Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Jan 25, 2017 07:08:54 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jan 25, 2017 07:08:54 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

42406/Sullurupeta - Chennai EMU
Sullurupeta - చెన్నై EMU     Sullurupeta - चेन्नई ईएमयू

SPE/Sullurupeta --> MMCC/Chennai Moore Market Complex

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Sun Feb 08, 2015 (06:52PM)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (10:44) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
 UR
  2
 UR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1SPESullurupeta10:00 +21
#2AKATAkkampeta10:0710:081
#3TADATada10:13 +510:14 +51
#4AKMArambakkam10:20 +710:21 +71
#5ELRElavur10:29 +1010:30 +111
#6GPDGummidipundi10:36 +1110:37 +111
#7KVPKavaraippettai10:43 +1010:44 +101
#8PONPonneri10:52 +1110:53 +111
#9APBAnuppambattu11:0011:011
#10MJRMinjur11:04 +1511:05 +151
#11NPKMNandiambakkam11:0711:081
#12AIPAttipattu11:09 +1911:10 +191
#13AIPPAttipattu Pudu Nagar11:12 +5011:13 +501
#14ENREnnore11:16 +2011:17 +201
#15KAVMKathivakkam11:1811:191
#16WCNWimco Nagar11:21 +111:22 +11
#17TVTTiruvottiyur11:25 +2311:26 +231
#17.1VOCV.0.C. Nagar11:2911:291
#18TNPTondiarpet11:30 +5611:31 +561
#19KOKKorukkupet11:32 +2911:33 +291
#20BBQBasin Bridge Junction11:37 +2711:38 +271
#20.1MASSChennai Central Suburban12:0412:041
#21MMCCChennai Moore Market Complex12:05 +41
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site