaon08:5808:582
Xing
Xing
M F
F
#12.11TBNTimarni09:0909:092
#12.12CRKCharkhera09:1709:172
#12.13HDHarda09:2509:252
Xing
M F
#12.14PALPalasner09:3309:332
Xing
M F
#12.15MUOMasangaon09:4009:402
#12.16BRIBhiringi09:4509:452
Xing
M F
#12.17KROKurawan09:5309:532
Overtaken by
M F
#12.18KKNKhirkiya10:0010:002
Overtakes
M F
#12.19DRHIDagarhkeri10:1210:122
Xing
M F
#12.20BRUDBarud10:2310:232
#12.21CAERChhanera10:3410:342
Xing
M F
#12.22CKKDCharkheda Khurd10:4310:432
Xing
M F
#12.23SGBJSurgaon Banjari10:5410:542
#12.24TLVTalvadiya Junction11:0811:082
#12.25MTAMathela11:1711:172
#13KNWKhandwa Junction11:2511:302
#13.1KNWXKhandwa Junction Yard11:3111:312
#13.2BRGJBargaon Gujar11:3411:342
#13.3BMABagmar11:3911:392
#13.4KDKKohdad11:4211:422
Xing
M F
#13.5DGNDongargaon11:4811:482
#13.6SXASagphata11:5411:542
#13.7MWAMandwa11:5811:582
#13.8NPNRNepanagar12:0312:032
#13.9CDIChandni12:0812:082
#13.10AGQAsirgarh Road12:1612:162
#14BAUBurhanpur12:2312:252
#14.1WGAWaghoda12:3612:362
Xing
Xing
F
M F
#14.2RVRaver12:4712:472
#14.3NBNimbhora12:5812:582
#14.4SAVSavda13:0813:082
Xing
Xing
M F
M F
#14.5DSKDuskheda13:1713:172
#14.6BSBNBhusaval B Cabin13:2013:202
#14.7BSGSBhusaval Goods Yard13:2213:222
#14.8BSLXBhusaval Jn Yard13:2413:242
#15BSLBhusaval Junction13:2513:352
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
M F
M F
M F
#15.1BDIBhadli13:4513:452
#15.2TRWTarsod13:4813:482
Overtakes
Xing
M F
M
#15.3JLJalgaon Junction13:5313:532
Xing
M
#15.4SSShirsoli14:0214:022
Xing
F
#15.5MWDMhasavad14:0914:092
Xing
M F
#15.6MYJMaheji14:1814:182
Xing
F
#15.7PHQPardhande14:2414:242
#15.8PCPachora Junction14:3014:302
#15.9GAAGalan14:3814:382
Xing
M
#15.10NGDNagardevla14:4414:442
#15.11KJKajgaon14:4914:492
Xing
M F
#15.12VGLVaghli14:5714:572
#15.13CSNChalisgaon Junction15:0415:042
#15.14HPRHirapur15:1015:102
#15.15RHNERohini15:1715:172
#15.16NINaydongri15:2015:202
Xing
M F
#15.17PKEPimpar Khed15:2815:282
#15.18NGNXNandgaon Yard Cabin (TXR)15:3515:352
Xing
F
#15.19NGNNandgaon15:3615:362
Xing
Xing
Xing
M F
M F
F
#15.20PJNPanjhan15:4115:412
#15.21HSLHisvahal15:4515:452
#15.22PNVPanevadi15:5115:512
Xing
M
#16MMRManmad Junction15:5516:002
Xing
Xing
F
M
#16.1SUMSummit16:1016:102
Xing
M F
#16.2LSLasalgaon16:2016:202
Xing
Xing
M F
M
#16.3UGNUgaon16:2716:272
#16.4NRNiphad16:3316:332
#16.5KBSNKasbe Sukene16:3816:382
#16.6KWKhervadi16:4316:432
#16.7ODHAOdha16:4916:492
Xing
M F
#17NKNasik Road16:5817:002
Xing
M F
#17.1DVLDevlali17:1117:112
Xing
M
#17.2LTLahavit17:2417:242
Xing
M F
#17.3AVAsvali17:4717:472
Xing
Xing
Xing
M F
M F
M F
#17.4PIPadli18:0318:032
Xing
M F
#17.5GOGhoti18:1818:182
Xing
F
#17.6IGPXIgatpuri Yard18:3118:312
#18IGPIgatpuri18:3318:352
Xing
M
#18.1TGR1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 118:4118:412
Xing
F
#18.2TGR2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 218:4418:442
#18.3TGR3Block & Catch Siding Cabin 318:4918:492
Xing
M F
#18.4XX-KSRBKasara B Cabin18:5318:532
#18.5KSRAKasara18:5418:542
#18.6XX-KSRCKasara Cabin18:5418:542
#18.7OMBOombermali19:0319:032
Xing
Xing
M
M F
#18.8KEKhardi19:1119:112
Xing
F
#18.9THSThansit19:1919:192
#18.10ATGAtgaon19:2719:272
Xing
M F
#18.11ASOAsangaon19:4019:402
Xing
M F
#18.12VSDVasind19:4819:482
#18.13KDVKhadavli19:5819:582
Xing
M F
#18.14TLATitvala20:0820:082
#18.15ABYAmbivli20:1420:142
#18.16XX-WWCWadawali Cabin20:1520:152
Xing
M F
#18.17SHADShahad20:1820:182
#18.18KYN-ELSKalyan Electric Loco Shed20:2020:202
#19KYNKalyan Junction20:2220:252
#19.1KYNXKalyan Junction Yard (TXR)20:2620:262
#19.2THKThakurli20:2920:292
Xing
M F
#19.3DIDombivli20:3120:312
#19.4KOPRKopar20:3220:322
Xing
M F
#19.5DWJNDiva Junction Cabin20:3520:352
#19.6DIVADiva Junction20:3720:372
#19.7MBQMumbra20:4020:402
#19.8KLVAKalva20:4520:452
#20TNAThane20:4820:502
Xing
Xing
Xing
M F
M F
M F
#20.1MLNDMulund20:5620:562
#20.2CRNMMulund Depot20:5920:592
Xing
F
#20.3NHUNahur21:0221:022
Xing
M F
#20.4BNDBhandup21:0621:062
#20.5KJMGKanjur Marg21:1021:102
#20.6VKVikhroli21:1521:152
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
M F
M F
M F
#20.7GCGhatkopar21:2421:242
#20.8VVHVidyavihar21:2721:272
#21LTTLokmanya Tilak Terminus21:302
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site