Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Jun 26, 2017 21:23:52 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Jun 26, 2017 21:23:52 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

69141/Sanjan Surat MEMU
સંજાણ સુરત મેમુ     संजन सूरत मेमू

SJN/Sanjan --> ST/Surat

Refresh Live Status (1h 20m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Train No.69141 Sanjan-Surat MEMU cancelled between Udhna & Surat on 24 Nov 2013
Thu Nov 21, 2013 (03:39PM)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (05:06) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1SJNSanjan06:45 +31
#2BLDBhilad06:54 +406:55 +51
Xing
Su
#3KEBKarambeli07:0107:021
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
#4VAPIVapi07:08 +507:09 +61
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5BAGDBagwada07:1607:171
#6UVDUdvada07:21 +607:22 +61
Xing
Su
#7PADPardi07:27 +707:28 +71
#8ATULAtul07:33 +807:34 +91
#9BLValsad07:50 +207:55 +61
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Th
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu W
Sa
M
Tu
Th Sa
F
#10DGIDungri08:03 +1308:04 +131
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
W
Su Sa
#11JRSJoravasan08:0908:101
#12BIMBilimora Junction08:13 +1508:15 +151
Xing
Xing
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13AMLAmalsad08:21 +1608:23 +151
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Sa
W F
#14ACLAncheli08:2908:301
#15VDHVedchha08:34 +1408:35 +141
#15.1HXRHansapore08:3908:391
Xing
W
#16GNSTGandhi Smriti08:4108:421
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W
Tu F
Th
#17NVSNavsari08:45 +1508:47 +151
#18MRLMaroli08:55 +1608:57 +161
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19SCHSachin09:04 +1509:05 +151
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Su
Tu
M Th Sa
#20BHETBhestan09:11 +1609:12 +181
#20.1XX-UDNBUdhna Bypass Cabin09:1909:191
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21UDNUdhna Junction (Surat)09:28 +1009:29 +131
#22STSurat09:45 +91
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.