Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Feb 24, 2017 20:48:46 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Feb 24, 2017 20:48:46 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Edit
Entry# 940743-0
Edit
Entry# 1792681-0
Edit
Entry# 1715767-1

12115/Siddheshwar SF Express
     सिद्धेश्वर सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

CSTM/Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus --> SUR/Solapur

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Mon Oct 13, 2014 (09:18PM)
Updated: Feb 17 2017 (19:05) by KMAN^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
11301/11302 Udyan Express. (11302->12115->12116->11301). CDO/SUR
Rating: 3.9/5 (38 votes)
cleanliness - good (7)
punctuality - good (7)
food - good (4)
ticket avbl - good (7)
u/r coach - good (3)
railfanning - good (7)
safety - excellent (6)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
 B2
  4
 B1
  5
 A3
  6
 A2
  7
 A1
  8
 H1
  9
S12
 10
S11
 11
S10
 12
 S9
 13
 S8
 14
 S7
 15
 S6
 16
 S5
 17
 S4
 18
 S3
 19
 S2
 20
 S1
 21
GEN
 22
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1CSTMMumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus22:451
#1.1MSDMasjid22:4722:471
#1.2SNRDSandhurst Road22:4822:481
#1.3MZNCMazgaon Cabin22:5022:501
#1.4BYByculla22:5122:511
#1.5CHGChinchpokli22:5322:531
#1.6CRDCurrey Road22:5422:541
Xing
Sa
#1.7PRLWParel Loco Workshop22:5622:561
#1.8PRParel22:5622:561
#2DRDadar Central22:5823:001
#2.1MTNMatunga23:0123:011
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.2SINSion23:0323:031
#2.3CLAKurla Junction23:0523:051
#2.4CLASKurla EMU Carshed23:0623:061
#2.5VVHVidyavihar23:0723:071
#2.6GCGhatkopar23:0823:081
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
M
Su
W Sa
#2.7VKVikhroli23:1023:101
#2.8KJMGKanjur Marg23:1223:121
#2.9BNDBhandup23:1323:131
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Th
Tu
W
#2.10NHUNahur23:1423:141
Xing
Su
#2.11CRNMMulund Depot23:1523:151
#2.12MLNDMulund23:1623:161
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Th
F
#3TNAThane23:1823:201
Xing
W Sa
#3.1XX-TNABThane B Cabin23:2123:211
#3.2PSKTParsik Tunnel23:2223:221
#3.3DIVADiva Junction23:2823:281
#3.4DWJNDiva Junction Cabin23:3023:301
#3.5KOPRKopar23:3423:341
#3.6DIDombivli23:3623:361
#3.7THKThakurli23:3823:381
#3.8KYNXKalyan Junction Yard (TXR)23:4223:421
#4KYNKalyan Junction23:4323:451
#4.1VLDIVithalwadi23:4723:471
Xing
M Th Sa
#4.2ULNRUlhasnagar23:4923:491
#4.3ABHAmbernath23:5123:511
#4.4BUDBadlapur23:5823:581
#4.5VGIVangani00:0800:082
#4.6SHLUShelu00:1200:122
#4.7NRLNeral Junction00:1600:162
#4.8BVSBhivpuri Road00:2200:222
#5KJTKarjat Junction00:2800:302
#5.1PDIPalasdhari00:3400:342
Overtakes
Su Th
#5.2TKWThakurvadi00:4500:452
Overtakes
Overtakes
Th
M
#5.3MHLCMonkey Hill00:5200:522
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6KADKhandala00:5801:002
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Su Th
Th
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7LNLLonavala01:1301:152
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu W Th F
#7.1LNLXLonavala Yard01:1601:162
#7.2MVLMalavli01:2101:212
Overtakes
Overtakes
Xing
Th
M
M
#7.3KMSTKamshet01:2901:292
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.4KNHEKanhe01:3301:332
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.5VDNVadgaon01:3701:372
#7.6TGNTalegaon01:4101:412
#7.7GRWDGhorawadi01:4301:432
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.8SLRWShelarwadi01:4601:462
#7.9BGWIBegdewadi01:4601:462
#7.10DEHRDehu Road01:4901:492
Xing
Su M Tu W F Sa
#7.11AKRDAkurdi01:5301:532
#7.12CCHChinchwad01:5601:562
#7.13PMPPimpri01:5801:582
#7.14KSWDKasarwadi02:0002:002
Overtakes
Tu Th
#7.15DAPDDapodi02:0302:032
#7.16KKKhadki02:0502:052
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Sa
Su Tu W
F
Th
#7.17SVJRShivajinagar02:0802:082
#8PUNEPune Junction02:1002:202
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.1GITGhorpuri Transh02:2202:222
#8.2HDPHadapsar02:2602:262
#8.3MJBKManjari Budruk02:3002:302
Xing
Su W
#8.4LONILoni02:3602:362
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.5URIUruli02:4802:482
Overtakes
Sa
#8.6YTYevat03:0003:002
Xing
Xing
M
Sa
#8.7KTTKhutbav03:0603:062
Xing
Tu
#8.8KDGKedgaon03:1203:122
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.9KDTNKadethan03:1703:172
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.10PAAPatas03:2203:222
Xing
M Sa
#8.11DDAPDaund Patas Road03:3103:312
#8.12DDJADaund Goods Yard03:3103:312
#8.13DDAMDaund Marshalling Yard03:3203:322
#8.14XX-DDUGDaund Up Goods Cabin03:3203:322
#9DDDaund Junction03:3303:352
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.1DDBCDaund Block Cabin03:3603:362
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
M
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.2BRBBoribial03:4403:442
#9.3MLMMalthan03:5103:512
#10BGVNBhigwan03:5804:002
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
#10.1JNTRJinti Road04:1004:102
#10.2PRWDParewadi04:1704:172
#10.3WSBWashimbe04:2304:232
#10.4PPJPophlaj04:3104:312
#11JEURJeur04:3804:402
Xing
Tu
#11.1BLNIBhalwani04:4604:462
Xing
W F
#11.2KEMKem04:5304:532
Xing
Su Th
#11.3DHSDhavalas05:0005:002
#12KWVKurduvadi Junction05:0805:102
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
Tu
Th
W Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
#12.1WDSWadsinge05:1705:172
#12.2MAMadha05:2305:232
#12.3WKAVakav05:2905:292
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.4AAGAngar05:3405:342
#12.5MKPTMalikpeth05:4005:402
#13MOMohol05:4805:502
#13.1MVEMundhewadi06:0406:042
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.2PKPakni06:2006:202
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.3BALEBale06:3906:392
#14SURSolapur06:502
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site