Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Jan 23, 2017 04:08:49 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Jan 23, 2017 04:08:49 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

31813/Sealdah - Krishnanagar City Local
শিয়ালদহ - কৃষ্ণনগর সিটি লোকাল     सियालदह - कृष्णानगर सिटी लोकल

SDAH/Sealdah --> KNJ/Krishnanagar City Junction

Refresh Live Status (3h 36m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Sat Apr 16, 2016 (01:04PM)
Updated: Oct 06 2016 (15:29) by DM^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1SDAHSealdah05:20 +21
#1.1NKGNarkeldanga Coaching Yard05:2205:221
#1.2KGKKankurgachhi Road Cabin05:2405:241
#2BNXRBidhan Nagar Road05:27 +005:28 +01
#3DDJDum Dum Junction05:32 +105:33 +11
#4BLHBelgharia05:37 +605:38 +61
#5AGPAgarpara05:40 +005:41 +01
#6SEPSodpur05:43 +005:44 +01
#7KDHKhardaha05:4705:481
#8TGHTitagarh05:5005:511
#9BPBarrackpore05:54 +505:55 +51
#10PTFPalta05:5705:581
#11IPIchhapur06:0006:011
#12SNRShyamnagar06:04 +506:05 +51
#13JGDLJagadal06:0806:091
#14KNRKankinara06:10 +1406:11 +141
#14.1ESDSER Store Depot Naihati06:1606:161
#15NHNaihati Junction06:23 +306:24 +41
#16HLRHalisahar06:27 +006:28 +01
#16.1KPAWKanchrapara Workshop Gate06:3006:301
#17KPAKanchrapara06:31 +006:32 +01
#18KYIKalyani06:35 +706:36 +71
#19MPJMadanpur06:40 +006:41 +01
#20SMXSimurali06:4406:451
#21PXRPalpara06:4706:481
#22CDHChakdaha06:50 +1006:51 +101
#23PDXPayradanga06:5506:561
#24RHARanaghat Junction07:08 +607:09 +61
#25KLNPKalinarayanpur Junction07:14 +607:15 +61
#26BIJBirnagar07:19 +507:20 +51
#27THPTaherpur07:2207:231
#28BDZBadkulla07:27 +607:28 +61
#29JKLJalal Khali07:3207:331
#30KNJKrishnanagar City Junction07:42 +31
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site