Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Mar 26, 2017 03:50:38 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Mar 26, 2017 03:50:38 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1621106-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1673386-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1768238-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2162403-0

12139/Sewagram SF Express
सेवाग्राम सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस     सेवाग्राम सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

CSTM/Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus --> NGP/Nagpur Junction

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
No Latest News.
Mon Mar 14, 2016 (10:22AM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Slip Coaches Attaches With 51195/Wardha Balharshah Passenger
Rating: 4.4/5 (74 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (12)
punctuality - excellent (13)
food - good (11)
ticket avbl - good (13)
u/r coach - excellent (7)
railfanning - excellent (12)
safety - good (13)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
 S1
  4
 S2
  5
 S3
  6
 S4
  7
 S5
  8
 S6
  9
 S7
 10
 S8
 11
 S9
 12
 B1
 13
 B2
 14
 B3
 15
 A1
 16
GEN
 17
GEN
 18
SLR
 19
 B4
 20
 B5
 21
S10
 22
S11
 23
S12
 24
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1CSTMMumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus15:00 +51
#1.1MSDMasjid15:0115:011
#1.2SNRDSandhurst Road15:0215:021
#1.3MZNCMazgaon Cabin15:0315:031
#1.4BYByculla15:0415:041
#1.5CHGChinchpokli15:0515:051
#1.6CRDCurrey Road15:0515:051
#1.7PRLWParel Loco Workshop15:0715:071
#1.8PRParel15:0715:071
#2DRDadar Central15:08 +1215:10 +121
#2.1MTNMatunga15:1115:111
Xing
Sa
#2.2SINSion15:1415:141
#2.3CLAKurla Junction15:1615:161
#2.4CLASKurla EMU Carshed15:1815:181
#2.5VVHVidyavihar15:1915:191
#2.6GCGhatkopar15:2015:201
#2.7VKVikhroli15:2315:231
#2.8KJMGKanjur Marg15:2515:251
#2.9BNDBhandup15:2715:271
Xing
Xing
M W Th Sa
Su Tu F
#2.10NHUNahur15:2815:281
#2.11CRNMMulund Depot15:2915:291
#2.12MLNDMulund15:3015:301
Xing
Tu
#3TNAThane15:33 +1115:35 +101
Xing
Xing
M Th
W
#3.1XX-TNABThane B Cabin15:3815:381
#3.2PSKTParsik Tunnel15:3915:401
Xing
Th
#3.3DIVADiva Junction15:4415:441
Xing
W
#3.4DWJNDiva Junction Cabin15:4615:461
#3.5KOPRKopar15:4815:481
#3.6DIDombivli15:5015:501
#3.7THKThakurli15:5115:511
#3.8KYNXKalyan Junction Yard (TXR)15:5415:541
#4KYNKalyan Junction15:55 +1715:58 +201
#4.1KYN-ELSKalyan Electric Loco Shed15:5915:591
#4.2SHADShahad16:0116:011
#4.3XX-WWCWadawali Cabin16:0316:031
#4.4ABYAmbivli16:0416:041
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Sa
M
F
#4.5TLATitvala16:0916:091
#4.6KDVKhadavli16:1616:161
Xing
M
#4.7VSDVasind16:2316:231
#4.8ASOAsangaon16:2916:291
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.9ATGAtgaon16:3816:381
#4.10THSThansit16:4416:441
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.11KEKhardi16:5016:501
#4.12OMBOombermali16:5616:561
#4.13XX-KSRCKasara Cabin17:0217:021
#5KSRAKasara17:03 +2317:05 +291
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.1XX-KSRBKasara B Cabin17:0617:061
#5.2TGR3Block & Catch Siding Cabin 317:1517:151
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W Sa
Tu F
Th
Su
#5.3TGR2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 217:2517:251
#5.4TGR1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 117:3117:311
#6IGPIgatpuri17:45 +1617:50 +191
#6.1IGPXIgatpuri Yard17:5117:511
#6.2GOGhoti17:5617:561
Xing
Overtakes
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu Th
#6.3PIPadli18:0218:021
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W Sa
M F
Su
M
M F
#6.4AVAsvali18:0818:081
Xing
Xing
Su
Sa
#6.5LTLahavit18:1718:171
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7DVLDevlali18:23 +2918:25 +301
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
M
M W F
Su
#8NKNasik Road18:33 +3018:35 +311
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.1ODHAOdha18:4418:441
Xing
M
#8.2KWKhervadi18:4918:491
Xing
F
#8.3KBSNKasbe Sukene18:5418:541
#9NRNiphad18:58 +3319:00 +321
Xing
W
#9.1UGNUgaon19:0719:071
Xing
W Sa
#10LSLasalgaon19:18 +2819:20 +271
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Sa
M
M F
#10.1SUMSummit19:3219:321
Xing
Su
#11MMRManmad Junction19:45 +2519:50 +241
Xing
Su
#11.1PNVPanevadi19:5419:541
#11.2HSLHisvahal19:5919:591
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.3PJNPanjhan20:0320:031
#12NGNNandgaon20:08 +2520:10 +251
#12.1NGNXNandgaon Yard Cabin (TXR)20:1120:111
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.2PKEPimpar Khed20:1720:171
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.3NINaydongri20:2420:241
#12.4RHNERohini20:2720:271
#12.5HPRHirapur20:3320:331
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13CSNChalisgaon Junction20:38 +2720:40 +271
#13.1VGLVaghli20:4620:461
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.2KJKajgaon20:5220:521
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.3NGDNagardevla20:5620:561
Overtakes
Xing
Sa
Sa
#13.4GAAGalan21:0121:011
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14PCPachora Junction21:08 +3121:10 +311
#14.1PHQPardhande21:1621:161
Xing
Tu
#14.2MYJMaheji21:2221:221
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14.3MWDMhasavad21:3121:311
#14.4SSShirsoli21:3921:391
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15JLJalgaon Junction21:48 +3021:50 +311
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
#15.1TRWTarsod21:5821:581
Xing
Xing
Th
W
#15.2BDIBhadli22:0222:021
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Su W Sa
Su W Sa
Su
M Tu Th F
#16BSLBhusaval Junction22:15 +3122:25 +341
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
F
M
Sa
Th
Su
W
#16.1BSLXBhusaval Jn Yard22:2722:271
#16.2BSGSBhusaval Goods Yard22:2822:281
#16.3BSCNBhusaval C Cabin22:3122:311
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#17VNAVarangaon22:43 +3922:45 +401
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#17.1ACGAchegaon22:4922:491
#17.2BWDBBodwad B Cabin22:5822:581
#18BDWDBodwad22:58 +4323:00 +431
#18.1BWDABodwad A Cabin23:0023:001
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Tu
Sa
M
#18.2KLHDKolhadi23:0423:041
Xing
Xing
W
Su Sa
#18.3KMKDKhamkhed23:1023:101
#19MKUMalkapur23:17 +4323:19 +451
#19.1WADOWadoda23:2423:241
Xing
M W Sa
#19.2BISBiswa Bridge23:2923:291
Xing
Xing
Th
Su Tu F
#19.3KJLKhumgaon Burti23:3323:331
#20NNNandura23:38 +5023:40 +501
#21JMJalamb Junction00:08 +3300:10 +352
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
#22SEGShegaon00:18 +3700:20 +382
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su
W
#22.1NGZShri Kshetra Nagjhari00:2800:282
Overtaken by
M W Th F
#22.2PSParas00:3900:392
#22.3GAOGaigaon00:4700:472
#23AKAkola Junction01:00 +2901:05 +302
#23.1YADYeulkhed01:1101:112
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23.2BGNBorgaon01:2001:202
#23.3KTPKatepurna01:2701:272
Overtakes
Overtakes
Sa
Th
#24MZRMurtizapur Junction01:35 +2901:37 +292
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Tu W Th Sa
Su F
Sa
#24.1MANAMana01:5401:542
#24.2MNDAMandura02:0202:022
Overtaken by
Th
#24.3KUMKuram02:1202:122
#24.4TKITakli02:2302:232
#24.5BDXBadnera Jn Yard02:3402:342
#25BDBadnera Junction (Amravati)02:35 +602:40 +112
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
#25.1XX-BDXOBadnera Outer Cabin02:4102:412
Xing
Xing
Tu F
W
#25.2TMTTimtala02:4702:472
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
Su Sa
#25.3MLRMalkhed02:5402:542
#26CNDChandur03:05 +1203:07 +132
#26.1DIPDipore03:1203:122
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27DMNDhamangaon03:20 +1403:22 +142
#27.1TLNTalni03:3003:302
#28PLOPulgaon Junction03:37 +1703:39 +172
#28.1KAOTKaotha03:4603:462
#28.2DAEDahegaon03:5603:562
#29WRWardha Junction04:10 +1304:20 +142
#30SEGMSewagram Junction04:25 +1504:27 +152
#30.1VADRWarud04:2904:292
#30.2SLORSeloo Road04:3504:352
Xing
W
#30.3TGPTuljapur04:4204:422
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M F Sa
Th
Su
Tu
#31SNISindi04:48 +2104:50 +212
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#31.1BOKBorkhedi05:0205:022
Xing
Su Th
#31.2BTBRButi Bori05:1005:102
Xing
Tu
#31.3GMGGumgaon05:1905:192
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#31.4KRIKhapri05:2605:262
Xing
Xing
Su W
Tu Sa
#31.5ACDAAjni Depot05:3405:342
#31.6AQXAjni Yard05:3405:342
#32AJNIAjni (Nagpur)05:35 +1505:37 +142
#33NGPNagpur Junction06:10 +02
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site