Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Jan 21, 2017 08:01:59 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Jan 21, 2017 08:01:59 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

0992/Sealdah Jaipur Special
শিয়ালদহ জয়পুর বিশেষ     सियालदह जयपुर स्पेशल

SDAH/Sealdah --> JP/Jaipur Junction

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
???
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1SDAHSealdah22:501
#1.1NKGNarkeldanga Coaching Yard22:5122:511
#1.2KGKKankurgachhi Road Cabin22:5222:521
#1.3BNXRBidhan Nagar Road22:5322:531
#1.4DDJDum Dum Junction22:5522:551
#1.5BARNBaranagar Road22:5922:591
#1.6DAKEDakhineswar23:0123:011
#1.7BLYGBally Ghat23:0223:021
#1.8BLYHBally Halt23:0323:031
#1.9RCDRajchandrapur23:0423:041
#1.10CCRLCalcutta Chord Link Cabin23:0423:041
#1.11CCLWCalcutta Chord Link West23:0523:051
#1.12DKAEDankuni Junction23:0823:081
#1.13GBRAGobra23:0923:091
#1.14JOXJanai Road23:1223:121
#1.15BPAEBegampur23:1423:141
#1.16BRPABaruipara23:1723:171
#1.17MBEMirzapur Bankipur23:1923:191
#1.18BLAEBalarambati23:2123:211
#1.19KQUKamarkundu23:2223:221
#1.20KQLSKamarkundu (lower)23:2223:221
#1.21MDSEMadhusudanpur23:2523:251
#1.22CDAEChandanpur23:2823:281
#1.23PBZPorabazar23:3223:321
#1.24BMAEBelmuri23:3323:331
#1.25DNHLDhaniakhali Halt23:3523:351
#1.26SHBCSibaichandi23:3723:371
#1.27CRAECheragram Block Hut23:3923:391
#1.28HIHHajigarh23:4023:401
#1.29GRAEGurap23:4223:421
#1.30JPQJhapandanga23:4623:461
#1.31JRAEJaugram23:4823:481
#1.32NBAENabagram23:5123:511
#1.33MSAEMasagram Junction23:5423:541
#1.34CHCChanchai23:5623:561
#1.35PRAEPallaroad23:5823:581
#1.36SKGSaktigarh00:0300:032
#1.37GRPGangpur00:0600:062
#2BWNBarddhaman Junction00:1200:152
#2.1TITTalit00:2100:212
#2.2KANKhana Junction00:2500:252
#2.3KANLKhana Link Cabin00:2800:282
#2.4INCIIshan Chandi Halt00:2800:282
#2.5GLIGalsi00:3300:332
#2.6PAJParaj00:3800:382
#2.7MNAEMankar00:4500:452
#2.8PANPanagarh00:5300:532
#2.9RBHRajbandh00:5900:592
#3DGRDurgapur01:0501:072
#3.1DCOPDurgapur Coke Oven Plant01:0901:092
#3.2OYRWaria01:1501:152
#3.3POLPinjrapol01:1701:172
#3.4EOCAndal East Outer Cabin01:2001:202
#3.5INTYAndal Inter Yard Cabin01:2001:202
#3.6UDLEAndal East Cabin01:2001:202
#3.7LCABAndal Link Cabin01:2101:212
#3.8UDLAndal Junction01:2201:222
#3.9UDLWAndal West Cabin01:2301:232
#3.10ETYDEmpty Yard ( Andal )01:2401:242
#3.11JUNCJunction Cabin ( Andal )01:2501:252
#3.12BQTBakhtarnagar01:2501:252
#3.13RNGRaniGanj01:2901:292
#3.14NMCNimcha01:3501:352
#3.15KPKKalipahari01:4001:402
#4ASNAsansol Junction01:4501:502
#4.1STNSitarampur Junction01:5801:582
#4.2ULTKulti02:0302:032
#4.3BRRBarakar02:0602:062
#4.4KMMEKumardubi02:0902:092
#4.5MMUMugma02:1302:132
#4.6TNWThapar Nagar02:1802:182
#4.7KAOKalubathan02:2202:222
#4.8CAMChhota Ambana02:3102:312
#4.9PKAPradhankhunta Junction02:3602:362
#4.10DOKMDokra Halt02:4102:412
#5DHNDhanbad Junction02:4502:502
#5.1BHNBhuli02:5302:532
#5.2TETTetulmari02:5702:572
#5.3NPJENichitpur03:0103:012
#5.4MRQMatari03:0503:052
#5.5GMONetaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction03:1203:122
#5.6BLMEBholidih03:1503:152
#5.7NMGNimiaghat03:1903:192
#5.8XX-PNECParasnath East Cabin03:2503:252
#6PNMEParasnath03:2503:272
#6.1XX-PNWCParasnath West Cabin03:2703:272
#6.2CEMEChegro03:3003:302
#6.3CDBChaudhribandh03:3303:332
#6.4KRMBKarmabad03:3603:362
#6.5CCKChichaki03:3903:392
#6.6GRBHGarea Bihar03:4203:422
#6.7HZDHazaribagh Road03:4603:462
#6.8KSHRKeshwari03:4803:482
#6.9CBHChaube03:5303:532
#6.10DSMEDasara03:5603:562
#6.11PSBParsabad04:0104:012
#6.12YDDYadudih04:0504:052
#6.13SMNDSarmatanr04:0704:072
#6.14HREHirodih04:1304:132
#6.15LRBLarabad04:1604:162
#7KQRKoderma Junction04:1904:212
#7.1GJDGujhandi04:3104:312
#7.2LBZLalbag Block Hut04:3304:332
#7.3DLWDilwa04:3804:382
#7.4NGYNath Ganj04:4504:452
#7.5BSCPBaskatwa B. H.04:4604:462
#7.6YGMYadugram Block Hut04:5104:512
#7.7GAPGurpa04:5404:542
#7.8PRPPaharpur05:0605:062
#7.9BNSLBansinala Halt05:1305:132
#7.10TKNTankuppa05:1905:192
#7.11BNFBandhua05:2705:272
#7.12MPOManpur Junction05:3505:352
#7.13SICYShaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt05:3605:362
#8GAYAGaya Junction05:4005:452
#8.1WCBGaya West Cabin05:4805:482
#8.2KSTAKastha05:5405:542
#8.3PRYParaiya06:0106:012
#8.4GRRUGuraru06:0706:072
#8.5IMGEIsmailpur06:1406:142
#8.6RFJRafiGanj06:2306:232
#8.7DORDDeo Road06:3006:302
#8.8JHNJakhim06:3406:342
#8.9BHKHBaghoi Kusa06:4106:412
#8.10PESPhesar06:4506:452
#8.11AUBRAnugraha Narayan Road06:5406:542
#8.12CPBHChiraila06:5906:592
#8.13SEBSon Nagar Junction07:0507:052
#8.14ADSRAdvance Starter07:1007:102
#9DOSDehri On Sone07:1107:132
#9.1PHEPahaleja Halt07:1607:162
#9.2KWDKarwandia07:1907:192
#10SSMSasaram Junction07:2407:262
#10.1KMGEKumahu07:3307:332
#10.2SSGShiu Sagar Road07:3807:382
#10.3KVDKhurmabad Road07:4307:432
#10.4KTQKudra07:4807:482
#10.5PSEPusauli07:5607:562
#10.6MTGEMuthani08:0308:032
#10.7BBUBhabua Road08:0808:082
#10.8DGODurgauti08:1508:152
#10.9DCXDhanaichha08:2008:202
#10.10KMSKaramnasa08:2508:252
#10.11SYJSaidraja08:3208:322
#10.12CDMRChandauli Majhwar08:4008:402
#10.13GAQGanj Khawaja08:4708:472
#10.14FOCMFlyover Cabin Mughal Sarai08:4908:492
#10.15JTHTJunction Hut Mughalsarai08:5108:512
#11MGSMughal Sarai Junction08:5509:102
#11.1NEWCNew West Cabin09:1109:112
#11.2JEPJeonathpur09:1709:172
#11.3ARWAhraura Road09:2309:232
#11.4KYTKailahat09:3009:302
#11.5CARChunar Junction09:3909:392
#11.6DAPDagmagpur09:4609:462
#11.7PREPahara09:5309:532
#11.8JHGJhingura10:0010:002
#11.9MZPMirzapur10:0810:082
#11.10BDLVindhyachal10:1510:152
#11.11BEOBirohe10:1910:192
#11.12GAEGaipura10:2610:262
#11.13JIAJigna10:3210:322
#11.14MNFManda Road10:4010:402
#11.15UNDUnchdih10:4710:472
#11.16MJAMeja Road10:5510:552
#11.17BEPBheerpur11:0511:052
#11.18KCNKarchana11:1311:132
#11.19COIChheoki Junction (Allahabad)11:2111:212
#11.20NYNNaini Junction11:2311:232
#12ALDAllahabad Junction11:3011:352
#12.1SFGSubedarGanj11:3811:382
#12.2BMUBamhrauli11:4311:432
#12.3MREManauri11:5011:502
#12.4SYWNSaiyid Sarawan11:5411:542
#12.5MNJManoharGanj12:0112:012
#12.6BREBharwari12:0712:072
#12.7BDNPBidanpur12:1112:112
#12.8SJTShujaatpur12:1612:162
#12.9SROSirathu12:2512:252
#12.10ASCEAthsarai12:3112:312
#12.11KUWKanwar12:3512:352
#12.12KTCEKatoghan12:4112:412
#12.13KGAKhaga12:4712:472
#12.14SNIESath Naraini12:5312:532
#12.15RUBRasulabad12:5912:592
#12.16FYZFaizullapur13:0713:072
#12.17RAMARamva13:1213:122
#12.18FTPFatehpur13:1713:172
#12.19KKSKurasti Kalan13:2313:232
#12.20MWHMalwan13:3113:312
#12.21KSQKanspur Gugauli13:3813:382
#12.22BKOBindki Road13:4413:442
#12.23AUNGAung13:5013:502
#12.24KBNKarbigwan13:5513:552
#12.25PMPRPrempur14:0014:002
#12.26SSLSirsaul14:0514:052
#12.27RXMRooma14:1114:112
#12.28CHKChakeri14:1514:152
#12.29CNBIChandari14:2114:212
#13CNBKanpur Central14:2514:352
#13.1GMCKanpur Goods Marshalling Yard14:3614:362
#13.2CNJOJuhi Outer Cabin14:3714:372
#13.3CPNLKanpur C Panel14:3814:382
#13.4GOYGovindpuri Junction14:3814:382
#13.5PNKPanki14:4414:442
#13.6BPUBhaupur14:5314:532
#13.7MTOMaitha15:0115:012
#13.8RMWRoshan Mau15:0415:042
#13.9RURARura15:1015:102
#13.10AAPAmbiapur15:1715:172
#13.11JJKJhinjhak15:2615:262
#13.12PJYPara Jani Halt15:3015:302
#13.13KNSKanchausi15:3415:342
#13.14PHDPhaphund15:4215:422
#13.15PATAPata15:4815:482
#13.16ULDAchalda15:5515:552
#13.17GHSRGhasara Halt15:5915:592
#13.18SHWSamhon16:0216:022
#13.19BNTBharthana16:1116:112
#13.20EKLEkdil16:1916:192
#13.21ETWEtawah Junction16:2716:272
#13.22SBSarai Bhopat16:3316:332
#13.23JGRJaswantnagar16:3916:392
#13.24BBLBalrai16:4616:462
#13.25BDNBhadan16:5516:552
#13.26KAAKaurara17:0217:022
#13.27SKBShikohabad Junction17:1117:112
#13.28MNRMakkhanpur17:1917:192
#13.29FZDFirozabad17:2717:272
#13.30HNGHirangaon17:3317:332
#14TDLTundla Junction17:4017:452
#14.1ETUEEtmadpur17:5517:552
#14.2KBPKuberpur18:1318:132
#14.3CHLRChhalesar18:2418:242
#14.4JABYamuna Bridge Agra18:3818:382
#15AFAgra Fort18:4518:502
#15.1IDHIdgah Agra Junction18:5318:532
#15.2YY-IDHWIdgah Agra West Cabin18:5618:562
#15.3BCPBichpuri19:0719:072
#15.4RAIRaibha19:2219:222
#15.5AHAchhnera Junction19:3119:312
#15.6CIKChiksana19:4719:472
#15.7IKIkran19:5619:562
#15.8NHBNoh Bachhamdi20:0420:042
#16BTEBharatpur Junction20:1520:172
#16.1HKHelak20:2720:272
#16.2PPEAPaprera20:3320:332
#16.3NBINadbai20:4120:412
#16.4TBLTarchhera Baraoliran20:4820:482
#16.5KLKherli20:5620:562
#16.6DTFDantia21:0321:032
#16.7GOSGhosrana21:0621:062
#16.8MURDMandawar Mahwa Road21:1321:132
#16.9BUDABhuda21:1721:172
#16.10KPOKaranpura21:2021:202
#16.11BJRABhajera21:2321:232
#16.12BWBiwai21:2721:272
#16.13SHGNShri Ghasinagar21:3321:332
#17BKIBandikui Junction21:4021:422
#17.1ARNAArnia21:4721:472
#17.2KVGMKolvagram21:5121:512
#17.3BAKBhan Kari21:5621:562
#18DODausa22:0522:072
#18.1BNDNBhandana22:1622:162
#18.2JWJatwara22:2022:202
#18.3BSKOBanskho22:2922:292
#18.4JHIRJhir22:3222:322
#18.5BAIBassi22:3922:392
#18.6KUTKanauta22:5022:502
#18.7KWPKhatipura22:5722:572
#18.8GTJTGetor Jagatpura23:0423:042
#19GADJJaipur Gandhinagar23:1023:162
#20JPJaipur Junction23:302
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site