Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Jan 21, 2017 12:14:49 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Jan 21, 2017 12:14:49 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Entry# 1894718-0
Entry# 1889727-0
Entry# 2068271-0

16324⇒22642/Shalimar - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express (PT)
শালিমার - তিরুবনন্তপুরম সেন্ট্রাল সুপারফাস্ট এক্সপ্রেস     शालीमार - तिरूवनंतपुरम सेंट्रल सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

SHM/Kolkata Shalimar --> TVC/Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum)

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
---
Sun Oct 09, 2016 (08:45AM)
Updated: Oct 03 2016 (17:15) by Long leave^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
(22641/22642) <--> (22645/22646) <--> (22647/22648) <--> (12643/12644)
Rating: 3.4/5 (47 votes)
cleanliness - good (8)
punctuality - good (8)
food - average (7)
ticket avbl - average (8)
u/r coach - average (3)
railfanning - good (8)
safety - good (8)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
HCP
  3
 GS
  4
 B3
  5
 B2
  6
 B1
  7
 A1
  8
S11
  9
S10
 10
 S9
 11
 S8
 12
 PC
 13
 S7
 14
 S6
 15
 S5
 16
 S4
 17
 S3
 18
 S2
 19
 S1
 20
 GS
 21
SLR
VSKP
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1SHMKolkata Shalimar23:05 +01
#1.1PDPKPadmapukur23:1323:131
#2SRCSantragachi Junction23:20 -123:25 +11
#2.1MRGMMaurigram23:2823:281
#2.2ADLAndul23:2923:291
#2.3SELSankrail23:3223:321
#2.4ABBAbada23:3423:341
#2.5NALRNalpur23:3623:361
#2.6BVABauria23:4023:401
Overtakes
Overtakes
Su Tu
Su Tu
#2.7CGAChengel23:4223:421
#2.8FLRPhuleswar23:4523:451
#2.9ULBUluberia23:4723:471
#2.10BSBPBir Shibpur23:5023:501
#2.11KGYKulgachia23:5323:531
#2.12BZNBagnan23:5823:581
#2.13GGTAGhoraghata00:0100:012
#2.14DTEDeulti00:0300:032
Xing
M W
#2.15KIGKolaghat00:0700:072
#3MCAMecheda00:10 +100:12 +32
#3.1NDGJNandaigajan P.H.00:1400:142
#3.2BOPBhogpur00:1600:162
#3.3NPMRNarayan Pakuria Murail00:1900:192
#3.4PKEOPanskura East Outer00:2000:202
#3.5PKUPanskura Junction00:2200:222
#3.6KHAIKhirai00:2700:272
#3.7HAURHaur00:3000:302
#3.8RDURadhamohanpur00:3400:342
#3.9DUANDuan00:3700:372
#3.10BCKBalichak00:4000:402
#3.11SMCKShyam Chak00:4400:442
#3.12MPDMadpur00:4900:492
#3.13JPRJakpur00:5400:542
#4KGPKharagpur Junction01:00 +2201:45 +22
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
M W
M
M W
M
M W
M W
W
#4.1KGPWKharagpur Workshop01:4701:472
#4.2HIJHijli01:4801:482
#4.3BPEBenapur01:5501:552
Xing
M
#4.4NYANarayangarh02:0302:032
#4.5VKDBakhrabad02:0902:092
#4.6CNTContai Road02:1302:132
#4.7BLDABelda02:1302:132
Xing
M W
#4.8NSINekurseni02:2002:202
#4.9DNTDantan02:2702:272
#4.10AGVAngua02:3002:302
#4.11LXDLakshannath Road02:3502:352
Xing
M W
#4.12JERJaleswar02:4002:402
#4.13RGTRajghat Halt02:4602:462
Xing
M W
#4.14ARDAmarda Road02:5102:512
#4.15BTSBasta02:5602:562
Xing
M W
#4.16NMBRNuagaon Mayurbhanj Road02:5902:592
Xing
W
#4.17ROPRupsa Junction03:0403:042
Xing
M
#4.18HIPHaldipada03:0903:092
#4.19TKPLTikirapal Halt03:1403:142
#5BLSBalasore03:18 -503:23 +12
Xing
M W
#5.1NGRDNilgiri Road03:3303:332
#5.2KHFKhantapara03:3703:372
#5.3PNPNPanpana03:4203:422
#5.4BNBRBahanaga Bazar03:4603:462
#5.5SOROSoro03:5403:542
Xing
W
#5.6SZZSabira04:0104:012
#5.7MKOMarkona04:0704:072
#5.8RNTLRanital04:1304:132
Xing
M
#5.9RLJCRanital Link Junction Cabin04:1504:152
#6BHCBhadrak04:20 +904:22 +92
#6.1BUDRBaudpur04:2604:262
#6.2KPLDKapali Road04:2904:292
#6.3KEDKenduapada04:3204:322
#6.4MZZManjuri Road04:3704:372
#6.5DLPTDulakhapatna04:3904:392
Xing
Xing
W
M
#6.6BTVBaitarani Road04:4304:432
#6.7KRIHKorai Halt04:4804:482
#7JJKRJajpur Keonjhar Road04:51 +1704:53 +172
#7.1JKPRJakhapura Junction04:5904:592
#7.2BRMIBrahamani Ph05:0305:032
#7.3JENJenapur05:0405:042
Xing
M
#7.4NGMPNew Garh Madhopur05:0905:092
#7.5HDSHaridaspur05:1605:162
#7.6DNMDhanmandal05:1905:192
#7.7BRTGBarithengarh05:2405:242
#7.8BYYByree05:2705:272
#7.9SJDRSri Jhadeshwar Road05:3005:302
Xing
M W
#7.10KISKapilas Road Junction05:3405:342
#7.11NRGNergundi Junction05:3705:372
#7.12MACRManguli Chowdwar05:3905:392
#7.13KNPRKendrapara Road05:4205:422
#8CTCCuttack Junction05:45 +5105:50 +522
#8.1KTJIKatha Jori05:5305:532
#8.2GBKGopalpur Balkuda05:5605:562
#8.3BRAGBarang06:0706:072
#8.4BBSNBhubaneswar New06:1006:102
Xing
M W
#8.5PTABPatia P.H.06:1606:162
Xing
Xing
M
W
#8.6MCSMancheswar06:2006:202
#8.7BNBHVani Vihar06:2506:252
Xing
M W
#9BBSBhubaneswar06:30 +5606:35 +562
Xing
M
#9.1LGTRLingaraj Temple Road06:4306:432
#9.2SRKTSarkantra06:4706:472
Xing
Xing
W
M W
#9.3RTNRetang06:5606:562
Xing
Xing
M W
M W
#10KURKhurda Road Junction07:10 +4807:30 +442
Xing
Xing
M W
M W
#10.1ARGLArgul P.H.07:3407:342
Xing
Xing
M W
M W
#10.2KPXRKaipadar Road07:3707:372
#10.3DLMHDhaulimuhan07:4007:402
#10.4TAPTapang07:4207:422
#10.5GLBAGolabai07:4607:462
#10.6NKPNirakarpur07:4907:492
Xing
M W
#10.7BSDPBhusandpur07:5407:542
#10.8MKTPMuketashwar07:5707:572
Xing
M W
#10.9KAPGKalupara Ghat08:0108:012
Xing
M
#10.10KUUKuhuri08:0508:052
#10.11GNGDGangadharpur08:1108:112
#10.12SLZSolari08:1408:142
#11BALUBalugaon08:20 +5008:22 +502
Xing
Xing
M W
M W
#11.1CLKAChilka08:2808:282
#11.2KLJIKalijai08:3108:312
#11.3KITKhallikot08:3508:352
Xing
M W
#11.4RBARambha08:4408:442
#11.5HMAHumma08:5208:522
Xing
W
#11.6GAMGanjam08:5708:572
Xing
M
#11.7CAPCChatrapur Court09:0309:032
#11.8CAPChatrapur09:0409:042
#11.9NRSPNarasimhapura09:0609:062
#11.10JNPJagan Nathapur09:1309:132
Xing
M
#12BAMBrahmapur09:20 +4909:25 +492
Xing
W
#12.1GTAGolanthra09:3909:392
#12.2SLRDSurla Road09:4509:452
#12.3IPMIchchapuram09:5609:562
#12.4JPIJhadupudi10:1110:112
Xing
W
#12.5SPTSompeta10:1910:192
#12.6BAVBaruva10:3110:312
#12.7MMSMandasa Road10:4310:432
Xing
M W
#12.8SUDVSummadevi10:5210:522
#13PSAPalasa11:00 +1811:02 +212
Xing
M W
#13.1PUNPundi11:1111:112
#13.2RMZRouthpuram Halt11:1511:152
Xing
M W
#13.3NWPNaupada Junction11:2011:202
Xing
M W
#13.4DGBDindu Gopala Puram Halt11:2411:242
Xing
W
#13.5KBMKotabommali11:3011:302
#13.6HCMHarishchandrapuram11:3511:352
#13.7TIUTilaru11:3911:392
#13.8ULMUrlam11:4611:462
#14CHESrikakulam Road11:53 +3311:55 +342
#14.1DUSIDusi12:0012:002
#14.2PDUPonduru12:0712:072
#14.3SGDMSigadam12:1412:142
#14.4BTVABatuva12:2112:212
#14.5CPPChipurupalle12:2412:242
#14.6GVIGarividi12:3012:302
#14.7GULGujjangivalasa12:3412:342
Xing
W
#14.8NMLNellimarla12:3912:392
Overtakes
M W
#15VZMVizianagaram Junction12:48 +3512:53 +352
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
M W
W
#15.1KUKKorukonda13:0613:062
#15.2ALMAlamanda13:1413:142
#15.3KPLKantakapalle13:2513:252
Xing
W
#15.4KTVKottavalasa Junction13:3413:342
Xing
M W
#15.5PDTPendurti13:4513:452
Xing
M W
#15.6SCMNSimhachalam North13:5413:542
#15.7SCMSimhachalam13:5513:552
#15.8GPTGopalapatnam13:5713:572
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W
M
M W
#15.9MIPMMarripalem14:0014:002
Xing
Xing
M W
M W
#15.10WATVisakhapatnam Electric Loco Shed14:0414:042
#16VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction14:05 +3214:25 +302
Xing
M W
#16.1WATVisakhapatnam Electric Loco Shed14:2614:262
#16.2MIPMMarripalem14:3014:302
#16.3GPTGopalapatnam14:3214:322
#16.4DVDDuvvada14:4214:422
Xing
W
#16.5THYThadi14:5214:522
Xing
Overtakes
M W
M W
#16.6AKPAnakapalle14:5814:582
#16.7KSKKasimkota15:0415:042
Xing
M W
#16.8BVMBayyavaram15:0815:082
Overtaken by
M W
#16.9NASPNarasingapalli15:1515:152
#16.10YLMElamanchili15:2215:222
Xing
Xing
M W
M W
#16.11REGRegupalem15:3115:312
#16.12NRPNarsipatnam Road15:4015:402
Xing
M
#16.13GLUGullipadu15:5215:522
#16.14TUNITuni16:0316:032
#16.15HVMHamsavaram16:1216:122
Xing
M W
#16.16TMPMTimmapuram16:1616:162
#16.17ANVAnnavaram16:2016:202
#16.18RVDRavikampadu16:2716:272
#16.19DGDGDurgada Gate16:3016:302
#16.20MVRMMallavaram16:3416:342
#16.21GLPGollaprolu16:3916:392
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
M W
W
M
#16.22PAPPithapuram16:4516:452
#16.23CRPMChandrampalem16:5016:502
#16.24SLOSamalkot Junction16:5716:572
#16.25GDPTGudaparti17:0217:022
#16.26MPUMedapadu17:0617:062
#16.27PBDPeddabrahmadevam17:0917:092
Xing
M W
#16.28BVLBikkavolu17:1517:152
#16.29BBPMBalabhadrapuram17:1817:182
#16.30APTAnaparti17:2417:242
#16.31DWPDwarapudi17:2817:282
#16.32KSVMKesavaram17:3217:322
Xing
M
#16.33KYMKadiyam17:3817:382
Xing
Xing
M W
M W
#17RJYRajahmundry17:48 +3217:50 +372
Xing
M W
#17.1GVNGodavari17:5317:532
#17.2KVRKovvur17:5817:582
#17.3PSDAPasivedala18:0218:022
#17.4CUChagallu18:0618:062
#17.5BMGMBrahmanagudem18:1018:102
#17.6NDDNidadavolu Junction18:1418:142
Xing
M
#17.7MRPLMarampalli18:2218:222
Xing
M W
#17.8NBMNavabpalem18:2618:262
#17.9PTPUPrattiapadu18:3018:302
Xing
Xing
M
W
#17.10TDDTadepalligudem18:3518:352
#17.11BPYBadampudi18:4218:422
#17.12VGTUnguturu18:4818:482
#17.13CELChebrol18:5118:512
#17.14KKRMKaikaram18:5518:552
#17.15PUAPulla18:5918:592
Xing
Xing
W
M W
#17.16BMDBhimadolu19:0719:072
#17.17STPTSitampet19:1219:122
Overtakes
M W
#17.18DELDenduluru19:1619:162
#17.19EEEluru19:2719:272
#17.20PRHPowerpet19:2919:292
Xing
M W
#17.21VATVatlur19:3619:362
#17.22NZDNuzvid19:4719:472
Xing
M
#17.23VRVLVeeravalli19:5419:542
#17.24TOUTelaprolu19:5719:572
Xing
M
#17.25PAVPPedda Avutapale20:0520:052
#17.26GWMGannavaram20:1020:102
Overtakes
M W
#17.27MBDMustabada20:1720:172
#17.28GALAGunadala20:2420:242
#17.29VNCVijayawada North Cabin20:2920:292
#18BZAVijayawada Junction20:31 +3120:46 +1:062
#18.1KCCKrishna Canal Junction20:5120:512
Xing
M W
#18.2KAQKolanukonda20:5420:542
#18.3PVDPeddavadlapudi20:5820:582
Xing
M W
#18.4CLVRChiluvur21:0121:012
#18.5MODMorampudi21:0421:042
#18.6DIGDuggirala21:0721:072
Xing
W
#18.7KLXKolakalur21:1021:102
Xing
Xing
W
M
#18.8TELTenali Junction21:1621:162
#18.9VRUValiveru21:2321:232
#18.10TSRTsunduru21:2721:272
#18.11MDKUModukuru21:3121:312
Xing
M W
#18.12NDONidubrolu21:3721:372
Xing
M
#18.13MCVMMachavaram21:4221:422
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W
M W
W
#18.14APLAppikatla21:4921:492
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
M W
M
M
#18.15BPPBapatla21:5721:572
#18.16SPFStuartpuram22:0422:042
Xing
M W
#18.17IPPMIpurupalem22:0822:082
#18.18IPPNIpurupalem Halt22:0822:082
#18.19CLXChirala22:1222:122
Xing
W
#18.20JAQJandrapeta22:1522:152
#18.21VTMVetapalem22:1922:192
#18.22KPLLKottapandillapalli22:2222:222
Xing
Xing
M
M W
#18.23KVDUKadavakuduru22:2722:272
#18.24CJMChinnaganjam22:3122:312
Xing
M W
#18.25UGDUppugunduru22:3722:372
#18.26RPRLRaparla Halt22:4122:412
#18.27ANBAmmanabrolu22:4522:452
Xing
Xing
M W
M W
#18.28KRVKaravadi22:5122:512
#18.29OGLOngole22:5922:592
Xing
Xing
W
M W
#18.30SDMSurareddipalem23:0923:092
Xing
M W
#18.31TNRTanguturu23:1723:172
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W
M W
M W
#18.32SKMSingarayakonda23:2623:262
#18.33UPDUlavapadu23:3523:352
Xing
Xing
W
M
#18.34TTUTettu23:4923:492
#18.35KVZKavali00:0200:023
Xing
Tu
#18.36SVPMSri Venkateswarapalem00:1400:143
Xing
Th
#18.37BTTRBitragunta00:1800:183
Xing
Tu
#18.38AXRAlluru Road00:2400:243
Xing
Th
#18.39TMCTalamanchi00:3500:353
#18.40KJJKodavaluru00:4000:403
Xing
Tu Th
#18.41PGUPadugupadu00:4700:473
#18.42NLRNellore00:5100:513
#18.43NLSNellore South00:5300:533
Xing
Th
#18.44VDEVedayapalem00:5800:583
#18.45VKTVenkatachalam01:0701:073
#18.46KMLPKommarapudi01:1301:133
Xing
Tu
#18.47MBLManubolu01:1901:193
Xing
Th
#18.48GDRGudur Junction01:2801:283
Xing
Xing
Th
Tu
#18.49ODUROdur01:3601:363
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Th
Tu Th
Tu Th
#18.50PYAPedapariya01:4201:423
#18.51NYPNayadupeta01:5501:553
#18.52DVRDoravari Chatram02:0602:063
Overtakes
Tu Th
#18.53PELPolireddipalem02:1302:133
#18.54SPESullurupeta02:2102:213
#18.55AKATAkkampeta02:2602:263
#18.56TADATada02:3302:333
#18.57AKMArambakkam02:4002:403
#18.58ELRElavur02:4902:493
#18.59GPDGummidipundi02:5502:553
#18.60KVPKavaraippettai03:0003:003
#18.61PONPonneri03:0703:073
#18.62APBAnuppambattu03:1103:113
#18.63MJRMinjur03:1503:153
#18.64NPKMNandiambakkam03:1703:173
#18.65AIPAttipattu03:1903:193
#18.66AIPPAttipattu Pudu Nagar03:2003:203
#18.67ENREnnore03:2503:253
#18.68KAVMKathivakkam03:2603:263
#18.69WCNWimco Nagar03:2903:293
#18.70TVTTiruvottiyur03:3103:313
#18.71VOCV.0.C. Nagar03:3403:343
#18.72TNPMTondiarpet Marshalling Yard03:3403:343
#18.73TNPTondiarpet03:3503:353
#18.74KOKKorukkupet03:3603:363
#18.75BBQBasin Bridge Junction03:3803:383
#19MASChennai Central03:40 +2404:05 +303
#19.1BBQBasin Bridge Junction04:0704:073
#19.2VPYVyasarpadi04:0804:083
Xing
Tu Th
#19.3VJMVyasarpadi Jeeva04:0904:093
#19.4PERPerambur04:1004:103
#19.5PCWPerambur Carriage Works04:1104:113
#19.6PEWPerambur Locomotive Works04:1204:123
#19.7VLKVillivakkam04:1404:143
Xing
Tu Th
#19.8KOTRKorattur04:1604:163
#19.9PVMPattaravakkam04:1804:183
#19.10ABUAmbattur04:2004:203
#19.11TMVLTirumullaivayil04:2104:213
#19.12ANNRAnnanur04:2204:223
Xing
Th
#19.13AVDAvadi04:2504:253
#19.14HCHindu College04:2804:283
#19.15PABPattabiram04:2904:293
#19.16NECNemilicherry Halt04:3104:313
#19.17TITiruninravur04:3304:333
#19.18VEUVeppampattu04:3604:363
Xing
Tu Th
#19.19SVRSevvapet Road04:3904:393
#19.20PTLRPutlur Halt04:4204:423
Xing
Tu Th
#19.21TRLTiruvallur04:4504:453
#19.22EGTEgattur Halt04:4804:483
Xing
Th
#19.23KBTKadambattur04:5004:503
#19.24SPAMSenji Panambakkam04:5304:533
#19.25MAFManavur04:5604:563
Xing
Tu
#19.26TOTiruvalangadu05:0005:003
#19.27MSUMosur05:0605:063
Xing
Tu Th
#19.28PLMGPuliyamangalam05:0805:083
#19.29AJLSArakkonam Electric Loco Shed05:0905:093
#19.30AJJArakkonam Junction05:1005:103
Xing
Tu Th
#19.31MLPMMelpakkam05:1305:133
#19.32CTREChitteri05:1805:183
#19.33AVNAnavardikhanpettai05:2105:213
#19.34MDVEMahendra Vadi05:2705:273
Xing
Tu Th
#19.35SHUSholinghur05:3105:313
Xing
Tu Th
#19.36TUGThalangai05:3705:373
#19.37MRLMMarudalam05:4005:403
#19.38WJRWalajah Road Junction05:4505:453
#19.39MCNMukundarayapuram05:5205:523
#19.40THLTiruvalam05:5705:573
Xing
Tu Th
#19.41SVURSevur06:0306:033
#20KPDKatpadi Junction06:08 +2406:10 +243
Xing
Tu Th
#20.1LTILatteri06:1706:173
Xing
Th
#20.2VJVirinchipuram06:2106:213
Overtakes
Tu Th
#20.3KVNKavanur06:2706:273
#20.4GYMGudiyattam06:3306:333
#20.5MEHMelalathur06:3706:373
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Th
Th
#20.6VLTValathoor06:4206:423
#20.7MPIMelpatti06:4706:473
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#20.8PCKMPachchakuppam06:5306:533
#20.9ABAmbur06:5806:583
Xing
Tu Th
#20.10VGMVinnamangalam07:0507:053
Xing
Tu Th
#20.11VNVaniyambadi07:1307:133
#20.12KDYKettandapatti07:2107:213
Overtakes
Th
#21JTJJolarpettai Junction07:28 +2007:30 +223
#21.1TPTTirupattur07:3507:353
#21.2MOLKMolakarampatti07:3907:393
Xing
Th
#21.3KEYKagankarai07:4407:443
#21.4KNNTKunnathur07:4907:493
#21.5SLYSamalpatti07:5307:533
Xing
Th
#21.6DSTDasampatti08:0008:003
Xing
Th
#21.7DPIDoddampatti08:0608:063
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
Tu
#21.8MAPMorappur08:1208:123
#21.9TNGRThonganur08:1608:163
Xing
Th
#21.10BDYBuddireddipatti08:2108:213
#21.11BQIBommidi08:2908:293
Xing
Tu Th
#21.12LCRLokur08:3708:373
#21.13DSPTDanishpet08:4408:443
Xing
Tu Th
#21.14TNTTinnappatti08:4908:493
Xing
Tu Th
#21.15KPPRKaruppur08:5708:573
#21.16MGSJMagnesite Junction08:5908:593
#22SASalem Junction09:02 +2909:05 +343
Xing
Tu Th
#22.1NEANeykkarapatti09:1309:133
#22.2VRPDVirapandy Road09:1609:163
#22.3DVBHMakudan Virapandi Block Hut09:2109:213
#22.4DCMagudanchavadi09:2809:283
#22.5MVPMMavelipalaiyam09:4209:423
#22.6SGESankaridurg09:4709:473
Xing
Tu
#22.7ANUAnangur09:5509:553
#22.8CVCauvery10:0510:053
Overtakes
Tu Th
#22.9ED-ELSErode Electric Loco Shed10:0910:093
#23EDErode Junction10:10 +3210:20 +323
Xing
Tu Th
#23.1ED-DLSErode Diesel Loco Shed10:2110:213
Xing
Tu Th
#23.2TPMTotiyapalayam10:2610:263
#23.3PYPerundurai10:3210:323
#23.4IGRIngur10:3610:363
Xing
Tu Th
#23.5VZVijayamangalam10:4310:433
#23.6UKLUttukuli10:5110:513
Xing
Tu Th
#23.7KUYTiruppur Kulipalayam10:5710:573
#24TUPTiruppur11:03 +3911:05 +393
#24.1VNJVanjipalaiyam11:1311:133
#24.2SNOTiruppur Somanur11:2211:223
#24.3SUUSulur Road11:3111:313
#24.4IGUIrugur Junction11:3711:373
#24.5SHISinganallur11:4111:413
#24.6PLMDPilamedu11:4611:463
#24.7CBFCoimbatore North11:5211:523
#25CBECoimbatore Main Junction11:55 +3612:00 +1:013
Xing
Xing
Tu Th
Tu Th
#25.1PTJPodanur Junction12:0612:063
#25.2MDKIMadukarai12:1712:173
Xing
Xing
Tu Th
Tu
#25.3ETMDEttimadai12:2312:233
Xing
Tu Th
#25.4WRAWalayar12:3212:323
#25.5CLMDChullimada12:3712:373
Xing
Th
#25.6KJKDKanjikode12:4512:453
Overtakes
Overtakes
Tu Th
Tu Th
#25.7KTKUKottekad12:5312:533
#26PGTPalakkad Junction (Palghat)13:00 +4313:05 +443
#26.1PLLParli13:1413:143
Xing
Tu Th
#26.2MNYMankara13:2113:213
#26.3LDYLakkiti13:2913:293
#26.4PLPMPalappuram13:3313:333
Xing
Xing
Th
Tu
#26.5OTPOttappalam13:3713:373
#26.6MNURMannanur13:4413:443
#26.7BPZABharathapuzha Halt13:4913:493
#26.8VTKVallathol Nagar13:5213:523
Overtakes
Tu Th
#26.9MUCMullurkara13:5613:563
Xing
Tu Th
#26.10WKIWadakkanchery14:0514:053
#26.11MGKMulangunnathukavu14:1214:123
Xing
Xing
Tu
Th
#26.12PNQThrissur Punkunnam14:2014:203
#27TCRThrissur (Trichur)14:22 +5514:25 +553
Xing
Tu Th
#27.1OLROllur14:3214:323
Xing
Tu
#27.2PUKPudukkad14:3914:393
#27.3NYINellayi14:4214:423
Overtaken by
Xing
Tu Th
Tu Th
#27.4IJKIrinjalakkuda14:4914:493
Xing
Tu Th
#27.5CKIChalakkudy14:5514:553
#27.6DINRDivine Nagar14:5814:583
#27.7KRANKoratti Angadi15:0115:013
Overtakes
Tu Th
#27.8KUCKarukkutty15:0615:063
#27.9AFKAngamaly for Kalady15:1115:113
Xing
Tu
#27.10CWRChovvara15:1715:173
#28AWYAluva (Alwaye)15:20 +1:0015:22 +1:003
Xing
Xing
Tu Th
Th
#28.1KLMRKalamassery15:3515:353
#28.2IPLIdappally15:4615:463
Xing
Tu Th
#28.3ERNErnakulam Town (North)15:5915:593
#28.4ERSCErnakulam C Cabin16:0316:033
#29ERSErnakulam Junction (South)16:05 +4516:10 +513
Xing
Tu
#29.1TNUTirunettur16:1416:143
#29.2KUMMKumbalam16:1716:173
#29.3ARORAroor Halt16:2016:203
#29.4EZPEzhuppunna16:2616:263
#29.5TUVRTuravur16:3116:313
Xing
Tu Th
#29.6VAYVayalar16:3416:343
#30SRTLSherthalai (Cherthala)16:40 +1:1116:42 +1:113
#30.1TRVZTiruvizha16:5316:533
Xing
Tu
#30.2MAKMMararikkulam17:0217:023
#30.3KAVRKalavur Halt17:0917:093
#30.4TMPYTumboli17:1917:193
#31ALLPAlappuzha (Alleppey)17:27 +1:0017:30 +1:013
#31.1PNPRPunnapura17:3817:383
#31.2PUPRPunnapra17:4117:413
#32AMPAAmbalappuzha17:49 +5717:50 +1:023
#32.1TZHTakazhi17:5417:543
#32.2KVTAKaruvatta Halt18:0018:003
#33HADHarippad18:04 +1:1018:05 +1:103
#33.1CHPDCheppad Halt18:0818:083
#34KYJKayamkulam Junction18:13 +1:2018:15 +1:213
Xing
Tu Th
#34.1OCROchira18:2518:253
Xing
Xing
Tu
Th
#34.2KPYKarunagappalli18:3818:383
Xing
Tu Th
#34.3STKTSasthamkotta18:5018:503
Xing
Tu Th
#34.4MQOMunroturuttu18:5518:553
Xing
Tu Th
#34.5PRNDPerinad19:0719:073
Xing
Tu Th
#35QLNKollam Junction (Quilon)19:22 +5719:25 +583
#35.1IRPEravipuram19:2919:293
#35.2MYYMayyanad19:3419:343
#35.3PVUParavur19:3719:373
Xing
Tu Th
#35.4KFIKappil19:4119:413
#35.5EVAEdavai19:4419:443
#35.6VAKVarkala Sivagiri19:4819:483
Xing
Tu Th
#35.7AMYAkathumuri19:5419:543
Xing
Tu Th
#35.8KVUKadakavur19:5719:573
#35.9CRYChirayinkeezhu20:0020:003
#35.10PGZPerunguzhi20:0420:043
#35.11MQUMurukkampuzha20:0720:073
Xing
Tu Th
#35.12KXPKaniyapuram20:1120:113
Overtakes
Tu
#35.13KZKKazhakkuttam20:1420:143
#35.14VELIVeli20:1720:173
#35.15KCVLKochuveli20:2120:213
#36TVPThiruvananthapuram Pettah20:25 +020:26 +03
#37TVCThiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum)20:45 +433
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site