Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Mar 26, 2017 03:50:39 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Mar 26, 2017 03:50:39 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

08070/Santragachi - Mumbai LTT Winter Special
সন্ত্রাগাছি - মুম্বাই LTT শীতকালীন বিশেষ     संतरागाछी - मुंबई LTT विंटर स्पेशल

SRC/Santragachi Junction --> LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
???
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
08070 special will leave Santragachi at 4.05 pm o­n 2.12, 9.12 & 16.12.2012 (3 trips) and will arrive Lokmanya Tilak Terminus at 11.45 pm next day.Booking...
more...
opens on 30.11.2012 for 08070
Sat Dec 01, 2012 (06:07PM)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
GEN
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1SRCSantragachi Junction16:051
#1.1MRGMMaurigram16:0716:071
#1.2ADLAndul16:0916:091
#1.3SELSankrail16:1216:121
#1.4ABBAbada16:1316:131
#1.5NALRNalpur16:1516:151
#1.6BVABauria16:1816:181
#1.7CGAChengel16:2116:211
#1.8FLRPhuleswar16:2316:231
#1.9ULBUluberia16:2516:251
#1.10BSBPBir Shibpur16:2816:281
#1.11KGYKulgachia16:3016:301
#1.12BZNBagnan16:3516:351
#1.13GGTAGhoraghata16:3716:371
#1.14DTEDeulti16:3916:391
#1.15KIGKolaghat16:4316:431
#1.16MCAMecheda16:4516:451
#1.17NDGJNandaigajan P.H.16:4716:471
#1.18BOPBhogpur16:4916:491
#1.19NPMRNarayan Pakuria Murail16:5216:521
#1.20PKEOPanskura East Outer16:5316:531
#1.21PKUPanskura Junction16:5516:551
#1.22KHAIKhirai16:5916:591
#1.23HAURHaur17:0317:031
#1.24RDURadhamohanpur17:0617:061
#1.25DUANDuan17:0817:081
#1.26BCKBalichak17:1117:111
#1.27SMCKShyam Chak17:1517:151
#1.28MPDMadpur17:2017:201
#1.29JPRJakpur17:2417:241
#2KGPKharagpur Junction17:3017:321
#2.1KGPWKharagpur Workshop17:3617:361
#2.2NMPNimpura17:3817:381
#2.3KKQKalaikunda17:4117:411
#2.4KSOKhemasuli17:4817:481
#2.5SUASardiha17:5517:551
#2.6BNBBanstola18:0118:011
#2.7JGMJhargram18:0918:091
#2.8KATBKhatkura18:1618:161
#2.9GIIGidni18:2418:241
#2.10KNMKanimahuli18:3118:311
#2.11CKUChakulia18:3718:371
#2.12KKPRKokpara18:4518:451
#2.13DVMDhalbhumgarh18:5418:541
#2.14GTSGhatsila19:0619:061
#2.15GUDGaludih19:1519:151
#2.16RHERakha Mines19:2219:221
#2.17ASBAsanboni19:2619:261
#2.18GVDPGovindpur PH19:3319:331
#2.19SLJRSalga Jhari19:3819:381
#3TATATatanagar Junction19:4019:451
#3.1ADTPAdityapur19:4919:491
#3.2GMHGamharia Junction19:5519:551
#3.3BRBSBirbans20:0420:041
#3.4SINISini Junction20:1120:111
#3.5MMVMahali Marup20:1820:181
#3.6RKSNRajkharsawan Junction20:2620:261
#3.7YY-RKSORajkharsawan Outer Cabin20:2820:281
#3.8BRMBarabambo20:3520:351
#4CKPChakradharpur20:4520:551
#4.1LPHLotapahar21:0421:041
#4.2SWRSonua21:1621:161
#4.3TUXTunia21:2221:221
#4.4GOLGoilkera21:2821:281
#4.5MXWMahadevsal21:3421:341
#4.6DRWNDerowan P. Halt21:3821:381
#4.7PSTPosoita21:4521:451
#4.8MOUManoharpur21:5621:561
#4.9JRAJaraikela22:0722:071
#4.10BULBhalulata22:1422:141
#4.11BZRBisra22:2122:211
#4.12ACABBondamunda A Cabin22:2722:271
#4.13BNDMBondamunda22:2822:281
#4.14KCABBondamunda K Cabin22:3122:311
#5ROURourkela Junction22:3522:451
#5.1PPOPanposh22:5022:501
#5.2KLGKalunga22:5722:571
#5.3KXNKanshbahal23:0323:031
#5.4GPRajgangpur23:1123:111
#5.5SXNSonakhan23:1823:181
#5.6SOGRSogra23:2323:231
#5.7GPHGarpos23:2723:271
#5.8TGMTangarmunda23:3423:341
#5.9BMBBamra23:4123:411
#5.10DIHDharuadihi23:5023:501
#5.11BEHBagdihi23:5523:551
#5.12PNPLPanpali00:0100:012
#5.13DTVDhutra00:0500:052
#5.14JSRYJharsuguda R - Yard00:0700:072
#6JSGJharsuguda Junction00:1300:152
#6.1XX-JSGBJharsuguda Bypass Cabin00:1700:172
#6.2IBIb00:2300:232
#6.3BRJNBrajrajnagar00:2500:252
#6.4BPHBelpahar00:3300:332
#6.5HGRHimgir00:4500:452
#6.6DAODaghora00:5200:522
#6.7JMGJamga01:0201:022
#6.8KRLKotarlia01:1001:102
#6.9RIGRaigarh01:1801:182
#6.10KDTRKirodimalnagar01:2501:252
#6.11BEFBhupdeopur01:3301:332
#6.12ROBRobertson01:4101:412
#6.13KHSKharsia01:4801:482
#6.14JDIJharradih01:5301:532
#6.15SKTSakti02:0202:022
#6.16JDDAJetha02:0902:092
#6.17BUABaradwar02:1502:152
#6.18SGRDSaragaon Road02:2202:222
#6.19XX-CPHOChampa Outer Cabin02:2502:252
#6.20CPHChampa Junction02:2902:292
#6.21NIAJanjgir Naila02:3802:382
#6.22KPNAKapan02:4502:452
#6.23AKTAkaltara02:5102:512
#6.24LATILatia Cabin02:5302:532
#6.25KTSHKotmi Sonar Halt02:5702:572
#6.26JRMGJairamnagar03:0303:032
#6.27GTWGatora03:1003:102
#7BSPBilaspur Junction03:1503:302
#7.1DPHDadhapara03:3603:362
#7.2CHBTChakarbhatha03:3903:392
#7.3BYLBelha03:4403:442
#7.4DGSDagori03:5103:512
#7.5NPINipania03:5903:592
#7.6BYTBhatapara04:1204:122
#7.7HNHathbandh04:2604:262
#7.8TLDTilda04:3604:362
#7.9BKTHBaikunth04:4104:412
#7.10SLHSiliari04:4904:492
#7.11MDHMandhar04:5904:592
#7.12URKUrkura05:0605:062
#7.13WRCWRS Colony PH05:0805:082
#8RRaipur Junction05:1005:202
#8.1SRWNSaraswatinagar05:2405:242
#8.2SZBSarona Cabin05:2805:282
#8.3KMIKumhari05:3605:362
#8.4CABNBhilai Cabin05:3905:392
#8.5DCABBhilai D Cabin05:4205:422
#8.6SGBBBhilai Marshalling Yard05:4205:422
#8.7BDYDBhilai Departure Yard05:4205:422
#8.8HCABBhilai H Cabin05:4405:442
#8.9DBECDeobaloda Charoda05:4505:452
#8.10MXAMarauda06:0106:012
#9DURGDurg Junction06:1506:202
#9.1RSMRasmara06:2806:282
#9.2MUPMurhipar06:3506:352
#9.3PMSParmalkasa06:4206:422
#9.4RJNRaj Nandgaon06:4906:492
#9.5BAKLBakal06:5906:592
#9.6MUAMusra07:0707:072
#9.7JTRJatkanhar07:1307:132
#9.8DGGDongargarh07:2007:202
#9.9PJBPaniajob07:2707:272
#9.10BTLBortalao07:3607:362
#9.11DKSDarekasa07:4307:432
#9.12SKSSalekasa07:5407:542
#9.13DNLDhanoli08:0108:012
#9.14AGNAmgaon08:0808:082
#9.15GDMGudma08:1908:192
#10GGondia Junction08:3008:352
#10.1GJGangajhari08:5108:512
#10.2KWNKachewani08:5908:592
#10.3TROTirora09:0709:072
#10.4MNUMundikota09:1809:182
#10.5TMRTumsar Road Junction09:2809:282
#10.6KOKAKoka09:3909:392
#10.7BRDBhandara Road09:4809:482
#10.8KHATKhat09:5909:592
#10.9RRLRewral10:0810:082
#10.10TARTharsa10:1410:142
#10.11CHCRChacher10:2110:212
#10.12SALSalwa10:2810:282
#10.13KNHNKanhan Junction10:3510:352
#10.14KPKamptee10:3910:392
#10.15KAVKalamna10:4810:482
#10.16ITRItwari Junction10:5110:512
#10.17XX-NGPCNagpur Cabin10:5410:542
#10.18NGPBNagpur NG10:5510:552
#11NGPNagpur Junction10:5511:052
#11.1AJNIAjni (Nagpur)11:0711:072
#11.2AQXAjni Yard11:0811:082
#11.3ACDAAjni Depot11:0811:082
#11.4KRIKhapri11:1411:142
#11.5GMGGumgaon11:1911:192
#11.6BTBRButi Bori11:2511:252
#11.7BOKBorkhedi11:3111:312
#11.8SNISindi11:3911:392
#11.9TGPTuljapur11:4511:452
#11.10SLORSeloo Road11:5211:522
#11.11VADRWarud11:5811:582
#11.12SEGMSewagram Junction12:0012:002
#12WRWardha Junction12:0212:052
#12.1DAEDahegaon12:2012:202
#12.2KAOTKaotha12:2912:292
#12.3PLOPulgaon Junction12:3612:362
#12.4TLNTalni12:4612:462
#12.5DMNDhamangaon12:5712:572
#12.6DIPDipore13:0813:082
#12.7CNDChandur13:1513:152
#12.8MLRMalkhed13:2813:282
#12.9TMTTimtala13:3613:362
#12.10XX-BDXOBadnera Outer Cabin13:4313:432
#13BDBadnera Junction (Amravati)13:4513:502
#13.1BDXBadnera Jn Yard13:5013:502
#13.2TKITakli13:5513:552
#13.3KUMKuram14:0014:002
#13.4MNDAMandura14:0514:052
#13.5MANAMana14:0914:092
#13.6MZRMurtizapur Junction14:1614:162
#13.7KTPKatepurna14:2314:232
#13.8BGNBorgaon14:2814:282
#13.9YADYeulkhed14:3514:352
#14AKAkola Junction14:4014:452
#14.1GAOGaigaon14:5414:542
#14.2PSParas15:0015:002
#14.3NGZShri Kshetra Nagjhari15:0715:072
#14.4SEGShegaon15:1315:132
#14.5JMJalamb Junction15:2215:222
#14.6NNNandura15:3115:312
#14.7KJLKhumgaon Burti15:3715:372
#14.8BISBiswa Bridge15:4215:422
#14.9WADOWadoda15:4615:462
#14.10MKUMalkapur15:5215:522
#14.11KMKDKhamkhed15:5915:592
#14.12KLHDKolhadi16:0416:042
#14.13BWDABodwad A Cabin16:0716:072
#14.14BDWDBodwad16:0716:072
#14.15BWDBBodwad B Cabin16:0816:082
#14.16ACGAchegaon16:1616:162
#14.17VNAVarangaon16:2016:202
#14.18BSCNBhusaval C Cabin16:2716:272
#14.19BSGSBhusaval Goods Yard16:2816:282
#14.20BSLXBhusaval Jn Yard16:2916:292
#15BSLBhusaval Junction16:3016:402
#15.1BDIBhadli16:4816:482
#15.2TRWTarsod16:5116:512
#15.3JLJalgaon Junction16:5616:562
#15.4SSShirsoli17:0317:032
#15.5MWDMhasavad17:1017:102
#15.6MYJMaheji17:1717:172
#15.7PHQPardhande17:2217:222
#15.8PCPachora Junction17:2717:272
#15.9GAAGalan17:3417:342
#15.10NGDNagardevla17:3917:392
#15.11KJKajgaon17:4417:442
#15.12VGLVaghli17:5017:502
#15.13CSNChalisgaon Junction17:5617:562
#15.14HPRHirapur18:0118:012
#15.15RHNERohini18:0718:072
#15.16NINaydongri18:1018:102
#15.17PKEPimpar Khed18:1718:172
#15.18NGNXNandgaon Yard Cabin (TXR)18:2318:232
#15.19NGNNandgaon18:2318:232
#15.20PJNPanjhan18:2818:282
#15.21HSLHisvahal18:3118:312
#15.22PNVPanevadi18:3718:372
#16MMRManmad Junction18:4018:422
#16.1SUMSummit18:5818:582
#16.2LSLasalgaon19:1319:132
#16.3UGNUgaon19:2519:252
#16.4NRNiphad19:3319:332
#16.5KBSNKasbe Sukene19:4119:412
#16.6KWKhervadi19:4919:492
#16.7ODHAOdha19:5819:582
#16.8NKNasik Road20:1220:122
#16.9DVLDevlali20:1920:192
#16.10LTLahavit20:2920:292
#16.11AVAsvali20:4420:442
#16.12PIPadli20:5520:552
#16.13GOGhoti21:0521:052
#16.14IGPXIgatpuri Yard21:1321:132
#17IGPIgatpuri21:1521:252
#17.1TGR1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 121:3121:312
#17.2TGR2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 221:3321:332
#17.3TGR3Block & Catch Siding Cabin 321:3721:372
#17.4XX-KSRBKasara B Cabin21:4121:412
#17.5KSRAKasara21:4121:412
#17.6XX-KSRCKasara Cabin21:4221:422
#17.7OMBOombermali21:4921:492
#17.8KEKhardi21:5721:572
#17.9THSThansit22:0422:042
#17.10ATGAtgaon22:1022:102
#17.11ASOAsangaon22:2122:212
#17.12VSDVasind22:2822:282
#17.13KDVKhadavli22:3722:372
#17.14TLATitvala22:4522:452
#17.15ABYAmbivli22:5122:512
#17.16XX-WWCWadawali Cabin22:5222:522
#17.17SHADShahad22:5422:542
#17.18KYN-ELSKalyan Electric Loco Shed22:5622:562
#18KYNKalyan Junction22:5823:002
#18.1KYNXKalyan Junction Yard (TXR)23:0123:012
#18.2THKThakurli23:0423:042
#18.3DIDombivli23:0623:062
#18.4KOPRKopar23:0823:082
#18.5DWJNDiva Junction Cabin23:1123:112
#18.6DIVADiva Junction23:1323:132
#18.7MBQMumbra23:1623:162
#18.8KLVAKalva23:2223:222
#18.9TNAThane23:2523:252
#18.10MLNDMulund23:2823:282
#18.11CRNMMulund Depot23:2923:292
#18.12NHUNahur23:3123:312
#18.13BNDBhandup23:3323:332
#18.14KJMGKanjur Marg23:3523:352
#18.15VKVikhroli23:3723:372
#18.16GCGhatkopar23:4223:422
#18.17VVHVidyavihar23:4323:432
#19LTTLokmanya Tilak Terminus23:452
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site