Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Feb 21, 2017 06:31:15 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Feb 21, 2017 06:31:15 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Entry# 1330281-0
Entry# 1955682-0
Entry# 2021834-0

54793/Sawai Madhopur - Mathura Passenger (UnReserved)
     सवाई माधोपुर - मथुरा पैसेंजर

SWM/Sawai Madhopur Junction --> MTJ/Mathura Junction

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Augmentation of Two-Extra General coach from 02.12.2016 to 31.12.2016
Sat Dec 03, 2016 (01:18PM)
Updated: Oct 05 2016 (18:39) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1SWMSawai Madhopur Junction05:05 +31
#1.1SMDCSawai Madhopur D Cabin05:0805:081
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2RNTRanthambhore05:14 +2205:15 +221
#3MXLMokholi05:24 +2205:25 +221
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
F
Th
#4MLZMalarna05:34 +2305:35 +271
#5NMDNomoda05:44 +2705:45 +291
#6NNWNarayanpur Tatwara05:54 +3205:55 +341
#7LRULalpur Umri06:04 +3706:05 +391
#8GGCGangapur City06:15 +3906:20 +421
#9COOChhoti Odai06:29 +4706:30 +491
#10PDZPiloda06:39 +4906:40 +521
#10.1KNDPKhandip06:4906:491
#11SMBJShri Mahabirji06:59 +4907:00 +541
#11.1SKDMSikroda Mina07:0807:081
#12HANHindaun City07:14 +5207:15 +581
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M W F
Su Tu Th Sa
#12.1DNHKDhindora Hukmikhera07:2507:251
#13FSPFateh Singhpura07:31 +5907:32 +591
Xing
F
#14DYDumariya07:44 +5807:45 +1:001
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15BXNBayana Junction08:20 +3608:25 +361
#15.1SABDSalabad08:3408:341
Xing
Xing
Tu Th F Sa
Su M W
#16KEVKela Devi08:39 +3608:40 +371
#17PNGRPingora08:49 +3908:50 +411
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#17.1JCUJaicholi08:5408:541
#18SWARSewar08:59 +4409:00 +471
Xing
M Sa
#19BTEBharatpur Junction09:10 +4909:15 +571
#20DUMDhaurmui Jaghina09:29 +5209:30 +541
#20.1RKRRanikund Rarah09:4009:401
#21JJAJajan Patti09:49 +4609:50 +511
Overtaken by
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.1CRGChuraman Nagri10:2210:221
#22MSRPMurhesi Rampur10:29 +2310:30 +311
#23MTJMathura Junction11:15 +101
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site