Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Feb 24, 2017 20:48:54 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Feb 24, 2017 20:48:54 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

58138/Sambalpur - Jharsuguda Passenger (UnReserved)
ସମ୍ବଲପୁର - ଝାରସୁଗୁଡ଼ା ପାସେଞ୍ଜର     सम्बलपुर - झारसुगुड़ा पैसेंजर

SBP/Sambalpur Junction --> JSG/Jharsuguda Junction

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Oct 07 2016 (23:51) by debarathi mandal
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1SBPSambalpur Junction19:15 +11
#2SBPDSambalpur Road19:20 +019:22 +01
#3SLRASarla Junction19:29 +1119:30 +121
#4SSNSason19:37 +1519:38 +151
#5RGLRengali19:45 +1719:47 +171
#6LPGLapanga20:00 +1720:01 +181
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7BXQBrundamal20:10 +1820:11 +201
#8JSGRJharsuguda Road20:20 +1520:21 +171
#9JSGJharsuguda Junction20:35 +121
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site