Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Apr 28, 2017 16:12:21 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Apr 28, 2017 16:12:21 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1331379-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1796963-0

19052/Shramik Express
شرمیک ایکسپریس     श्रमिक एक्सप्रेस

MFP/Muzaffarpur Junction --> BL/Valsad

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Sun Feb 23, 2014 (11:03AM)
Updated: Yesterday (20:37) by Shankar Mehani
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
RSA with 12943/12944Udyog Karmi Express.....Entry# 320984
Rating: 5.0/5 (51 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (8)
punctuality - excellent (9)
food - excellent (9)
ticket avbl - excellent (9)
u/r coach - excellent (9)
railfanning - excellent (8)
safety - excellent (8)
Loco
WDM 3D ET SHED [MFP-ET] WAP 4 ET/BSL SHED [ET-BL]
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
S14
  6
S13
  7
S12
  8
S11
  9
S10
 10
 S9
 11
 S8
 12
 S7
 13
 S6
 14
 S5
 15
 S4
 16
 S3
 17
 S2
 18
 S1
 19
 B1
 20
AB1
 21
 GS
 22
 GS
 23
SLR
 BSB
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1MFPMuzaffarpur Junction19:401
#1.1RDRam Dayalu Nagar19:4619:461
Xing
M
#1.2TURTurki19:5419:541
#1.3KHIKurhani20:0020:001
#1.4GRLGoraul20:0520:051
#1.5BNPTBenipatti Pirapur20:0720:071
Xing
M
#1.6BNRBhagwanpur20:1420:141
#1.7BTHLBithauli20:1820:181
#1.8SAISarai20:2320:231
#1.9GWHGhoshawar20:2920:291
#2HJPHajipur Junction20:3320:351
Xing
M
#3SEESonpur Junction20:4520:471
#3.1PMUParmanandpur20:5520:551
#3.2NYONayagaon21:0021:001
#3.3STLRSitalpur21:0921:091
#3.4DGADighwara21:1421:141
#3.5AABHAmbika Bhawani Halt21:1921:191
#3.6ATNRAwatarnagar21:2121:211
#3.7PPDAPanchpatia Deoria Halt21:2321:231
#3.8BAGLBaragopal21:2721:271
Xing
M
#3.9DRIDumri Juara21:3221:321
#3.10GJHGoldinganj21:3721:371
#3.11CHPGChhapra Gramin Jn.21:4421:441
#3.12CIChhapra Kacheri21:4821:481
#4CPRChhapra Junction21:5021:551
#4.1GTSTGautamsthan22:0222:021
#4.2RVGRevelganj Ghat Halt22:0422:041
#4.3MHTManjhi22:0922:091
#4.4BKLABakulha22:1422:141
#4.5SIPSuraimanpur22:1922:191
#4.6DCPDal Chapra22:2422:241
#4.7ROIReoti22:2922:291
Xing
M
#4.8STWSahatwar22:3622:361
#4.9CATAChhata Aschaura22:3922:391
#4.10BCDBansdih Road22:4222:421
#5BUIBallia22:5022:551
#5.1SVISagarpali23:0123:011
#5.2PEPPhephna Junction23:0723:071
#5.3CBNChit Baragaon23:1423:141
#5.4TJDTajpur Dehma23:2323:231
Xing
M
#5.5KMDRKarimuddin Pur23:3223:321
#5.6DDDDhondha Dih23:4023:401
#5.7YFPYusufpur23:4823:481
#5.8SBKShahbaz Kuli23:5723:571
#5.9GZTGhazipur Ghat00:0700:072
#5.10GCTGhazipur City00:1200:122
#5.11AKSAnkuspur00:2100:212
#5.12SAHRSaheri00:2500:252
#5.13NDJNandGanj00:3300:332
#5.14BSCKBasuchak00:3900:392
#5.15TRNTaraon00:4300:432
#5.16SYHSaiyedpur Bhitri00:5300:532
#5.17ARJAunrihar Junction00:5800:582
#5.18SARRSidhauna rampur (halt)01:0501:052
#5.19RJIRajawari01:0801:082
Xing
Tu
#5.20KDQKadipur01:1601:162
#5.21SRNTSarnath01:2801:282
#5.22BCYVaranasi City01:3601:362
#6BSBVaranasi Junction01:4002:202
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Tu
Tu
Tu
#6.1KEIKashi02:2702:272
#6.2BBRMBaba Bhagwan Ram Halt02:3002:302
#6.3VYNVyasnagar02:3402:342
Overtakes
Tu
#6.4BHBVBlock Hut B02:4002:402
#6.5AVCDAvoiding Cabin02:4302:432
#6.6JEPJeonathpur02:4702:472
Xing
Tu
#6.7ARWAhraura Road02:5502:552
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
Tu
#6.8KYTKailahat03:0603:062
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#6.9CARChunar Junction03:1903:192
#6.10DAPDagmagpur03:2903:292
Xing
Tu
#6.11PREPahara03:3903:392
Xing
Tu
#6.12JHGJhingura03:4903:492
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#6.13MZPMirzapur04:0004:002
#6.14BDLVindhyachal04:0804:082
#6.15BEOBirohe04:1304:132
#6.16GAEGaipura04:2104:212
#6.17JIAJigna04:2804:282
#6.18MNFManda Road04:3604:362
#6.19UNDUnchdih04:4504:452
#6.20MJAMeja Road04:5304:532
Xing
Tu
#6.21BEPBheerpur05:0505:052
#6.22KCNKarchana05:1505:152
Xing
Tu
#6.23COIChheoki Junction (Allahabad)05:2405:242
#6.24LKJNLink Junction Cabin05:2805:282
#6.25IDGJIradatganj05:3305:332
#6.26JSRJasra05:3805:382
#6.27MFXMadaraha05:4305:432
#6.28LOGLohgara05:4905:492
Xing
Tu
#6.29BVARBevara05:5405:542
Xing
Tu
#6.30SRJShankargarh05:5705:572
#6.31MJHRMajhiari06:0606:062
#6.32BRGBargarh06:1206:122
#6.33KTDDKataiya Dandi06:1706:172
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#6.34DBRDabhaura06:2606:262
#6.35PNHIPanhai06:3606:362
Xing
Tu
#6.36MKPManikpur Junction06:4606:462
#6.37BNSPBansapahar06:4906:492
#6.38BQFBarah Muafi06:5306:532
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#6.39MKDMarkundi07:0007:002
#6.40TKYRTikaria07:0707:072
Xing
Tu
#6.41EDAItwan Dundaila07:1407:142
#6.42MJGMajhagawan07:1907:192
#6.43CTHRChitahra07:2407:242
#6.44KTHAKhutaha07:3107:312
Xing
Tu
#6.45JTWJaitwar07:3707:372
Xing
Tu
#6.46HATIHati07:4307:432
Xing
Tu
#6.47SAGMSagma07:4907:492
#7STASatna Junction07:5508:052
Xing
Tu
#7.1LGCELagargawan08:1308:132
#7.2UHRUnchhera08:2008:202
Xing
Tu
#7.3MYRMaihar08:3008:302
#7.4BUUBhadanpur08:4008:402
#7.5UDRAmdara08:4908:492
#7.6PKRDPakaria Road08:5608:562
#7.7JKEJukehi09:0309:032
#7.8PTWAPatwara09:0909:092
#8KTEKatni Junction09:1509:202
Xing
Tu
#8.1KTESKatni South09:2209:222
#8.2MDRRMadhavnagar Road09:2609:262
#8.3NWRNiwar09:3509:352
#8.4SNRRSansarpur09:4309:432
#8.5SBDSleemanabad Road09:5109:512
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#8.6DDCEDundi10:0110:012
Xing
Tu
#8.7SHRSihora Road10:1810:182
#8.8GSPRGosalpur10:3010:302
Xing
Tu
#8.9DOEDeori10:4110:412
#8.10ADTLAdhartal10:5110:512
#9JBPJabalpur Junction11:0011:102
#9.1MMLMadan Mahal11:1311:132
#9.2KEQKachhpura11:1611:162
#9.3BRGTBheraghat11:2511:252
Xing
Tu
#9.4BHTNBhitoni11:3611:362
#9.5BMRBikrampur11:4711:472
Xing
Tu
#9.6SRIDShridham11:5711:572
Xing
Tu
#9.7KKBKarak Bel12:1112:112
#9.8BELDBelkhera12:1512:152
#9.9GPCGhatpindrai12:1912:192
Xing
Tu
#9.10NUNarsinghpur12:2512:252
#9.11KYKareli12:3912:392
#9.12KFYKarapgaon12:4612:462
Xing
Tu
#9.13BNEBohani12:5312:532
#9.14GARGadarwara13:0413:042
#9.15SCKRSalichauka Road13:1613:162
Xing
Tu
#9.16JHTJunehta13:2513:252
Xing
Tu
#9.17BKHBankhedi13:3113:312
#9.18PPIPipariya13:4813:482
Xing
Tu
#9.19SXFSobhapur13:5513:552
Xing
Tu
#9.20SGPSohagpur14:0414:042
#9.21GMDGuramkhedi14:1214:122
#9.22BGTABagratawa14:2414:242
#9.23SQLSontalai14:3014:302
Overtakes
Tu
#9.24GROGurra14:3814:382
Xing
Tu
#9.25ETItarsi Junction14:4814:482
#9.26JUHJujharpur Cabin14:4814:482
#9.27XX-ETCItarsi Chord Cabin14:4914:492
#9.28ETBItarsi B Cabin14:5314:532
#9.29DRADularia14:5814:582
#9.30KTZKhutwansa15:0315:032
#9.31DKIDharamkundi15:1015:102
#9.32BPFBanapura15:1715:172
#9.33BIFBhaironpur15:2415:242
#9.34PGLPagdhal15:3015:302
#9.35CGOChhidgaon15:3415:342
Xing
Tu
#9.36TBNTimarni15:4215:422
Xing
Tu
#9.37CRKCharkhera15:4915:492
#9.38HDHarda15:5515:552
#9.39PALPalasner16:0116:012
#9.40MUOMasangaon16:0716:072
#9.41BRIBhiringi16:1116:112
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#9.42KROKurawan16:1716:172
#9.43KKNKhirkiya16:2316:232
Xing
Tu
#9.44DRHIDagarhkeri16:3316:332
#9.45BRUDBarud16:4116:412
Xing
Tu
#9.46CAERChhanera16:5016:502
#9.47CKKDCharkheda Khurd16:5716:572
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#9.48SGBJSurgaon Banjari17:0617:062
Xing
Tu
#9.49TLVTalvadiya Junction17:1617:162
Xing
Tu
#9.50MTAMathela17:2417:242
#9.51KNWKhandwa Junction17:3017:302
Xing
Tu
#9.52KNWXKhandwa Junction Yard17:3117:312
#9.53BRGJBargaon Gujar17:3517:352
Xing
Tu
#9.54BMABagmar17:4017:402
#9.55KDKKohdad17:4417:442
#9.56DGNDongargaon17:5117:512
#9.57SXASagphata17:5817:582
#9.58MWAMandwa18:0318:032
#9.59NPNRNepanagar18:0818:082
#9.60CDIChandni18:1518:152
Xing
Tu
#9.61AGQAsirgarh Road18:2418:242
Xing
Tu
#9.62BAUBurhanpur18:3218:322
#9.63WGAWaghoda18:4118:412
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#9.64RVRaver18:5018:502
Xing
Tu
#9.65NBNimbhora18:5918:592
#9.66SAVSavda19:0619:062
Xing
Tu
#9.67DSKDuskheda19:1419:142
#9.68BSBNBhusaval B Cabin19:1619:162
#9.69BSGSBhusaval Goods Yard19:1819:182
#9.70BSLXBhusaval Jn Yard19:1919:192
#10BSLBhusaval Junction19:2019:302
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
Tu
Tu
Tu
Tu
Tu
#10.1BDIBhadli20:0420:042
Xing
Overtaken by
Tu
Tu
#10.2TRWTarsod20:1520:152
Xing
Tu
#11JLJalgaon Junction20:3520:402
#11.1PLDPaldhi20:5320:532
#11.2CHLKChavalkhede21:0721:072
#11.3DXGDharangaon21:1621:162
#11.4BHNEBhone21:2421:242
#11.5TKHETakarkhede21:3221:322
#11.6ANAmalner21:4621:462
#11.7BRTKBhortex21:5621:562
#11.8PDPPadse22:0622:062
#11.9BEWBetavad22:1222:122
#11.10NDNNardana22:2122:212
#11.11HOLHol22:2722:272
#11.12SNKSindkheda22:3722:372
Xing
Tu
#11.13SNSLSonshelu22:4522:452
#11.14VKHVikhran22:5022:502
#11.15DDEDondaicha23:0023:002
#11.16RNLRanala23:1523:152
#11.17TISITisi23:2623:262
#11.18CUEChoupale23:3623:362
#12NDBNandurbar23:4223:502
#12.1DWDDhekwad00:0000:003
#12.2BAWDBhadwad00:0800:083
#12.3KBHKhandbara00:1600:163
Xing
W
#12.4KHTGKhatgaon00:2600:263
#12.5CPDChinchpada00:3700:373
#12.6KFFKolda00:4400:443
#12.7NWUNavapur00:5600:563
Overtakes
W
#12.8BBAIBhadbhunja01:0901:093
#12.9LKKDLakkad Kot01:1401:143
Xing
W
#12.10USDUkai Songadh01:2301:233
#12.11DSDDosvada01:2801:283
#12.12KKRDKikakui Road01:3301:333
#13VYAVyara01:4401:453
#13.1LTVLotarva01:5201:523
#13.2KRAIKaher01:5501:553
#13.3MIDMadhi02:0102:013
#13.4MGRLMangrolla02:0602:063
#13.5TBVTimbarva02:0902:093
#13.6BIYBardoli02:1602:163
#13.7GGARGangadhara02:2302:233
#13.8BGMRBagumra02:2802:283
#13.9CHMChalthan02:3302:333
#13.10NOLNiyol02:3702:373
#13.11XX-UDNCUdhna Chord Cabin02:4202:423
#14UDNUdhna Junction (Surat)02:4502:553
Xing
Xing
W
W
#14.1XX-UDNBUdhna Bypass Cabin03:0103:013
#14.2BHETBhestan03:0603:063
Xing
W
#14.3SCHSachin03:1603:163
#14.4MRLMaroli03:3003:303
Overtaken by
Xing
W
W
#14.5NVSNavsari03:4703:473
Xing
Overtaken by
W
W
#14.6GNSTGandhi Smriti03:5303:533
#14.7HXRHansapore03:5603:563
Xing
W
#14.8VDHVedchha04:0404:043
Overtaken by
W
#14.9ACLAncheli04:1004:103
#14.10AMLAmalsad04:1804:183
Overtaken by
Xing
W
W
#14.11BIMBilimora Junction04:2904:293
Xing
Xing
W
W
#14.12JRSJoravasan04:3704:373
#14.13DGIDungri04:4704:473
#15BLValsad05:053
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site