Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Jun 25, 2017 07:45:40 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Jun 25, 2017 07:45:40 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1119608-0

57651/Secunderabad Repalle Passenger
సికింద్రాబాద్ రేపల్లె ప్యాసింజర్     सिकंदराबाद रेपल्ले पैसेंजर

SC/Secunderabad Junction --> RAL/Repalle

Refresh Live Status (3h 42m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.In order to lay of subway in lieu of LC No. 78 & 79 between Tummala Cheruvu – Nadikude stations on 11th & 18th May, 2017...
more...
Train No. 57651 Secunderabad-Repalle Passenger will be regulated by 2hrs enroute.
Wed May 10, 2017 (09:32PM)
Updated: Oct 07 2016 (19:56) by debarathi mandal
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
57620 -> 57652 -> 57625 -> 57657 -> 57658 -> 57626 -> 57651 -> 57619 -> 57605 -> 57606
Rating: 4.4/5 (17 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (3)
punctuality - excellent (3)
food - good (2)
ticket avbl - excellent (3)
u/r coach - excellent (1)
railfanning - good (3)
safety - good (3)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 UR
  3
 UR
  4
 UR
  5
 UR
  6
 S1
  7
 S2
  8
 S3
  9
 S4
 10
 S5
 11
 S6
 12
 UR
 13
 UR
 14
 UR
 15
 UR
 16
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1SCSecunderabad Junction10:50 +01
#1.1LGDLallaguda Loco Shed10:5410:541
#2MLYMoula Ali10:58 +1110:59 +111
#2.1YY-MLYBMoula Ali Bypass Cabin11:0311:031
#3CHZCharlapalli11:08 +1011:09 +111
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4GTGhatkesar11:18 +1211:19 +131
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
#5BNBibinagar11:28 +1711:29 +201
Xing
Overtaken by
Th
Tu
#5.1PGDPPagidipalli Junction11:3711:371
#5.2BMMPBommaipalli11:4811:481
#6NRDPNagireddipalli12:13 +1612:14 +171
#6.1MMPRMamdapur12:2312:231
#7VLGValigonda12:28 +1412:29 +161
Xing
Th
#8RMNPRamannapet12:39 +1812:40 +191
#9CTYLChityala12:51 +1912:52 +241
#9.1NKPLNarketpalli12:5612:561
#10SRMRShriRampuram13:03 +2513:04 +271
#11NLDANalgonda13:17 +2613:18 +281
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12TPPITipparthi13:34 +3313:35 +351
Xing
W
#13MRGAMiryalaguda13:53 +3813:54 +391
#13.1KDGLKondrapole Halt14:0714:071
#13.2DMCADamaracherla14:1414:141
#14VNUPVishnupuram14:17 +3914:18 +411
#14.1VJRDVajirabad14:2214:221
#15PDGLPondugula14:27 +4214:28 +441
#16NDKDNadikude Junction14:45 +3914:46 +491
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#17TMLUTummalacheruvu14:59 +5115:00 +581
#17.1KPHKamepalli15:0415:041
#18PGRLPiduguralla15:13 +5715:14 +591
Xing
Xing
W Sa
F
#18.1STRMSitaramapuram15:1915:191
#18.2ANPMAnupalem15:2215:221
#19BMKDBellamkonda15:27 +5915:28 +1:001
#20REMReddigudem15:35 +1:0215:36 +1:031
#20.1DUPDhulipalla Halt15:4315:431
Xing
Su F
#21SAPSattenapalle15:50 +1:0215:51 +1:031
#22GPDEGudipudi15:5916:001
#23PKPUPeddakurapadu16:09 +1:0216:10 +1:011
#24LINLingamguntla16:1616:171
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25SRPMSiripuram16:29 +5516:30 +561
#26MDPDMandapadu16:3716:381
#27BDPLBandarupalle16:44 +5616:45 +571
#28NLPDNallapadu Junction17:09 +4517:10 +531
Overtaken by
F
#29GNTGuntur Junction18:00 +1818:05 +251
#29.1XX-MIXBManipuram Bridge Cabin18:0718:071
#29.2MIXManipuram18:0818:081
#30VJAVejandla18:18 +3018:19 +301
#31SJLSangam Jagarlamudi18:27 +3218:28 +321
#32AKUAngalakuduru18:3418:351
#33TELTenali Junction18:50 +1719:00 +181
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34CIVChinnaravuru19:1019:111
#35ZPIZampini19:1919:201
#36VMUVemuru19:26 +2619:27 +261
#37PUMUPenumarru19:3419:351
#38BQUBhattiprolu19:3919:401
#39POAPalikona19:4719:481
#40RALRepalle20:10 +131
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.