Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Apr 27, 2017 16:54:05 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Apr 27, 2017 16:54:05 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

30000⇒Up-Spcl6/Sealdah - Naihati Puja Special
শিয়ালদহ - নৈহাটি পূজা বিশেষ     सियालदह - नैहाटी पूजा विशेष

SDAH/Sealdah --> NH/Naihati Junction

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Partial TT Will halt all intermediate stations
Thu Oct 06, 2016 (09:27AM)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1SDAHSealdah02:301
#1.1NKGNarkeldanga Coaching Yard02:3202:321
#1.2KGKKankurgachhi Road Cabin02:3402:341
#1.3BNXRBidhan Nagar Road02:3602:361
#1.4DDJDum Dum Junction02:4202:421
#1.5BLHBelgharia02:4902:491
#1.6AGPAgarpara02:5402:541
#1.7SEPSodpur02:5702:571
#1.8KDHKhardaha03:0203:021
#1.9TGHTitagarh03:0503:051
#1.10BPBarrackpore03:0903:091
#1.11PTFPalta03:1303:131
#1.12IPIchhapur03:1603:161
#1.13SNRShyamnagar03:2203:221
#1.14JGDLJagadal03:2703:271
#1.15KNRKankinara03:3003:301
#1.16ESDSER Store Depot Naihati03:3203:321
#2NHNaihati Junction03:351
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site