Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Feb 20, 2017 12:29:06 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Feb 20, 2017 12:29:06 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Entry# 940743-0
Entry# 1792681-0

12116/Siddheshwar SF Express
सिद्धेश्वर सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस     सिद्धेश्वर सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

SUR/Solapur --> CSTM/Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
-
Thu Sep 15, 2016 (06:20PM)
Updated: Sep 30 2016 (12:42) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
11301/11302 Udyan Express. (12116->11301->11302->12115). CDO/SUR
Rating: 4.0/5 (19 votes)
cleanliness - good (4)
punctuality - good (4)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - excellent (4)
u/r coach - excellent (1)
railfanning - good (4)
safety - good (3)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
 S1
  4
 S2
  5
 S3
  6
 S4
  7
 S5
  8
 S6
  9
 S7
 10
 S8
 11
 S9
 12
S10
 13
S11
 14
S12
 15
 A1
 16
 A2
 17
 A3
 18
 H1
 19
 B1
 20
 B2
 21
 B3
 22
GEN
 23
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1SURSolapur22:45 +31
#1.1BALEBale22:5022:501
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.2PKPakni22:5722:571
#1.3MVEMundhewadi23:0423:041
#2MOMohol23:10 +1123:12 +131
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.1MKPTMalikpeth23:1923:191
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.2AAGAngar23:2523:251
#2.3WKAVakav23:2923:291
#3MAMadha23:35 +2723:37 +281
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.1WDSWadsinge23:4623:461
#4KWVKurduvadi Junction23:56 +2623:58 +271
#4.1DHSDhavalas00:0600:062
Xing
Xing
M
Su Th
#4.2KEMKem00:1400:142
#4.3BLNIBhalwani00:2100:212
#5JEURJeur00:28 +2700:30 +292
Xing
Xing
M Sa
F
#5.1PPJPophlaj00:3800:382
Xing
Sa
#5.2WSBWashimbe00:4700:472
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Tu Th F
W
M
#5.3PRWDParewadi00:5400:542
#5.4JNTRJinti Road01:0201:022
Xing
M Sa
#6BGVNBhigwan01:13 +2301:15 +232
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.1MLMMalthan01:2201:222
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.2BRBBoribial01:3101:312
#6.3DDBCDaund Block Cabin01:3901:392
#7DDDaund Junction01:40 +2301:42 +232
#7.1XX-DDUGDaund Up Goods Cabin01:4301:432
#7.2DDAMDaund Marshalling Yard01:4301:432
#7.3DDJADaund Goods Yard01:4401:442
#7.4DDAPDaund Patas Road01:4401:442
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.5PAAPatas01:5401:542
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.6KDTNKadethan01:5901:592
Xing
Su M Tu W Th Sa
#7.7KDGKedgaon02:0402:042
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.8KTTKhutbav02:1102:112
#7.9YTYevat02:1702:172
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.10URIUruli02:3002:302
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
M
Su Th
#7.11LONILoni02:4302:432
Xing
Tu Th
#7.12MJBKManjari Budruk02:4902:492
#7.13HDPHadapsar02:5402:542
#7.14GITGhorpuri Transh02:5802:582
#8PUNEPune Junction03:00 +1503:05 +202
#8.1SVJRShivajinagar03:0703:072
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.2KKKhadki03:1003:102
#8.3DAPDDapodi03:1203:122
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su F Sa
M Tu W Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.4KSWDKasarwadi03:1503:152
#8.5PMPPimpri03:1803:182
#8.6CCHChinchwad03:2003:202
#8.7AKRDAkurdi03:2303:232
Xing
F
#8.8DEHRDehu Road03:2703:272
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.9BGWBegdewadi03:3003:302
#8.10BGWIBegdewadi03:3103:312
#8.11SLRWShelarwadi03:3103:312
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
M Sa
W
Su F
Th
#8.12GRWDGhorawadi03:3303:332
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
F
Th
Su
#8.13TGNTalegaon03:3603:362
#8.14VDNVadgaon03:4003:402
#8.15KNHEKanhe03:4403:442
#8.16KMSTKamshet03:4903:492
#8.17MVLMalavli03:5603:562
#8.18LNLXLonavala Yard04:0104:012
#9LNLLonavala04:03 +2404:05 +252
#10KADKhandala04:13 +2604:15 +262
Xing
W Sa
#10.1MHLCMonkey Hill04:2304:232
#10.2TKWThakurvadi04:3304:332
#10.3PDIPalasdhari04:4804:482
#11KJTKarjat Junction04:53 +2704:55 +282
#11.1BVSBhivpuri Road05:0105:012
#11.2NRLNeral Junction05:0705:072
Xing
Tu F
#11.3SHLUShelu05:1105:112
Xing
Xing
M
M W Sa
#11.4VGIVangani05:1505:152
#11.5BUDBadlapur05:2505:252
Xing
Xing
Su W
M Tu Th F Sa
#11.6ABHAmbernath05:3205:322
#11.7ULNRUlhasnagar05:3405:342
#11.8VLDIVithalwadi05:3605:362
#12KYNKalyan Junction05:38 +2705:40 +262
#12.1KYNXKalyan Junction Yard (TXR)05:4105:412
#12.2THKThakurli05:4305:432
#12.3DIDombivli05:4505:452
#12.4KOPRKopar05:4605:462
#12.5DWJNDiva Junction Cabin05:4805:482
#12.6DIVADiva Junction05:5005:502
Xing
M Th F
#12.7MBQMumbra05:5205:522
#12.8KLVAKalva05:5605:562
#13TNAThane05:58 +1006:00 +92
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.1MLNDMulund06:0306:032
#13.2CRNMMulund Depot06:0406:042
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.3NHUNahur06:0506:052
#13.4BNDBhandup06:0606:062
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.5KJMGKanjur Marg06:0806:082
#13.6VKVikhroli06:1006:102
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.7GCGhatkopar06:1306:132
#13.8VVHVidyavihar06:1406:142
#13.9CLAKurla Junction06:1706:172
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.10SINSion06:1906:192
#13.11MTNMatunga06:2206:222
#14DRDadar Central06:23 +006:25 +12
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14.1PRParel06:2806:282
#14.2PRLWParel Loco Workshop06:3006:302
#14.3CRDCurrey Road06:3306:332
#14.4CHGChinchpokli06:3506:352
#14.5BYByculla06:3806:382
#14.6MZNCMazgaon Cabin06:4006:402
#14.7SNRDSandhurst Road06:4306:432
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14.8MSDMasjid06:4706:472
#15CSTMMumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus06:50 +212
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site