Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue May 30, 2017 10:56:56 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue May 30, 2017 10:56:56 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1220771-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2104877-3
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2104877-3

22851/Santragachi - Mangaluru Vivek Express (PT)
সাঁতরাগাছি - মাঙ্গালোর বিবেক এক্সপ্রেস     सांतरागाछी - मंगलुरू विवेक एक्सप्रेस

SRC/Santragachi Junction --> MAQ/Mangaluru Central (Mangalore)

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Inaugural Run
Sun Feb 19, 2012
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
permanently augmented by one AC 3-tier coach from 06.04.2017.
Wed Apr 05, 2017 (09:59AM)
Updated: Feb 09 2017 (23:58) by Southern Railway^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 4.6/5 (41 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (7)
punctuality - excellent (7)
food - good (7)
ticket avbl - good (7)
u/r coach - good (5)
railfanning - excellent (7)
safety - excellent (6)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 S1
  6
 S2
  7
 S3
  8
 S4
  9
 S5
 10
 S6
 11
 S7
 12
 S8
 13
 S9
 14
S10
 15
 B1
 16
 B2
 17
 B3
 18
 B4
 19
 B5
 20
 A1
 21
 GS
 22
 GS
 23
SLR
VSKP
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1SRCSantragachi Junction15:50 +01
#1.1MRGMMaurigram15:5215:521
#1.2ADLAndul15:5415:541
Xing
Th
#1.3SELSankrail15:5715:571
Xing
Th
#1.4ABBAbada15:5815:581
#1.5NALRNalpur16:0016:001
#1.6BVABauria16:0316:031
#1.7CGAChengel16:0616:061
#1.8FLRPhuleswar16:0816:081
#1.9ULBUluberia16:0916:091
Overtakes
Th
#1.10BSBPBir Shibpur16:1316:131
#1.11KGYKulgachia16:1516:151
#1.12BZNBagnan16:2016:201
#1.13GGTAGhoraghata16:2216:221
Xing
Th
#1.14DTEDeulti16:2416:241
#1.15KIGKolaghat16:2816:281
#1.16MCAMecheda16:3016:301
#1.17NDGJNandaigajan P.H.16:3216:321
#1.18BOPBhogpur16:3416:341
#1.19NPMRNarayan Pakuria Murail16:3716:371
Xing
Th
#1.20PKEOPanskura East Outer16:3816:381
#1.21PKUPanskura Junction16:4016:401
#1.22KHAIKhirai16:4416:441
Overtakes
Th
#1.23HAURHaur16:4716:471
#1.24RDURadhamohanpur16:5116:511
#1.25DUANDuan16:5316:531
#1.26BCKBalichak16:5616:561
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
#1.27SMCKShyam Chak17:0017:001
Xing
Th
#1.28MPDMadpur17:0517:051
Xing
Th
#1.29JPRJakpur17:0917:091
#2KGPKharagpur Junction17:15 +517:20 +81
Xing
Th
#2.1KGPWKharagpur Workshop17:2117:211
#2.2HIJHijli17:2317:231
#2.3BPEBenapur17:2817:281
#2.4NYANarayangarh17:3617:361
Xing
Th
#2.5VKDBakhrabad17:4117:411
#2.6BLDABelda17:4517:451
#2.7NSINekurseni17:5117:511
#2.8DNTDantan17:5717:571
#2.9AGVAngua18:0018:001
#2.10LXDLakshannath Road18:0518:051
Xing
Th
#3JERJaleswar18:09 +918:10 +91
Xing
Th
#3.1RGTRajghat Halt18:1618:161
#3.2ARDAmarda Road18:2118:211
#3.3BTSBasta18:2618:261
#3.4NMBRNuagaon Mayurbhanj Road18:2918:291
#3.5ROPRupsa Junction18:3418:341
#3.6HIPHaldipada18:3918:391
Xing
Th
#3.7TKPLTikirapal Halt18:4418:441
Xing
Th
#4BLSBalasore18:48 +1018:50 +101
#4.1NGRDNilgiri Road18:5918:591
#4.2KHFKhantapara19:0319:031
Xing
Th
#4.3PNPNPanpana19:0719:071
#4.4BNBRBahanaga Bazar19:1119:111
#4.5SOROSoro19:1819:181
Overtakes
Th
#4.6SZZSabira19:2619:261
#4.7MKOMarkona19:3119:311
Xing
Th
#4.8RNTLRanital19:3619:361
#4.9RLJCRanital Link Junction Cabin19:3919:391
#4.10BHCBhadrak19:4319:431
#4.11BUDRBaudpur19:4919:491
Xing
Th
#4.12KPLDKapali Road19:5319:531
#4.13KEDKenduapada19:5619:561
#4.14MZZManjuri Road20:0220:021
#4.15DLPTDulakhapatna20:0520:051
#4.16BTVBaitarani Road20:1020:101
#4.17KRIHKorai Halt20:1620:161
Xing
Th
#5JJKRJajpur Keonjhar Road20:20 +2920:21 +291
#5.1JKPRJakhapura Junction20:2720:271
#5.2BRMIBrahamani Ph20:3020:301
#5.3JENJenapur20:3420:341
#5.4NGMPNew Garh Madhopur20:3920:391
#5.5HDSHaridaspur20:4720:471
#5.6DNMDhanmandal20:5120:511
#5.7BRTGBarithengarh20:5620:561
#5.8BYYByree21:0021:001
#5.9SJDRSri Jhadeshwar Road21:0221:021
#5.10KISKapilas Road Junction21:0821:081
Xing
Th
#5.11NRGNergundi Junction21:1121:111
Xing
Th
#5.12MACRManguli Chowdwar21:1321:131
#5.13KNPRKendrapara Road21:1721:171
#6CTCCuttack Junction21:20 +4021:22 +411
#6.1KTJIKatha Jori21:2421:241
#6.2GBKGopalpur Balikuda21:2721:271
#6.3BRAGBarang21:3621:361
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
#6.4BBSNBhubaneswar New21:3921:391
#6.5PTABPatia P.H.21:4421:441
#6.6MCSMancheswar21:4721:471
#6.7BNBHVani Vihar21:5121:511
#7BBSBhubaneswar21:55 +4922:00 +491
Xing
Th
#7.1LGTRLingaraj Temple Road22:0822:081
Xing
Th
#7.2SRKTSarkantra22:1222:121
#7.3RTNRetang22:2122:211
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
#8KURKhurda Road Junction22:35 +4122:50 +401
#8.1ARGLArgul P.H.22:5422:541
#8.2KPXRKaipadar Road22:5622:561
#8.3DLMHDhaulimuhan22:5922:591
#8.4TAPTapang23:0223:021
#8.5GLBAGolabai23:0523:051
#8.6NKPNirakarpur23:0823:081
#8.7BSDPBhusandpur23:1223:121
#8.8MKTPMuketashwar23:1623:161
#8.9KAPGKalupara Ghat23:1923:191
#8.10KUUKuhuri23:2323:231
#8.11GNGDGangadharpur23:2923:291
Xing
Th
#8.12SLZSolari23:3223:321
#8.13BALUBalugaon23:3723:371
#8.14CLKAChilka23:4223:421
#8.15KLJIKalijai23:4623:461
#8.16KITKhallikot23:4923:491
#8.17RBARambha23:5623:561
#8.18HMAHumma00:0400:042
#8.19GAMGanjam00:0800:082
Xing
F
#8.20CAPCChatrapur Court00:1300:132
#8.21CAPChatrapur00:1400:142
#8.22NRSPNarasimhapura00:1600:162
#8.23JNPJagan Nathapur00:2200:222
#9BAMBrahmapur00:28 +5900:30 +592
#9.1GTAGolanthra00:3800:382
#9.2SLRDSurla Road00:4200:422
Xing
F
#9.3IPMIchchapuram00:4800:482
Xing
F
#9.4JPIJhadupudi00:5700:572
#10SPTSompeta01:02 +1:3801:03 +1:392
#10.1BAVBaruva01:1501:152
Xing
F
#10.2MMSMandasa Road01:2701:272
#10.3SUDVSummadevi01:3501:352
#11PSAPalasa01:43 +5901:45 +592
#11.1PUNPundi01:5401:542
Xing
F
#11.2RMZRouthpuram Halt01:5801:582
#11.3NWPNaupada Junction02:0302:032
#11.4DGBDindu Gopala Puram Halt02:0702:072
#11.5KBMKotabommali02:1302:132
Xing
F
#11.6HCMHarishchandrapuram02:1802:182
#11.7TIUTilaru02:2202:222
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
F
F
#11.8ULMUrlam02:2902:292
#12CHESrikakulam Road02:36 +1:0502:38 +1:052
#12.1DUSIDusi02:4302:432
#12.2PDUPonduru02:5002:502
#12.3SGDMSigadam02:5702:572
#12.4BTVABatuva03:0403:042
#12.5CPPChipurupalle03:0703:072
#12.6GVIGarividi03:1303:132
#12.7GULGujjangivalasa03:1703:172
#12.8NMLNellimarla03:2203:222
Xing
F
#13VZMVizianagaram Junction03:31 +1:1203:33 +1:122
#13.1KUKKorukonda03:4303:432
#13.2ALMAlamanda03:5003:502
#13.3KPLKantakapalle03:5803:582
Xing
Xing
F
F
#13.4KTVKottavalasa Junction04:0604:062
Xing
F
#13.5PDTPendurti04:1404:142
#13.6SCMNSimhachalam North04:2104:212
#13.7SCMSimhachalam04:2204:222
#13.8GPTGopalapatnam04:2404:242
Xing
Xing
F
F
#13.9MIPMMarripalem04:2604:262
#13.10WATVisakhapatnam Electric Loco Shed04:2904:292
#14VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction04:30 +1:2104:50 +1:222
Xing
Xing
F
F
#14.1WATVisakhapatnam Electric Loco Shed04:5104:512
#14.2MIPMMarripalem04:5404:542
#14.3GPTGopalapatnam04:5604:562
#14.4DVDDuvvada05:0505:052
Xing
F
#14.5THYThadi05:1305:132
#14.6AKPAnakapalle05:1805:182
Xing
Xing
F
F
#14.7KSKKasimkota05:2305:232
#14.8BVMBayyavaram05:2605:262
Xing
F
#14.9NASPNarasingapalli05:3205:322
Xing
Xing
F
F
#14.10YLMElamanchili05:3805:382
#14.11REGRegupalem05:4605:462
Xing
F
#14.12NRPNarsipatnam Road05:5305:532
#14.13GLUGullipadu06:0306:032
#14.14TUNITuni06:1206:122
Xing
F
#14.15HVMHamsavaram06:2006:202
#14.16TMPMTimmapuram06:2306:232
#14.17ANVAnnavaram06:2706:272
Xing
F
#14.18RVDRavikampadu06:3306:332
#14.19DGDGDurgada Gate06:3506:352
#14.20MVRMMallavaram06:3806:382
#14.21GLPGollaprolu06:4306:432
#14.22PAPPithapuram06:4806:482
#14.23CRPMChandrampalem06:5206:522
#15SLOSamalkot Junction06:58 +1:3906:59 +1:392
Xing
F
#15.1GDPTGudaparti07:0307:032
Xing
F
#15.2MPUMedapadu07:0607:062
#15.3PBDPeddabrahmadevam07:0807:082
#15.4BVLBikkavolu07:1307:132
#15.5BBPMBalabhadrapuram07:1607:162
Xing
F
#15.6APTAnaparti07:2107:212
#15.7DWPDwarapudi07:2407:242
#15.8KSVMKesavaram07:2707:272
Overtakes
F
#15.9KYMKadiyam07:3207:322
Xing
F
#16RJYRajahmundry07:40 +1:5907:42 +2:012
#16.1GVNGodavari07:4507:452
Xing
F
#16.2KVRKovvur07:4807:482
Xing
F
#16.3PSDAPasivedala07:5107:512
#16.4CUChagallu07:5407:542
Xing
F
#16.5BMGMBrahmanagudem07:5707:572
#16.6NDDNidadavolu Junction08:0008:002
Xing
F
#16.7MRPLMarampalli08:0708:072
#16.8NBMNavabpalem08:0908:092
Xing
F
#16.9PTPUPrattiapadu08:1208:122
Xing
F
#16.10TDDTadepalligudem08:1708:172
Xing
Xing
F
F
#16.11BPYBadampudi08:2208:222
#16.12VGTUnguturu08:2608:262
#16.13CELChebrol08:2908:292
#16.14KKRMKaikaram08:3108:312
Xing
Xing
F
F
#16.15PUAPulla08:3508:352
#16.16BMDBhimadolu08:4008:402
#16.17STPTSitampet08:4508:452
#16.18DELDenduluru08:4808:482
Xing
F
#17EEEluru08:56 +2:0808:57 +2:092
#17.1PRHPowerpet09:0009:002
#17.2VATVatlur09:1209:122
Xing
F
#17.3NZDNuzvid09:2909:292
Xing
F
#17.4VRVLVeeravalli09:4009:402
#17.5TOUTelaprolu09:4609:462
Xing
F
#17.6PAVPPedda Avutapale09:5809:582
Xing
F
#17.7GWMGannavaram10:0610:062
#17.8MBDMustabada10:1810:182
#17.9GALAGunadala10:2810:282
#17.10VNCVijayawada North Cabin10:3710:372
#18BZAVijayawada Junction10:40 +1:2811:00 +1:232
Xing
F
#18.1KCCKrishna Canal Junction11:0411:042
Xing
F
#18.2KAQKolanukonda11:0711:072
#18.3PVDPeddavadlapudi11:1011:102
#18.4CLVRChiluvur11:1311:132
#18.5MODMorampudi11:1511:152
#18.6DIGDuggirala11:1811:182
#18.7KLXKolakalur11:2111:212
Xing
F
#18.8TELTenali Junction11:2611:262
Xing
F
#18.9VRUValiveru11:3211:322
Xing
F
#18.10TSRTsunduru11:3511:352
Overtakes
F
#18.11MDKUModukuru11:3811:382
#18.12NDONidubrolu11:4411:442
Xing
F
#18.13MCVMMachavaram11:4811:482
Overtakes
F
#18.14APLAppikatla11:5311:532
Xing
F
#18.15BPPBapatla12:0012:002
Xing
F
#18.16SPFStuartpuram12:0612:062
#18.17IPPMIpurupalem12:0912:092
#18.18IPPNIpurupalem Halt12:0912:092
#18.19CLXChirala12:1312:132
#18.20JAQJandrapeta12:1512:152
Xing
F
#18.21VTMVetapalem12:1912:192
#18.22KPLLKottapandillapalli12:2212:222
#18.23KVDUKadavakuduru12:2512:252
#18.24CJMChinnaganjam12:2912:292
Xing
F
#18.25UGDUppugunduru12:3512:352
#18.26RPRLRaparla Halt12:3812:382
#18.27ANBAmmanabrolu12:4112:412
Xing
F
#18.28KRVKaravadi12:4612:462
Xing
F
#19OGLOngole12:53 +1:3712:54 +1:382
#19.1SDMSurareddipalem13:0013:002
#19.2TNRTanguturu13:0613:062
#19.3SKMSingarayakonda13:1213:122
#19.4UPDUlavapadu13:1813:182
Xing
F
#19.5TTUTettu13:2613:262
Xing
F
#19.6KVZKavali13:3513:352
#19.7SVPMSri Venkateswarapalem13:4313:432
#19.8BTTRBitragunta13:4613:462
Overtakes
F
#19.9AXRAlluru Road13:5013:502
Xing
F
#19.10TMCTalamanchi13:5713:572
#19.11KJJKodavaluru14:0014:002
#19.12PGUPadugupadu14:0414:042
#20NLRNellore14:07 +5314:08 +542
#20.1NLSNellore South14:1214:122
Overtaken by
F
#20.2VDEVedayapalem14:2414:242
Xing
F
#20.3VKTVenkatachalam14:4514:452
#20.4KMLPKommarapudi14:5914:592
#20.5MBLManubolu15:1215:122
#21GDRGudur Junction15:33 +1:0615:35 +1:062
#21.1KQAKondagunta15:4315:432
#21.2VDDVendodu15:5115:512
#21.3NDZNidigallu15:5815:582
#21.4VKIVenkatagiri16:0516:052
Xing
Xing
F
F
#21.5YALYataluru16:1016:102
#21.6YLKYellakaru16:1516:152
#21.7AKYAkkurti16:2216:222
#21.8KHTSri Kalahasti16:2616:262
#21.9RCGRachagunneri16:3116:312
#21.10YPDYerpedu16:3716:372
#21.11XX-RUXCRenigunta Chord Cabin16:4316:432
#22RURenigunta Junction16:45 +1:1616:55 +1:192
Xing
F
#22.1TCNRTiruchanur17:0317:032
#23TPTYTirupati Main17:10 +1:2717:12 +1:312
#23.1TPWTirupati West Halt17:1417:142
#23.2CGIChandragiri17:2517:252
#23.3KENKotala17:2817:282
Xing
F
#23.4MNPTMungilipattu17:3617:362
#23.5PAMPanapakam17:4317:432
Xing
F
#23.6PAKPakala Junction17:5617:562
#23.7PTTPutalapattu18:1318:132
#23.8RVSNRVS Nagar18:2018:202
#24CTOChittoor18:28 +1:2418:30 +1:242
#24.1SIESiddampalli18:4118:412
Xing
F
#24.2PYXPeyanapalli18:4618:462
#24.3RAMRamapuram18:5518:552
#24.4BUMBomma Samudram19:0419:042
#25KPDKatpadi Junction19:18 +1:1219:20 +1:162
Xing
F
#25.1LTILatteri19:2619:262
#25.2VJVirinchipuram19:3019:302
#25.3KVNKavanur19:3519:352
#25.4GYMGudiyattam19:4019:402
Xing
Xing
F
F
#25.5MEHMelalathur19:4419:442
#25.6VLTValathoor19:4819:482
Xing
F
#25.7MPIMelpatti19:5319:532
#25.8PCKMPachchakuppam19:5819:582
#25.9ABAmbur20:0220:022
Xing
F
#25.10VGMVinnamangalam20:0920:092
#25.11VNVaniyambadi20:1620:162
#25.12KDYKettandapatti20:2320:232
#25.13JTJJolarpettai Junction20:2920:292
#25.14XX-JTJCJolarpettai Chord Cabin20:3220:322
Xing
F
#25.15TPTTirupattur20:3520:352
#25.16MOLKMolakarampatti20:3920:392
#25.17KEYKagankarai20:4420:442
#25.18KNNTKunnathur20:4920:492
Xing
F
#25.19SLYSamalpatti20:5420:542
#25.20DSTDasampatti21:0121:012
#25.21DPIDoddampatti21:0821:082
#25.22MAPMorappur21:1321:132
#25.23TNGRThonganur21:1821:182
#25.24BDYBuddireddipatti21:2421:242
#25.25BQIBommidi21:3221:322
Xing
F
#25.26LCRLokur21:4021:402
#25.27DSPTDanishpet21:4821:482
#25.28TNTTinnappatti21:5321:532
#25.29KPPRKaruppur22:0222:022
#25.30XX-MGSJBMagnesite Bypass Cabin22:0422:042
#25.31MGSJMagnesite Junction22:0422:042
#26SASalem Junction22:07 +1:3822:10 +1:412
#26.1NEANeykkarapatti22:1822:182
#26.2VRPDVirapandy Road22:2122:212
Xing
F
#26.3DVBHMakudan Virapandi Block Hut22:2622:262
#26.4DCMagudanchavadi22:3322:332
Xing
Xing
F
F
#26.5MVPMMavelipalaiyam22:4722:472
Xing
F
#26.6SGESankaridurg22:5222:522
#26.7ANUAnangur23:0023:002
Xing
F
#26.8CVCauvery23:1023:102
#27EDErode Junction23:15 +1:4323:20 +1:452
Xing
F
#27.1ED-DLSErode Diesel Loco Shed23:2123:212
#27.2TPMTotiyapalayam23:2623:262
#27.3PYPerundurai23:3323:332
Xing
F
#27.4IGRIngur23:3823:382
#27.5VZVijayamangalam23:4623:462
Xing
F
#27.6UKLUttukuli23:5523:552
#27.7KUYTiruppur Kulipalayam00:0100:013
Xing
Sa
#28TUPTiruppur00:08 +1:5200:10 +1:523
Xing
Sa
#28.1VNJVanjipalaiyam00:2100:213
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#28.2SNOTiruppur Somanur00:3300:333
#28.3SUUSulur Road00:4500:453
Xing
Overtakes
Sa
Sa
#28.4IGUIrugur Junction00:5300:533
Xing
Sa
#28.5SHISinganallur00:5800:583
#28.6PLMDPilamedu01:0501:053
Xing
Sa
#28.7CBFCoimbatore North01:1301:133
#29CBECoimbatore Main Junction01:17 +1:1801:20 +1:203
Xing
Sa
#29.1PTJPodanur Junction01:2701:273
Xing
Sa
#29.2MDKIMadukarai01:4001:403
Xing
Sa
#29.3ETMDEttimadai01:4601:463
#29.4WRAWalayar01:5701:573
Xing
Sa
#29.5CLMDChullimada02:0302:033
Xing
Sa
#29.6KJKDKanjikode02:1302:133
#29.7KTKUKottekad02:2202:223
#30PGTPalakkad Junction (Palghat)02:30 +1:2502:35 +1:253
#30.1PLLParli02:4502:453
#30.2MNYMankara02:5302:533
Xing
Sa
#30.3LDYLakkiti03:0203:023
#30.4PLPMPalappuram03:0603:063
#30.5OTPOttappalam03:1003:103
#30.6MNURMannanur03:1803:183
#31SRRShoranur Junction03:25 +1:2003:35 +1:393
#31.1SRRBShoranur B-Cabin03:3503:353
#31.2KRKDKarakad03:4003:403
Xing
Sa
#31.3PTBPattambi03:4603:463
#31.4KODNKodumunda03:5103:513
#31.5PUMPallippuram03:5503:553
#31.6PEUPerssannur04:0004:003
#31.7KTUKuttippuram04:0404:043
#31.8TUATirunnavaya04:1104:113
#32TIRTirur04:19 +1:4004:20 +1:433
#32.1TATanur04:2704:273
#32.2PGIParappanangadi04:3404:343
#32.3VLIVallikunnu04:3804:383
#32.4KNKadalundi04:4304:433
#32.5FKFerok04:4704:473
Xing
Sa
#32.6KULKallayi Kozhikode South04:5304:533
#33CLTKozhikode Main (Calicut)04:55 +1:4805:00 +1:503
#33.1VLLVellayil05:0205:023
#33.2WHWest Hill05:0405:043
#33.3ETRElattur05:1005:103
#33.4CMCChemancheri05:1605:163
#33.5QLDKoyilandy05:2105:213
#33.6VEKVellarakkad05:2505:253
#33.7TKTTikkotti05:2805:283
#33.8PYOLPayyoli05:3105:313
Xing
Sa
#33.9IGLIringal05:3605:363
#34BDJVadakara05:39 +1:5905:40 +2:043
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#34.1NAUNadapuram Road05:4605:463
#34.2MUKEMukkali05:5005:503
#34.3MAHEMahe05:5405:543
#34.4JGEJagannath Temple Gate06:0106:013
#35TLYThalassery06:04 +2:0606:05 +2:073
Xing
Sa
#35.1DMDDharmadam06:1106:113
#35.2ETKEtakkot06:1706:173
Overtakes
Sa
#35.3CSKannur South06:3006:303
#36CANKannur Main (Cannanore)06:35 +2:0206:40 +2:063
Xing
Sa
#36.1CQLChirakkal06:4506:453
#36.2VAPMValapattanam06:4706:473
#36.3PPNSPappinisseri06:4906:493
Xing
Sa
#36.4KPQKannapuram06:5506:553
#36.5PAZPayangadi07:0207:023
#36.6ELMEzhimala07:1107:113
Xing
Sa
#37PAYPayyanur07:14 +2:0707:15 +2:083
#37.1TKQTrikarpur07:2107:213
#37.2CDRAChandera07:2507:253
#37.3CHVCharvattur07:3007:303
#37.4NLENileshwar07:3507:353
#38KZEKanhangad07:44 +2:0307:45 +2:043
Xing
Sa
#38.1BFRBekal Fort07:5207:523
#38.2KQKKotikulam07:5607:563
Xing
Sa
#38.3KLADKalanad Halt08:0208:023
#39KGQKasaragod08:04 +1:5508:05 +1:563
Xing
Sa
#39.1KMQKumbala08:2808:283
Xing
Sa
#39.2UAAUppala08:4608:463
Xing
Sa
#39.3MJSManjeshwar08:5908:593
#39.4ULLUllal09:1409:143
#39.5TKOTTokkottu09:2109:213
#39.6NTVTNethravathi Cabin09:2509:253
#40MAQMangaluru Central (Mangalore)09:30 +1:413
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site